RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01415
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
13AT28513
34RC21313
14RC01112
14RC10912
13OT00112
14CI17712
30RC05111
14AT20111
30RC35711
14RC76611
14RC00411
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
14ZK0119
14RC5819
14RC0669
30SD0519
14AT3099
47PL1228
13AT1718
26RC1118
14SD1778
14AT0478
14RC3317
13EK1017
13IR1007
14RC5067
14AT2027
14AT2077
14AT2167
1RC1197
14PAT3347
14RC1077
14SLB2836
14AT5926
1SA4626
13RC1786
161WE0506
1SD0146
161OS2026
30RC5716
13OD0886
30RC1216
30RC3556
163X5496
14CI1016
26SW0376
14SD1606
26IR2446
14HF0346
56RC1016
14RC1976
328RC0026
14RC1085
14AT0555
14FDX/DD95
30RC5555
108LR0115
163LR1015
1SD1415
14CI0625
14SD0385
26LR1095
14RC0655
14RC5965
14RC6155
30RC4135
49RC0015
30RC2205
30SD2155
16RC0545
14PAT3375
14CT0074
13RC1004
14DA0164
3RC0014
13CC5574
26RC3524
1AT5704
13DW3014
14RC3124
31RC1114
26SY1144
109AT0774
13CI1084
14RC1234
14TW1104
19LR0204
14CI0404
161OS2214
26LR0944
14RC1334
1FB6664
47AT1214
14RC0524
30AT0464
26RC0134
13LR1314
14RC1664
20LA3144
35SD1504
26OK8004
19SD5554
14SD9744
14FDX2874
161RC1284
14RC0014
26CI21213
19RC0803
26UK0013
14AT0663
14WI0273
30RC5023
26SD1433
13RC1103
26WR2513
26AT1263
26MU8763
14PAT4003
30RC2513
14RC1183
35HN0033
108AT2773
13DX0563
26OP4323
161OS0993
13AT0513
30LOM6193
30RC5643
26WW1133
47LV2553
13LR0213
331CI0733
52FB0013
29MH7093
29WT2003
30ET0993
13EK1113
1RE9913
29WW7113
109HA22473
14PG0033
13EK1583
13LR0933
47AT1243
26AT0303
14GT0653
109HA8533
163AT0113
14RC0553
19LR9633
14RC5353
35LR0103
26tm1053
30AT0853
30RC3793
26TM1403
14ARG7773
26CT30663
13LR2003
26AT0773
56RC0113
13LR2123
19EK2223
68KW0013
26JG0313
14MJC0593
19EK5553
68LV1803
26RC1293
31PAT0023
108FB2132
26LR1602
13DS0022
26DA0752
30RC2382
30RC4782
26PB0102
30SD9232
14RC2332
1CO0012
14RFI0332
14SD2052
26TC1012
1RC1422
14AT4962
14ZY0272
1TS1092
26AT1252
29KE0792
108FC0882
26CI24772
14PAT3942
163RC1022
13HA5562
19AT1422
13LR5822
1AT5062
13RC1032
1CT0012
14SD2132
35AT0152
35WR0352
26UK0702
26FB26202
161SD8002
26LR0502
163CT1682
14RC1152
13LR7792
14RC3062
19RF1792
35DR19682
1RC1452
29DA0102
26DS0012
29KP4472
26FB5152
108AT1012
26CI7292
3RC0352
26CT13162
161SM1842
163CT19772
26LR6222
1KPI1152
1ON8642
1SA7002
15AT1112
29DG0072
68AT1432
29WM0022
161OS0142
26LR6562
13LR0072
14RC1202
19RF5682
1KPI1262
20SD8472
1RC2242
26CD1792
108IR3062
14FRS10632
26LR0762
13LR0112
1AP2902
19CR0012
30VR1012
31RC1672
14RT0592
13UE2512
2RC2792
1RC3532
1SD1042
26AT1532
68CI7492
108CI0212
109CB0012
13CM1012
30RC3002
19AC1552
14RC0352
30/14RC1042
14RC4212
31SD1142
1ET1392
35IR1842
14AT1292
14ZGD0612
14AT9622
29EC0472
16FRS0892
14DV0092
30RC3402
26OP5502
13IR0572
14RC0372
1AT0932
331EK5552
14SD2922
14AR1702
29EC9032
1WM0032
26FI2422
161CT0052
14FDX0622
108LR1502
30ASE0192
26KD0982
14GT0442
163DR1662
26OP8082
14RC1452
19LR0842
26SM0322
13RF4892
14AR25552
26DT5012
1WR3802
26AT2652
16LBYZ2
29PK0752
68DA0012
14ED0582
161CT0062
161OS2542
26CT30532
30RC1232
26OR0062
19AC3542
26RC0042
1AT1942
26RR0032
1CB0082
20CT0132
14ZK0142
26AT7082
108CT1812
161CT0082
161OS2562
26RC0062
31CT0082
1RQ1572
14BCAR0172
102RC0012
26KY0012
163AT3232
163OP1102
30RC3852
26RW0142
1CM0012
19SD2802
14SD5702
47DK1012
29RC1442
14ED0852
3AT2822
26CT11352
109RC6102
26CT20802
30MRV10132
14PAT2932
30RC3982
19ASD0012
19EK1112
1GIR0652
14SD1762
26TC0622
20LR0202
21LR0182
26WDC8882
47DXZ3782
16AT1022
104AT1122
30AT2522
163FB1032
30MU1212
13DF0012
19AT0252
14RC1022
30SD1712
20LV0032
26WK6892
1SA1092
104AT/WWC/J22
97FDX0972
30AT2742
163FB2252
26MD4742
30RC4442
13KL0062
13LR2252
1CM3372
19ST0022
14SD1992
1OD1072
20LV1212
35TM0022
14ZK0852
26DR42072
29IR7062
56SD5552
14ED6662
163CL0012
30LO35302
26OP0412
13KP2062
01AT0142
19AT1062
13/26RC0062
1OD1592
26TRC1552
1RC1412
26DR0692
26AT1212
104RA031N/A
26BV0021N/A
16RFI1011N/A
29TK0701N/A
26GB19771N/A
68MC0011N/A
14EDX0621N/A
161LW1011N/A
3OD1411N/A
26JR0001N/A
14FDX6661N/A
108RW0521N/A
26CT12261N/A
161SD1041N/A
30CA0021N/A
26LR0391N/A
14IAA4911N/A
126RC1091N/A
26CT24311N/A
163CT0031N/A
30LO35331N/A
14NA0171N/A
13CB0071N/A
26CT31631N/A
163JR2521N/A
30PAT1221N/A
26MPW0441N/A
14PAT3381N/A
163RC1011N/A
26OP1411N/A
14RC0071N/A
13GI011N/A
178TRC1401N/A
13KPI2061N/A
01RC3531N/A
19AT1201N/A
26RC18371N/A
13LR4441N/A
1AT4851N/A
19IR1681N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26SC0071N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26SY0131N/A
13TW0121N/A
1GO0141N/A
19WO19731N/A
346QH0331N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
1OD1701N/A
20LV5551N/A
35TW0671N/A
21SBC0051N/A
14WF7901N/A
26WR0011N/A
26DR0781N/A
47ELM0031N/A
1SA4231N/A
26AKM1N/A
29BM0421N/A
26DR6121N/A
5RC0101N/A
14CDP0931N/A
16DB0011N/A
26FB21211N/A
68AB3941N/A
104RC1011N/A
26BW0011N/A
16WW7011N/A
29TL0701N/A
26GDX1N/A
68NC0491N/A
14EF0561N/A
161LWI0011N/A
26JR15641N/A
14FDX7341N/A
108TFT0021N/A
26CT12421N/A
161SD2171N/A
30CA0231N/A
26LR0481N/A
14ICF2081N/A
13A0011N/A
26CT25061N/A
163CT1131N/A
30LOM1031N/A
26LR2311N/A
14NE1611N/A
26CT31961N/A
163KP1391N/A
30PJ0051N/A
26MS0211N/A
13DT1141N/A
26DB0791N/A
30RC2441N/A
26OP1471N/A
18IR1261N/A
30RC5001N/A
26PD0771N/A
13KT1371N/A
02WR2131N/A
30SE0191N/A
26RC3151N/A
19IR2011N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26SC0261N/A
19RD0681N/A
14RI1161N/A
329KOR1N/A
26SY0211N/A
13TW1171N/A
1ICF5401N/A
19WO19851N/A
26TC1711N/A
137RB0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
20RC1021N/A
14SM0801N/A
1RC14251N/A
21TM0601N/A
26WR0071N/A
26DR1101N/A
47HT2201N/A
14AT5101N/A
1SA4251N/A
26AM0061N/A
14ZY0761N/A
29CT0291N/A
26DR9881N/A
50CBB1011N/A
14CF0021N/A
1TW0741N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
16DF1N/A
29KP4421N/A
68AT1071N/A
14DA1011N/A
108ARG1N/A
26CB0171N/A
16ZK0011N/A
29TW2001N/A
26GL0281N/A
68RD0341N/A
14ET0701N/A
108GR0571N/A
26CI4201N/A
161LZB0571N/A
3RC0161N/A
26JR1771N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26CT13051N/A
30CA0341N/A
14IF76111N/A
13AG1201N/A
26CT25651N/A
30LOM35331N/A
26LR3101N/A
14OA2761N/A
13CD2691N/A
26CT3801N/A
163KP2391N/A
30RC0031N/A
26MU6441N/A
14PAT3951N/A
13DW2421N/A
26DE1231N/A
163SD1021N/A
30RC2461N/A
26OP2541N/A
13HB7821N/A
18RS1111N/A
26PDB2471N/A
13LO2711N/A
1A30001N/A
19AT5151N/A
30SSC0011N/A
19IR9991N/A
31PAT6831N/A
1DT0011N/A
14RL0021N/A
329RC1041N/A
26SY10671N/A
13TW2251N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
14SD2141N/A
26TC17351N/A
14ABC0201N/A
1OD3031N/A
20RC1771N/A
14SM3451N/A
26UK0751N/A
14AT0711N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
14YI0771N/A
26DR1151N/A
47HT2371N/A
26AMC3881N/A
15AB1081N/A
50KA0011N/A
14CF0031N/A
1VC1491N/A
16DR11041N/A
68AT1231N/A
14DB0811N/A
26CB1721N/A
161BD0651N/A
29VT1261N/A
26GR0011N/A
68UDX0141N/A
14EW0621N/A
108GR2521N/A
161OP2371N/A
26JR19191N/A
14FI0011N/A
108TM7111N/A
30CM0011N/A
26LR0521N/A
14IR0011N/A
13AH0011N/A
26CT26801N/A
30LOM3571N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
13CF3941N/A
26CT3881N/A
163KY0011N/A
30RC0151N/A
26DG0581N/A
163SD1161N/A
26OP3061N/A
13HN0471N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14RC0191N/A
30RC5261N/A
26PDB5411N/A
13LR0041N/A
1AC0011N/A
19AT8631N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26RC4371N/A
13LR8111N/A
1AT9171N/A
19KP0691N/A
31PO1N/A
26SD1761N/A
1E 0011N/A
19RF2011N/A
14RL0091N/A
329SD1021N/A
26SY1121N/A
13TW2271N/A
196RC0051N/A
14SD2201N/A
26TC18761N/A
14AD0181N/A
20SD5471N/A
14SUD0511N/A
26UK4071N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
14AT0771N/A
1RC2011N/A
22AGF0031N/A
14YN0131N/A
26WT7331N/A
26DR1241N/A
47LR0071N/A
14AT8241N/A
26AMC8791N/A
26DT0081N/A
50LR0051N/A
14CF0211N/A
1VEGA1N/A
26AT1291N/A
16DT1041N/A
29LDX0271N/A
26FB7141N/A
68AT1371N/A
14DF0591N/A
26CD0021N/A
161BD5421N/A
26GR0021N/A
68WB0231N/A
14FAT0111N/A
108IR0301N/A
26CI7451N/A
3RC1571N/A
26JR19771N/A
14France0011N/A
108WB0281N/A
26CT13641N/A
30CS1N/A
26LR0541N/A
14IR1241N/A
13AT0181N/A
26CT27001N/A
163CT77771N/A
30LOM4851N/A
14PAT1561N/A
13CI0181N/A
26CT4881N/A
163LC1101N/A
30RC0231N/A
26NC0011N/A
14PAT4281N/A
26DG8581N/A
163SD1881N/A
30RC2781N/A
13HN1741N/A
18VOG0121N/A
26PE3031N/A
1AC1891N/A
19CO19621N/A
30VB1N/A
26RC5571N/A
13LR8901N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
19LR0011N/A
26SD9441N/A
13RC2251N/A
1EK0111N/A
14RO0831N/A
329SE7871N/A
13TW6651N/A
2OP9771N/A
14SD2391N/A
35HN031N/A
26TC19771N/A
14AG8201N/A
1PA 5551N/A
14TLC0121N/A
26UNIT001N/A
4PV0011N/A
14AT0791N/A
22RC1021N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
26WW0101N/A
26DR1601N/A
47LR0081N/A
14AT8801N/A
26AN2671N/A
15CQ0021N/A
29DM0021N/A
26DT0611N/A
50WB0011N/A
14CH0751N/A
1VF1N/A
26AT1371N/A
16ED0221N/A
29LOM1661N/A
26FB7961N/A
26FB8011N/A
68CI0011N/A
14DLG1081N/A
108BM0451N/A
161BD6951N/A
29WM0391N/A
26GR0481N/A
68WT0011N/A
14FAT0381N/A
26CI9631N/A
3RCA0011N/A
26JR3311N/A
26CT1411N/A
161WK0061N/A
30EC0021N/A
14JC021N/A
26CT27501N/A
163DC0011N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26CT5321N/A
163LR0011N/A
30RC0251N/A
26ND0011N/A
14PAT4381N/A
13EH0131N/A
26DM0011N/A
163SD1951N/A
30RC2961N/A
26OP4361N/A
13HN2301N/A
18VOG1261N/A
26PG0181N/A
26RD0011N/A
13LV0021N/A
1AT9231N/A
19LR0161N/A
14RC4041N/A
26SD94441N/A
13RC2711N/A
1ET0181N/A
19RF6551N/A
330AT1011N/A
26SY1961N/A
1KPI1271N/A
14SD2441N/A
35HN6661N/A
26TC2311N/A
14ALM0331N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
26UP0021N/A
45CI1201N/A
14AT0941N/A
23AT1041N/A
14ZGC601N/A
26DR1671N/A
14AT9121N/A
26AS1011N/A
15DI0781N/A
29DT0211N/A
26DT15321N/A
51AE3431N/A
14CH0801N/A
1VM0011N/A
16ED0931N/A
29LR0291N/A
29LR0491N/A
26FB8791N/A
14DT1201N/A
26CD3531N/A
161BD8501N/A
29WT1261N/A
26HT0521N/A
75DA1011N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26CJ0671N/A
30AC7121N/A
26JR33381N/A
14FRS16661N/A
26CT14501N/A
161WM0761N/A
30EK5551N/A
26LR0811N/A
14JG0711N/A
13AT1101N/A
26CT28081N/A
163DR1101N/A
30LR0691N/A
26LR9661N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26CT57571N/A
30RC0461N/A
26NJ0011N/A
14PAT4761N/A
163TM7771N/A
26OP5251N/A
13HS0101N/A
26PP0011N/A
19CT0151N/A
26RD0151N/A
13NA6661N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26SE3901N/A
13RF0471N/A
19RF7101N/A
14SA0451N/A
26SY19671N/A
13UF2511N/A
1KPI2011N/A
2TB1311N/A
14SD2751N/A
26TC8791N/A
14AM1N/A
1PCB0311N/A
21AS4041N/A
14TW1271N/A
26VE2351N/A
47AK22781N/A
1RE0991N/A
23SD1011N/A
26WW1601N/A
26DR20681N/A
26AS1511N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
26DT1791N/A
1VT0011N/A
26AT1641N/A
26FB9741N/A
68CI9991N/A
108CS7811N/A
26CG3301N/A
161BIO0171N/A
26HW0021N/A
9AK31481N/A
14FDL0311N/A
108LR0711N/A
26CL0031N/A
30ARV0021N/A
26KCB1551N/A
14GS2141N/A
109HA20061N/A
26CT15161N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
14JL0801N/A
13AT1251N/A
26CT28871N/A
163DR1641N/A
30MC0341N/A
26LT0741N/A
14PAT2111N/A
13CT1451N/A
26CT7371N/A
163LR1021N/A
26NM0081N/A
14PDR0081N/A
163W0011N/A
19AC2511N/A
30RC8131N/A
26PR0691N/A
13LR0761N/A
19CT0221N/A
31AT0341N/A
26RD1231N/A
1BIG1421N/A
19LR0531N/A
14RC4231N/A
31TX0011N/A
26SF0691N/A
13RF4851N/A
19RF7791N/A
14SB311N/A
26TB0161N/A
13WD 0011N/A
1LG1N/A
20AT1161N/A
35KM1N/A
26TFC4371N/A
1PCD0011N/A
21AT1151N/A
14TW871N/A
26VOG0061N/A
14AT1901N/A
233CT2461N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
26WW7951N/A
26DR24771N/A
47R0011N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
1SD1421N/A
26AT0221N/A
15IR0761N/A
26DT19591N/A
52LD1021N/A
26AT2111N/A
16GC0011N/A
16IR1011N/A
29NJS1401N/A
68CT0421N/A
14E0861N/A
108CT0381N/A
26CI0391N/A
26IC1N/A
9AT1241N/A
26CT0211N/A
161OS2371N/A
26CT18761N/A
163AR1041N/A
30ET1411N/A
26LR1031N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13AT1621N/A
26CT29421N/A
30ML0011N/A
26LT0791N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13CT2561N/A
26CT7661N/A
163NW0191N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
163WB0011N/A
19AC3291N/A
30RE0031N/A
26PS0801N/A
1AT15031N/A
19CT10001N/A
31CB2771N/A
26RFI21211N/A
13OD1571N/A
1CB1N/A
315KCB1171N/A
1FF1N/A
19RF7861N/A
331LV0701N/A
26TB0631N/A
13WG0041N/A
1LO1011N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
14SD311N/A
35KMO1N/A
26TM0341N/A
1PL6141N/A
21CT0021N/A
14V7701N/A
26VOG0071N/A
1RP1N/A
233GD1341N/A
26WY19661N/A
26DR2501N/A
47RC0071N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
1SD1681N/A
15PH0011N/A
29EI0151N/A
54LR0021N/A
14CI0641N/A
1/13DB1N/A
26AT2811N/A
26FI4201N/A
108CT15061N/A
26CI0571N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
9AT4281N/A
14FDX0631N/A
108MS0011N/A
26CT0321N/A
26KF6811N/A
26CT19771N/A
30GDX0481N/A
26LR1041N/A
14KM37041N/A
163DR1671N/A
30MRT1N/A
26LT8791N/A
14PAT2191N/A
13DAC8151N/A
26CT7731N/A
163OD1021N/A
26NW0511N/A
14PL0021N/A
13EK2091N/A
13IR1081N/A
30RF2381N/A
13LR1001N/A
19DC7731N/A
14RC1591N/A
31CQ35221N/A
317BY0251N/A
26ST0421N/A
13RG0681N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
19SB0011N/A
14SD1181N/A
331RS0701N/A
26TC0051N/A
13XX0991N/A
1LOW1N/A
14SD3871N/A
14ARG0041N/A
1PL6461N/A
21FOX5611N/A
14VCF2081N/A
26WAC0701N/A
47BW1531N/A
1RPS0021N/A
233GDX4441N/A
26YB0011N/A
26DR3351N/A
47VOG1081N/A
14AV0051N/A
1SD1781N/A
26AT0381N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
29FB4321N/A
26DT8611N/A
54PAT1821N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
16NFI1021N/A
29PS3571N/A
26FL4161N/A
68DA1011N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26CI0631N/A
3AT0591N/A
26IR0651N/A
9CF2671N/A
14FDX0871N/A
108OP1031N/A
26CT0361N/A
26KG1N/A
109KP7331N/A
26CT20341N/A
163AT1511N/A
30IC0011N/A
14KM38051N/A
26CT30601N/A
163DR1831N/A
30MRV0491N/A
26MAC0011N/A
14PAT2321N/A
13DAC8451N/A
26CT77771N/A
163OP0541N/A
30RC1251N/A
26OD0501N/A
14PL0691N/A
13EQ1011N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
26ORC6061N/A
19AC4031N/A
30RJ0761N/A
13LR1171N/A
1AT2231N/A
19DL1881N/A
14RC1631N/A
26RT0841N/A
13OT1461N/A
1CD0011N/A
19LV1211N/A
317SD4711N/A
13RW1701N/A
1G0011N/A
19SC0051N/A
34AT0371N/A
26TC0211N/A
13Z0011N/A
1LR0051N/A
20CT3571N/A
14SD4001N/A
35OE0511N/A
1PR0491N/A
21GC4811N/A
14VL1N/A
26WB0011N/A
47DK0031N/A
233LR0101N/A
14ZK0481N/A
26YZ1791N/A
26DR3481N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
1SD2051N/A
26AT0411N/A
16AB1N/A
29GP0511N/A
26DT9891N/A
56LR6661N/A
14CO0011N/A
26AZ1211N/A
16OG0161N/A
29RC1011N/A
26FT1011N/A
68DA9161N/A
14ED0731N/A
108DB0041N/A
26CI0671N/A
161DKC1291N/A
3AT1011N/A
9CI2551N/A
14FDX10881N/A
108OP1311N/A
26CT0501N/A
161OS4941N/A
30AT1721N/A
14HE0931N/A
109RC1051N/A
26CT20681N/A
30JB0161N/A
26LR1321N/A
14KM68551N/A
13AT3981N/A
163DS0011N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26MAC0171N/A
14PAT2451N/A
13DB051N/A
26CT7871N/A
30RC1571N/A
26OK0061N/A
14PN4201N/A
13EU1011N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
26PA0031N/A
13IR1231N/A
19AC4991N/A
30SA1201N/A
1AT3851N/A
19DT1951N/A
31CT5051N/A
13PC0001N/A
19MB3661N/A
327SD1081N/A
26SW0551N/A
13SF0071N/A
1GDX0191N/A
14SD1691N/A
34AV0141N/A
26TC0371N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
1LR0591N/A
26TM1421N/A
14AT0291N/A
1PR491N/A
21KIM0011N/A
14VL16731N/A
26WB0771N/A
14AT2131N/A
1RWE9811N/A
233YO0261N/A
14ZK0491N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26DR3901N/A
48LR0081N/A
14BF0341N/A
1SD2411N/A
26AT0441N/A
16AM0011N/A
29ICB3651N/A
26DW4291N/A
56PJ0041N/A
14CP1N/A
103RC1011N/A
26BD17771N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26GB0641N/A
68DC2001N/A
108DL1501N/A
26CI0751N/A
161FU0111N/A
26JB2591N/A
9TC3701N/A
14FDX1651N/A
108PL2591N/A
161PWL0011N/A
30AT2101N/A
26LP0011N/A
163BD0771N/A
30JE0331N/A
26LR1381N/A
14LR0011N/A
13AT4411N/A
26CT31291N/A
163FB0751N/A
26MBK0071N/A
13DC0451N/A
26CT8911N/A
163PD0521N/A
30RC15911N/A
26OK2271N/A
14PT8241N/A
13EU2511N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
26PA0091N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26RC0681N/A
1AT3881N/A
14RC1671N/A
31EL16881N/A
26SB0021N/A
13PC/M1N/A
1CM0041N/A
19NC0031N/A
328CS1011N/A
26SW0771N/A
13SK1N/A
19SD5521N/A
34AV17141N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
14SD7341N/A
35SR1591N/A
26TM19821N/A
14AT0381N/A
1RC0101N/A
14VL22531N/A
1SA1011N/A
262DOUT1N/A
14ZK0511N/A
29AC0011N/A
26DR3921N/A
49AT3211N/A
14CB0261N/A
1SD3751N/A
29IR0461N/A
26DX5821N/A
14CP0701N/A
26BN1571N/A
16PAT1181N/A
29RF0071N/A
26GB0651N/A
68DT1331N/A
14ED0991N/A
108DR1811N/A
26CI0771N/A
161HK11N/A
3IR1391N/A
26JG0011N/A
93DT1181N/A
14FDX2131N/A
108RC0161N/A
26CT11431N/A
161RC1031N/A
26LR0021N/A
14HF1491N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
26CT21211N/A
163CI0771N/A
30JO0011N/A
26LR1481N/A
14ME0011N/A
13AT4641N/A
26CT31381N/A
26MD0081N/A
14PAT3101N/A
26CTX18371N/A
163PD0771N/A
30RC1911N/A
14QRF1N/A
13EW0011N/A
165CI0181N/A
26PAT0641N/A
13KB0581N/A
1AT4271N/A
14RC1811N/A
31LB0011N/A
26SB0041N/A
13PO91N/A
1CM3321N/A
19OS2561N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26SW0881N/A
13TH1N/A
1GIR0791N/A
34RC0011N/A
26TC0771N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
1LU0041N/A
35TM001N/A
26TM5751N/A
14AT0461N/A
21LR2251N/A
14VL3321N/A
47E3021N/A
26AB0011N/A
14ZK0581N/A
29AI0171N/A
26DR3971N/A
14CB0411N/A
1SL13091N/A
26AT1031N/A
16AT1281N/A
29IR0561N/A
26EG0011N/A
14CP801N/A
26BT0301N/A
16PAT1251N/A
29SD2101N/A
26GB0661N/A
14ED1761N/A
108DT1251N/A
26CI1161N/A
161ID0011N/A
3IR1451N/A
108RC3151N/A
26CT11481N/A
26LR0041N/A
14HRV0011N/A
122WF0021N/A
26CT21361N/A
163CI19771N/A
30LO24321N/A
26LR1501N/A
13B7L1N/A
26CT31551N/A
30OK7771N/A
13DL1N/A
26CTX27671N/A
163PD19521N/A
26OP0171N/A
13FK0011N/A
169FB0021N/A
26PAT1031N/A
19AT0321N/A
14RC1061N/A
26RC1191N/A
1AT4401N/A
31LR0011N/A
26SB1061N/A
13PT1011N/A
19PA 0011N/A
14RCN031N/A
26SW1141N/A
13TO0031N/A
1GIR1321N/A
34RC0151N/A
26TC0821N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
14SH1N/A
26TM6591N/A
1RC1241N/A
21NS0591N/A
14VO0871N/A
26WN0911N/A
47EC4371N/A
14AT3651N/A
1SA1401N/A
26AB1231N/A
29AT1411N/A
49TROLL1N/A
14CBB0091N/A
1TS0681N/A
26AT1171N/A
16AT1781N/A
26ELM0011N/A
14CQ1201N/A
104CI1011N/A
26BV0011N/A
29ST0391N/A
26GB0751N/A
108DW2751N/A
26CI19771N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
3IR1991N/A
26JM0011N/A
14FDX4081N/A
108RS5551N/A
26CT12011N/A
161RC9991N/A
30BV1011N/A
26LR0091N/A
14IAA0611N/A
123LR0011N/A
26CT24271N/A
26LR1591N/A
14ML0591N/A
13BW1N/A
26CT31591N/A
163GB0521N/A
30PAT0121N/A
26MP13051N/A
13DR0591N/A
26CV0031N/A
163PX0031N/A
30RC2281N/A
13GI0011N/A
169OP1321N/A
30RC4601N/A
26PAT21211N/A
30SD7471N/A
13LR3281N/A
1AT4741N/A
19EM2391N/A
14RC2071N/A
26SB2191N/A
13RC0201N/A
1CM4771N/A
19PCB5991N/A
14RF6121N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
26SW5551N/A
13TW0011N/A
1GO0111N/A
19WAC1081N/A
14SD2001N/A
26TC0961N/A
20LV4771N/A
14SJ0431N/A
35TR1081N/A
14AT0531N/A
21RM0011N/A
14WAC9171N/A
26WP3521N/A
47EC4391N/A
14AT3901N/A
1SA2301N/A
26AC0321N/A
14ZK0941N/A
29BK2331N/A
26DR55551N/A
5MU0011N/A
14CD1011N/A
1TS1071N/A
16AT2851N/A
29JK0501N/A
26FB1031N/A
68AB0011N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
14RCCMR75161200
56RCSWE121161936
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115