RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
34RC21313
13AT28513
14RC10912
14RC01112
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC00411
14AT20111
30RC05111
14RC76611
30RC35711
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
14ZK0119
14RC5819
14RC0669
14AT3099
30SD0519
14AT0478
26RC1118
47PL1228
13AT1718
14SD1778
14PAT3347
14RC3317
14RC5067
13EK1017
13IR1007
14AT2027
14AT2077
14AT2167
14RC1077
1RC1197
328RC0026
161WE0506
14AT5926
1SA4626
13RC1786
161OS2026
1SD0146
56RC1016
163X5496
14SD1606
13OD0886
30RC5716
14CI1016
30RC1216
30RC3556
26SW0376
14RC1976
14HF0346
26IR2446
14SLB2836
30RC4135
14PAT3375
30RC2205
30SD2155
14AT0555
14FDX/DD95
163LR1015
14SD0385
30RC5555
49RC0015
1SD1415
108LR0115
14CI0625
14RC0655
14RC5965
14RC6155
26LR1095
16RC0545
14RC1085
14FDX2874
14RC0014
26OK8004
14CT0074
14RC3124
13RC1004
47AT1214
14DA0164
13CC5574
14RC1234
14TW1104
3RC0014
1AT5704
19LR0204
13DW3014
26RC3524
14RC1334
161OS2214
31RC1114
26SY1144
14RC0524
109AT0774
13CI1084
14CI0404
1FB6664
14RC1664
26LR0944
20LA3144
19SD5554
14SD9744
30AT0464
13LR1314
161RC1284
35SD1504
26RC0134
14MJC0593
14WI0273
26CI21213
47LV2553
52FB0013
26JG0313
31PAT0023
14RC1183
26AT1263
26RC1293
14AT0663
26UK0013
47AT1243
13RC1103
161OS0993
26SD1433
26WR2513
14PAT4003
30RC5023
35HN0033
108AT2773
13DX0563
26MU8763
30RC2513
1RC3533
56RC0113
13AT0513
26OP4323
14RC0553
26WW1133
19LR9633
14RC5353
26AT0303
30LOM6193
13LR0213
30RC5643
163AT0113
1RE9913
331CI0733
68KW0013
13EK1113
68LV1803
109HA22473
29MH7093
29WT2003
14PG0033
13EK1583
30ET0993
13LR0933
26CT30663
14GT0653
109HA8533
29WW7113
35LR0103
26tm1053
19EK2223
26AT0773
14ARG7773
26TM1403
19EK5553
30AT0853
30RC3793
13LR2003
19RC0803
13LR2123
26DA0752
163RC1022
104AT/WWC/J22
19AT1422
26WK6892
14SD2132
30AT2522
13KL0062
26AT1252
30MU1212
13LR2252
1CM3372
30SD1712
1OD1072
1RC1412
68CI7492
35TM0022
14RC1152
14ED6662
14RC3062
26DR42072
19RF1792
29IR7062
30AT2742
13KP2062
26MD4742
26CI24772
30RC4442
161SD8002
13/26RC0062
1OD1592
163CT1682
1RC1422
14AT4962
1TS1092
26TRC1552
108FB2132
13DS0022
15AT1112
30LO35302
26OP0412
1CO0012
161SM1842
163CT19772
26TC1012
14RC1202
108FC0882
19RF5682
29KE0792
14PAT3942
13HA5562
26LR1602
13LR5822
1AT5062
30RC2382
13RC1032
1CT0012
26CI7292
161OS0142
30RC4782
26PB0102
26CT13162
30SD9232
1RC1452
68DA0012
35AT0152
35WR0352
26UK0702
19CR0012
14RT0592
26FB26202
2RC2792
20SD8472
13LR7792
1SA7002
35DR19682
19AC1552
14RC0352
108AT1012
14RC4212
29DA0102
26DS0012
29KP4472
26FB5152
14ZGD0612
26LR0502
26AT1532
16FRS0892
26CD1792
1KPI1152
1ON8642
1RC2242
26DR0692
14RC0372
29DG0072
14SD2922
3RC0352
26LR6222
13LR0072
1KPI1262
47DK1012
163DR1662
1SD1042
14RC1452
108IR3062
19LR0842
14FRS10632
29WM0022
26LR6562
13LR0112
1AP2902
161CT0052
13UE2512
47DXZ3782
31RC1672
14AT1292
14AT9622
19AC3542
108CI0212
109CB0012
13CM1012
14ZK0142
26LR0762
26AT2652
16LBYZ2
161CT0062
1ET1392
161OS2542
30VR1012
26CT30532
31SD1142
56SD5552
35IR1842
1WM0032
97FDX0972
14DV0092
29EC0472
20CT0132
13IR0572
1AT0932
161CT0082
30RC3002
161OS2562
30/14RC1042
14AR1702
163OP1102
331EK5552
1WR3802
14FDX0622
108LR1502
29EC9032
14GT0442
19SD2802
14SD5702
26AT7082
30RC3402
26OP5502
13RF4892
163AT3232
14AR25552
26SM0322
19ASD0012
14ED0582
19EK1112
26DT5012
14SD1762
26FI2422
30ASE0192
26KD0982
16AT1022
1AT1942
1CB0082
26OP8082
163FB1032
1RQ1572
14BCAR0172
19AT0252
14RC1022
108CT1812
29PK0752
20LR0202
21LR0182
30RC1232
26OR0062
26CT11352
26RC0042
26CT20802
26RR0032
163FB2252
102RC0012
19ST0022
14SD1992
20LV0032
14ZK0852
1CM0012
26RC0062
31CT0082
19AT1062
14ED0852
109RC6102
20LV1212
14PAT2932
26KY0012
30RC3852
1GIR0652
163CL0012
26RW0142
1SA1092
68AT1432
26TC0622
104AT1122
26WDC8882
14RC2332
14RFI0332
14SD2052
29RC1442
3AT2822
13DF0012
14ZY0272
26AT1212
30MRV10132
30RC3982
26SB0041N/A
1RC1241N/A
51AE3431N/A
26CT31631N/A
163KP1391N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26SW0881N/A
14AT3651N/A
1SA1401N/A
68CI0011N/A
34RC0011N/A
26TC0771N/A
14CBB0091N/A
1TS0681N/A
68WT0011N/A
18IR1261N/A
35TM001N/A
26TM5751N/A
14CP801N/A
14ED1761N/A
108DT1251N/A
19IR2011N/A
29AI0171N/A
26DR3971N/A
108RC3151N/A
19RD0681N/A
14RI1161N/A
29IR0561N/A
26EG0011N/A
14HRV0011N/A
122WF0021N/A
19WO19851N/A
29RF0071N/A
26GB0651N/A
13B7L1N/A
20LV5551N/A
14SM0801N/A
3IR1391N/A
26JG0011N/A
13DL1N/A
21SBC0051N/A
26LR0021N/A
13FK0011N/A
26AKM1N/A
14ZY0761N/A
30JO0011N/A
26LR1481N/A
16DF1N/A
26MD0081N/A
1AT4401N/A
26BV0021N/A
16WW7011N/A
30RC1911N/A
13PT1011N/A
161LWI0011N/A
26PAT0641N/A
13TO0031N/A
1GIR1321N/A
45CI1201N/A
26CT12261N/A
161SD2171N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
26CT24311N/A
163CT1131N/A
31LB0011N/A
31LR0011N/A
26SB1061N/A
14AT0531N/A
26CT31961N/A
163KP2391N/A
26SW1141N/A
14AT3901N/A
1SA2301N/A
26DB0791N/A
163SD1021N/A
34RC0151N/A
26TC0821N/A
14CD1011N/A
1TS1071N/A
75DA1011N/A
18RS1111N/A
26TM6591N/A
14CQ1201N/A
104CI1011N/A
19AT5151N/A
26WN0911N/A
108DW2751N/A
19IR9991N/A
29AT1411N/A
14FDX4081N/A
108RS5551N/A
14RL0021N/A
26ELM0011N/A
14IAA0611N/A
123LR0011N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
14SD2141N/A
29SD2101N/A
26GB0661N/A
14ML0591N/A
13BW1N/A
20RC1021N/A
14SM3451N/A
3IR1451N/A
13DR0591N/A
21TM0601N/A
14YI0771N/A
26LR0041N/A
13GI0011N/A
26AM0061N/A
15AB1081N/A
30LO24321N/A
26LR1501N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
16DR11041N/A
30OK7771N/A
13LR3281N/A
1AT4741N/A
26BW0011N/A
16ZK0011N/A
26OP0171N/A
13RC0201N/A
1CM4771N/A
161LZB0571N/A
26PAT1031N/A
13TW0011N/A
1GO0111N/A
47AK22781N/A
26CT12421N/A
26RC1191N/A
26CT25061N/A
26SB2191N/A
52LD1021N/A
26CT3801N/A
163KY0011N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
26SW5551N/A
1SA4231N/A
68CI9991N/A
26DE1231N/A
163SD1161N/A
26TC0961N/A
14CDP0931N/A
9AK31481N/A
18VOG0051N/A
35TR1081N/A
104RA031N/A
19AT8631N/A
26WP3521N/A
14EDX0621N/A
19KP0691N/A
29BK2331N/A
26DR55551N/A
14FDX6661N/A
108RW0521N/A
19RF2011N/A
14RL0091N/A
29JK0501N/A
26FB1031N/A
14IAA4911N/A
126RC1091N/A
196RC0051N/A
14SD2201N/A
29ST0391N/A
26GB0751N/A
14NA0171N/A
13CB0071N/A
20RC1771N/A
14SUD0511N/A
3IR1991N/A
26JM0011N/A
14PAT3381N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
14YN0131N/A
30BV1011N/A
26LR0091N/A
14RC0071N/A
13GI011N/A
26AMC3881N/A
26LR1591N/A
13KPI2061N/A
16DT1041N/A
30PAT0121N/A
26MP13051N/A
13LR4441N/A
1AT4851N/A
26CB0171N/A
161BD0651N/A
30RC2281N/A
26CI4201N/A
161OP2371N/A
30RC4601N/A
26PAT21211N/A
13TW0121N/A
1GO0141N/A
26CT13051N/A
30SD7471N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
1OD1701N/A
47R0011N/A
26CT25651N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26SC0071N/A
1RC14251N/A
54LR0021N/A
26CT3881N/A
163LC1101N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26SY0131N/A
14AT5101N/A
1SA4251N/A
68CT0421N/A
26DG0581N/A
163SD1881N/A
346QH0331N/A
14CF0021N/A
1TW0741N/A
9AT1241N/A
18VOG0121N/A
35TW0671N/A
104RC1011N/A
19CO19621N/A
26WR0011N/A
14EF0561N/A
19LR0011N/A
29BM0421N/A
26DR6121N/A
14FDX7341N/A
108TFT0021N/A
14RO0831N/A
26FB21211N/A
14ICF2081N/A
13A0011N/A
2OP9771N/A
14SD2391N/A
29TK0701N/A
26GB19771N/A
14NE1611N/A
20SD5471N/A
14TLC0121N/A
3OD1411N/A
26JR0001N/A
13DT1141N/A
22AGF0031N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
30CA0021N/A
26LR0391N/A
26AMC8791N/A
15CQ0021N/A
30LO35331N/A
13KT1371N/A
26AT1291N/A
16ED0221N/A
30PAT1221N/A
26MPW0441N/A
26CB1721N/A
161BD5421N/A
26OP1411N/A
13TW1171N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26RC18371N/A
137RB0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
47RC0071N/A
26CT26801N/A
163CT77771N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26SC0261N/A
14AT0711N/A
54PAT1821N/A
26CT4881N/A
163LR0011N/A
329KOR1N/A
26SY0211N/A
26DG8581N/A
163SD1951N/A
26TC1711N/A
14CF0031N/A
1VC1491N/A
9AT4281N/A
18VOG1261N/A
14DA1011N/A
108ARG1N/A
26WR0071N/A
26DR1101N/A
14ET0701N/A
108GR0571N/A
19LR0161N/A
14RC4041N/A
29CT0291N/A
26DR9881N/A
108TJ0011N/A
19RF6551N/A
29KP4421N/A
14IF76111N/A
13AG1201N/A
14SD2441N/A
29TL0701N/A
26GDX1N/A
14OA2761N/A
13CD2691N/A
26JR15641N/A
14PAT3951N/A
13DW2421N/A
22RC1021N/A
14ZGC601N/A
30CA0231N/A
26LR0481N/A
14RC0191N/A
13HB7821N/A
26AN2671N/A
15DI0781N/A
30LOM1031N/A
26LR2311N/A
13LO2711N/A
1A30001N/A
26AT1371N/A
16ED0931N/A
30PJ0051N/A
26MS0211N/A
26CD0021N/A
161BD6951N/A
30RC2441N/A
26OP1471N/A
1DT0011N/A
26CI7451N/A
30RC5001N/A
26PD0771N/A
13TW2251N/A
47BW1531N/A
26CT13641N/A
161WK0061N/A
30SE0191N/A
26RC3151N/A
14ABC0201N/A
1OD3031N/A
47VOG1081N/A
26CT27001N/A
163DC0011N/A
163DR1101N/A
31PAT6831N/A
14AT0771N/A
1RC2011N/A
56LR6661N/A
26CT5321N/A
329RC1041N/A
26SY10671N/A
14AT8241N/A
68DA1011N/A
26DM0011N/A
163TM7771N/A
26TC17351N/A
14CF0211N/A
1VEGA1N/A
9CF2671N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
26UK0751N/A
14DB0811N/A
19CT0151N/A
26DR1151N/A
14EW0621N/A
108GR2521N/A
14FI0011N/A
108TM7111N/A
19RF7101N/A
14SA0451N/A
14IR0011N/A
13AH0011N/A
2TB1311N/A
14SD2751N/A
29TW2001N/A
26GL0281N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
13CF3941N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
14TW1271N/A
3RC0161N/A
26JR1771N/A
23AT1041N/A
30CA0341N/A
13HN0471N/A
26AS1011N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
30LOM35331N/A
26LR3101N/A
13LR0041N/A
1AC0011N/A
30RC0031N/A
26MU6441N/A
13LR8111N/A
1AT9171N/A
161BD8501N/A
30RC2461N/A
26OP2541N/A
1E 0011N/A
26CI9631N/A
26PDB2471N/A
13TW2271N/A
47DK0031N/A
26CT1411N/A
161WM0761N/A
30SSC0011N/A
14AD0181N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
26CT27501N/A
26CT28081N/A
163DR1641N/A
31PO1N/A
26SD1761N/A
14AT0791N/A
56PJ0041N/A
26CT57571N/A
163LR1021N/A
329SD1021N/A
26SY1121N/A
14AT8801N/A
68DA9161N/A
163W0011N/A
26TC18761N/A
14CH0751N/A
1VF1N/A
9CI2551N/A
19AC2511N/A
4PV0011N/A
26UK4071N/A
14DF0591N/A
19CT0221N/A
26WT7331N/A
26DR1241N/A
14FAT0111N/A
108IR0301N/A
19LR0531N/A
14RC4231N/A
26DT0081N/A
14France0011N/A
108WB0281N/A
19RF7791N/A
14SB311N/A
29LDX0271N/A
26FB7141N/A
14IR1241N/A
13AT0181N/A
2WR2131N/A
29VT1261N/A
26GR0011N/A
14PAT1561N/A
13CI0181N/A
21AS4041N/A
14TW871N/A
26JR19191N/A
14PAT4281N/A
23SD1011N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
30CM0011N/A
26LR0521N/A
13HN1741N/A
26AS1511N/A
15IR0761N/A
30LOM3571N/A
1AC1891N/A
26AT1641N/A
16GC0011N/A
30RC0151N/A
13LR8901N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
26CD3531N/A
161BIO0171N/A
26OP3061N/A
13RC2251N/A
1EK0111N/A
26CJ0671N/A
30RC5261N/A
26PDB5411N/A
13TW6651N/A
26CT14501N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26RC4371N/A
14AG8201N/A
1PA 5551N/A
48LR0081N/A
26CT28871N/A
26SD9441N/A
14AT0941N/A
26CT7371N/A
163NW0191N/A
329SE7871N/A
14AT9121N/A
68DC2001N/A
26DR0781N/A
163WB0011N/A
35HN031N/A
26TC19771N/A
14CH0801N/A
1VM0011N/A
9TC3701N/A
19AC3291N/A
26UNIT001N/A
14DLG1081N/A
108BM0451N/A
19CT10001N/A
26WW0101N/A
26DR1601N/A
14FAT0381N/A
29DM0021N/A
26DT0611N/A
19RF7861N/A
29LOM1661N/A
26FB7961N/A
14JC021N/A
20AT1161N/A
14SD311N/A
26GR0021N/A
14PAT1591N/A
21AT1151N/A
14V7701N/A
3RC1571N/A
26JR19771N/A
14PAT4381N/A
13EH0131N/A
233CT2461N/A
30CS1N/A
26LR0541N/A
13HN2301N/A
26AT0221N/A
15PH0011N/A
30LOM4851N/A
26AT2111N/A
16IR1011N/A
30RC0231N/A
26NC0011N/A
13LV0021N/A
1AT9231N/A
26CG3301N/A
30RC2781N/A
13RC2711N/A
1ET0181N/A
26CL0031N/A
161OS2371N/A
26PE3031N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26CT15161N/A
163AR1041N/A
30VB1N/A
26RC5571N/A
14ALM0331N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
49AT3211N/A
26CT29421N/A
163DR1671N/A
26SD94441N/A
1RE0991N/A
26CT7661N/A
163OD1021N/A
330AT1011N/A
26SY1961N/A
68DT1331N/A
35HN6661N/A
26TC2311N/A
1VT0011N/A
93DT1181N/A
26UP0021N/A
14DT1201N/A
19DC7731N/A
14RC1591N/A
26DR1671N/A
14FBG0071N/A
29DT0211N/A
26DT15321N/A
14FRS16661N/A
19SB0011N/A
14SD1181N/A
29LR0291N/A
26FB8011N/A
14JG0711N/A
13AT1101N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
14SD3871N/A
29WM0391N/A
26GR0481N/A
14PAT1941N/A
21CT0021N/A
14VCF2081N/A
3RCA0011N/A
26JR3311N/A
14PAT4761N/A
233GD1341N/A
30EC0021N/A
13HS0101N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
30RC0251N/A
26ND0011N/A
13NA6661N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26CI0391N/A
30RC2961N/A
26OP4361N/A
13RF0471N/A
26CT0211N/A
26PG0181N/A
13UF2511N/A
1KPI2011N/A
47E3021N/A
26CT18761N/A
26RD0011N/A
14AM1N/A
1PCB0311N/A
49TROLL1N/A
163DR1831N/A
26SE3901N/A
14AT1901N/A
26CT7731N/A
163OP0541N/A
26SY19671N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
1SD1421N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
26TC8791N/A
19AC4031N/A
26VE2351N/A
108CS7811N/A
19DL1881N/A
14RC1631N/A
26WW1601N/A
26DR20681N/A
14FDL0311N/A
108LR0711N/A
19LV1211N/A
26DT1791N/A
14GS2141N/A
109HA20061N/A
19SC0051N/A
29LR0491N/A
26FB8791N/A
14JL0801N/A
13AT1251N/A
14SD4001N/A
29WT1261N/A
26HT0521N/A
14PAT2111N/A
13CT1451N/A
21FOX5611N/A
14VL1N/A
30AC7121N/A
26JR33381N/A
14PDR0081N/A
233GDX4441N/A
14ZK0481N/A
30EK5551N/A
26LR0811N/A
26AT0381N/A
16AB1N/A
30LR0691N/A
26LR9661N/A
13LR0761N/A
26AT2811N/A
16NFI1021N/A
30RC0461N/A
26NJ0011N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26CI0571N/A
26OP5251N/A
13RF4851N/A
26CT0321N/A
26PP0011N/A
13WD 0011N/A
1LG1N/A
47EC4371N/A
26CT19771N/A
163AT1511N/A
26RD0151N/A
1PCD0011N/A
5MU0011N/A
26CT30601N/A
163DS0011N/A
31TX0011N/A
26SF0691N/A
1RP1N/A
68AB0011N/A
26CT77771N/A
26TB0161N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
1SD1681N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
35KM1N/A
26TFC4371N/A
14CI0641N/A
19AC4991N/A
26VOG0061N/A
14E0861N/A
108CT0381N/A
19DT1951N/A
26WW7951N/A
26DR24771N/A
19MB3661N/A
26DT19591N/A
14SD1691N/A
26FB9741N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13AT1621N/A
20CT3571N/A
26HW0021N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13CT2561N/A
21GC4811N/A
14VL16731N/A
30ARV0021N/A
26KCB1551N/A
233LR0101N/A
14ZK0491N/A
26AT0411N/A
16AM0011N/A
30MC0341N/A
26LT0741N/A
1AT15031N/A
16OG0161N/A
26NM0081N/A
13OD1571N/A
1CB1N/A
26CI0631N/A
161DKC1291N/A
1FF1N/A
26CT0361N/A
161OS4941N/A
30RC8131N/A
26PR0691N/A
13WG0041N/A
1LO1011N/A
47EC4391N/A
26CT20341N/A
31AT0341N/A
26RD1231N/A
1PL6141N/A
5RC0101N/A
163FB0751N/A
315KCB1171N/A
1RPS0021N/A
68AB3941N/A
26CT7871N/A
163PD0521N/A
331LV0701N/A
26TB0631N/A
14AV0051N/A
1SD1781N/A
68MC0011N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
35KMO1N/A
26TM0341N/A
1/13DB1N/A
26VOG0071N/A
108CT15061N/A
14RC1671N/A
26WY19661N/A
26DR2501N/A
14FDX0631N/A
108MS0011N/A
19NC0031N/A
29EI0151N/A
19SD5521N/A
29NJS1401N/A
14KM37041N/A
14SD7341N/A
26IC1N/A
14PAT2191N/A
13DAC8151N/A
21KIM0011N/A
14VL22531N/A
14PL0021N/A
13EK2091N/A
233YO0261N/A
14ZK0511N/A
30ET1411N/A
26LR1031N/A
13IR1081N/A
26AT0441N/A
30ML0011N/A
26LT0791N/A
13LR1001N/A
26AZ1211N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
26CI0671N/A
161FU0111N/A
13RG0681N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
26CT0501N/A
161PWL0011N/A
30RE0031N/A
26PS0801N/A
13XX0991N/A
1LOW1N/A
47ELM0031N/A
26CT20681N/A
163BD0771N/A
31CB2771N/A
26RFI21211N/A
14ARG0041N/A
1PL6461N/A
1PR0491N/A
50CBB1011N/A
26CT31291N/A
317BY0251N/A
26ST0421N/A
68AT1071N/A
26CT8911N/A
163PD0771N/A
331RS0701N/A
26TC0051N/A
1SD2051N/A
68NC0491N/A
165CI0181N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26WAC0701N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
14RC1811N/A
26YB0011N/A
26DR3351N/A
14FDX0871N/A
108OP1031N/A
19OS2561N/A
29FB4321N/A
26DT8611N/A
109KP7331N/A
26FI4201N/A
14KM38051N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
14PAT2321N/A
13DAC8451N/A
14VL3321N/A
26KF6811N/A
14PL0691N/A
13EQ1011N/A
262DOUT1N/A
14ZK0581N/A
30GDX0481N/A
26LR1041N/A
16AT1281N/A
30MRT1N/A
26LT8791N/A
13LR1171N/A
1AT2231N/A
26BD17771N/A
16PAT1181N/A
26NW0511N/A
13OT1461N/A
1CD0011N/A
26CI0751N/A
161HK11N/A
13RW1701N/A
1G0011N/A
161RC1031N/A
30RF2381N/A
13Z0011N/A
1LR0051N/A
47HT2201N/A
163CI0771N/A
31CQ35221N/A
14AT0291N/A
1PR491N/A
50KA0011N/A
26CT31381N/A
317SD4711N/A
14AT2131N/A
1RWE9811N/A
68AT1231N/A
26CTX18371N/A
163PD19521N/A
34AT0371N/A
26TC0211N/A
14BF0341N/A
1SD2411N/A
68RD0341N/A
169FB0021N/A
35OE0511N/A
14CO0011N/A
19AT0321N/A
14RC1061N/A
26WB0011N/A
14ED0731N/A
108DB0041N/A
26YZ1791N/A
26DR3481N/A
14FDX10881N/A
108OP1311N/A
19PA 0011N/A
14RCN031N/A
29GP0511N/A
26DT9891N/A
14HE0931N/A
109RC1051N/A
29PS3571N/A
26FL4161N/A
14KM68551N/A
13AT3981N/A
14SH1N/A
3AT0591N/A
26IR0651N/A
14PAT2451N/A
13DB051N/A
21LR2251N/A
14VO0871N/A
26KG1N/A
14PN4201N/A
13EU1011N/A
26AB0011N/A
30IC0011N/A
13IR1231N/A
26AT1031N/A
16AT1781N/A
30MRV0491N/A
26MAC0011N/A
1AT3851N/A
26BN1571N/A
16PAT1251N/A
30RC1251N/A
26OD0501N/A
13PC0001N/A
26CI0771N/A
161ID0011N/A
26ORC6061N/A
13SF0071N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26CT11431N/A
30RJ0761N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
1LR0591N/A
47HT2371N/A
26CT21211N/A
163CI19771N/A
26RT0841N/A
14AT0381N/A
1RC0101N/A
50LR0051N/A
26CT31551N/A
163GB0521N/A
327SD1081N/A
26SW0551N/A
1SA1011N/A
68AT1371N/A
26CTX27671N/A
163PX0031N/A
34AV0141N/A
26TC0371N/A
14CB0261N/A
1SD3751N/A
68UDX0141N/A
169OP1321N/A
26TM1421N/A
14CP1N/A
103RC1011N/A
26WB0771N/A
108DL1501N/A
19EM2391N/A
14RC2071N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26DR3901N/A
14FDX1651N/A
108PL2591N/A
19PCB5991N/A
14RF6121N/A
29ICB3651N/A
26DW4291N/A
19WAC1081N/A
14SD2001N/A
29RC1011N/A
26FT1011N/A
14LR0011N/A
13AT4411N/A
14SJ0431N/A
3AT1011N/A
13DC0451N/A
21NS0591N/A
14WAC9171N/A
30AT1721N/A
14PT8241N/A
13EU2511N/A
26AB1231N/A
14ZK0941N/A
30JB0161N/A
26LR1321N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26AT1171N/A
16AT2851N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26MAC0171N/A
1AT3881N/A
26BT0301N/A
30RC1571N/A
26OK0061N/A
13PC/M1N/A
1CM0041N/A
26CI1161N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
26PA0031N/A
13SK1N/A
26CT11481N/A
161RC9991N/A
30SA1201N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
47LR0071N/A
26CT21361N/A
31CT5051N/A
14AT0461N/A
50WB0011N/A
26CT31591N/A
163JR2521N/A
328CS1011N/A
26SW0771N/A
26CV0031N/A
163RC1011N/A
34AV17141N/A
14CB0411N/A
1SL13091N/A
68WB0231N/A
178TRC1401N/A
35SR1591N/A
26TM19821N/A
14CP0701N/A
19AT1201N/A
14ED0991N/A
108DR1811N/A
19IR1681N/A
29AC0011N/A
26DR3921N/A
14FDX2131N/A
108RC0161N/A
29IR0461N/A
26DX5821N/A
14HF1491N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
19WO19731N/A
26GB0641N/A
14ME0011N/A
13AT4641N/A
20LV4771N/A
26JB2591N/A
14PAT3101N/A
21RM0011N/A
14WF7901N/A
30AT2101N/A
26LP0011N/A
14QRF1N/A
13EW0011N/A
26AC0321N/A
30JE0331N/A
26LR1381N/A
13KB0581N/A
16DB0011N/A
26MBK0071N/A
1AT4271N/A
26BV0011N/A
16RFI1011N/A
30RC15911N/A
26OK2271N/A
13PO91N/A
1CM3321N/A
26CI19771N/A
161LW1011N/A
26PA0091N/A
13TH1N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26CT12011N/A
161SD1041N/A
26RC0681N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
1LU0041N/A
47LR0081N/A
26CT24271N/A
163CT0031N/A
31EL16881N/A
26SB0021N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
56RCSWE121161936
14RCCMR75161200
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCNZL7613988
14RCRSA3913507
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
30RCESP708560
14RCCHN438344
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115