RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
34RC21313
13AT28513
14RC10912
14RC01112
13OT00112
14CI17712
30RC35711
14RC00411
14AT20111
30RC05111
14RC76611
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
14RC5819
14RC0669
14AT3099
30SD0519
14ZK0119
47PL1228
26RC1118
14AT0478
14SD1778
13AT1718
14RC3317
14PAT3347
14RC1077
13EK1017
14AT2167
1RC1197
13IR1007
14AT2027
14RC5067
14AT2077
26IR2446
163X5496
161WE0506
14SD1606
14SLB2836
14HF0346
13OD0886
161OS2026
1SA4626
30RC5716
14AT5926
56RC1016
13RC1786
14CI1016
26SW0376
30RC1216
1SD0146
30RC3556
14RC1976
328RC0026
14AT0555
30RC5555
16RC0545
1SD1415
14RC0655
108LR0115
14PAT3375
14RC1085
14CI0625
14RC5965
14FDX/DD95
163LR1015
49RC0015
14RC6155
30RC4135
14SD0385
26LR1095
30RC2205
30SD2155
109AT0774
13CI1084
26RC0134
13RC1004
31RC1114
14CT0074
13LR1314
14RC0014
3RC0014
14CI0404
14TW1104
13CC5574
14RC1234
26LR0944
14DA0164
26RC3524
26OK8004
35SD1504
1FB6664
14RC1664
19LR0204
47AT1214
1AT5704
20LA3144
13DW3014
161OS2214
14RC1334
30AT0464
14FDX2874
26SY1144
14SD9744
19SD5554
14RC0524
14RC3124
161RC1284
19LR9633
13AT0513
35LR0103
26AT0303
163AT0113
1RC3533
14PG0033
14RC0553
14RC5353
47LV2553
14PAT4003
14MJC0593
31PAT0023
13LR0213
30RC3793
52FB0013
161OS0993
30LOM6193
14AT0663
29MH7093
30RC5643
29WT2003
19RC0803
26SD1433
13LR2003
26WR2513
13EK1113
56RC0113
1RE9913
331CI0733
13RC1103
29WW7113
26MU8763
14WI0273
13LR2123
109HA22473
13EK1583
13LR0933
26JG0313
26CI21213
47AT1243
26tm1053
30ET0993
26OP4323
26CT30663
30RC5023
109HA8533
14GT0653
26RC1293
26AT0773
68KW0013
19EK2223
13DX0563
26TM1403
108AT2773
30AT0853
35HN0033
26AT1263
26WW1133
30RC2513
14RC1183
68LV1803
26UK0013
14ARG7773
19EK5553
14FRS10632
14ZK0142
26RW0142
1AP2902
16LBYZ2
13LR0112
161CT0062
161OS2542
13UE2512
30RC1232
1SD1042
26KY0012
19AC3542
108IR3062
19RF5682
13DS0022
1CO0012
161OS0142
1RC1422
29EC0472
1TS1092
14AT4962
14RC1202
108FB2132
26AT2652
20LV1212
1CM0012
26UK0702
30LO35302
26FB26202
163CL0012
102RC0012
19AT1062
109CB0012
26CI7292
13CM1012
20CT0132
47DK1012
26CT13162
26TC0622
1ET1392
161CT0082
161OS2562
26WDC8882
14AT1292
29RC1442
14AT9622
3AT2822
108CI0212
31CT0082
26OP5502
2RC2792
20SD8472
13HA5562
1AT5062
68CI7492
1CT0012
13LR5822
13RC1032
29EC9032
30VR1012
108FC0882
19CR0012
31RC1672
14RT0592
14ED0852
14SD2052
109RC6102
14ZY0272
26CT30532
26AT1212
1GIR0652
26DS0012
26FB5152
29DA0102
30RC2382
29KP4472
30RC4782
26LR0502
30SD9232
14RC2332
14RFI0332
14DV0092
14SD5702
19SD2802
47DXZ3782
1AT0932
13IR0572
26WK6892
163AT3232
14AR1702
163OP1102
30RC3852
1WM0032
30AT2522
26OP8082
35IR1842
14ZGD0612
26SM0322
16FRS0892
13LR7792
26AT1532
26DT5012
1RC1452
26FI2422
30RC3002
14RC0352
26KD0982
19AC1552
30/14RC1042
14RC4212
30ASE0192
31SD1142
26AT7082
14SD2132
35AT0152
35WR0352
13DF0012
26AT1252
29DG0072
1SA1092
163RC1022
104AT1122
3RC0352
26LR6222
19AT1422
14SD1762
14FDX0622
26CD1792
14GT0442
16AT1022
26DR42072
13RF4892
30MRV10132
14AR25552
29IR7062
30RC3982
1WR3802
19ASD0012
30AT2742
108LR1502
26MD4742
19EK1112
331EK5552
14SD2922
26OR0062
26RC0042
26RR0032
26DA0752
1KPI1152
1ON8642
1SA7002
30RC3402
14RC0372
29PK0752
108AT1012
19RF1792
35DR19682
13KL0062
1CM3372
13LR2252
1OD1072
161SD8002
163CT1682
14PAT3942
14RC1152
29WM0022
104AT/WWC/J22
14RC3062
26LR6562
14ED0582
26OP0412
20LR0202
21LR0182
1AT1942
56SD5552
1CB0082
26DR0692
26TRC1552
97FDX0972
30MU1212
14PAT2932
163FB1032
14RC1022
30SD1712
19AT0252
19LR0842
26CI24772
26RC0062
13LR0072
68DA0012
161CT0052
1KPI1262
1RC2242
163DR1662
14RC1452
14ED6662
26CT11352
26CT20802
15AT1112
13KP2062
68AT1432
1OD1592
161SM1842
1RC1412
163CT19772
13/26RC0062
26LR0762
14SD1992
26PB0102
19ST0022
35TM0022
20LV0032
14ZK0852
26TC1012
1RQ1572
163FB2252
29KE0792
30RC4442
14BCAR0172
108CT1812
26LR1602
14DLG1081N/A
14SD1181N/A
26OK0061N/A
331RS0701N/A
14FAT0381N/A
26CB0171N/A
14SD3871N/A
26PA0031N/A
19SB0011N/A
26CI4201N/A
14VCF2081N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
47DK0031N/A
26CT13051N/A
13EH0131N/A
21CT0021N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
26CT25651N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
13HN2301N/A
26SW0551N/A
233GD1341N/A
56LR6661N/A
1AT9231N/A
26CT3801N/A
26TC0371N/A
68DA1011N/A
1ET0181N/A
26DE1231N/A
13LV0021N/A
26TM1421N/A
9CF2671N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26DR3901N/A
30GDX0481N/A
13RC2711N/A
14KKD0021N/A
26WB0771N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26DW4291N/A
30MRT1N/A
14PAT2171N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26FT1011N/A
163DR1671N/A
14ALM0331N/A
29ICB3651N/A
163OD1021N/A
14AT0941N/A
29RC1011N/A
1VM0011N/A
30RF2381N/A
14AT9121N/A
14RC1591N/A
3AT1011N/A
108BM0451N/A
26LR1321N/A
31CQ35221N/A
14CH0801N/A
30AT1721N/A
26MAC0171N/A
19DC7731N/A
317BY0251N/A
108RW0521N/A
26NJ0011N/A
19LR0011N/A
329SE7871N/A
14EDX0621N/A
26BN1571N/A
14SD2391N/A
126RC1091N/A
26OP5251N/A
35HN031N/A
14FDX6661N/A
26CI0771N/A
14TLC0121N/A
13CB0071N/A
26PP0011N/A
2OP9771N/A
45CI1201N/A
14IAA4911N/A
26CT11431N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
26RD0151N/A
20SD5471N/A
26CT21211N/A
15CQ0021N/A
13GI011N/A
26SE3901N/A
22AGF0031N/A
51AE3431N/A
1AT4851N/A
26CT31381N/A
16ED0221N/A
13KPI2061N/A
26SY19671N/A
26AMC8791N/A
68CI0011N/A
26CTX18371N/A
161BD5421N/A
13LR4441N/A
26TC8791N/A
26AT1291N/A
68WT0011N/A
1GO0141N/A
26DR20681N/A
30CS1N/A
26VE2351N/A
1OD1701N/A
26DT1791N/A
30LOM4851N/A
13TW0121N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
26WW1601N/A
26FB8791N/A
163CT77771N/A
30RC0231N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
1SA4231N/A
26HT0521N/A
163LC1101N/A
30RC2781N/A
29LR0491N/A
26JR33381N/A
163SD1881N/A
29WT1261N/A
104RA031N/A
26LR0811N/A
18VOG0121N/A
30VB1N/A
14CDP0931N/A
30AC7121N/A
26LR9661N/A
19CO19621N/A
14RO0831N/A
19EM2391N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
14ED0731N/A
14SD2001N/A
109RC1051N/A
26OP1471N/A
19PCB5991N/A
14FDX10881N/A
26CI0391N/A
14SJ0431N/A
13AT3981N/A
26PD0771N/A
19WAC1081N/A
35TR1081N/A
14HE0931N/A
26CT0211N/A
14WAC9171N/A
13DB051N/A
26RC3151N/A
47ELM0031N/A
26CT18761N/A
14ZK0941N/A
13EU1011N/A
26SC0261N/A
21NS0591N/A
5RC0101N/A
1AT3851N/A
26CT29421N/A
16AT2851N/A
13IR1231N/A
26SY0211N/A
26AB1231N/A
68AB3941N/A
26CT7661N/A
26TC1711N/A
26AT1171N/A
68MC0011N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26DR1101N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
13PC0001N/A
1LR0591N/A
26DR9881N/A
161RC9991N/A
13SF0071N/A
26WR0071N/A
1PR491N/A
30PAT0121N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
29CT0291N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26GDX1N/A
163GB0521N/A
30RC2281N/A
14AT0291N/A
29KP4421N/A
1SD2411N/A
26JR15641N/A
163PX0031N/A
30RC4601N/A
14AT2131N/A
29TL0701N/A
26LR0481N/A
169OP1321N/A
30SD7471N/A
14BF0341N/A
14RC2071N/A
108DB0041N/A
26LR2311N/A
14CO0011N/A
14RF6121N/A
108OP1311N/A
26MS0211N/A
14DT1201N/A
26OK2271N/A
19LV1211N/A
34AT0371N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26CB1721N/A
14SD4001N/A
13AT1101N/A
26PA0091N/A
19SC0051N/A
35OE0511N/A
14FRS16661N/A
14VL1N/A
26RC0681N/A
14ZK0481N/A
26SB0021N/A
21FOX5611N/A
48LR0081N/A
26CT26801N/A
16AB1N/A
13HS0101N/A
26SW0771N/A
233GDX4441N/A
56PJ0041N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26CT3881N/A
16NFI1021N/A
26AT0381N/A
68DA9161N/A
26DG0581N/A
13NA6661N/A
26TM19821N/A
9CI2551N/A
1KPI2011N/A
26DR3921N/A
30IC0011N/A
13RF0471N/A
14KM37041N/A
1PCB0311N/A
26DX5821N/A
163AT1511N/A
30MRV0491N/A
13UF2511N/A
14PAT2191N/A
29AC0011N/A
1RE0991N/A
26GB0641N/A
163DR1831N/A
30RC1251N/A
14AM1N/A
14PL0021N/A
29IR0461N/A
26JB2591N/A
163OP0541N/A
1VT0011N/A
26LP0011N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
30RJ0761N/A
14RC1631N/A
26LR1381N/A
19AC4031N/A
30AT2101N/A
26MBK0071N/A
19DL1881N/A
317SD4711N/A
108TFT0021N/A
26NM0081N/A
19LR0161N/A
330AT1011N/A
14EF0561N/A
26BT0301N/A
14SD2441N/A
13A0011N/A
19RF6551N/A
35HN6661N/A
14FDX7341N/A
26CI1161N/A
26PR0691N/A
47AK22781N/A
14ICF2081N/A
26CT11481N/A
14ZGC601N/A
13DT1141N/A
26RD1231N/A
26CT21361N/A
15DI0781N/A
26SF0691N/A
22RC1021N/A
26CT31551N/A
16ED0931N/A
13KT1371N/A
26TB0161N/A
26AN2671N/A
26CTX27671N/A
161BD6951N/A
26TFC4371N/A
26AT1371N/A
75DA1011N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26DR24771N/A
30EC0021N/A
14IR1241N/A
26VOG0061N/A
1OD1721N/A
26DT19591N/A
161WK0061N/A
13TW1171N/A
14PAT1561N/A
26WW7951N/A
1RC14251N/A
26FB9741N/A
163DC0011N/A
30RC0251N/A
137RB0011N/A
14PAT4281N/A
1SA4251N/A
26HW0021N/A
163LR0011N/A
30RC2961N/A
1TW0741N/A
26KCB1551N/A
163SD1951N/A
14AT5101N/A
104RC1011N/A
18VOG1261N/A
14CF0021N/A
14RC4041N/A
30ARV0021N/A
26LT0741N/A
26MU6441N/A
19IR1681N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26AT2811N/A
26OP2541N/A
346QH0331N/A
14FDX1651N/A
26CI0571N/A
13AT4411N/A
26PDB2471N/A
19WO19731N/A
35TW0671N/A
26CT0321N/A
14WF7901N/A
13DC0451N/A
20LV4771N/A
47HT2201N/A
26CT19771N/A
13EU2511N/A
21RM0011N/A
50CBB1011N/A
1AT3881N/A
16DB0011N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26SY10671N/A
26AC0321N/A
68AT1071N/A
1CM0041N/A
26CT7731N/A
16RFI1011N/A
26TC17351N/A
68NC0491N/A
26DR1151N/A
161LW1011N/A
13PC/M1N/A
26UK0751N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
161SD1041N/A
30LO35331N/A
13SK1N/A
14ML0591N/A
1RC0101N/A
163CT0031N/A
30PAT1221N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
1SA1011N/A
26GL0281N/A
163JR2521N/A
14AT0381N/A
1SD3751N/A
26JR1771N/A
163RC1011N/A
29TW2001N/A
103RC1011N/A
178TRC1401N/A
14CB0261N/A
3RC0161N/A
108DL1501N/A
26LR3101N/A
19AT1201N/A
31PAT1461N/A
14CP1N/A
108PL2591N/A
14SD1691N/A
109HA20061N/A
19MB3661N/A
34AV0141N/A
14FDL0311N/A
26CD0021N/A
13AT1251N/A
26PAT0641N/A
14GS2141N/A
26CI7451N/A
14VL16731N/A
13CT1451N/A
20CT3571N/A
26CT13641N/A
14ZK0491N/A
26SB0041N/A
21GC4811N/A
49AT3211N/A
26CT27001N/A
16AM0011N/A
26SW0881N/A
233LR0101N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26CT4881N/A
16OG0161N/A
13LR0761N/A
26TC0771N/A
26AT0411N/A
68DC2001N/A
26DG8581N/A
161DKC1291N/A
26TM5751N/A
9TC3701N/A
1LG1N/A
26DR3971N/A
161OS4941N/A
30JB0161N/A
13RF4851N/A
14KM38051N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26EG0011N/A
30MRV0701N/A
13WD 0011N/A
14PAT2321N/A
29AI0171N/A
26GB0651N/A
163DS0011N/A
30RC1571N/A
14PL0691N/A
29IR0561N/A
1SD1421N/A
26JG0011N/A
14AT1901N/A
29RF0071N/A
26LR0021N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
30SA1201N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
3IR1391N/A
108CS7811N/A
26LR1481N/A
19AC4991N/A
31CT5051N/A
108LR0711N/A
26MD0081N/A
19DT1951N/A
327SD1081N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
14ET0701N/A
26BV0011N/A
14SD2751N/A
13AG1201N/A
19RF7101N/A
26CI19771N/A
14TW1271N/A
13CD2691N/A
26PS0801N/A
2TB1311N/A
14IF76111N/A
26CT12011N/A
13DW2421N/A
26RFI21211N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
47R0011N/A
1A30001N/A
26CT24271N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
13HB7821N/A
23AT1041N/A
52LD1021N/A
26CT31591N/A
13LO2711N/A
26TB0631N/A
26AS1011N/A
68CI9991N/A
1DT0011N/A
26CV0031N/A
161BD8501N/A
26TM0341N/A
9AK31481N/A
26DR2501N/A
30EK5551N/A
14JC021N/A
26VOG0071N/A
1OD3031N/A
161WM0761N/A
30LR0691N/A
13TW2251N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26WY19661N/A
163DR1101N/A
30RC0461N/A
14ABC0201N/A
14PAT4381N/A
29EI0151N/A
26IC1N/A
14AT0711N/A
29NJS1401N/A
1VC1491N/A
163TM7771N/A
108ARG1N/A
26LR1031N/A
14CF0031N/A
108GR0571N/A
26LT0791N/A
19CT0151N/A
14DA1011N/A
14SA0451N/A
19IR2011N/A
329KOR1N/A
14ED0991N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
26OP3061N/A
19RD0681N/A
14FDX2131N/A
26CI0631N/A
14SM0801N/A
13AT4641N/A
26PDB5411N/A
19WO19851N/A
14HF1491N/A
26CT0361N/A
26RC4371N/A
20LV5551N/A
47HT2371N/A
26CT20341N/A
14ZY0761N/A
13EW0011N/A
26SD1761N/A
21SBC0051N/A
50KA0011N/A
1AT4271N/A
26CT30601N/A
16DF1N/A
13KB0581N/A
26SY1121N/A
26AKM1N/A
68AT1231N/A
1CM3321N/A
26CT77771N/A
16WW7011N/A
26TC18761N/A
68RD0341N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26DR1241N/A
161LWI0011N/A
30CA0231N/A
13PO91N/A
26UK4071N/A
1LU0041N/A
26DT0081N/A
161SD2171N/A
30LOM1031N/A
13TH1N/A
14NA0171N/A
26WT7331N/A
26FB7141N/A
163CT1131N/A
30PJ0051N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
14PAT3381N/A
26GR0011N/A
163KP1391N/A
30RC2441N/A
14AT0461N/A
14RC0071N/A
29LDX0271N/A
1SL13091N/A
26JR19191N/A
30RC5001N/A
29VT1261N/A
26LR0521N/A
18IR1261N/A
30SE0191N/A
14CB0411N/A
108DR1811N/A
31PAT1481N/A
14CP0701N/A
14RI1161N/A
108RC0161N/A
14E0861N/A
26OP0171N/A
19NC0031N/A
34AV17141N/A
14SD7341N/A
13AT1621N/A
26PAT1031N/A
19SD5521N/A
35SR1591N/A
26CI9631N/A
14VL22531N/A
13CT2561N/A
26RC1191N/A
47E3021N/A
26CT1411N/A
14ZK0511N/A
26SB1061N/A
21KIM0011N/A
1AT15031N/A
26CT27501N/A
26SW1141N/A
233YO0261N/A
1CB1N/A
26CT5321N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26TC0821N/A
26AT0441N/A
68DT1331N/A
1FF1N/A
26DM0011N/A
161FU0111N/A
13OD1571N/A
26TM6591N/A
93DT1181N/A
1LO1011N/A
161PWL0011N/A
30JE0331N/A
14KM68551N/A
26WN0911N/A
1PL6141N/A
26ELM0011N/A
163BD0771N/A
13WG0041N/A
14PAT2451N/A
29AT1411N/A
1RP1N/A
26GB0661N/A
163FB0751N/A
30RC15911N/A
14PN4201N/A
1SD1681N/A
163PD0521N/A
29SD2101N/A
26LR0041N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
14RC1671N/A
3IR1451N/A
108CT0381N/A
26LR1501N/A
31EL16881N/A
14CI0641N/A
328CS1011N/A
108TM7111N/A
26NW0511N/A
19LR0531N/A
14EW0621N/A
26BV0021N/A
13AH0011N/A
19RF7791N/A
35KM1N/A
14FI0011N/A
14TW871N/A
13CF3941N/A
2WR2131N/A
14IR0011N/A
26CT12261N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
21AS4041N/A
47RC0071N/A
1AC0011N/A
26CT24311N/A
15IR0761N/A
13HN0471N/A
26ST0421N/A
23SD1011N/A
54LR0021N/A
1AT9171N/A
26CT31631N/A
16GC0011N/A
13LR0041N/A
26TC0051N/A
26AS1511N/A
68CT0421N/A
1E 0011N/A
161BIO0171N/A
13LR8111N/A
9AT1241N/A
26DR3351N/A
14JG0711N/A
26WAC0701N/A
26DT8611N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
30MC0341N/A
13TW2271N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26YB0011N/A
1RC2011N/A
26FI4201N/A
163DR1641N/A
14AD0181N/A
14PAT4761N/A
29FB4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
163LR1021N/A
14AT0771N/A
1VEGA1N/A
26KF6811N/A
163W0011N/A
30RC8131N/A
14AT8241N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
26LR1041N/A
19AC2511N/A
31AT0341N/A
14CF0211N/A
14RC4231N/A
108GR2521N/A
26LT8791N/A
19CT0221N/A
31TX0011N/A
14DB0811N/A
14SB311N/A
108RC3151N/A
26NC0011N/A
19IR9991N/A
329RC1041N/A
14ED1761N/A
26AZ1211N/A
14SD2141N/A
122WF0021N/A
26CI0671N/A
14SM3451N/A
13B7L1N/A
26PE3031N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
14HRV0011N/A
26CT0501N/A
14YI0771N/A
13DL1N/A
26RC5571N/A
20RC1021N/A
47LR0071N/A
26CT20681N/A
15AB1081N/A
13FK0011N/A
26SD9441N/A
21TM0601N/A
50LR0051N/A
1AT4401N/A
16DR11041N/A
26AM0061N/A
68AT1371N/A
26CT7871N/A
16ZK0011N/A
26TC19771N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
68UDX0141N/A
1GIR1321N/A
26DR1601N/A
161LZB0571N/A
30CA0341N/A
13PT1011N/A
26UNIT001N/A
26DT0611N/A
30LOM35331N/A
13TO0031N/A
14NE1611N/A
26WW0101N/A
1RC1241N/A
26FB7961N/A
30RC0031N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
29DM0021N/A
1SA1401N/A
26GR0021N/A
163KP2391N/A
30RC2461N/A
29LOM1661N/A
1TS0681N/A
26JR19771N/A
163SD1021N/A
14AT3651N/A
26LR0541N/A
18RS1111N/A
30SSC0011N/A
14CBB0091N/A
3RC1571N/A
108DT1251N/A
19AT5151N/A
31PAT6831N/A
14CP801N/A
14RL0021N/A
26AT1641N/A
19OS2561N/A
34RC0011N/A
14FDX0631N/A
26CD3531N/A
26PAT21211N/A
35TM001N/A
26CJ0671N/A
14VL3321N/A
13DAC8151N/A
47EC4371N/A
26CT14501N/A
14ZK0581N/A
13EK2091N/A
26SB2191N/A
49TROLL1N/A
26CT28081N/A
16AT1281N/A
13IR1081N/A
26SW5551N/A
262DOUT1N/A
26CT57571N/A
16PAT1181N/A
13LR1001N/A
26TC0961N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
161HK11N/A
1LOW1N/A
26DR55551N/A
161RC1031N/A
30JO0011N/A
13RG0681N/A
14LR0011N/A
26WP3521N/A
1PL6461N/A
26FB1031N/A
163CI0771N/A
13XX0991N/A
29BK2331N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26GB0751N/A
30RC1911N/A
14ARG0041N/A
14PT8241N/A
29JK0501N/A
1SD1781N/A
26JM0011N/A
163PD0771N/A
29ST0391N/A
1/13DB1N/A
26LR0091N/A
165CI0181N/A
14AV0051N/A
14RC1811N/A
3IR1991N/A
108CT15061N/A
26LR1591N/A
31LB0011N/A
30BV1011N/A
108MS0011N/A
26MP13051N/A
328PAS0501N/A
108WB0281N/A
26OD0501N/A
331LV0701N/A
14FAT0111N/A
26BW0011N/A
14SD311N/A
13AT0181N/A
26ORC6061N/A
19RF7861N/A
35KMO1N/A
14France0011N/A
14V7701N/A
13CI0181N/A
20AT1161N/A
47BW1531N/A
26CT12421N/A
26RT0841N/A
21AT1151N/A
47VOG1081N/A
1AC1891N/A
26CT25061N/A
15PH0011N/A
13HN1741N/A
233CT2461N/A
54PAT1821N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
26CT31961N/A
16IR1011N/A
26TC0211N/A
26AT0221N/A
1EK0111N/A
26DB0791N/A
13LR8901N/A
9AT4281N/A
26DR3481N/A
161OS2371N/A
30ET1411N/A
13RC2251N/A
14JL0801N/A
26WB0011N/A
1PA 5551N/A
26DT9891N/A
163AR1041N/A
30ML0011N/A
13TW6651N/A
14PAT2111N/A
26YZ1791N/A
26FL4161N/A
14AG8201N/A
14PDR0081N/A
29GP0511N/A
26IR0651N/A
163NW0191N/A
14AT0791N/A
29PS3571N/A
1VF1N/A
26KG1N/A
163WB0011N/A
30RE0031N/A
14AT8801N/A
3AT0591N/A
19AC3291N/A
31CB2771N/A
14CH0751N/A
108IR0301N/A
26MAC0011N/A
19CT10001N/A
315KCB1171N/A
14DF0591N/A
108RS5551N/A
26ND0011N/A
19KP0691N/A
329SD1021N/A
26BD17771N/A
14SD2201N/A
123LR0011N/A
26OP4361N/A
19RF2011N/A
14FDX4081N/A
26CI0751N/A
14SUD0511N/A
13BW1N/A
26PG0181N/A
196RC0051N/A
4PV0011N/A
14IAA0611N/A
14YN0131N/A
13DR0591N/A
26RD0011N/A
20RC1771N/A
47LR0081N/A
13GI0011N/A
26SD94441N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
50WB0011N/A
1AT4741N/A
26CT31291N/A
16DT1041N/A
26SY1961N/A
26AMC3881N/A
1CM4771N/A
26CT8911N/A
161BD0651N/A
13LR3281N/A
26TC2311N/A
68WB0231N/A
1GO0111N/A
26DR1671N/A
161OP2371N/A
30CM0011N/A
13RC0201N/A
26UP0021N/A
26DT15321N/A
30LOM3571N/A
13TW0011N/A
14OA2761N/A
26FB8011N/A
30RC0151N/A
14PAT3951N/A
29DT0211N/A
1SA2301N/A
26GR0481N/A
163KY0011N/A
14AT0531N/A
14RC0191N/A
29LR0291N/A
1TS1071N/A
26JR3311N/A
163SD1161N/A
30RC5261N/A
14AT3901N/A
29WM0391N/A
104CI1011N/A
18VOG0051N/A
30TDR0741N/A
14CD1011N/A
3RCA0011N/A
108DW2751N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
19AT8631N/A
31PO1N/A
14CQ1201N/A
14RL0091N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26AT2111N/A
109KP7331N/A
26OP1411N/A
19PA 0011N/A
34RC0151N/A
14FDX0871N/A
26CG3301N/A
14SH1N/A
26CL0031N/A
14VO0871N/A
13DAC8451N/A
26RC18371N/A
47EC4391N/A
26CT15161N/A
13EQ1011N/A
26SC0071N/A
21LR2251N/A
5MU0011N/A
1AT2231N/A
26CT28871N/A
16AT1781N/A
26SY0131N/A
26AB0011N/A
68AB0011N/A
1CD0011N/A
26CT7371N/A
16PAT1251N/A
13LR1171N/A
26AT1031N/A
1G0011N/A
26DR0781N/A
161ID0011N/A
13OT1461N/A
1LR0051N/A
26DR6121N/A
30LO24321N/A
13RW1701N/A
14ME0011N/A
26WR0011N/A
1PR0491N/A
26FB21211N/A
163CI19771N/A
30OK7771N/A
13Z0011N/A
14PAT3101N/A
29BM0421N/A
26GB19771N/A
14QRF1N/A
1SD2051N/A
26JR0001N/A
163PD19521N/A
14RC1061N/A
29TK0701N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26LR0391N/A
169FB0021N/A
3OD1411N/A
19AT0321N/A
31LR0011N/A
14RCN031N/A
30CA0021N/A
108OP1031N/A
26MPW0441N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
56RCSWE121161936
14RCCMR75161200
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice