RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
34RC21313
13AT28513
13OT00112
14RC10912
14CI17712
14RC01112
30RC35711
14AT20111
14RC00411
14RC76611
30RC05111
1KPI09010
13IR12110
14GT07810
14RC5819
14AT3099
14RC0669
30SD0519
14ZK0119
26RC1118
14AT0478
47PL1228
13AT1718
14SD1778
14PAT3347
14RC1077
1RC1197
13IR1007
14AT2027
14AT2077
14RC5067
13EK1017
14AT2167
14RC3317
1SA4626
14AT5926
14SD1606
14SLB2836
13RC1786
161OS2026
14CI1016
1SD0146
30RC5716
56RC1016
26SW0376
26IR2446
30RC1216
30RC3556
14RC1976
163X5496
14HF0346
13OD0886
328RC0026
161WE0506
16RC0545
14FDX/DD95
30RC5555
14RC0655
14PAT3375
14RC1085
14RC5965
163LR1015
14RC6155
49RC0015
26LR1095
14AT0555
14SD0385
30RC4135
1SD1415
108LR0115
30RC2205
30SD2155
14CI0625
1AT5704
14RC0014
26LR0944
31RC1114
14TW1104
26RC3524
14RC1234
13DW3014
26OK8004
14FDX2874
14RC1664
19LR0204
35SD1504
20LA3144
30AT0464
47AT1214
161OS2214
26SY1144
14RC1334
109AT0774
13CI1084
14SD9744
19SD5554
13RC1004
14CT0074
13LR1314
14RC0524
14CI0404
14RC3124
161RC1284
26RC0134
14DA0164
13CC5574
1FB6664
3RC0014
13RC1103
14MJC0593
35LR0103
13LR2123
29MH7093
29WT2003
47LV2553
13EK1583
26WR2513
13LR0933
31PAT0023
161OS0993
26SD1433
109HA22473
19RC0803
30RC3793
30LOM6193
29WW7113
30RC5643
52FB0013
26MU8763
109HA8533
14GT0653
13DX0563
14WI0273
26JG0313
108AT2773
56RC0113
26tm1053
331CI0733
26CI21213
14ARG7773
26OP4323
26CT30663
1RC3533
26RC1293
13AT0513
26TM1403
19EK2223
30ET0993
30AT0853
26AT0773
47AT1243
26WW1133
30RC5023
26UK0013
68KW0013
13LR0213
26AT1263
14RC1183
19EK5553
14AT0663
14RC5353
19LR9633
13LR2003
30RC2513
26AT0303
163AT0113
35HN0033
14PG0033
14RC0553
13EK1113
68LV1803
1RE9913
14PAT4003
19AT1062
26WDC8882
13LR7792
20LV1212
30RC1232
29RC1442
3AT2822
1RC1452
26CI7292
163CL0012
26CT13162
26TC0622
13DF0012
29EC9032
20CT0132
1SA1092
161CT0082
161OS2562
26OP5502
104AT1122
19CR0012
14RT0592
26DS0012
26FB5152
30LO35302
29DA0102
2RC2792
29KP4472
20SD8472
13RF4892
26LR0502
14AR25552
1WR3802
108LR1502
26CT30532
14FDX0622
14GT0442
14RFI0332
26WK6892
14SD2052
1KPI1152
14ZY0272
1ON8642
30AT2522
1SA7002
26AT1212
31CT0082
108AT1012
47DK1012
14RC2332
68CI7492
26DT5012
14SD5702
13KL0062
26FI2422
1CM3372
19SD2802
13LR2252
26KD0982
1OD1072
30ASE0192
30VR1012
31RC1672
26OP8082
104AT/WWC/J22
163AT3232
163OP1102
26SM0322
1AT1942
1CB0082
29DG0072
14ZGD0612
30RC2382
30RC4782
3RC0352
16FRS0892
26LR6222
30SD9232
26AT1532
26AT7082
14ED0582
14RC0352
19AC1552
14RC4212
19AT1422
26DR42072
14SD2132
13LR0072
29IR7062
1KPI1262
30RC3852
1RC2242
30AT2742
26MD4742
26AT1252
26CD1792
47DXZ3782
163RC1022
19EK1112
14SD1762
13KP2062
29PK0752
1OD1592
30RC3002
16AT1022
1RC1412
13/26RC0062
30/14RC1042
31SD1142
26OR0062
26RC0042
35IR1842
26RR0032
14ED6662
26DA0752
19ASD0012
14SD2922
29WM0022
26LR6562
1RQ1572
14BCAR0172
108CT1812
35AT0152
35WR0352
14RC0372
26DR0692
26TRC1552
1AP2902
19RF1792
13LR0112
30MRV10132
30RC3982
13UE2512
1SD1042
26OP0412
161SD8002
163CT1682
14PAT3942
108IR3062
14RC1152
14FRS10632
14RC3062
13DS0022
1CO0012
20LR0202
21LR0182
30RC3402
1RC1422
1TS1092
14AT4962
331EK5552
26CI24772
26RC0062
14PAT2932
108FB2132
163FB1032
14RC1022
19AT0252
19LR0842
1CM0012
26LR0762
161CT0052
102RC0012
35DR19682
26CT11352
163DR1662
26CT20802
14RC1452
56SD5552
97FDX0972
1ET1392
30MU1212
29KE0792
15AT1112
26LR1602
30SD1712
14AT1292
161SM1842
14AT9622
26PB0102
108CI0212
163CT19772
109CB0012
26TC1012
13CM1012
68DA0012
14SD1992
13HA5562
1AT5062
1CT0012
19ST0022
13LR5822
20LV0032
14ZK0852
13RC1032
26KY0012
108FC0882
163FB2252
26RW0142
68AT1432
29EC0472
1GIR0652
14ZK0142
16LBYZ2
161CT0062
161OS2542
14ED0852
109RC6102
19AC3542
26UK0702
1AT0932
13IR0572
26FB26202
19RF5682
30RC4442
14AR1702
26AT2652
161OS0142
1WM0032
35TM0022
14DV0092
14RC1202
14IF76111N/A
26TM19821N/A
14RF6121N/A
13DW2421N/A
68DA1011N/A
26DR3921N/A
1A30001N/A
19EM2391N/A
14SD2001N/A
13HB7821N/A
9CF2671N/A
26DX5821N/A
19PCB5991N/A
30GDX0481N/A
29AC0011N/A
14SJ0431N/A
13LO2711N/A
26GB0641N/A
1DT0011N/A
19WAC1081N/A
30MRT1N/A
29IR0461N/A
14WAC9171N/A
26JB2591N/A
14ZK0941N/A
26LP0011N/A
1OD3031N/A
21NS0591N/A
16AT2851N/A
13TW2251N/A
26LR1381N/A
26AB1231N/A
30RF2381N/A
30AT2101N/A
14ABC0201N/A
26MBK0071N/A
26AT1171N/A
31CQ35221N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
14AT0711N/A
26OK2271N/A
1VC1491N/A
317BY0251N/A
26CB1721N/A
161RC9991N/A
26PA0091N/A
108ARG1N/A
331RS0701N/A
14CF0031N/A
26RC0681N/A
108GR0571N/A
163GB0521N/A
14DA1011N/A
26SB0021N/A
108TJ0011N/A
47DK0031N/A
26CT26801N/A
163PX0031N/A
14ET0701N/A
26SW0771N/A
13AG1201N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
26CT3881N/A
169OP1321N/A
14RC2071N/A
13CD2691N/A
56LR6661N/A
26DG0581N/A
26TFC4371N/A
68CI0011N/A
26DR24771N/A
19DL1881N/A
26VOG0061N/A
13EW0011N/A
68WT0011N/A
26DT19591N/A
1AT4271N/A
19LV1211N/A
30CS1N/A
26WW7951N/A
14SD4001N/A
13KB0581N/A
26FB9741N/A
1CM3321N/A
19SC0051N/A
30LOM4851N/A
14VL1N/A
26HW0021N/A
1GIR0791N/A
30RC0231N/A
14ZK0481N/A
13PO91N/A
26KCB1551N/A
1LU0041N/A
21FOX5611N/A
30RC2781N/A
16AB1N/A
13TH1N/A
233GDX4441N/A
30ARV0021N/A
16NFI1021N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
26LT0741N/A
26AT0381N/A
30VB1N/A
14AT0461N/A
26NM0081N/A
1SL13091N/A
26BT0301N/A
14KM37041N/A
329SE7871N/A
26CI1161N/A
163AT1511N/A
14CB0411N/A
26PR0691N/A
14PAT2191N/A
108DR1811N/A
35HN031N/A
26CT11481N/A
163DR1831N/A
14CP0701N/A
26RD1231N/A
14PL0021N/A
108RC0161N/A
45CI1201N/A
26CT21361N/A
163OP0541N/A
14ED0991N/A
26SF0691N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
26CT31551N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
14FDX2131N/A
26TB0161N/A
14RC1631N/A
13AT4641N/A
51AE3431N/A
26CTX27671N/A
19AC4031N/A
14HF1491N/A
68AB3941N/A
26DR1151N/A
26UK0751N/A
68MC0011N/A
1AT15031N/A
19LR0161N/A
14SD2441N/A
1CB1N/A
19RF6551N/A
26GL0281N/A
1FF1N/A
30PAT0121N/A
14ZGC601N/A
13OD1571N/A
26JR1771N/A
1LO1011N/A
30RC2281N/A
29TW2001N/A
15DI0781N/A
1PL6141N/A
22RC1021N/A
30RC4601N/A
3RC0161N/A
16ED0931N/A
13WG0041N/A
26LR3101N/A
1RP1N/A
26AN2671N/A
30SD7471N/A
161BD6951N/A
26MU6441N/A
1SD1681N/A
26AT1371N/A
26AT2811N/A
26OP2541N/A
14IR1241N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
26CI0571N/A
161WK0061N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
26PDB2471N/A
14PAT1561N/A
108CT0381N/A
26CT0321N/A
163DC0011N/A
14CI0641N/A
14PAT4281N/A
35TR1081N/A
26CT19771N/A
163LR0011N/A
14E0861N/A
47ELM0031N/A
163SD1951N/A
26SY10671N/A
13AT1621N/A
5RC0101N/A
26CT7731N/A
18VOG1261N/A
26TC17351N/A
14RC4041N/A
13CT2561N/A
19AT1201N/A
14IR0011N/A
26TM5751N/A
68DA9161N/A
26DR3971N/A
1AC0011N/A
19IR1681N/A
13HN0471N/A
9CI2551N/A
26EG0011N/A
1AT9171N/A
30IC0011N/A
29AI0171N/A
13LR0041N/A
26GB0651N/A
1E 0011N/A
19WO19731N/A
30MRV0491N/A
29IR0561N/A
14WF7901N/A
13LR8111N/A
26JG0011N/A
20LV4771N/A
30RC1251N/A
29RF0071N/A
26LR0021N/A
21RM0011N/A
3IR1391N/A
16DB0011N/A
13TW2271N/A
26LR1481N/A
1RC2011N/A
26AC0321N/A
30RJ0761N/A
16RFI1011N/A
14AD0181N/A
26MD0081N/A
161LW1011N/A
14AT0771N/A
1VEGA1N/A
317SD4711N/A
26CD0021N/A
161SD1041N/A
14AT8241N/A
26PAT0641N/A
14ML0591N/A
34AT0371N/A
26CI7451N/A
163CT0031N/A
14CF0211N/A
108GR2521N/A
35OE0511N/A
26CT13641N/A
163JR2521N/A
14DB0811N/A
26SB0041N/A
108TM7111N/A
26CT27001N/A
163RC1011N/A
14EW0621N/A
26SW0881N/A
13AH0011N/A
48LR0081N/A
26CT4881N/A
178TRC1401N/A
14FI0011N/A
26TC0771N/A
13CF3941N/A
56PJ0041N/A
26DG8581N/A
26TM0341N/A
13DL1N/A
26DR2501N/A
19DT1951N/A
26VOG0071N/A
14SD1691N/A
13FK0011N/A
75DA1011N/A
1AT4401N/A
19MB3661N/A
30EC0021N/A
26WY19661N/A
29EI0151N/A
14VL16731N/A
26IC1N/A
1GIR1321N/A
20CT3571N/A
30RC0251N/A
29NJS1401N/A
14ZK0491N/A
13PT1011N/A
21GC4811N/A
30RC2961N/A
16AM0011N/A
13TO0031N/A
26LR1031N/A
1RC1241N/A
233LR0101N/A
16OG0161N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
26LT0791N/A
1SA1401N/A
26AT0411N/A
161DKC1291N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
1TS0681N/A
26BV0011N/A
161OS4941N/A
14AT3651N/A
14KM38051N/A
330AT1011N/A
26CI19771N/A
14CBB0091N/A
26PS0801N/A
14PAT2321N/A
108DT1251N/A
35HN6661N/A
26CT12011N/A
163DS0011N/A
14CP801N/A
26RFI21211N/A
14PL0691N/A
108RC3151N/A
47AK22781N/A
26CT24271N/A
14ED1761N/A
122WF0021N/A
26CT31591N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
26TB0631N/A
13B7L1N/A
26CV0031N/A
19AC4991N/A
14HRV0011N/A
13DAC8151N/A
68AT1071N/A
26DR1241N/A
19CT0151N/A
26UK4071N/A
14SA0451N/A
13EK2091N/A
68NC0491N/A
26DT0081N/A
26WT7331N/A
14SD2751N/A
13IR1081N/A
26FB7141N/A
19RF7101N/A
30LO35331N/A
14TW1271N/A
13LR1001N/A
26GR0011N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
2TB1311N/A
30PAT1221N/A
29LDX0271N/A
26JR19191N/A
1LOW1N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
29VT1261N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
13RG0681N/A
26LR0521N/A
1PL6461N/A
23AT1041N/A
13XX0991N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26AS1011N/A
161BD8501N/A
14ARG0041N/A
1SD1781N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26OP3061N/A
14JC021N/A
1/13DB1N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26CI0631N/A
161WM0761N/A
14AV0051N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14PAT1591N/A
108CT15061N/A
346QH0331N/A
26CT0361N/A
163DR1101N/A
26RC4371N/A
14PAT4381N/A
108MS0011N/A
35TW0671N/A
26CT20341N/A
26SD1761N/A
47HT2201N/A
26CT30601N/A
163TM7771N/A
14FDX0631N/A
26SY1121N/A
50CBB1011N/A
26CT77771N/A
26TC18761N/A
26DM0011N/A
26TM6591N/A
14RI1161N/A
68DC2001N/A
1AC1891N/A
19IR2011N/A
26WN0911N/A
13HN1741N/A
9TC3701N/A
26ELM0011N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
19RD0681N/A
30JB0161N/A
29AT1411N/A
14SM0801N/A
26GB0661N/A
1EK0111N/A
19WO19851N/A
30MRV0701N/A
13LR8901N/A
20LV5551N/A
30RC1571N/A
29SD2101N/A
14ZY0761N/A
13RC2251N/A
26LR0041N/A
1PA 5551N/A
21SBC0051N/A
3IR1451N/A
16DF1N/A
13TW6651N/A
26LR1501N/A
26AKM1N/A
30SA1201N/A
16WW7011N/A
14AG8201N/A
31CT5051N/A
161LWI0011N/A
14AT0791N/A
26OP0171N/A
1VF1N/A
327SD1081N/A
161SD2171N/A
14AT8801N/A
26PAT1031N/A
14NA0171N/A
34AV0141N/A
26CI9631N/A
163CT1131N/A
14CH0751N/A
26RC1191N/A
14PAT3381N/A
108IR0301N/A
26CT1411N/A
163KP1391N/A
14DF0591N/A
26SB1061N/A
14RC0071N/A
108WB0281N/A
26CT27501N/A
14FAT0111N/A
26SW1141N/A
13AT0181N/A
49AT3211N/A
26CT5321N/A
18IR1261N/A
14France0011N/A
26TC0821N/A
13CI0181N/A
13DR0591N/A
68CI9991N/A
26DR3351N/A
26WAC0701N/A
13GI0011N/A
9AK31481N/A
26DT8611N/A
1AT4741N/A
19NC0031N/A
30EK5551N/A
26YB0011N/A
14SD7341N/A
26FI4201N/A
1CM4771N/A
19SD5521N/A
30LR0691N/A
29FB4321N/A
14VL22531N/A
13LR3281N/A
26IK0241N/A
1GO0111N/A
30RC0461N/A
14ZK0511N/A
13RC0201N/A
26KF6811N/A
21KIM0011N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
13TW0011N/A
26LR1041N/A
233YO0261N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26LT8791N/A
1SA2301N/A
26AT0441N/A
161FU0111N/A
14AT0531N/A
26NW0511N/A
1TS1071N/A
26BV0021N/A
161PWL0011N/A
14AT3901N/A
14KM68551N/A
104CI1011N/A
163BD0771N/A
14CD1011N/A
14PAT2451N/A
108DW2751N/A
26CT12261N/A
163FB0751N/A
14CQ1201N/A
14PN4201N/A
108RS5551N/A
26CT24311N/A
163PD0521N/A
26ST0421N/A
123LR0011N/A
47R0011N/A
26CT31631N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
14FDX4081N/A
26TC0051N/A
14RC1671N/A
13BW1N/A
52LD1021N/A
14IAA0611N/A
14RC4231N/A
13DAC8451N/A
68AT1231N/A
26DR1601N/A
19CT0221N/A
26UNIT001N/A
14SB311N/A
13EQ1011N/A
68RD0341N/A
26DT0611N/A
1AT2231N/A
19LR0531N/A
30CA0231N/A
26WW0101N/A
26FB7961N/A
1CD0011N/A
19RF7791N/A
30LOM1031N/A
29DM0021N/A
14TW871N/A
13LR1171N/A
26GR0021N/A
1G0011N/A
2WR2131N/A
30PJ0051N/A
29LOM1661N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
13OT1461N/A
26JR19771N/A
1LR0051N/A
21AS4041N/A
30RC2441N/A
15IR0761N/A
13RW1701N/A
26LR0541N/A
1PR0491N/A
23SD1011N/A
30RC5001N/A
3RC1571N/A
16GC0011N/A
13Z0011N/A
26AS1511N/A
30SE0191N/A
161BIO0171N/A
26NC0011N/A
1SD2051N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26AZ1211N/A
14JG0711N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
329KOR1N/A
26CI0671N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
26PE3031N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26CT0501N/A
163DR1641N/A
26RC5571N/A
14PAT4761N/A
108OP1031N/A
26CT20681N/A
163LR1021N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26SD9441N/A
109KP7331N/A
47HT2371N/A
163W0011N/A
14FDX0871N/A
50KA0011N/A
26CT7871N/A
19AC2511N/A
26TC19771N/A
19AT5151N/A
14RL0021N/A
13EH0131N/A
68DT1331N/A
26DR55551N/A
19IR9991N/A
26WP3521N/A
14SD2141N/A
13HN2301N/A
93DT1181N/A
26FB1031N/A
1AT9231N/A
30JE0331N/A
29BK2331N/A
14SM3451N/A
26GB0751N/A
1ET0181N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
29JK0501N/A
14YI0771N/A
13LV0021N/A
26JM0011N/A
1KPI1271N/A
20RC1021N/A
30RC15911N/A
29ST0391N/A
15AB1081N/A
13RC2711N/A
26LR0091N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
21TM0601N/A
3IR1991N/A
16DR11041N/A
26LR1591N/A
26AM0061N/A
30BV1011N/A
16ZK0011N/A
14ALM0331N/A
26MP13051N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
31EL16881N/A
26AT1641N/A
161LZB0571N/A
14AT0941N/A
1VM0011N/A
328CS1011N/A
26CD3531N/A
14AT9121N/A
26PAT21211N/A
14NE1611N/A
108BM0451N/A
34AV17141N/A
26CJ0671N/A
14CH0801N/A
35SR1591N/A
26CT14501N/A
163KP2391N/A
14DLG1081N/A
26SB2191N/A
47E3021N/A
26CT28081N/A
163SD1021N/A
14FAT0381N/A
26SW5551N/A
26CT57571N/A
18RS1111N/A
26TC0961N/A
68CT0421N/A
26DR3481N/A
26WB0011N/A
13GI011N/A
9AT1241N/A
26DT9891N/A
1AT4851N/A
19OS2561N/A
26YZ1791N/A
13KPI2061N/A
26FL4161N/A
30MC0341N/A
29GP0511N/A
14VL3321N/A
13LR4441N/A
26IR0651N/A
1GO0141N/A
29PS3571N/A
14ZK0581N/A
26KG1N/A
1OD1701N/A
3AT0591N/A
16AT1281N/A
13TW0121N/A
262DOUT1N/A
30RC8131N/A
16PAT1181N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
26MAC0011N/A
1SA4231N/A
31AT0341N/A
161HK11N/A
26OD0501N/A
31TX0011N/A
26BW0011N/A
161RC1031N/A
26ORC6061N/A
14LR0011N/A
104RA031N/A
163CI0771N/A
14CDP0931N/A
35KM1N/A
26CT12421N/A
26RT0841N/A
14PT8241N/A
108RW0521N/A
26CT25061N/A
163PD0771N/A
14EDX0621N/A
126RC1091N/A
47RC0071N/A
26CT31961N/A
165CI0181N/A
14FDX6661N/A
26TC0211N/A
14RC1811N/A
13CB0071N/A
54LR0021N/A
26DB0791N/A
14IAA4911N/A
13DB051N/A
68AT1371N/A
26DR1671N/A
19CT10001N/A
26UP0021N/A
13EU1011N/A
68UDX0141N/A
26DT15321N/A
1AT3851N/A
30CA0341N/A
14SD311N/A
13IR1231N/A
26FB8011N/A
19RF7861N/A
30LOM35331N/A
29DT0211N/A
14V7701N/A
26GR0481N/A
1GDX0191N/A
20AT1161N/A
30RC0031N/A
29LR0291N/A
13PC0001N/A
26JR3311N/A
1LR0591N/A
21AT1151N/A
30RC2461N/A
29WM0391N/A
15PH0011N/A
13SF0071N/A
1PR491N/A
233CT2461N/A
3RCA0011N/A
16IR1011N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26AT0221N/A
30SSC0011N/A
14AT0291N/A
26ND0011N/A
1SD2411N/A
31PAT6831N/A
26BD17771N/A
161OS2371N/A
14AT2131N/A
26OP4361N/A
14JL0801N/A
329RC1041N/A
26CI0751N/A
163AR1041N/A
14BF0341N/A
26PG0181N/A
14PAT2111N/A
108DB0041N/A
14CO0011N/A
26RD0011N/A
14PDR0081N/A
108OP1311N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
163NW0191N/A
14ED0731N/A
26SD94441N/A
109RC1051N/A
47LR0071N/A
26CT31291N/A
163WB0011N/A
14FDX10881N/A
26SY1961N/A
13AT3981N/A
50LR0051N/A
26CT8911N/A
19AC3291N/A
14HE0931N/A
26TC2311N/A
26DR0781N/A
19AT8631N/A
14RL0091N/A
26DR6121N/A
19KP0691N/A
26WR0011N/A
14SD2201N/A
13HS0101N/A
26FB21211N/A
1BGY0011N/A
19RF2011N/A
30JO0011N/A
29BM0421N/A
14SUD0511N/A
26GB19771N/A
196RC0051N/A
14YN0131N/A
13NA6661N/A
26JR0001N/A
1KPI2011N/A
20RC1771N/A
30RC1911N/A
29TK0701N/A
13RF0471N/A
26LR0391N/A
1PCB0311N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
3OD1411N/A
16DT1041N/A
13UF2511N/A
1RE0991N/A
26AMC3881N/A
30CA0021N/A
161BD0651N/A
14AM1N/A
26MPW0441N/A
31LB0011N/A
26AT2111N/A
161OP2371N/A
26OP1411N/A
1VT0011N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26CG3301N/A
14OA2761N/A
34RC0011N/A
26CL0031N/A
26RC18371N/A
14PAT3951N/A
35TM001N/A
26CT15161N/A
163KY0011N/A
14DT1201N/A
26SC0071N/A
14RC0191N/A
47EC4371N/A
26CT28871N/A
163SD1161N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26SY0131N/A
13AT1101N/A
49TROLL1N/A
26CT7371N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14FRS16661N/A
14ICF2081N/A
26TM1421N/A
14RCN031N/A
13DT1141N/A
26DR3901N/A
26WB0771N/A
9AT4281N/A
26DW4291N/A
19PA 0011N/A
30ET1411N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
14SH1N/A
13KT1371N/A
26FT1011N/A
30ML0011N/A
29ICB3651N/A
14VO0871N/A
1ICF5401N/A
29RC1011N/A
1OD1721N/A
21LR2251N/A
3AT1011N/A
16AT1781N/A
13TW1171N/A
26LR1321N/A
1RC14251N/A
26AB0011N/A
30RE0031N/A
30AT1721N/A
16PAT1251N/A
137RB0011N/A
26MAC0171N/A
1SA4251N/A
26AT1031N/A
31CB2771N/A
161ID0011N/A
26OK0061N/A
1TW0741N/A
315KCB1171N/A
26CB0171N/A
14AT5101N/A
26PA0031N/A
14ME0011N/A
104RC1011N/A
331LV0701N/A
26CI4201N/A
163CI19771N/A
14CF0021N/A
14PAT3101N/A
35KMO1N/A
26CT13051N/A
14QRF1N/A
108TFT0021N/A
47BW1531N/A
26CT25651N/A
163PD19521N/A
14EF0561N/A
26SW0551N/A
14RC1061N/A
13A0011N/A
47VOG1081N/A
26CT3801N/A
169FB0021N/A
14FDX7341N/A
26TC0371N/A
54PAT1821N/A
26DE1231N/A
19AT0321N/A
26TC8791N/A
13DC0451N/A
26DR20681N/A
19DC7731N/A
26VE2351N/A
14SD1181N/A
13EU2511N/A
68WB0231N/A
26DT1791N/A
1AT3881N/A
30CM0011N/A
26WW1601N/A
14SD3871N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26FB8791N/A
1CM0041N/A
19SB0011N/A
30LOM3571N/A
14VCF2081N/A
26HT0521N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
30RC0151N/A
29LR0491N/A
13PC/M1N/A
26JR33381N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
21CT0021N/A
29WT1261N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
13SK1N/A
26LR0811N/A
1RC0101N/A
233GD1341N/A
30RC5261N/A
30AC7121N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
26LR9661N/A
1SA1011N/A
30TDR0741N/A
14AT0381N/A
26NJ0011N/A
1SD3751N/A
31PO1N/A
26BN1571N/A
26OP5251N/A
14KKD0021N/A
103RC1011N/A
329SD1021N/A
26CI0771N/A
14CB0261N/A
26PP0011N/A
14PAT2171N/A
108DL1501N/A
26CT11431N/A
163DR1671N/A
14CP1N/A
26RD0151N/A
108PL2591N/A
4PV0011N/A
26CT21211N/A
163OD1021N/A
26SE3901N/A
47LR0081N/A
26CT31381N/A
14FDX1651N/A
26SY19671N/A
14RC1591N/A
13AT4411N/A
50WB0011N/A
26CTX18371N/A
68AB0011N/A
26DR1101N/A
19CO19621N/A
14RO0831N/A
26DR9881N/A
19LR0011N/A
26WR0071N/A
14SD2391N/A
1BIG1421N/A
30LO24321N/A
29CT0291N/A
14TLC0121N/A
13LR0761N/A
26GDX1N/A
2OP9771N/A
30OK7771N/A
29KP4421N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
26JR15641N/A
1LG1N/A
20SD5471N/A
29TL0701N/A
15CQ0021N/A
13RF4851N/A
26LR0481N/A
1PCD0011N/A
22AGF0031N/A
16ED0221N/A
13WD 0011N/A
26LR2311N/A
26AMC8791N/A
161BD5421N/A
26MS0211N/A
1SD1421N/A
26AT1291N/A
31LR0011N/A
14AT1901N/A
26OP1471N/A
26CI0391N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
26PD0771N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
108CS7811N/A
34RC0151N/A
26CT0211N/A
163CT77771N/A
26RC3151N/A
108LR0711N/A
26CT18761N/A
163LC1101N/A
26SC0261N/A
109HA20061N/A
47EC4391N/A
26CT29421N/A
163SD1881N/A
14FDL0311N/A
26SY0211N/A
13AT1251N/A
5MU0011N/A
26CT7661N/A
18VOG0121N/A
14GS2141N/A
26TC1711N/A
13CT1451N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
14RCCMR75161200
56RCSWE121161936
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice