RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01415
14RC12415
14RC08214
14RC27814
13AT28513
34RC21313
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC10912
14RC01112
14RC76611
30RC05111
14AT20111
30RC35711
14RC00411
14GT07810
13IR12110
1KPI09010
14RC5819
14RC0669
14AT3099
30SD0519
14ZK0119
14SD1778
47PL1228
13AT1718
14AT0478
26RC1118
13EK1017
13IR1007
14RC1077
14AT2027
14AT2077
14AT2167
1RC1197
14RC3317
14PAT3347
14RC5067
14SD1606
13RC1786
1SD0146
13OD0886
30RC5716
14RC1976
14SLB2836
30RC1216
30RC3556
14CI1016
26SW0376
14HF0346
26IR2446
161WE0506
161OS2026
328RC0026
56RC1016
14AT5926
1SA4626
163X5496
14RC0655
14RC5965
14RC6155
30RC5555
1SD1415
108LR0115
14CI0625
16RC0545
14RC1085
26LR1095
30RC4135
14PAT3375
30RC2205
163LR1015
30SD2155
49RC0015
14AT0555
14SD0385
14FDX/DD95
13DW3014
26RC3524
20LA3144
14RC1664
109AT0774
13CI1084
31RC1114
26SY1144
19SD5554
14SD9744
14CI0404
1FB6664
161RC1284
26LR0944
47AT1214
30AT0464
13LR1314
35SD1504
26RC0134
14RC3124
14FDX2874
14TW1104
14RC0014
26OK8004
14RC1234
19LR0204
13RC1004
161OS2214
14CT0074
14RC1334
13CC5574
14RC0524
14DA0164
3RC0014
1AT5704
26WR2513
14PAT4003
30RC5023
26SD1433
13DX0563
26MU8763
30RC2513
26CT30663
108AT2773
35HN0033
13AT0513
26AT0773
26OP4323
26WW1133
13LR0213
30LOM6193
30RC5643
19EK2223
13EK1113
1RE9913
47LV2553
331CI0733
19EK5553
109HA22473
14PG0033
13EK1583
29MH7093
29WT2003
13LR0933
30ET0993
52FB0013
19RC0803
14GT0653
109HA8533
29WW7113
26CI21213
35LR0103
26tm1053
14WI0273
14ARG7773
47AT1243
26TM1403
26AT1263
30AT0853
30RC3793
13LR2003
14RC1183
13LR2123
14MJC0593
161OS0993
56RC0113
26JG0313
26RC1293
31PAT0023
68KW0013
68LV1803
26UK0013
26AT0303
14AT0663
13RC1103
163AT0113
14RC0553
19LR9633
14RC5353
29DA0102
26DS0012
29KP4472
26FB5152
26AT7082
26LR0502
161CT0082
161OS2562
1KPI1152
1ON8642
1SA7002
108AT1012
35DR19682
19SD2802
14SD5702
29DG0072
13LR0072
3RC0352
26LR6222
1KPI1262
163AT3232
1RC2242
163OP1102
14FRS10632
14SD1762
20LR0202
21LR0182
29WM0022
16AT1022
13LR0112
1AP2902
26LR6562
26CT11352
13UE2512
26CT20802
1RC3532
1SD1042
19ASD0012
19EK1112
108IR3062
109CB0012
20LV0032
13CM1012
26LR0762
1ET1392
163FB1032
14AT1292
14AT9622
30VR1012
31RC1672
19AT0252
14RC1022
108CI0212
68AT1432
35IR1842
19ST0022
14SD1992
20LV1212
29EC0472
14ZK0852
13IR0572
1AT0932
14AR1702
30RC3002
163FB2252
30/14RC1042
31SD1142
1WM0032
14DV0092
14FDX0622
108LR1502
14GT0442
29EC9032
26AT1212
13RF4892
163CL0012
14AR25552
30RC3402
26OP5502
1WR3802
19AT1062
331EK5552
68CI7492
14RFI0332
14SD2052
26DT5012
26FI2422
14ZY0272
26AT1252
30ASE0192
1AT1942
26KD0982
1CB0082
26OP8082
26DA0752
26SM0322
14ED0582
14RC2332
14SD2132
29PK0752
26CI24772
30RC1232
26OR0062
1RQ1572
26RC0042
163RC1022
14BCAR0172
26RR0032
19AT1422
108CT1812
19RF1792
1CM0012
161SD8002
163CT1682
26RC0062
31CT0082
102RC0012
14RC1152
14RC3062
68DA0012
109RC6102
14PAT2932
15AT1112
26KY0012
26CI7292
1GIR0652
26CT13162
161SM1842
163CT19772
30RC3852
26RW0142
14ED0852
19RF5682
26WDC8882
20SD8472
13DF0012
29RC1442
3AT2822
161OS0142
30MRV10132
30RC3982
1SA1092
47DK1012
104AT1122
14RC1202
26TC0622
14RT0592
26WK6892
2RC2792
13KL0062
26AT1532
13LR2252
30AT2522
26CD1792
1CM3372
30MU1212
1OD1072
30SD1712
47DXZ3782
104AT/WWC/J22
19CR0012
35TM0022
26DR42072
29IR7062
14ZGD0612
13KP2062
01AT0142
16FRS0892
30AT2742
26MD4742
13/26RC0062
1OD1592
30RC4442
1RC1412
19AC1552
14RC0352
14ED6662
14RC4212
26TRC1552
97FDX0972
26DR0692
14SD2922
13DS0022
30LO35302
1CO0012
26OP0412
1RC1422
14AT4962
1TS1092
14RC0372
56SD5552
108FB2132
14PAT3942
29KE0792
13HA5562
26AT2652
13LR5822
1AT5062
161CT0052
13RC1032
1CT0012
26LR1602
30RC2382
163DR1662
30RC4782
26PB0102
30SD9232
14RC1452
108FC0882
26TC1012
19LR0842
35WR0352
26UK0702
20CT0132
26FB26202
14ZK0142
16LBYZ2
13LR7792
161CT0062
161OS2542
26CT30532
1RC1452
19AC3542
35AT0152
19LV1211N/A
68NC0491N/A
14FI0011N/A
108TM7111N/A
26UK0751N/A
19SC0051N/A
14IR0011N/A
13AH0011N/A
26DR1151N/A
20CT3571N/A
14SD4001N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
13CF3941N/A
21GC4811N/A
14VL1N/A
233LR0101N/A
14ZK0481N/A
13HN0471N/A
29TW2001N/A
26GL0281N/A
26AT0411N/A
16AB1N/A
13LR0041N/A
3RC0161N/A
1AC0011N/A
26JR1771N/A
16NFI1021N/A
13LR8111N/A
30CA0341N/A
1AT9171N/A
26CI0631N/A
30LOM35331N/A
1E 0011N/A
26LR3101N/A
26CT0361N/A
13TW2271N/A
30RC0031N/A
26MU6441N/A
26CT20341N/A
163AT1511N/A
14AD0181N/A
30RC2461N/A
26OP2541N/A
26CT30601N/A
163DR1831N/A
14AT0771N/A
1RC2011N/A
26PDB2471N/A
26CT77771N/A
163OP0541N/A
14AT8241N/A
30SSC0011N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
47HT2201N/A
14CF0211N/A
31PAT6831N/A
1VEGA1N/A
19AC4031N/A
50CBB1011N/A
14DB0811N/A
329RC1041N/A
26SY10671N/A
19DL1881N/A
14RC1631N/A
68AT1071N/A
14EW0621N/A
108GR2521N/A
26TC17351N/A
19MB3661N/A
68RD0341N/A
14France0011N/A
108WB0281N/A
26UK4071N/A
14SD1691N/A
14IR1241N/A
13AT0181N/A
26WT7331N/A
26DR1241N/A
14PAT1561N/A
13CI0181N/A
26DT0081N/A
21KIM0011N/A
14VL16731N/A
14PAT4281N/A
29LDX0271N/A
26FB7141N/A
233YO0261N/A
14ZK0491N/A
13HN1741N/A
29VT1261N/A
26GR0011N/A
26AT0441N/A
16AM0011N/A
1AC1891N/A
26JR19191N/A
26AZ1211N/A
16OG0161N/A
13LR8901N/A
30CM0011N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
26LR0521N/A
26CI0671N/A
161DKC1291N/A
13RC2251N/A
30LOM3571N/A
1EK0111N/A
26CT0501N/A
161OS4941N/A
13TW6651N/A
30RC0151N/A
26CT20681N/A
14AG8201N/A
1PA 5551N/A
26OP3061N/A
163DS0011N/A
14AT0791N/A
30RC5261N/A
26PDB5411N/A
26CT7871N/A
14AT8801N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26RC4371N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
47HT2371N/A
14CH0751N/A
31PO1N/A
1VF1N/A
26SD1761N/A
19AC4991N/A
50KA0011N/A
14DF0591N/A
329SD1021N/A
26SY1121N/A
19DT1951N/A
68AT1231N/A
14FAT0111N/A
108IR0301N/A
26TC18761N/A
19NC0031N/A
68UDX0141N/A
26UNIT001N/A
19SD5521N/A
14JC021N/A
26WW0101N/A
26DR1601N/A
14SD7341N/A
14PAT1591N/A
29DM0021N/A
26DT0611N/A
14VL22531N/A
14PAT4381N/A
13EH0131N/A
29LOM1661N/A
26FB7961N/A
262DOUT1N/A
14ZK0511N/A
13HN2301N/A
26GR0021N/A
3RC1571N/A
26JR19771N/A
26BD17771N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
13LV0021N/A
30CS1N/A
1AT9231N/A
26LR0541N/A
26CI0751N/A
161FU0111N/A
13RC2711N/A
30LOM4851N/A
1ET0181N/A
161PWL0011N/A
30RC0231N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26NC0011N/A
163BD0771N/A
14ALM0331N/A
30RC2781N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26CT31291N/A
163FB0751N/A
14AT0941N/A
26PE3031N/A
26CT8911N/A
163PD0521N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
14AT9121N/A
30VB1N/A
26RC5571N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
47LR0071N/A
14CH0801N/A
1VM0011N/A
26SD9441N/A
50LR0051N/A
14DLG1081N/A
329SE7871N/A
108BM0451N/A
14RC1671N/A
68AT1371N/A
14FAT0381N/A
35HN031N/A
26TC19771N/A
26TC2311N/A
19OS2561N/A
68WB0231N/A
14FRS16661N/A
26UP0021N/A
14JG0711N/A
13AT1101N/A
26DR1671N/A
14PAT1941N/A
29DT0211N/A
26DT15321N/A
21LR2251N/A
14VL3321N/A
14PAT4761N/A
29LR0291N/A
26FB8011N/A
26AB0011N/A
14ZK0581N/A
13HS0101N/A
29WM0391N/A
26GR0481N/A
26AT1031N/A
16AT1281N/A
3RCA0011N/A
26JR3311N/A
26BN1571N/A
16PAT1181N/A
13NA6661N/A
30EC0021N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26CI0771N/A
161HK11N/A
13RF0471N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
26CT11431N/A
161RC1031N/A
13UF2511N/A
30RC0251N/A
1KPI2011N/A
26ND0011N/A
26CT21211N/A
163CI0771N/A
14AM1N/A
30RC2961N/A
1PCB0311N/A
26OP4361N/A
26CT31381N/A
1RE0991N/A
26PG0181N/A
26CTX18371N/A
163PD0771N/A
4PV0011N/A
26RD0011N/A
165CI0181N/A
47LR0081N/A
1VT0011N/A
26SD94441N/A
50WB0011N/A
14DT1201N/A
330AT1011N/A
26SY1961N/A
14RC1811N/A
14FBG0071N/A
35HN6661N/A
108LR0711N/A
26TC8791N/A
19PA 0011N/A
14RCN031N/A
68WT0011N/A
14GS2141N/A
109HA20061N/A
26VE2351N/A
14JL0801N/A
13AT1251N/A
26WW1601N/A
26DR20681N/A
14SH1N/A
14PAT2111N/A
13CT1451N/A
26DT1791N/A
21NS0591N/A
14VO0871N/A
14PDR0081N/A
29LR0491N/A
26FB8791N/A
26AB1231N/A
29WT1261N/A
26HT0521N/A
26AT1171N/A
16AT1781N/A
13LR0761N/A
30AC7121N/A
26JR33381N/A
26BT0301N/A
16PAT1251N/A
30EK5551N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26LR0811N/A
26CI1161N/A
161ID0011N/A
13RF4851N/A
30LR0691N/A
26LR9661N/A
26CT11481N/A
13WD 0011N/A
30RC0461N/A
1LG1N/A
26NJ0011N/A
26CT21361N/A
163CI19771N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26OP5251N/A
26CT31551N/A
14AT1901N/A
26PP0011N/A
26CTX27671N/A
163PD19521N/A
45CI1201N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
1SD1421N/A
26RD0151N/A
169FB0021N/A
26SE3901N/A
19AT0321N/A
14RC1061N/A
51AE3431N/A
108CS7811N/A
26SY19671N/A
68CI0011N/A
14FDL0311N/A
35KM1N/A
26TFC4371N/A
19PCB5991N/A
14RF6121N/A
75DA1011N/A
26VOG0061N/A
19WAC1081N/A
14SD2001N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13AT1621N/A
26WW7951N/A
26DR24771N/A
20LV4771N/A
14SJ0431N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13CT2561N/A
26DT19591N/A
21RM0011N/A
14WAC9171N/A
26FB9741N/A
26AC0321N/A
14ZK0941N/A
26HW0021N/A
16AT2851N/A
30ARV0021N/A
1AT15031N/A
26KCB1551N/A
26BV0011N/A
13OD1571N/A
1CB1N/A
26CI19771N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
30MC0341N/A
1FF1N/A
26LT0741N/A
26CT12011N/A
161RC9991N/A
13WG0041N/A
1LO1011N/A
26NM0081N/A
26CT24271N/A
1PL6141N/A
26CT31591N/A
163GB0521N/A
30RC8131N/A
1RP1N/A
26PR0691N/A
26CV0031N/A
163PX0031N/A
47AK22781N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
31AT0341N/A
1SD1681N/A
26RD1231N/A
169OP1321N/A
14CI0641N/A
31TX0011N/A
26SF0691N/A
14E0861N/A
108CT0381N/A
26TB0161N/A
19EM2391N/A
14RC2071N/A
14FDX0631N/A
35KMO1N/A
108MS0011N/A
26TM0341N/A
9AK31481N/A
26VOG0071N/A
19WO19731N/A
14KM37041N/A
26WY19661N/A
26DR2501N/A
20LV5551N/A
14PAT2191N/A
13DAC8151N/A
29EI0151N/A
21SBC0051N/A
14WF7901N/A
14PL0021N/A
13EK2091N/A
29NJS1401N/A
26AKM1N/A
13IR1081N/A
26IC1N/A
16DB0011N/A
13LR1001N/A
26BV0021N/A
16RFI1011N/A
30ET1411N/A
26LR1031N/A
161LW1011N/A
13RG0681N/A
30ML0011N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
26LT0791N/A
26CT12261N/A
161SD1041N/A
13XX0991N/A
1LOW1N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
26CT24311N/A
163CT0031N/A
14ARG0041N/A
1PL6461N/A
26CT31631N/A
163JR2521N/A
30RE0031N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26PS0801N/A
163RC1011N/A
14AV0051N/A
31CB2771N/A
1SD1781N/A
26RFI21211N/A
178TRC1401N/A
47R0011N/A
315KCB1171N/A
1/13DB1N/A
19AT1201N/A
52LD1021N/A
331LV0701N/A
108CT15061N/A
26TB0631N/A
19IR1681N/A
68CI9991N/A
14FDX0871N/A
108OP1031N/A
19RD0681N/A
14RI1161N/A
9AT1241N/A
109KP7331N/A
26WAC0701N/A
19WO19851N/A
14KM38051N/A
26YB0011N/A
26DR3351N/A
20RC1021N/A
14SM0801N/A
14PAT2321N/A
13DAC8451N/A
29FB4321N/A
26DT8611N/A
21TM0601N/A
14PL0691N/A
13EQ1011N/A
26FI4201N/A
26AM0061N/A
14ZY0761N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
16DF1N/A
13LR1171N/A
1AT2231N/A
26KF6811N/A
26BW0011N/A
16WW7011N/A
13OT1461N/A
30GDX0481N/A
1CD0011N/A
26LR1041N/A
161LWI0011N/A
13RW1701N/A
30MRT1N/A
1G0011N/A
26LT8791N/A
26CT12421N/A
161SD2171N/A
13Z0011N/A
1LR0051N/A
26NW0511N/A
26CT25061N/A
163CT1131N/A
1PR0491N/A
26CT31961N/A
163KP1391N/A
30RF2381N/A
26DB0791N/A
31CQ35221N/A
1SD2051N/A
18IR1261N/A
47RC0071N/A
317BY0251N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26ST0421N/A
54LR0021N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
331RS0701N/A
26TC0051N/A
19IR2011N/A
68CT0421N/A
14FDX10881N/A
35OE0511N/A
108OP1311N/A
14RL0021N/A
9AT4281N/A
14HE0931N/A
109RC1051N/A
26WB0011N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
14SD2141N/A
14KM68551N/A
13AT3981N/A
26YZ1791N/A
26DR3481N/A
20RC1771N/A
14SM3451N/A
14PAT2451N/A
13DB051N/A
29GP0511N/A
26DT9891N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
14YI0771N/A
14PN4201N/A
13EU1011N/A
29PS3571N/A
26FL4161N/A
26AMC3881N/A
15AB1081N/A
13IR1231N/A
3AT0591N/A
26IR0651N/A
16DR11041N/A
1AT3851N/A
26KG1N/A
26CB0171N/A
16ZK0011N/A
13PC0001N/A
30IC0011N/A
26CI4201N/A
161LZB0571N/A
13SF0071N/A
30MRV0491N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26MAC0011N/A
26CT13051N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
30RC1251N/A
1LR0591N/A
26OD0501N/A
26CT25651N/A
14AT0291N/A
1PR491N/A
26ORC6061N/A
26CT3801N/A
163KP2391N/A
14AT2131N/A
30RJ0761N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26DE1231N/A
163SD1021N/A
47BW1531N/A
14BF0341N/A
1SD2411N/A
26RT0841N/A
18RS1111N/A
47VOG1081N/A
14CO0011N/A
317SD4711N/A
19AT5151N/A
54PAT1821N/A
14ED0731N/A
34AT0371N/A
108DB0041N/A
26TC0211N/A
19IR9991N/A
14FDX1651N/A
108PL2591N/A
26TM1421N/A
19RF2011N/A
14RL0091N/A
9CF2671N/A
26WB0771N/A
196RC0051N/A
14SD2201N/A
14LR0011N/A
13AT4411N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26DR3901N/A
20SD5471N/A
14SUD0511N/A
13DC0451N/A
29ICB3651N/A
26DW4291N/A
22AGF0031N/A
14YN0131N/A
14PT8241N/A
13EU2511N/A
29RC1011N/A
26FT1011N/A
26AMC8791N/A
13JAN0011N/A
3AT1011N/A
26AT1291N/A
16DT1041N/A
30AT1721N/A
1AT3881N/A
26CB1721N/A
161BD0651N/A
13PC/M1N/A
30JB0161N/A
1CM0041N/A
26LR1321N/A
161OP2371N/A
13SK1N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26MAC0171N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
30RC1571N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
26OK0061N/A
26CT26801N/A
14AT0381N/A
1RC0101N/A
26PA0031N/A
26CT3881N/A
163KY0011N/A
30SA1201N/A
1SA1011N/A
26DG0581N/A
163SD1161N/A
47DK0031N/A
14CB0261N/A
31CT5051N/A
1SD3751N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14RC0191N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
14CP1N/A
327SD1081N/A
103RC1011N/A
26SW0551N/A
19AT8631N/A
56LR6661N/A
34AV0141N/A
108DL1501N/A
26TC0371N/A
19KP0691N/A
68DA1011N/A
14FDX2131N/A
35SR1591N/A
108RC0161N/A
26TM19821N/A
14RO0831N/A
9CI2551N/A
14HF1491N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
2OP9771N/A
14SD2391N/A
14ME0011N/A
13AT4641N/A
29AC0011N/A
26DR3921N/A
14TLC0121N/A
14PAT3101N/A
29IR0461N/A
26DX5821N/A
22RC1021N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
14QRF1N/A
13EW0011N/A
26GB0641N/A
26AN2671N/A
15CQ0021N/A
13KB0581N/A
26JB2591N/A
26AT1371N/A
16ED0221N/A
30AT2101N/A
1AT4271N/A
26LP0011N/A
26CD0021N/A
161BD5421N/A
13PO91N/A
30JE0331N/A
1CM3321N/A
26LR1381N/A
26CI7451N/A
13TH1N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26MBK0071N/A
26CT13641N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
30RC15911N/A
1LU0041N/A
26OK2271N/A
26CT27001N/A
163CT77771N/A
14AT0461N/A
26PA0091N/A
26CT4881N/A
163LC1101N/A
26RC0681N/A
26DG8581N/A
163SD1881N/A
14CB0411N/A
31EL16881N/A
1SL13091N/A
26SB0021N/A
18VOG0121N/A
48LR0081N/A
14CP0701N/A
328CS1011N/A
26SW0771N/A
19CO19621N/A
56PJ0041N/A
14ED0991N/A
34AV17141N/A
108DR1811N/A
19LR0011N/A
68DA9161N/A
35TM001N/A
108RC3151N/A
26TM5751N/A
19RF6551N/A
9TC3701N/A
14HRV0011N/A
122WF0021N/A
14SD2441N/A
13B7L1N/A
29AI0171N/A
26DR3971N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
13DL1N/A
29IR0561N/A
26EG0011N/A
23AT1041N/A
14ZGC601N/A
13FK0011N/A
29RF0071N/A
26GB0651N/A
26AS1011N/A
15DI0781N/A
3IR1391N/A
26JG0011N/A
16ED0931N/A
1AT4401N/A
26LR0021N/A
161BD6951N/A
13PT1011N/A
30JO0011N/A
26LR1481N/A
26CI9631N/A
13TO0031N/A
1GIR1321N/A
26MD0081N/A
26CT1411N/A
161WK0061N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
30RC1911N/A
26CT27501N/A
163DC0011N/A
1RC1241N/A
26PAT0641N/A
26CT5321N/A
163LR0011N/A
14AT3651N/A
1SA1401N/A
26DM0011N/A
163SD1951N/A
14CBB0091N/A
31LB0011N/A
1TS0681N/A
26SB0041N/A
18VOG1261N/A
49AT3211N/A
14CP801N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26SW0881N/A
14ED1761N/A
34RC0011N/A
108DT1251N/A
26TC0771N/A
19LR0161N/A
14RC4041N/A
68DC2001N/A
14FDX4081N/A
108RS5551N/A
26TM6591N/A
19RF7101N/A
14SA0451N/A
93DT1181N/A
14IAA0611N/A
123LR0011N/A
26WN0911N/A
2TB1311N/A
14SD2751N/A
14ML0591N/A
13BW1N/A
29AT1411N/A
21AS4041N/A
14TW1271N/A
13DR0591N/A
26ELM0011N/A
23SD1011N/A
13GI0011N/A
29SD2101N/A
26GB0661N/A
26AS1511N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
3IR1451N/A
26AT1641N/A
13LR3281N/A
1AT4741N/A
26LR0041N/A
26CD3531N/A
161BD8501N/A
13RC0201N/A
30LO24321N/A
1CM4771N/A
26LR1501N/A
26CJ0671N/A
13TW0011N/A
30OK7771N/A
1GO0111N/A
26CT14501N/A
161WM0761N/A
26OP0171N/A
26CT28081N/A
163DR1101N/A
14AT0531N/A
26PAT1031N/A
26CT57571N/A
14AT3901N/A
1SA2301N/A
26RC1191N/A
163TM7771N/A
47E3021N/A
14CD1011N/A
31LR0011N/A
1TS1071N/A
26SB1061N/A
14CQ1201N/A
104CI1011N/A
26SW1141N/A
19CT0151N/A
34RC0151N/A
108DW2751N/A
26TC0821N/A
68DT1331N/A
14FDX6661N/A
35TR1081N/A
108RW0521N/A
19RF7791N/A
14SB311N/A
14IAA4911N/A
126RC1091N/A
26WP3521N/A
20AT1161N/A
14NA0171N/A
13CB0071N/A
29BK2331N/A
26DR55551N/A
21AT1151N/A
14TW871N/A
14PAT3381N/A
29JK0501N/A
26FB1031N/A
233CT2461N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
14RC0071N/A
13GI011N/A
29ST0391N/A
26GB0751N/A
26AT0221N/A
15IR0761N/A
13KPI2061N/A
3IR1991N/A
01RC3531N/A
26JM0011N/A
26AT2111N/A
16GC0011N/A
13LR4441N/A
30BV1011N/A
1AT4851N/A
26LR0091N/A
26CG3301N/A
161BIO0171N/A
26LR1591N/A
26CL0031N/A
13TW0121N/A
30PAT0121N/A
1GO0141N/A
26MP13051N/A
26CT15161N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
30RC2281N/A
1OD1701N/A
26CT28871N/A
163DR1641N/A
30RC4601N/A
26PAT21211N/A
26CT7371N/A
163LR1021N/A
30SD7471N/A
1SA4231N/A
163W0011N/A
47EC4371N/A
14CDP0931N/A
26SB2191N/A
19AC2511N/A
49TROLL1N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
104RA031N/A
26SW5551N/A
19CT0221N/A
14EDX0621N/A
26TC0961N/A
19LR0531N/A
14RC4231N/A
14FDX7341N/A
35TW0671N/A
108TFT0021N/A
19RF7861N/A
14ICF2081N/A
13A0011N/A
26WR0011N/A
26DR0781N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
14SD311N/A
14NE1611N/A
29BM0421N/A
26DR6121N/A
21CT0021N/A
14V7701N/A
13DT1141N/A
26FB21211N/A
233GD1341N/A
29TK0701N/A
26GB19771N/A
15PH0011N/A
13KT1371N/A
3OD1411N/A
02WR2131N/A
26JR0001N/A
16IR1011N/A
30CA0021N/A
26LR0391N/A
26CI0391N/A
30LO35331N/A
26CT0211N/A
161OS2371N/A
13TW1171N/A
30PAT1221N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26MPW0441N/A
26CT18761N/A
163AR1041N/A
137RB0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
26OP1411N/A
26CT29421N/A
1RC14251N/A
26CT7661N/A
163NW0191N/A
14AT5101N/A
1SA4251N/A
26RC18371N/A
163WB0011N/A
47EC4391N/A
14CF0021N/A
31PAT1461N/A
1TW0741N/A
26SC0071N/A
19AC3291N/A
5MU0011N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
104RC1011N/A
26SY0131N/A
19CT10001N/A
68AB0011N/A
14EF0561N/A
346QH0331N/A
68MC0011N/A
108TJ0011N/A
19SB0011N/A
14SD1181N/A
14IF76111N/A
13AG1201N/A
26WR0071N/A
26DR1101N/A
14SD3871N/A
14OA2761N/A
13CD2691N/A
29CT0291N/A
26DR9881N/A
21FOX5611N/A
14VCF2081N/A
14PAT3951N/A
13DW2421N/A
29KP4421N/A
233GDX4441N/A
13HB7821N/A
29TL0701N/A
26GDX1N/A
26AT0381N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
13LO2711N/A
1A30001N/A
26JR15641N/A
26AT2811N/A
30CA0231N/A
26LR0481N/A
26CI0571N/A
30LOM1031N/A
1DT0011N/A
26LR2311N/A
26CT0321N/A
13TW2251N/A
30PJ0051N/A
26MS0211N/A
26CT19771N/A
14ABC0201N/A
30RC2441N/A
1OD3031N/A
26OP1471N/A
163DR1671N/A
14AT0711N/A
30RC5001N/A
26PD0771N/A
26CT7731N/A
163OD1021N/A
30SE0191N/A
26RC3151N/A
47ELM0031N/A
14CF0031N/A
31PAT1481N/A
1VC1491N/A
26SC0261N/A
5RC0101N/A
14DA1011N/A
329KOR1N/A
108ARG1N/A
26SY0211N/A
19DC7731N/A
14RC1591N/A
68AB3941N/A
14ET0701N/A
108GR0571N/A
26TC1711N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
14RCCMR75161200
56RCSWE121161936
30RCTHA103151545
3RCBRA68151020
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
49RCJPN128121536
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115