RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
13AT28513
34RC21313
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC10912
14RC01112
14AT20111
30RC05111
14RC00411
30RC35711
14RC76611
14GT07810
13IR12110
1KPI09010
14ZK0119
14RC5819
30SD0519
14RC0669
14AT3099
47PL1228
14AT0478
13AT1718
26RC1118
14SD1778
14RC5067
13IR1007
14AT2027
14RC3317
14PAT3347
14RC1077
14AT2077
13EK1017
14AT2167
1RC1197
13RC1786
14RC1976
26SW0376
14CI1016
163X5496
1SD0146
161WE0506
30RC5716
56RC1016
26IR2446
14SD1606
14SLB2836
161OS2026
30RC1216
30RC3556
14HF0346
328RC0026
13OD0886
1SA4626
14AT5926
14SD0385
26LR1095
16RC0545
49RC0015
14RC0655
14AT0555
14PAT3375
14RC1085
30RC4135
14RC5965
1SD1415
163LR1015
108LR0115
30RC2205
14RC6155
30SD2155
14CI0625
30RC5555
14FDX/DD95
14RC0524
30AT0464
26SY1144
14RC3124
13DW3014
161RC1284
14FDX2874
35SD1504
47AT1214
14RC0014
26RC0134
14RC1234
109AT0774
13CI1084
14TW1104
13RC1004
14CT0074
3RC0014
13LR1314
14RC1664
14CI0404
26LR0944
19LR0204
26RC3524
14DA0164
13CC5574
26OK8004
20LA3144
1FB6664
161OS2214
14RC1334
31RC1114
1AT5704
14SD9744
19SD5554
13LR0933
26tm1053
109HA22473
30RC3793
13EK1583
26CI21213
26CT30663
26AT1263
52FB0013
30LOM6193
14RC1183
30RC5643
26OP4323
26RC1293
19EK5553
26AT0303
56RC0113
26TM1403
163AT0113
14PG0033
14RC0553
109HA8533
14RC5353
14GT0653
30AT0853
19LR9633
14PAT4003
26WW1133
108AT2773
13DX0563
331CI0733
14MJC0593
26UK0013
14ARG7773
47AT1243
1RC3533
161OS0993
30ET0993
13AT0513
30RC5023
19RC0803
68KW0013
29MH7093
29WT2003
13LR0213
35HN0033
26SD1433
14AT0663
26WR2513
30RC2513
14WI0273
13LR2003
68LV1803
35LR0103
1RE9913
29WW7113
13EK1113
13RC1103
47LV2553
26MU8763
13LR2123
26AT0773
26JG0313
19EK2223
31PAT0023
26RC0042
26RR0032
47DK1012
13RF4892
161CT0052
26DA0752
14AR25552
1WR3802
163DR1662
108LR1502
14RC1452
29PK0752
14FDX0622
14GT0442
19LR0842
31CT0082
26OR0062
15AT1112
1KPI1152
1ON8642
68CI7492
1SA7002
161SM1842
163CT19772
108AT1012
29WM0022
26LR6562
30VR1012
31RC1672
14ZK0852
13LR2252
1OD1072
26DR0692
26TRC1552
104AT/WWC/J22
163FB2252
30RC2382
30RC4782
30SD9232
14SD1992
26OP0412
19ST0022
13KL0062
20LV0032
1CM3372
26RC0062
47DXZ3782
16LBYZ2
161CT0062
161OS2542
14ED0582
19AC3542
30RC3852
1AT1942
1CB0082
26CI24772
14ZK0142
35IR1842
26CT11352
1KPI1262
26CT20802
1RC2242
161OS0142
14RC1202
30RC3002
26LR0762
30/14RC1042
19RF5682
31SD1142
13LR0072
35AT0152
35WR0352
1OD1592
1RC1412
13/26RC0062
26TC1012
163CL0012
29KE0792
14ED6662
19AT1062
26LR1602
13KP2062
26PB0102
20LV1212
26RW0142
161CT0082
1RQ1572
161OS2562
14BCAR0172
108CT1812
30MRV10132
26KY0012
30RC3982
20CT0132
20SD8472
13UE2512
1SD1042
29EC0472
108IR3062
30RC3402
19CR0012
14FRS10632
14RT0592
1AP2902
2RC2792
331EK5552
13LR0112
35DR19682
1CO0012
14ZY0272
26AT1212
1RC1422
26UK0702
1TS1092
14AT4962
26FB26202
108FB2132
14RC2332
14RFI0332
14SD2052
13DS0022
26AT2652
26CT13162
26TC0622
56SD5552
163AT3232
26WDC8882
97FDX0972
102RC0012
163OP1102
30MU1212
29RC1442
3AT2822
30SD1712
14SD5702
19SD2802
1CM0012
26CI7292
1ET1392
16FRS0892
26AT1532
68DA0012
14AT1292
14AT9622
108CI0212
14RC0352
29EC9032
109CB0012
19AC1552
14RC4212
13CM1012
26OP5502
14ZGD0612
1CT0012
13LR5822
13RC1032
26CT30532
26AT1252
68AT1432
26DS0012
26FB5152
29DA0102
108FC0882
163RC1022
29KP4472
26LR0502
19AT1422
14SD2132
13HA5562
1AT5062
35TM0022
1GIR0652
16AT1022
26WK6892
14ED0852
109RC6102
19ASD0012
30RC4442
19EK1112
14SD1762
30AT2522
26SM0322
14AR1702
1WM0032
26DT5012
26FI2422
14RC0372
30RC1232
14DV0092
26KD0982
30ASE0192
14SD2922
1AT0932
13IR0572
26OP8082
13LR7792
1RC1452
161SD8002
163CT1682
14PAT3942
29DG0072
14RC1152
14RC3062
3RC0352
26LR6222
19RF1792
26AT7082
21LR0182
1SA1092
26DR42072
14PAT2932
104AT1122
163FB1032
30LO35302
14RC1022
29IR7062
19AT0252
30AT2742
13DF0012
26MD4742
26CD1792
20LR0202
21AT1151N/A
35OE0511N/A
1FF1N/A
26CT12261N/A
15PH0011N/A
13OD1571N/A
233CT2461N/A
1LO1011N/A
26CT24311N/A
16IR1011N/A
26ST0421N/A
26AT0221N/A
48LR0081N/A
1PL6141N/A
26CT31631N/A
13WG0041N/A
26TC0051N/A
56PJ0041N/A
1RP1N/A
161OS2371N/A
14JL0801N/A
68DA9161N/A
1SD1681N/A
26DR3351N/A
163AR1041N/A
14PAT2111N/A
26WAC0701N/A
9CI2551N/A
26DT8611N/A
30IC0011N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
14PDR0081N/A
26YB0011N/A
108CT0381N/A
26FI4201N/A
163NW0191N/A
30MRV0491N/A
14CI0641N/A
29FB4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
163WB0011N/A
30RC1251N/A
14E0861N/A
26KF6811N/A
19AC3291N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
13AT1621N/A
26LR1041N/A
19CT10001N/A
30RJ0761N/A
13CT2561N/A
26LT8791N/A
14SD311N/A
26NW0511N/A
19RF7861N/A
317SD4711N/A
1AT15031N/A
26BV0021N/A
14V7701N/A
20AT1161N/A
34AT0371N/A
1CB1N/A
35HN6661N/A
1E 0011N/A
26CT0501N/A
13LR8111N/A
26RC5571N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
47AK22781N/A
26CT20681N/A
16DT1041N/A
26SD9441N/A
26AMC3881N/A
161BD0651N/A
13TW2271N/A
1RC2011N/A
26CT7871N/A
161OP2371N/A
14AD0181N/A
26TC19771N/A
26DR1601N/A
14AT0771N/A
14OA2761N/A
26UNIT001N/A
75DA1011N/A
1VEGA1N/A
26DT0611N/A
30EC0021N/A
14AT8241N/A
14PAT3951N/A
26WW0101N/A
26FB7961N/A
163KY0011N/A
14CF0211N/A
14RC0191N/A
29DM0021N/A
108GR2521N/A
26GR0021N/A
163SD1161N/A
30RC0251N/A
14DB0811N/A
29LOM1661N/A
108TM7111N/A
26JR19771N/A
18VOG0051N/A
30RC2961N/A
14EW0621N/A
13AH0011N/A
26LR0541N/A
19AT8631N/A
14FI0011N/A
14RL0091N/A
3RC1571N/A
13CF3941N/A
19KP0691N/A
14IR0011N/A
14SD2201N/A
26NC0011N/A
19RF2011N/A
1AC0011N/A
26AZ1211N/A
14SUD0511N/A
13HN0471N/A
196RC0051N/A
330AT1011N/A
1AT9171N/A
26CI0671N/A
14YN0131N/A
13LR0041N/A
26PE3031N/A
20RC1771N/A
26CJ0671N/A
21LR2251N/A
35TW0671N/A
1GIR1321N/A
26CT14501N/A
16AT1781N/A
13PT1011N/A
26SB2191N/A
26AB0011N/A
47HT2201N/A
26CT28081N/A
16PAT1251N/A
13TO0031N/A
26SW5551N/A
26AT1031N/A
50CBB1011N/A
1RC1241N/A
26CT57571N/A
161ID0011N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
26TC0961N/A
68AT1071N/A
1SA1401N/A
14ME0011N/A
68NC0491N/A
1TS0681N/A
26DR55551N/A
163CI19771N/A
14AT3651N/A
14PAT3101N/A
26WP3521N/A
26FB1031N/A
30LO35331N/A
14CBB0091N/A
14QRF1N/A
29BK2331N/A
108DT1251N/A
26GB0751N/A
163PD19521N/A
30PAT1221N/A
14CP801N/A
14RC1061N/A
29JK0501N/A
108RC3151N/A
26JM0011N/A
169FB0021N/A
14ED1761N/A
29ST0391N/A
122WF0021N/A
26LR0091N/A
19AT0321N/A
14RCN031N/A
3IR1991N/A
13B7L1N/A
26LR1591N/A
14HRV0011N/A
30BV1011N/A
13DL1N/A
26MP13051N/A
19PA 0011N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26AT1641N/A
14SH1N/A
13FK0011N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
1AT4401N/A
26CD3531N/A
14VO0871N/A
26PAT21211N/A
346QH0331N/A
13LR1001N/A
21CT0021N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
26CT12421N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
26RT0841N/A
233GD1341N/A
1LOW1N/A
26CT25061N/A
13RG0681N/A
49AT3211N/A
1PL6461N/A
26CT31961N/A
13XX0991N/A
26TC0211N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26DB0791N/A
14ARG0041N/A
14KKD0021N/A
68DC2001N/A
1SD1781N/A
26DR3481N/A
14PAT2171N/A
26WB0011N/A
9TC3701N/A
1/13DB1N/A
26DT9891N/A
163DR1671N/A
30JB0161N/A
14AV0051N/A
26YZ1791N/A
108CT15061N/A
26FL4161N/A
163OD1021N/A
30MRV0701N/A
29GP0511N/A
108MS0011N/A
26IR0651N/A
30RC1571N/A
14RC1591N/A
29PS3571N/A
26KG1N/A
14FDX0631N/A
3AT0591N/A
19DC7731N/A
30SA1201N/A
14SD1181N/A
13DAC8151N/A
26MAC0011N/A
31CT5051N/A
14SD3871N/A
13EK2091N/A
26OD0501N/A
19SB0011N/A
327SD1081N/A
26BW0011N/A
14VCF2081N/A
13IR1081N/A
26ORC6061N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
34AV0141N/A
20SD5471N/A
1EK0111N/A
15CQ0021N/A
13LR8901N/A
26RD0011N/A
22AGF0031N/A
16ED0221N/A
13RC2251N/A
26SD94441N/A
26AMC8791N/A
47R0011N/A
1PA 5551N/A
26CT31291N/A
161BD5421N/A
13TW6651N/A
26SY1961N/A
26AT1291N/A
52LD1021N/A
26CT8911N/A
14AG8201N/A
26TC2311N/A
68CI9991N/A
26DR1671N/A
14AT0791N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
26UP0021N/A
9AK31481N/A
1VF1N/A
26DT15321N/A
163CT77771N/A
30EK5551N/A
14AT8801N/A
26FB8011N/A
163LC1101N/A
30LR0691N/A
14CH0751N/A
29DT0211N/A
108IR0301N/A
26GR0481N/A
163SD1881N/A
30RC0461N/A
14DF0591N/A
29LR0291N/A
108WB0281N/A
26JR3311N/A
18VOG0121N/A
14FAT0111N/A
29WM0391N/A
13AT0181N/A
19CO19621N/A
14France0011N/A
14RO0831N/A
3RCA0011N/A
13CI0181N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
19LR0011N/A
14SD2391N/A
26ND0011N/A
1AC1891N/A
26BD17771N/A
14TLC0121N/A
13HN1741N/A
26OP4361N/A
2OP9771N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
26CI0751N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
26PG0181N/A
1CM4771N/A
26CL0031N/A
14ZK0941N/A
13LR3281N/A
26RC18371N/A
21NS0591N/A
1GO0111N/A
26CT15161N/A
16AT2851N/A
13RC0201N/A
26SC0071N/A
26AB1231N/A
47HT2371N/A
26CT28871N/A
13TW0011N/A
26SY0131N/A
26AT1171N/A
50KA0011N/A
26CT7371N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
68AT1231N/A
1SA2301N/A
26DR0781N/A
161RC9991N/A
14AT0531N/A
68RD0341N/A
1TS1071N/A
26DR6121N/A
30CA0231N/A
14AT3901N/A
26WR0011N/A
104CI1011N/A
26FB21211N/A
163GB0521N/A
30LOM1031N/A
14CD1011N/A
29BM0421N/A
108DW2751N/A
26GB19771N/A
163PX0031N/A
30PJ0051N/A
14CQ1201N/A
108RS5551N/A
26JR0001N/A
169OP1321N/A
30RC2441N/A
14RC2071N/A
29TK0701N/A
123LR0011N/A
26LR0391N/A
30RC5001N/A
14FDX4081N/A
14RF6121N/A
3OD1411N/A
13BW1N/A
19EM2391N/A
30SE0191N/A
14IAA0611N/A
14SD2001N/A
30CA0021N/A
13DR0591N/A
26MPW0441N/A
19PCB5991N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26AT2111N/A
14SJ0431N/A
13GI0011N/A
26OP1411N/A
19WAC1081N/A
329KOR1N/A
1AT4741N/A
26CG3301N/A
14WAC9171N/A
13LR1171N/A
21FOX5611N/A
35SR1591N/A
1G0011N/A
26CT13051N/A
16AB1N/A
13OT1461N/A
233GDX4441N/A
47E3021N/A
1LR0051N/A
26CT25651N/A
16NFI1021N/A
13RW1701N/A
26SW0551N/A
26AT0381N/A
1PR0491N/A
26CT3801N/A
13Z0011N/A
26TC0371N/A
26DE1231N/A
14KM37041N/A
26TM1421N/A
68DT1331N/A
1SD2051N/A
26DR3901N/A
163AT1511N/A
14PAT2191N/A
26WB0771N/A
93DT1181N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26DW4291N/A
163DR1831N/A
30JE0331N/A
14PL0021N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26FT1011N/A
163OP0541N/A
29ICB3651N/A
108OP1031N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
30RC15911N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
14RC1631N/A
29RC1011N/A
109KP7331N/A
19AC4031N/A
14FDX0871N/A
3AT1011N/A
26LR1321N/A
19DL1881N/A
30AT1721N/A
13DAC8451N/A
26MAC0171N/A
19LV1211N/A
31EL16881N/A
14SD4001N/A
13EQ1011N/A
26OK0061N/A
19SC0051N/A
328CS1011N/A
1AT2231N/A
26CB0171N/A
14VL1N/A
26PA0031N/A
34AV17141N/A
1CD0011N/A
26CI4201N/A
14ZK0481N/A
26PP0011N/A
35KM1N/A
1ET0181N/A
26CT11431N/A
15DI0781N/A
13LV0021N/A
26RD0151N/A
22RC1021N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26CT21211N/A
16ED0931N/A
13RC2711N/A
26SE3901N/A
26AN2671N/A
47RC0071N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26CT31381N/A
161BD6951N/A
26SY19671N/A
26AT1371N/A
54LR0021N/A
26CTX18371N/A
14ALM0331N/A
14IR1241N/A
26TC8791N/A
68CT0421N/A
26DR20681N/A
161WK0061N/A
14AT0941N/A
14PAT1561N/A
26VE2351N/A
9AT1241N/A
1VM0011N/A
26DT1791N/A
163DC0011N/A
14AT9121N/A
14PAT4281N/A
26WW1601N/A
108BM0451N/A
26FB8791N/A
163LR0011N/A
30MC0341N/A
14CH0801N/A
26HT0521N/A
163SD1951N/A
14DLG1081N/A
29LR0491N/A
26JR33381N/A
18VOG1261N/A
14FAT0381N/A
14RC4041N/A
29WT1261N/A
26LR0811N/A
30RC8131N/A
30AC7121N/A
26LR9661N/A
19LR0161N/A
31AT0341N/A
14SD2441N/A
13EH0131N/A
26NJ0011N/A
19RF6551N/A
31TX0011N/A
26BN1571N/A
13HN2301N/A
26OP5251N/A
1AT9231N/A
26CI0771N/A
14ZGC601N/A
26CT0211N/A
13LR4441N/A
26RC3151N/A
21RM0011N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
1GO0141N/A
26CT18761N/A
16DB0011N/A
26SC0261N/A
26AC0321N/A
47LR0071N/A
1OD1701N/A
26CT29421N/A
16RFI1011N/A
13TW0121N/A
26SY0211N/A
50LR0051N/A
26CT7661N/A
161LW1011N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
26TC1711N/A
68AT1371N/A
1SA4231N/A
26DR1101N/A
161SD1041N/A
14ML0591N/A
68UDX0141N/A
26DR9881N/A
163CT0031N/A
30CA0341N/A
26WR0071N/A
104RA031N/A
163JR2521N/A
30LOM35331N/A
14CDP0931N/A
29CT0291N/A
26GDX1N/A
163RC1011N/A
30RC0031N/A
29KP4421N/A
108RW0521N/A
26JR15641N/A
178TRC1401N/A
30RC2461N/A
14EDX0621N/A
29TL0701N/A
126RC1091N/A
26LR0481N/A
19AT1201N/A
14FDX6661N/A
13CB0071N/A
26LR2311N/A
19IR1681N/A
30SSC0011N/A
14IAA4911N/A
26MS0211N/A
31PAT6831N/A
13GI011N/A
26OP1471N/A
19WO19731N/A
329RC1041N/A
1AT4851N/A
26CI0391N/A
14WF7901N/A
13KPI2061N/A
26PD0771N/A
20LV4771N/A
26RC0681N/A
21GC4811N/A
35TM001N/A
1GDX0191N/A
16AM0011N/A
13PC0001N/A
26SB0021N/A
233LR0101N/A
47EC4371N/A
1LR0591N/A
26CT26801N/A
16OG0161N/A
13SF0071N/A
26SW0771N/A
26AT0411N/A
49TROLL1N/A
1PR491N/A
26CT3881N/A
161DKC1291N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26DG0581N/A
161OS4941N/A
14AT0291N/A
14KM38051N/A
26TM19821N/A
1SD2411N/A
26DR3921N/A
14AT2131N/A
14PAT2321N/A
26DX5821N/A
163DS0011N/A
30JO0011N/A
14BF0341N/A
14PL0691N/A
29AC0011N/A
108DB0041N/A
26GB0641N/A
14CO0011N/A
29IR0461N/A
108OP1311N/A
26JB2591N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
30RC1911N/A
14ED0731N/A
109RC1051N/A
26LP0011N/A
19AC4991N/A
14FDX10881N/A
13AT3981N/A
26LR1381N/A
19DT1951N/A
14HE0931N/A
14SD1691N/A
30AT2101N/A
13DB051N/A
26MBK0071N/A
19MB3661N/A
31LB0011N/A
13EU1011N/A
26OK2271N/A
328PAS0501N/A
1AT3851N/A
26CB1721N/A
14VL16731N/A
13IR1231N/A
26PA0091N/A
20CT3571N/A
34RC0011N/A
14ZK0491N/A
26PR0691N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
35KMO1N/A
26CT11481N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
13NA6661N/A
26RD1231N/A
23AT1041N/A
47BW1531N/A
1KPI2011N/A
26CT21361N/A
13RF0471N/A
26SF0691N/A
26AS1011N/A
47VOG1081N/A
1PCB0311N/A
26CT31551N/A
161BD8501N/A
13UF2511N/A
26TB0161N/A
54PAT1821N/A
1RE0991N/A
26CTX27671N/A
14AM1N/A
14JC021N/A
26TFC4371N/A
26DR24771N/A
161WM0761N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26VOG0061N/A
9AT4281N/A
1VT0011N/A
26DT19591N/A
163DR1101N/A
30ET1411N/A
14PAT4381N/A
26WW7951N/A
26FB9741N/A
30ML0011N/A
26HW0021N/A
163TM7771N/A
14DT1201N/A
26KCB1551N/A
14FBG0071N/A
13AT1101N/A
19CT0151N/A
30RE0031N/A
14FRS16661N/A
14SA0451N/A
30ARV0021N/A
26LT0741N/A
31CB2771N/A
14SD2751N/A
26NM0081N/A
19RF7101N/A
315KCB1171N/A
26BT0301N/A
14TW1271N/A
13HS0101N/A
2TB1311N/A
331LV0701N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26CI1161N/A
26CT0321N/A
14ZY0761N/A
21SBC0051N/A
4PV0011N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26CT19771N/A
16DF1N/A
26AKM1N/A
47LR0081N/A
1OD1721N/A
16WW7011N/A
13TW1171N/A
26SY10671N/A
50WB0011N/A
1RC14251N/A
26CT7731N/A
161LWI0011N/A
137RB0011N/A
26TC17351N/A
1SA4251N/A
26DR1151N/A
161SD2171N/A
14NA0171N/A
26UK0751N/A
68WB0231N/A
1TW0741N/A
163CT1131N/A
30CM0011N/A
14AT5101N/A
14PAT3381N/A
104RC1011N/A
163KP1391N/A
30LOM3571N/A
14CF0021N/A
14RC0071N/A
26GL0281N/A
30RC0151N/A
108TFT0021N/A
26JR1771N/A
18IR1261N/A
14EF0561N/A
29TW2001N/A
13A0011N/A
30RC5261N/A
14FDX7341N/A
14RI1161N/A
3RC0161N/A
26LR3101N/A
19IR2011N/A
30TDR0741N/A
14ICF2081N/A
13DT1141N/A
26MU6441N/A
19RD0681N/A
31PO1N/A
26AT2811N/A
14SM0801N/A
26OP2541N/A
19WO19851N/A
329SD1021N/A
26CI0571N/A
13KT1371N/A
26PDB2471N/A
20LV5551N/A
21KIM0011N/A
26CT13641N/A
13PC/M1N/A
26SB0041N/A
233YO0261N/A
47EC4391N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
26CT27001N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
13SK1N/A
26SW0881N/A
26AT0441N/A
5MU0011N/A
1RC0101N/A
26CT4881N/A
161FU0111N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
26TC0771N/A
68AB0011N/A
1SA1011N/A
26DG8581N/A
161PWL0011N/A
14AT0381N/A
14KM68551N/A
26TM5751N/A
1SD3751N/A
26DR3971N/A
163BD0771N/A
14PAT2451N/A
103RC1011N/A
26EG0011N/A
163FB0751N/A
30LO24321N/A
14CB0261N/A
14PN4201N/A
29AI0171N/A
108DL1501N/A
26GB0651N/A
163PD0521N/A
30OK7771N/A
14CP1N/A
29IR0561N/A
108PL2591N/A
26JG0011N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
14RC1671N/A
29RF0071N/A
26LR0021N/A
14FDX1651N/A
3IR1391N/A
13AT4411N/A
26LR1481N/A
13DC0451N/A
26MD0081N/A
19NC0031N/A
31LR0011N/A
14SD7341N/A
13EU2511N/A
19SD5521N/A
1AT3881N/A
26CD0021N/A
14VL22531N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26PAT0641N/A
34RC0151N/A
1CM0041N/A
26CI7451N/A
14ZK0511N/A
13LR0761N/A
26PS0801N/A
21AS4041N/A
26CT12011N/A
15IR0761N/A
26RFI21211N/A
23SD1011N/A
47DK0031N/A
1LG1N/A
26CT24271N/A
16GC0011N/A
13RF4851N/A
26AS1511N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26CT31591N/A
161BIO0171N/A
13WD 0011N/A
26TB0631N/A
56LR6661N/A
26CV0031N/A
14JG0711N/A
26TM0341N/A
68DA1011N/A
1SD1421N/A
26DR2501N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
14AT1901N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26VOG0071N/A
9CF2671N/A
163DR1641N/A
30GDX0481N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
14PAT4761N/A
26WY19661N/A
108CS7811N/A
163LR1021N/A
30MRT1N/A
29EI0151N/A
108LR0711N/A
26IC1N/A
163W0011N/A
29NJS1401N/A
109HA20061N/A
19AC2511N/A
14FDL0311N/A
14RC4231N/A
13AT1251N/A
26LR1031N/A
19CT0221N/A
30RF2381N/A
14GS2141N/A
14SB311N/A
13CT1451N/A
26LT0791N/A
19LR0531N/A
31CQ35221N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
19RF7791N/A
317BY0251N/A
26BV0011N/A
14TW871N/A
2WR2131N/A
331RS0701N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26CI19771N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
35HN031N/A
1DT0011N/A
26CT0361N/A
15AB1081N/A
26RC4371N/A
21TM0601N/A
45CI1201N/A
26CT20341N/A
16DR11041N/A
26SD1761N/A
26AM0061N/A
1OD3031N/A
26CT30601N/A
16ZK0011N/A
13TW2251N/A
26SY1121N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
51AE3431N/A
26CT77771N/A
161LZB0571N/A
14ABC0201N/A
26TC18761N/A
68CI0011N/A
26DR1241N/A
14AT0711N/A
14NE1611N/A
26UK4071N/A
68WT0011N/A
1VC1491N/A
26DT0081N/A
30CS1N/A
26WT7331N/A
108ARG1N/A
26FB7141N/A
163KP2391N/A
30LOM4851N/A
14CF0031N/A
108GR0571N/A
26GR0011N/A
163SD1021N/A
30RC0231N/A
14DA1011N/A
29LDX0271N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26JR19191N/A
18RS1111N/A
30RC2781N/A
14ET0701N/A
29VT1261N/A
13AG1201N/A
26LR0521N/A
19AT5151N/A
14RL0021N/A
13CD2691N/A
19IR9991N/A
30VB1N/A
14IF76111N/A
14SD2141N/A
13DW2421N/A
1A30001N/A
14SM3451N/A
13HB7821N/A
26OP3061N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
329SE7871N/A
26CI0631N/A
14YI0771N/A
13LO2711N/A
26PDB5411N/A
20RC1021N/A
14ZK0581N/A
26RC1191N/A
35TR1081N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26CT1411N/A
16AT1281N/A
13PO91N/A
26SB1061N/A
262DOUT1N/A
47ELM0031N/A
1LU0041N/A
26CT27501N/A
16PAT1181N/A
13TH1N/A
26SW1141N/A
5RC0101N/A
26CT5321N/A
161HK11N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
26TC0821N/A
68AB3941N/A
26DM0011N/A
161RC1031N/A
14AT0461N/A
14LR0011N/A
26TM6591N/A
68MC0011N/A
1SL13091N/A
163CI0771N/A
26WN0911N/A
26ELM0011N/A
14CB0411N/A
14PT8241N/A
29AT1411N/A
108DR1811N/A
26GB0661N/A
163PD0771N/A
30PAT0121N/A
14CP0701N/A
108RC0161N/A
165CI0181N/A
30RC2281N/A
14ED0991N/A
14RC1811N/A
29SD2101N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
26LR0041N/A
30RC4601N/A
14FDX2131N/A
3IR1451N/A
13AT4641N/A
26LR1501N/A
30SD7471N/A
14HF1491N/A
19OS2561N/A
13EW0011N/A
26OP0171N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
1AT4271N/A
14VL3321N/A
13KB0581N/A
26PAT1031N/A
1CM3321N/A
26CI9631N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
14RCCMR75161200
56RCSWE121161936
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.5 - Copyright 2022
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice