RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
34RC21313
13AT28513
14RC10912
13OT00112
14RC01112
14CI17712
30RC05111
14RC00411
14AT20111
30RC35711
14RC76611
1KPI09010
13IR12110
14GT07810
30SD0519
14RC5819
14AT3099
14RC0669
14ZK0119
14AT0478
26RC1118
13AT1718
47PL1228
14SD1778
13EK1017
14RC3317
14PAT3347
14RC1077
14AT2167
1RC1197
13IR1007
14AT2027
14AT2077
14RC5067
163X5496
56RC1016
26SW0376
161WE0506
14HF0346
26IR2446
13OD0886
14SD1606
30RC1216
30RC3556
1SA4626
14AT5926
14SLB2836
328RC0026
161OS2026
13RC1786
14CI1016
1SD0146
30RC5716
14RC1976
26LR1095
1SD1415
49RC0015
108LR0115
16RC0545
30RC4135
14RC0655
14CI0625
14FDX/DD95
14PAT3375
14RC1085
30RC2205
30SD2155
14RC5965
163LR1015
30RC5555
14RC6155
14SD0385
14AT0555
14CI0404
14DA0164
13CC5574
14RC0014
1FB6664
26RC0134
1AT5704
14RC1234
14TW1104
3RC0014
14RC1664
26LR0944
19LR0204
13DW3014
31RC1114
26RC3524
14FDX2874
26OK8004
20LA3144
161OS2214
14RC1334
14SD9744
19SD5554
30AT0464
14RC0524
35SD1504
109AT0774
13CI1084
13RC1004
47AT1214
14RC3124
14CT0074
26SY1144
13LR1314
161RC1284
26AT0303
13LR0213
163AT0113
14PG0033
30AT0853
14RC0553
14RC5353
19LR9633
26TM1403
26WW1133
14PAT4003
14AT0663
47AT1243
30ET0993
30RC5023
13LR2003
14MJC0593
26UK0013
13EK1113
1RE9913
68KW0013
161OS0993
13RC1103
30RC2513
13LR2123
35HN0033
19RC0803
13EK1583
13LR0933
68LV1803
109HA22473
29MH7093
29WT2003
35LR0103
26WR2513
47LV2553
26SD1433
14WI0273
31PAT0023
109HA8533
14GT0653
30RC3793
29WW7113
108AT2773
13DX0563
30RC5643
26MU8763
52FB0013
30LOM6193
26AT0773
26JG0313
14ARG7773
19EK2223
1RC3533
26CI21213
56RC0113
13AT0513
26tm1053
26AT1263
331CI0733
14RC1183
26OP4323
26CT30663
19EK5553
26RC1293
16LBYZ2
161CT0062
30RC3982
161OS2542
1ET1392
14AT1292
19AC3542
14AT9622
26CI24772
108CI0212
26RC0062
109CB0012
14ZK0142
13CM1012
30MRV10132
13HA5562
30RC3402
1AT5062
161OS0142
1CT0012
13LR5822
13RC1032
26LR0762
331EK5552
14RC1202
26CT11352
108FC0882
26CT20802
19RF5682
29KE0792
1GIR0652
163CL0012
26LR1602
35DR19682
19AT1062
26PB0102
14ED0852
109RC6102
20LV1212
26TC1012
1AT0932
13IR0572
161CT0082
161OS2562
30SD1712
26KY0012
14AR1702
1WM0032
56SD5552
26RW0142
14DV0092
20CT0132
97FDX0972
30MU1212
29EC0472
13LR7792
1RC1452
19CR0012
14RT0592
68DA0012
2RC2792
20SD8472
26FB26202
26AT1212
1SA1092
26AT2652
14RC2332
104AT1122
14RFI0332
14SD2052
68AT1432
14ZY0272
13DF0012
26UK0702
26WDC8882
30RC4442
29RC1442
163AT3232
13RF4892
3AT2822
163OP1102
14AR25552
35TM0022
1WR3802
26CI7292
26CT13162
108LR1502
14SD5702
19SD2802
14FDX0622
26TC0622
14GT0442
16FRS0892
30RC1232
26AT1532
29EC9032
1KPI1152
1ON8642
14RC0352
1SA7002
19AC1552
26OP5502
14RC4212
108AT1012
14ZGD0612
26DS0012
26FB5152
26AT1252
13KL0062
29DA0102
1CM3372
13LR2252
29KP4472
1OD1072
26LR0502
163RC1022
19AT1422
104AT/WWC/J22
14SD2132
26CT30532
26WK6892
1AT1942
1CB0082
30AT2522
19ASD0012
19EK1112
14SD1762
14ED0582
30LO35302
16AT1022
26DT5012
26FI2422
13LR0072
31CT0082
1KPI1262
26KD0982
30ASE0192
1RC2242
14RC0372
47DK1012
26OP8082
14SD2922
26SM0322
13KP2062
29DG0072
161SD8002
30VR1012
163CT1682
31RC1672
1OD1592
14PAT3942
3RC0352
1RC1412
26LR6222
13/26RC0062
14RC1152
26AT7082
14RC3062
19RF1792
68CI7492
14ED6662
30RC2382
30RC4782
29IR7062
30SD9232
14PAT2932
163FB1032
30AT2742
1RQ1572
26MD4742
14RC1022
26CD1792
19AT0252
14BCAR0172
108CT1812
20LR0202
21LR0182
26DR42072
1AP2902
161CT0052
30RC3852
13LR0112
29PK0752
163DR1662
13UE2512
1SD1042
14RC1452
47DXZ3782
26OR0062
26RC0042
19LR0842
108IR3062
26RR0032
14FRS10632
26DA0752
30RC3002
1CO0012
161SM1842
30/14RC1042
29WM0022
163CT19772
31SD1142
1RC1422
26LR6562
35IR1842
1TS1092
14AT4962
108FB2132
15AT1112
13DS0022
1CM0012
163FB2252
35AT0152
35WR0352
26OP0412
102RC0012
14SD1992
19ST0022
20LV0032
14ZK0852
26DR0692
26TRC1552
26WB0011N/A
30RC15911N/A
26DT9891N/A
13HS0101N/A
26YZ1791N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26FL4161N/A
29GP0511N/A
26IR0651N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13NA6661N/A
29PS3571N/A
31EL16881N/A
1KPI2011N/A
26KG1N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13RF0471N/A
3AT0591N/A
163DR1671N/A
328CS1011N/A
1PCB0311N/A
13UF2511N/A
163OD1021N/A
34AV17141N/A
1RE0991N/A
26MAC0011N/A
14AM1N/A
35SR1591N/A
26OD0501N/A
14RC1591N/A
26BW0011N/A
47E3021N/A
1VT0011N/A
26ORC6061N/A
19DC7731N/A
14SD1181N/A
26CT12421N/A
26RT0841N/A
14SD3871N/A
14DT1201N/A
26CT25061N/A
19SB0011N/A
68DT1331N/A
14VCF2081N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26CT31961N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
93DT1181N/A
13AT1101N/A
26TC0211N/A
30JE0331N/A
14FRS16661N/A
26DB0791N/A
21CT0021N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
26DR3481N/A
233GD1341N/A
16ED0221N/A
26DT15321N/A
26AMC8791N/A
161BD5421N/A
26FB8011N/A
26AT1291N/A
13KT1371N/A
29DT0211N/A
30RC8131N/A
26GR0481N/A
29LR0291N/A
31AT0341N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26JR3311N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
29WM0391N/A
163CT77771N/A
31TX0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
13TW1171N/A
3RCA0011N/A
163LC1101N/A
1RC14251N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
137RB0011N/A
163SD1881N/A
35KM1N/A
1SA4251N/A
26ND0011N/A
26BD17771N/A
18VOG0121N/A
1TW0741N/A
26OP4361N/A
14AT5101N/A
26CI0751N/A
19CO19621N/A
47RC0071N/A
104RC1011N/A
26PG0181N/A
14RO0831N/A
14CF0021N/A
19LR0011N/A
54LR0021N/A
26RD0011N/A
14SD2391N/A
68CT0421N/A
108TFT0021N/A
26SD94441N/A
14TLC0121N/A
14EF0561N/A
26CT31291N/A
2OP9771N/A
9AT1241N/A
13A0011N/A
26SY1961N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
14FDX7341N/A
26CT8911N/A
20SD5471N/A
26TC2311N/A
15CQ0021N/A
30MC0341N/A
14ICF2081N/A
26DR1671N/A
22AGF0031N/A
13DT1141N/A
26UP0021N/A
26DR6121N/A
26AB1231N/A
13EU2511N/A
26WR0011N/A
30RC2461N/A
1AT3881N/A
26FB21211N/A
26AT1171N/A
13JAN0011N/A
29BM0421N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
1CM0041N/A
26GB19771N/A
161RC9991N/A
30SSC0011N/A
26JR0001N/A
13PC/M1N/A
29TK0701N/A
31PAT6831N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
26LR0391N/A
13SK1N/A
3OD1411N/A
163GB0521N/A
329RC1041N/A
1RC0101N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
30CA0021N/A
163PX0031N/A
1SA1011N/A
26MPW0441N/A
14AT0381N/A
26AT2111N/A
169OP1321N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
1SD3751N/A
26OP1411N/A
14RC2071N/A
26CG3301N/A
47LR0071N/A
103RC1011N/A
14RF6121N/A
14CB0261N/A
26CL0031N/A
19EM2391N/A
50LR0051N/A
108DL1501N/A
26RC18371N/A
14SD2001N/A
14CP1N/A
26CT15161N/A
19PCB5991N/A
68AT1371N/A
108PL2591N/A
26SC0071N/A
14SJ0431N/A
26CT28871N/A
19WAC1081N/A
68UDX0141N/A
26SY0131N/A
14WAC9171N/A
30CA0341N/A
14FDX1651N/A
26CT7371N/A
13AT4411N/A
14ZK0941N/A
30LOM35331N/A
26DR0781N/A
21NS0591N/A
13DC0451N/A
16AT2851N/A
30RC0031N/A
26WB0771N/A
16NFI1021N/A
30RC1911N/A
26DW4291N/A
26AT0381N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26FT1011N/A
13LR0761N/A
29ICB3651N/A
14KM37041N/A
29RC1011N/A
163AT1511N/A
31LB0011N/A
1LG1N/A
14PAT2191N/A
13RF4851N/A
3AT1011N/A
163DR1831N/A
328PAS0501N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26LR1321N/A
14PL0021N/A
13WD 0011N/A
30AT1721N/A
163OP0541N/A
34RC0011N/A
26MAC0171N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
35TM001N/A
1SD1421N/A
26OK0061N/A
14RC1631N/A
14AT1901N/A
26CB0171N/A
19AC4031N/A
47EC4371N/A
26PA0031N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
26CI4201N/A
19DL1881N/A
49TROLL1N/A
108CS7811N/A
26CT13051N/A
19LV1211N/A
108LR0711N/A
14SD4001N/A
26CT25651N/A
19SC0051N/A
109HA20061N/A
26SW0551N/A
14VL1N/A
14FDL0311N/A
26CT3801N/A
13AT1251N/A
26TC0371N/A
14ZK0481N/A
30JO0011N/A
14GS2141N/A
26DE1231N/A
21FOX5611N/A
13CT1451N/A
26TM1421N/A
16AB1N/A
26DR3901N/A
233GDX4441N/A
26VE2351N/A
16ED0931N/A
1A30001N/A
26DT1791N/A
26AN2671N/A
13HB7821N/A
26WW1601N/A
161BD6951N/A
26FB8791N/A
26AT1371N/A
13LO2711N/A
30RE0031N/A
1DT0011N/A
26HT0521N/A
14IR1241N/A
29LR0491N/A
161WK0061N/A
31CB2771N/A
26JR33381N/A
14PAT1561N/A
29WT1261N/A
163DC0011N/A
315KCB1171N/A
1OD3031N/A
26LR0811N/A
14PAT4281N/A
13TW2251N/A
30AC7121N/A
163LR0011N/A
331LV0701N/A
26LR9661N/A
14ABC0201N/A
163SD1951N/A
35KMO1N/A
26NJ0011N/A
14AT0711N/A
26BN1571N/A
18VOG1261N/A
47BW1531N/A
1VC1491N/A
26OP5251N/A
14RC4041N/A
26CI0771N/A
47VOG1081N/A
108ARG1N/A
26PP0011N/A
14CF0031N/A
26CT11431N/A
19LR0161N/A
54PAT1821N/A
108GR0571N/A
26RD0151N/A
14SD2441N/A
14DA1011N/A
26CT21211N/A
19RF6551N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26SE3901N/A
14ET0701N/A
26CT31381N/A
9AT4281N/A
13AG1201N/A
26SY19671N/A
14ZGC601N/A
30ET1411N/A
26CTX18371N/A
13CD2691N/A
26TC8791N/A
15DI0781N/A
30ML0011N/A
14IF76111N/A
26DR20681N/A
22RC1021N/A
13DW2421N/A
26DR9881N/A
26AC0321N/A
13EW0011N/A
26WR0071N/A
16RFI1011N/A
1AT4271N/A
13KB0581N/A
29CT0291N/A
161LW1011N/A
30RC5261N/A
1CM3321N/A
26GDX1N/A
29KP4421N/A
161SD1041N/A
30TDR0741N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26JR15641N/A
14ML0591N/A
13PO91N/A
29TL0701N/A
163CT0031N/A
31PO1N/A
1LU0041N/A
26LR0481N/A
13TH1N/A
163JR2521N/A
329SD1021N/A
26LR2311N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
163RC1011N/A
26MS0211N/A
14AT0461N/A
178TRC1401N/A
4PV0011N/A
1SL13091N/A
26OP1471N/A
26CI0391N/A
19AT1201N/A
47LR0081N/A
26PD0771N/A
14CB0411N/A
26CT0211N/A
19IR1681N/A
50WB0011N/A
108DR1811N/A
26RC3151N/A
14CP0701N/A
26CT18761N/A
108RC0161N/A
26SC0261N/A
14ED0991N/A
26CT29421N/A
19WO19731N/A
68WB0231N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
26SY0211N/A
14WF7901N/A
30CM0011N/A
14FDX2131N/A
26CT7661N/A
20LV4771N/A
13AT4641N/A
26TC1711N/A
30LOM3571N/A
14HF1491N/A
26DR1101N/A
21RM0011N/A
16DB0011N/A
30RC0151N/A
233LR0101N/A
16OG0161N/A
1AT15031N/A
26DX5821N/A
26AT0411N/A
29AC0011N/A
161DKC1291N/A
1CB1N/A
26GB0641N/A
29IR0461N/A
161OS4941N/A
1FF1N/A
26JB2591N/A
14KM38051N/A
13OD1571N/A
31LR0011N/A
1LO1011N/A
26LP0011N/A
14PAT2321N/A
163DS0011N/A
1PL6141N/A
26LR1381N/A
14PL0691N/A
13WG0041N/A
30AT2101N/A
34RC0151N/A
1RP1N/A
26MBK0071N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
1SD1681N/A
26OK2271N/A
26CB1721N/A
19AC4991N/A
47EC4391N/A
26PA0091N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
19DT1951N/A
5MU0011N/A
108CT0381N/A
26RC0681N/A
14SD1691N/A
14CI0641N/A
19MB3661N/A
68AB0011N/A
26SB0021N/A
14E0861N/A
26CT26801N/A
26SW0771N/A
14VL16731N/A
26CT3881N/A
20CT3571N/A
13AT1621N/A
14ZK0491N/A
30LO24321N/A
26DG0581N/A
21GC4811N/A
13CT2561N/A
26TM19821N/A
16AM0011N/A
30OK7771N/A
26DR3921N/A
26VOG0061N/A
1AC0011N/A
26DT19591N/A
26AS1011N/A
13HN0471N/A
26WW7951N/A
161BD8501N/A
1AT9171N/A
26FB9741N/A
13LR0041N/A
30RF2381N/A
1E 0011N/A
26HW0021N/A
14JC021N/A
13LR8111N/A
161WM0761N/A
31CQ35221N/A
26KCB1551N/A
14PAT1591N/A
163DR1101N/A
317BY0251N/A
14PAT4381N/A
13TW2271N/A
30ARV0021N/A
331RS0701N/A
1RC2011N/A
26LT0741N/A
14AD0181N/A
163TM7771N/A
26NM0081N/A
14AT0771N/A
26BT0301N/A
47DK0031N/A
1VEGA1N/A
14AT8241N/A
26CI1161N/A
19CT0151N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
26PR0691N/A
14SA0451N/A
14CF0211N/A
26CT11481N/A
56LR6661N/A
108GR2521N/A
26RD1231N/A
14SD2751N/A
14DB0811N/A
26CT21361N/A
19RF7101N/A
68DA1011N/A
108TM7111N/A
26SF0691N/A
14TW1271N/A
14EW0621N/A
26CT31551N/A
2TB1311N/A
9CF2671N/A
13AH0011N/A
26TB0161N/A
30GDX0481N/A
14FI0011N/A
26CTX27671N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
13CF3941N/A
26TFC4371N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
30MRT1N/A
14IR0011N/A
26DR24771N/A
23AT1041N/A
26AKM1N/A
13FK0011N/A
16WW7011N/A
30RC2781N/A
1AT4401N/A
161LWI0011N/A
26GL0281N/A
161SD2171N/A
30VB1N/A
1GIR1321N/A
26JR1771N/A
14NA0171N/A
13PT1011N/A
29TW2001N/A
163CT1131N/A
14PAT3381N/A
13TO0031N/A
3RC0161N/A
163KP1391N/A
329SE7871N/A
1RC1241N/A
26LR3101N/A
14RC0071N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
35HN031N/A
1SA1401N/A
26MU6441N/A
26AT2811N/A
18IR1261N/A
45CI1201N/A
1TS0681N/A
26OP2541N/A
14AT3651N/A
26CI0571N/A
26PDB2471N/A
14RI1161N/A
14CBB0091N/A
26CT0321N/A
19IR2011N/A
51AE3431N/A
108DT1251N/A
14CP801N/A
26CT19771N/A
19RD0681N/A
68CI0011N/A
108RC3151N/A
14SM0801N/A
14ED1761N/A
19WO19851N/A
68WT0011N/A
122WF0021N/A
26SY10671N/A
30CS1N/A
26CT7731N/A
20LV5551N/A
13B7L1N/A
26TC17351N/A
14ZY0761N/A
30LOM4851N/A
14HRV0011N/A
26DR1151N/A
21SBC0051N/A
13DL1N/A
26UK0751N/A
16DF1N/A
30RC0231N/A
233YO0261N/A
13EK2091N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
30RC2281N/A
26EG0011N/A
26AT0441N/A
13IR1081N/A
29AI0171N/A
161FU0111N/A
30RC4601N/A
26GB0651N/A
13LR1001N/A
29IR0561N/A
161PWL0011N/A
30SD7471N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
26JG0011N/A
14KM68551N/A
29RF0071N/A
163BD0771N/A
1LOW1N/A
26LR0021N/A
14PAT2451N/A
13RG0681N/A
3IR1391N/A
163FB0751N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
1PL6461N/A
26LR1481N/A
14PN4201N/A
13XX0991N/A
163PD0521N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26MD0081N/A
14ARG0041N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
35TR1081N/A
1SD1781N/A
14RC1671N/A
26CD0021N/A
47ELM0031N/A
1/13DB1N/A
26PAT0641N/A
14AV0051N/A
26CI7451N/A
5RC0101N/A
108CT15061N/A
26CT13641N/A
19NC0031N/A
68AB3941N/A
108MS0011N/A
26SB0041N/A
14SD7341N/A
26CT27001N/A
19SD5521N/A
68MC0011N/A
26SW0881N/A
14VL22531N/A
14FDX0631N/A
26CT4881N/A
26TC0771N/A
14ZK0511N/A
26DG8581N/A
21KIM0011N/A
13DAC8151N/A
26TM5751N/A
30PAT0121N/A
26DR3971N/A
26VOG0071N/A
16GC0011N/A
30RC1251N/A
1AC1891N/A
26AS1511N/A
13HN1741N/A
26WY19661N/A
161BIO0171N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
29EI0151N/A
30RJ0761N/A
1EK0111N/A
26IC1N/A
14JG0711N/A
13LR8901N/A
29NJS1401N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
14PAT1941N/A
13RC2251N/A
163DR1641N/A
317SD4711N/A
1PA 5551N/A
26LR1031N/A
14PAT4761N/A
13TW6651N/A
163LR1021N/A
34AT0371N/A
26LT0791N/A
14AG8201N/A
163W0011N/A
35OE0511N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
14AT0791N/A
26BV0011N/A
19AC2511N/A
1VF1N/A
14RC4231N/A
14AT8801N/A
26CI19771N/A
19CT0221N/A
48LR0081N/A
26PS0801N/A
14SB311N/A
14CH0751N/A
26CT12011N/A
19LR0531N/A
56PJ0041N/A
108IR0301N/A
26RFI21211N/A
14DF0591N/A
26CT24271N/A
19RF7791N/A
68DA9161N/A
108WB0281N/A
14TW871N/A
14FAT0111N/A
26CT31591N/A
2WR2131N/A
9CI2551N/A
13AT0181N/A
26TB0631N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
30IC0011N/A
14France0011N/A
26CV0031N/A
21AS4041N/A
13CI0181N/A
26TM0341N/A
15IR0761N/A
30MRV0491N/A
26DR2501N/A
23SD1011N/A
26DT0081N/A
26AM0061N/A
13GI0011N/A
26WT7331N/A
16ZK0011N/A
30RC2961N/A
1AT4741N/A
26FB7141N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
161LZB0571N/A
1CM4771N/A
26GR0011N/A
13LR3281N/A
29LDX0271N/A
1GO0111N/A
26JR19191N/A
14NE1611N/A
13RC0201N/A
29VT1261N/A
26LR0521N/A
13TW0011N/A
163KP2391N/A
330AT1011N/A
163SD1021N/A
35HN6661N/A
1SA2301N/A
14AT0531N/A
18RS1111N/A
47AK22781N/A
1TS1071N/A
26OP3061N/A
14AT3901N/A
26CI0631N/A
19AT5151N/A
104CI1011N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14RL0021N/A
14CD1011N/A
26CT0361N/A
19IR9991N/A
108DW2751N/A
26RC4371N/A
14SD2141N/A
14CQ1201N/A
26CT20341N/A
108RS5551N/A
26SD1761N/A
14SM3451N/A
26CT30601N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
75DA1011N/A
123LR0011N/A
26SY1121N/A
14YI0771N/A
30EC0021N/A
14FDX4081N/A
26CT77771N/A
20RC1021N/A
13BW1N/A
26TC18761N/A
15AB1081N/A
14IAA0611N/A
26DR1241N/A
21TM0601N/A
13DR0591N/A
26UK4071N/A
16DR11041N/A
30RC0251N/A
262DOUT1N/A
13EQ1011N/A
26WN0911N/A
16PAT1181N/A
1AT2231N/A
26ELM0011N/A
29AT1411N/A
161HK11N/A
1CD0011N/A
26GB0661N/A
13LR1171N/A
161RC1031N/A
1G0011N/A
14LR0011N/A
13OT1461N/A
29SD2101N/A
163CI0771N/A
31PAT1461N/A
1LR0051N/A
26LR0041N/A
13RW1701N/A
3IR1451N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
1PR0491N/A
26LR1501N/A
14PT8241N/A
13Z0011N/A
163PD0771N/A
346QH0331N/A
165CI0181N/A
35TW0671N/A
1SD2051N/A
26OP0171N/A
14RC1811N/A
47HT2201N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26PAT1031N/A
26CI9631N/A
50CBB1011N/A
26RC1191N/A
26CT1411N/A
19OS2561N/A
68AT1071N/A
108OP1031N/A
26SB1061N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26CT27501N/A
68NC0491N/A
109KP7331N/A
26SW1141N/A
14VL3321N/A
14FDX0871N/A
26CT5321N/A
26TC0821N/A
14ZK0581N/A
30LO35331N/A
26DM0011N/A
13DAC8451N/A
26TM6591N/A
16AT1281N/A
30PAT1221N/A
13EH0131N/A
26WAC0701N/A
16IR1011N/A
30RC1571N/A
26DT8611N/A
26AT0221N/A
13HN2301N/A
26YB0011N/A
1AT9231N/A
26FI4201N/A
29FB4321N/A
161OS2371N/A
30SA1201N/A
1ET0181N/A
26IK0241N/A
14JL0801N/A
13LV0021N/A
163AR1041N/A
31CT5051N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26KF6811N/A
14PAT2111N/A
13RC2711N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
327SD1081N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26LR1041N/A
14PDR0081N/A
163NW0191N/A
34AV0141N/A
26LT8791N/A
14ALM0331N/A
163WB0011N/A
26NW0511N/A
14AT0941N/A
26BV0021N/A
19AC3291N/A
1VM0011N/A
14AT9121N/A
19CT10001N/A
49AT3211N/A
108BM0451N/A
14CH0801N/A
26CT12261N/A
14SD311N/A
14DLG1081N/A
26CT24311N/A
19RF7861N/A
68DC2001N/A
26ST0421N/A
14V7701N/A
14FAT0381N/A
26CT31631N/A
20AT1161N/A
9TC3701N/A
26TC0051N/A
30JB0161N/A
21AT1151N/A
15PH0011N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26DR3351N/A
233CT2461N/A
26DT0611N/A
26AMC3881N/A
13GI011N/A
26WW0101N/A
161BD0651N/A
1AT4851N/A
26FB7961N/A
13KPI2061N/A
29DM0021N/A
161OP2371N/A
26GR0021N/A
13LR4441N/A
29LOM1661N/A
1GO0141N/A
26JR19771N/A
14OA2761N/A
1OD1701N/A
26LR0541N/A
14PAT3951N/A
13TW0121N/A
3RC1571N/A
163KY0011N/A
14RC0191N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
163SD1161N/A
1SA4231N/A
26NC0011N/A
26AZ1211N/A
18VOG0051N/A
26CI0671N/A
19AT8631N/A
47R0011N/A
104RA031N/A
26PE3031N/A
14RL0091N/A
14CDP0931N/A
26CT0501N/A
19KP0691N/A
52LD1021N/A
26RC5571N/A
14SD2201N/A
26CT20681N/A
19RF2011N/A
68CI9991N/A
108RW0521N/A
26SD9441N/A
14SUD0511N/A
14EDX0621N/A
196RC0051N/A
9AK31481N/A
126RC1091N/A
14YN0131N/A
30EK5551N/A
14FDX6661N/A
26CT7871N/A
20RC1771N/A
13CB0071N/A
26TC19771N/A
30LR0691N/A
14IAA4911N/A
26DR1601N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
26UNIT001N/A
16DT1041N/A
30RC0461N/A
26DR55551N/A
26AB0011N/A
13EU1011N/A
26WP3521N/A
16PAT1251N/A
30RC2441N/A
1AT3851N/A
26FB1031N/A
26AT1031N/A
13IR1231N/A
29BK2331N/A
161ID0011N/A
30RC5001N/A
26GB0751N/A
29JK0501N/A
30SE0191N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26JM0011N/A
14ME0011N/A
13PC0001N/A
29ST0391N/A
163CI19771N/A
31PAT1481N/A
1LR0591N/A
26LR0091N/A
14PAT3101N/A
13SF0071N/A
3IR1991N/A
329KOR1N/A
1PR491N/A
26LR1591N/A
14QRF1N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
30BV1011N/A
163PD19521N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26MP13051N/A
14RC1061N/A
14AT0291N/A
26AT1641N/A
169FB0021N/A
1SD2411N/A
14AT2131N/A
26CD3531N/A
19AT0321N/A
47HT2371N/A
26PAT21211N/A
14RCN031N/A
14BF0341N/A
26CJ0671N/A
50KA0011N/A
108DB0041N/A
14CO0011N/A
26CT14501N/A
19PA 0011N/A
68AT1231N/A
108OP1311N/A
26SB2191N/A
14SH1N/A
14ED0731N/A
26CT28081N/A
68RD0341N/A
109RC1051N/A
26SW5551N/A
14VO0871N/A
30CA0231N/A
14FDX10881N/A
26CT57571N/A
13AT3981N/A
26TC0961N/A
30LOM1031N/A
14HE0931N/A
21LR2251N/A
13DB051N/A
16AT1781N/A
30PJ0051N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
56RCSWE121161936
14RCCMR75161200
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCNZL7613988
14RCRSA3913507
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
30RCESP708560
14RCCHN438344
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice