RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01415
14RC12415
14RC08214
14RC27814
34RC21313
13AT28513
14RC01112
14RC10912
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC00411
14RC76611
30RC05111
14AT20111
30RC35711
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
14ZK0119
14RC5819
14RC0669
30SD0519
14AT3099
14AT0478
14SD1778
47PL1228
13AT1718
26RC1118
14PAT3347
14RC5067
14RC1077
13EK1017
13IR1007
14AT2027
14AT2077
14RC3317
14AT2167
1RC1197
163X5496
14SD1606
14AT5926
1SA4626
13RC1786
1SD0146
14RC1976
30RC5716
14SLB2836
13OD0886
30RC1216
30RC3556
26SW0376
14CI1016
26IR2446
161WE0506
14HF0346
56RC1016
161OS2026
328RC0026
14PAT3375
14SD0385
14AT0555
14RC0655
14FDX/DD95
14RC5965
14RC6155
30RC5555
16RC0545
1SD1415
108LR0115
14CI0625
14RC1085
26LR1095
49RC0015
30RC4135
30SD2155
163LR1015
30RC2205
161OS2214
14FDX2874
14RC1334
14RC0014
14RC0524
14CT0074
3RC0014
13RC1004
26RC3524
14DA0164
13CC5574
14RC1664
20LA3144
1AT5704
31RC1114
26SY1144
13DW3014
19SD5554
14SD9744
161RC1284
109AT0774
13CI1084
14CI0404
47AT1214
26LR0944
1FB6664
30AT0464
26RC0134
35SD1504
14RC3124
13LR1314
14RC1234
14TW1104
26OK8004
19LR0204
26RC1293
31PAT0023
14MJC0593
68LV1803
26UK0013
26AT0303
163AT0113
14RC0553
19LR9633
14RC5353
14AT0663
26SD1433
26WR2513
30RC5023
35HN0033
26CT30663
13RC1103
26MU8763
30RC2513
14PAT4003
26OP4323
26AT0773
108AT2773
26WW1133
47LV2553
19EK2223
13DX0563
30LOM6193
30RC5643
331CI0733
13AT0513
52FB0013
19EK5553
29MH7093
29WT2003
13LR0213
30ET0993
1RE9913
26CI21213
47AT1243
13EK1113
29WW7113
19RC0803
35LR0103
26tm1053
109HA22473
14PG0033
13EK1583
13LR0933
14WI0273
26TM1403
14GT0653
109HA8533
30AT0853
30RC3793
26AT1263
14RC1183
14ARG7773
56RC0113
161OS0993
13LR2003
68KW0013
26JG0313
13LR2123
104AT/WWC/J22
26TRC1552
26DR0692
14RC0372
13KL0062
14SD2922
13LR2252
30LO35302
1CM3372
26OP0412
1OD1072
1RC1412
30SD9232
161CT0052
26TC1012
163DR1662
14ED6662
29KE0792
14RC1452
19LR0842
13KP2062
01AT0142
26LR1602
30RC2382
13/26RC0062
1OD1592
30RC4782
26PB0102
26AT2652
1RC1422
161CT0062
14AT4962
161OS2542
1TS1092
35AT0152
26CT30532
108FB2132
35WR0352
26UK0702
19AC3542
26FB26202
13DS0022
20CT0132
1CO0012
14ZK0142
16LBYZ2
161CT0082
161OS2562
35DR19682
108FC0882
29DA0102
26DS0012
29KP4472
26FB5152
14PAT3942
13HA5562
26LR0502
13LR5822
1AT5062
13RC1032
1CT0012
26AT7082
1RC1452
163AT3232
163OP1102
29DG0072
3RC0352
19SD2802
14SD5702
13LR7792
26LR6222
1SA7002
26CT11352
26CT20802
108AT1012
19ASD0012
68AT1432
19EK1112
29WM0022
14SD1762
20LR0202
26LR6562
21LR0182
1KPI1152
16AT1022
1ON8642
1RC2242
30VR1012
31RC1672
163FB1032
19AT0252
14RC1022
13LR0072
26LR0762
20LV0032
1KPI1262
1RC3532
30/14RC1042
1SD1042
31SD1142
35IR1842
163FB2252
108IR3062
14FRS10632
29EC0472
68CI7492
19ST0022
14SD1992
13LR0112
1AP2902
20LV1212
14ZK0852
13UE2512
30RC3002
14AT1292
14AT9622
331EK5552
163CL0012
108CI0212
109CB0012
29EC9032
19AT1062
13CM1012
1ET1392
30RC3402
26OP5502
26AT1212
26SM0322
1WM0032
14DV0092
26DA0752
26DT5012
26FI2422
14RC2332
14RFI0332
13IR0572
30ASE0192
26KD0982
14SD2052
1AT0932
14ZY0272
26OP8082
26AT1252
14AR1702
26RC0042
26RR0032
26CI24772
1WR3802
14FDX0622
108LR1502
163RC1022
14GT0442
19AT1422
29PK0752
68DA0012
14SD2132
13RF4892
30RC1232
26OR0062
14AR25552
26RC0062
31CT0082
161SD8002
163CT1682
14ED0582
14RC1152
14RC3062
19RF1792
1AT1942
1CB0082
1RQ1572
26RW0142
26CI7292
14BCAR0172
26CT13162
161SM1842
163CT19772
108CT1812
47DK1012
26KY0012
15AT1112
30RC3852
161OS0142
102RC0012
26TC0622
26WDC8882
47DXZ3782
14RC1202
29RC1442
3AT2822
19RF5682
20SD8472
1CM0012
30MRV10132
30RC3982
30SD1712
26CD1792
14ED0852
26WK6892
109RC6102
19CR0012
14PAT2932
14RT0592
30AT2522
2RC2792
30MU1212
1GIR0652
26AT1532
1SA1092
104AT1122
35TM0022
26DR42072
19AC1552
14RC0352
29IR7062
56SD5552
13DF0012
14RC4212
97FDX0972
30AT2742
26MD4742
14ZGD0612
30RC4442
16FRS0892
1RC1241N/A
30SD7471N/A
26CG3301N/A
161BIO0171N/A
14AT3651N/A
1SA1401N/A
26SB2191N/A
26CL0031N/A
14CBB0091N/A
1TS0681N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
26SW5551N/A
26CT15161N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
14CP801N/A
26TC0961N/A
26CT28871N/A
163DR1641N/A
14ED1761N/A
108DT1251N/A
35TR1081N/A
26CT7371N/A
163LR1021N/A
108RC3151N/A
26WP3521N/A
47EC4391N/A
163W0011N/A
14HRV0011N/A
122WF0021N/A
29BK2331N/A
26DR55551N/A
5MU0011N/A
19AC2511N/A
13B7L1N/A
29JK0501N/A
26FB1031N/A
68AB0011N/A
19CT0221N/A
13DL1N/A
29ST0391N/A
26GB0751N/A
19LR0531N/A
14RC4231N/A
13FK0011N/A
3IR1991N/A
26JM0011N/A
19RF7791N/A
14SB311N/A
30BV1011N/A
26LR0091N/A
20AT1161N/A
1AT4401N/A
26LR1591N/A
21AT1151N/A
14TW871N/A
13PT1011N/A
30PAT0121N/A
26MP13051N/A
233CT2461N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
13TO0031N/A
1GIR1321N/A
30RC2281N/A
26AT0221N/A
15IR0761N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
30RC4601N/A
26PAT21211N/A
26AT2111N/A
16GC0011N/A
14AT0531N/A
26RC18371N/A
26CI0391N/A
14AT3901N/A
1SA2301N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26SC0071N/A
26CT0211N/A
161OS2371N/A
14CD1011N/A
1TS1071N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26SY0131N/A
26CT18761N/A
163AR1041N/A
14CQ1201N/A
104CI1011N/A
346QH0331N/A
26CT29421N/A
108DW2751N/A
35TW0671N/A
26CT7661N/A
163NW0191N/A
14FDX4081N/A
108RS5551N/A
26WR0011N/A
26DR0781N/A
47ELM0031N/A
163WB0011N/A
14IAA0611N/A
123LR0011N/A
29BM0421N/A
26DR6121N/A
5RC0101N/A
19AC3291N/A
14ML0591N/A
13BW1N/A
26FB21211N/A
68AB3941N/A
19CT10001N/A
13DR0591N/A
29TK0701N/A
26GB19771N/A
68MC0011N/A
13GI0011N/A
3OD1411N/A
26JR0001N/A
19RF7861N/A
30CA0021N/A
26LR0391N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
14SD311N/A
13LR3281N/A
1AT4741N/A
30LO35331N/A
21CT0021N/A
14V7701N/A
13RC0201N/A
1CM4771N/A
30PAT1221N/A
26MPW0441N/A
233GD1341N/A
13TW0011N/A
1GO0111N/A
26OP1411N/A
15PH0011N/A
16IR1011N/A
30SE0191N/A
26RC3151N/A
26CI0571N/A
1SA4231N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26SC0261N/A
26CT0321N/A
14CDP0931N/A
329KOR1N/A
26SY0211N/A
26CT19771N/A
104RA031N/A
26TC1711N/A
163DR1671N/A
14EDX0621N/A
26CT7731N/A
163OD1021N/A
14FDX6661N/A
108RW0521N/A
26WR0071N/A
26DR1101N/A
47HT2201N/A
14IAA4911N/A
126RC1091N/A
29CT0291N/A
26DR9881N/A
50CBB1011N/A
14NA0171N/A
13CB0071N/A
29KP4421N/A
68AT1071N/A
19DC7731N/A
14RC1591N/A
14PAT3381N/A
29TL0701N/A
26GDX1N/A
68NC0491N/A
14RC0071N/A
13GI011N/A
26JR15641N/A
19SB0011N/A
14SD1181N/A
13KPI2061N/A
01RC3531N/A
30CA0231N/A
26LR0481N/A
14SD3871N/A
13LR4441N/A
1AT4851N/A
30LOM1031N/A
26LR2311N/A
21FOX5611N/A
14VCF2081N/A
30PJ0051N/A
26MS0211N/A
233GDX4441N/A
13TW0121N/A
1GO0141N/A
30RC2441N/A
26OP1471N/A
26AT0381N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
1OD1701N/A
30RC5001N/A
26PD0771N/A
26AT2811N/A
1RC14251N/A
30SSC0011N/A
26CI0631N/A
14AT5101N/A
1SA4251N/A
31PAT6831N/A
26CT0361N/A
14CF0021N/A
1TW0741N/A
329RC1041N/A
26SY10671N/A
26CT20341N/A
163AT1511N/A
104RC1011N/A
26TC17351N/A
26CT30601N/A
163DR1831N/A
14EF0561N/A
26UK0751N/A
26CT77771N/A
163OP0541N/A
14FDX7341N/A
108TFT0021N/A
26DR1151N/A
47HT2371N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
14ICF2081N/A
13A0011N/A
50KA0011N/A
19AC4031N/A
14NE1611N/A
68AT1231N/A
19DL1881N/A
14RC1631N/A
13DT1141N/A
29TW2001N/A
26GL0281N/A
68RD0341N/A
19LV1211N/A
3RC0161N/A
26JR1771N/A
19SC0051N/A
13KT1371N/A
02WR2131N/A
30CA0341N/A
20CT3571N/A
14SD4001N/A
30LOM35331N/A
26LR3101N/A
21GC4811N/A
14VL1N/A
30RC0031N/A
26MU6441N/A
233LR0101N/A
14ZK0481N/A
13TW1171N/A
1ICF5401N/A
30RC2461N/A
26OP2541N/A
26AT0411N/A
16AB1N/A
137RB0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
26PDB2471N/A
16NFI1021N/A
14AT0711N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26RC4371N/A
26CI0671N/A
161DKC1291N/A
31PO1N/A
26SD1761N/A
26CT0501N/A
161OS4941N/A
14CF0031N/A
1VC1491N/A
329SD1021N/A
26SY1121N/A
26CT20681N/A
14DA1011N/A
108ARG1N/A
26TC18761N/A
163DS0011N/A
14ET0701N/A
108GR0571N/A
26UK4071N/A
26CT7871N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26WT7331N/A
26DR1241N/A
47LR0071N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
14IF76111N/A
13AG1201N/A
26DT0081N/A
50LR0051N/A
19AC4991N/A
14OA2761N/A
13CD2691N/A
29LDX0271N/A
26FB7141N/A
68AT1371N/A
19DT1951N/A
14PAT3951N/A
13DW2421N/A
29VT1261N/A
26GR0011N/A
68UDX0141N/A
19MB3661N/A
13HB7821N/A
26JR19191N/A
14SD1691N/A
13LO2711N/A
1A30001N/A
30CM0011N/A
26LR0521N/A
30LOM3571N/A
21KIM0011N/A
14VL16731N/A
1DT0011N/A
30RC0151N/A
233YO0261N/A
14ZK0491N/A
13TW2251N/A
26OP3061N/A
26AT0441N/A
16AM0011N/A
14ABC0201N/A
1OD3031N/A
30RC5261N/A
26PDB5411N/A
26AZ1211N/A
16OG0161N/A
14AT0771N/A
1RC2011N/A
30VB1N/A
26RC5571N/A
26CI0751N/A
161FU0111N/A
14AT8241N/A
26SD9441N/A
161PWL0011N/A
14CF0211N/A
1VEGA1N/A
329SE7871N/A
163BD0771N/A
14DB0811N/A
35HN031N/A
26TC19771N/A
26CT31291N/A
163FB0751N/A
14EW0621N/A
108GR2521N/A
26UNIT001N/A
26CT8911N/A
4PV0011N/A
163PD0521N/A
14FI0011N/A
108TM7111N/A
26WW0101N/A
26DR1601N/A
47LR0081N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
14IR0011N/A
13AH0011N/A
29DM0021N/A
26DT0611N/A
50WB0011N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
13CF3941N/A
29LOM1661N/A
26FB7961N/A
14RC1671N/A
26GR0021N/A
68WB0231N/A
19NC0031N/A
13HN0471N/A
3RC1571N/A
26JR19771N/A
19SD5521N/A
13LR0041N/A
1AC0011N/A
30CS1N/A
26LR0541N/A
14SD7341N/A
13LR8111N/A
1AT9171N/A
30LOM4851N/A
14VL22531N/A
1E 0011N/A
30RC0231N/A
26NC0011N/A
262DOUT1N/A
14ZK0511N/A
13TW2271N/A
30RC2781N/A
14AD0181N/A
26PE3031N/A
26BD17771N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
14AT0791N/A
26RD0011N/A
26CI0771N/A
161HK11N/A
14AT8801N/A
26SD94441N/A
26CT11431N/A
161RC1031N/A
14CH0751N/A
1VF1N/A
330AT1011N/A
26SY1961N/A
26CT21211N/A
163CI0771N/A
14DF0591N/A
35HN6661N/A
26TC2311N/A
26CT31381N/A
14FAT0111N/A
108IR0301N/A
26UP0021N/A
26CTX18371N/A
45CI1201N/A
163PD0771N/A
14France0011N/A
108WB0281N/A
26DR1671N/A
165CI0181N/A
14IR1241N/A
13AT0181N/A
29DT0211N/A
26DT15321N/A
51AE3431N/A
14PAT1561N/A
13CI0181N/A
29LR0291N/A
26FB8011N/A
68CI0011N/A
14RC1811N/A
14PAT4281N/A
29WM0391N/A
26GR0481N/A
68WT0011N/A
19OS2561N/A
13HN1741N/A
3RCA0011N/A
26JR3311N/A
1AC1891N/A
30EC0021N/A
13LR8901N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
21LR2251N/A
14VL3321N/A
13RC2251N/A
1EK0111N/A
30RC0251N/A
26ND0011N/A
26AB0011N/A
14ZK0581N/A
13TW6651N/A
30RC2961N/A
26OP4361N/A
26AT1031N/A
16AT1281N/A
14AG8201N/A
1PA 5551N/A
26PG0181N/A
26BN1571N/A
16PAT1181N/A
16PAT1251N/A
14AT0941N/A
26RD0151N/A
26CI1161N/A
161ID0011N/A
14AT9121N/A
26SE3901N/A
26CT11481N/A
14CH0801N/A
1VM0011N/A
26SY19671N/A
26CT21361N/A
163CI19771N/A
14DLG1081N/A
108BM0451N/A
26TC8791N/A
26CT31551N/A
14FAT0381N/A
26VE2351N/A
26CTX27671N/A
47AK22781N/A
163PD19521N/A
26WW1601N/A
26DR20681N/A
169FB0021N/A
14JC021N/A
26DT1791N/A
19AT0321N/A
14RC1061N/A
14PAT1591N/A
29LR0491N/A
26FB8791N/A
14PAT4381N/A
13EH0131N/A
29WT1261N/A
26HT0521N/A
75DA1011N/A
19PA 0011N/A
14RCN031N/A
13HN2301N/A
30AC7121N/A
26JR33381N/A
30EK5551N/A
26LR0811N/A
14SH1N/A
13LV0021N/A
1AT9231N/A
30LR0691N/A
26LR9661N/A
21NS0591N/A
14VO0871N/A
13RC2711N/A
1ET0181N/A
30RC0461N/A
26NJ0011N/A
26AB1231N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26OP5251N/A
26AT1171N/A
16AT1781N/A
14ALM0331N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26PP0011N/A
26BT0301N/A
26BV0011N/A
1RE0991N/A
31AT0341N/A
26RD1231N/A
26CI19771N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
31TX0011N/A
26SF0691N/A
26CT12011N/A
161RC9991N/A
1VT0011N/A
26TB0161N/A
26CT24271N/A
14DT1201N/A
35KM1N/A
26TFC4371N/A
26CT31591N/A
163GB0521N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26VOG0061N/A
26CV0031N/A
163PX0031N/A
14FRS16661N/A
26WW7951N/A
26DR24771N/A
47R0011N/A
169OP1321N/A
14JG0711N/A
13AT1101N/A
26DT19591N/A
52LD1021N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26FB9741N/A
68CI9991N/A
19EM2391N/A
14RC2071N/A
14PAT4761N/A
26HW0021N/A
9AK31481N/A
19PCB5991N/A
14RF6121N/A
13HS0101N/A
30ARV0021N/A
26KCB1551N/A
19WAC1081N/A
14SD2001N/A
20LV4771N/A
14SJ0431N/A
13NA6661N/A
1BGY0011N/A
30MC0341N/A
26LT0741N/A
21RM0011N/A
14WAC9171N/A
13RF0471N/A
26NM0081N/A
26AC0321N/A
14ZK0941N/A
13UF2511N/A
1KPI2011N/A
16AT2851N/A
14AM1N/A
1PCB0311N/A
30RC8131N/A
26PR0691N/A
26BV0021N/A
16RFI1011N/A
14AT1901N/A
31CB2771N/A
26RFI21211N/A
161LW1011N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
1SD1421N/A
315KCB1171N/A
26CT12261N/A
161SD1041N/A
331LV0701N/A
26TB0631N/A
26CT24311N/A
163CT0031N/A
108CS7811N/A
35KMO1N/A
26TM0341N/A
26CT31631N/A
163JR2521N/A
14FDL0311N/A
108LR0711N/A
26VOG0071N/A
163RC1011N/A
14GS2141N/A
109HA20061N/A
26WY19661N/A
26DR2501N/A
47RC0071N/A
178TRC1401N/A
14JL0801N/A
13AT1251N/A
29EI0151N/A
54LR0021N/A
19AT1201N/A
14PAT2111N/A
13CT1451N/A
29NJS1401N/A
68CT0421N/A
19IR1681N/A
14PDR0081N/A
26IC1N/A
9AT1241N/A
19WO19731N/A
13LR0761N/A
30ET1411N/A
26LR1031N/A
20LV5551N/A
1BIG1421N/A
30ML0011N/A
26LT0791N/A
21SBC0051N/A
14WF7901N/A
13RF4851N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
26AKM1N/A
13WD 0011N/A
1LG1N/A
16DB0011N/A
1PCD0011N/A
30RE0031N/A
26PS0801N/A
26BW0011N/A
16WW7011N/A
1RP1N/A
31CQ35221N/A
161LWI0011N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
1SD1681N/A
317BY0251N/A
26ST0421N/A
26CT12421N/A
161SD2171N/A
14CI0641N/A
331RS0701N/A
26TC0051N/A
26CT25061N/A
163CT1131N/A
14E0861N/A
108CT0381N/A
26CT31961N/A
163KP1391N/A
26WAC0701N/A
26DB0791N/A
47BW1531N/A
26YB0011N/A
26DR3351N/A
47VOG1081N/A
18IR1261N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13AT1621N/A
29FB4321N/A
26DT8611N/A
54PAT1821N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13CT2561N/A
26FI4201N/A
19IR2011N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
9AT4281N/A
19RD0681N/A
14RI1161N/A
26KF6811N/A
19WO19851N/A
1AT15031N/A
30GDX0481N/A
26LR1041N/A
20RC1021N/A
14SM0801N/A
13OD1571N/A
1CB1N/A
30MRT1N/A
26LT8791N/A
21TM0601N/A
1FF1N/A
26NW0511N/A
26AM0061N/A
14ZY0761N/A
13WG0041N/A
1LO1011N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
16DF1N/A
1PL6141N/A
30RF2381N/A
30RJ0761N/A
26CB0171N/A
16ZK0011N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26RT0841N/A
26CI4201N/A
161LZB0571N/A
14AV0051N/A
1SD1781N/A
317SD4711N/A
26CT13051N/A
1/13DB1N/A
34AT0371N/A
26TC0211N/A
26CT25651N/A
108CT15061N/A
35OE0511N/A
26CT3801N/A
163KP2391N/A
14FDX0631N/A
108MS0011N/A
26WB0011N/A
26DE1231N/A
47DK0031N/A
163SD1021N/A
26YZ1791N/A
26DR3481N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
18RS1111N/A
14KM37041N/A
29GP0511N/A
26DT9891N/A
56LR6661N/A
19AT5151N/A
14PAT2191N/A
13DAC8151N/A
29PS3571N/A
26FL4161N/A
68DA1011N/A
19IR9991N/A
14PL0021N/A
13EK2091N/A
3AT0591N/A
26IR0651N/A
9CF2671N/A
14RL0021N/A
13IR1081N/A
26KG1N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
14SD2141N/A
13LR1001N/A
30IC0011N/A
20RC1771N/A
14SM3451N/A
30MRV0491N/A
26MAC0011N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
14YI0771N/A
13RG0681N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
30RC1251N/A
26OD0501N/A
26AMC3881N/A
15AB1081N/A
13XX0991N/A
1LOW1N/A
26ORC6061N/A
16DR11041N/A
14ARG0041N/A
1PL6461N/A
30SA1201N/A
26CB1721N/A
161BD0651N/A
31CT5051N/A
161OP2371N/A
1SD2051N/A
327SD1081N/A
26SW0551N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
34AV0141N/A
26TC0371N/A
26CT26801N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26TM1421N/A
26CT3881N/A
163KY0011N/A
14FDX0871N/A
108OP1031N/A
26WB0771N/A
26DG0581N/A
163SD1161N/A
109KP7331N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26DR3901N/A
48LR0081N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14RC0191N/A
14KM38051N/A
29ICB3651N/A
26DW4291N/A
56PJ0041N/A
19AT8631N/A
14PAT2321N/A
13DAC8451N/A
29RC1011N/A
26FT1011N/A
68DA9161N/A
19KP0691N/A
14PL0691N/A
13EQ1011N/A
3AT1011N/A
9CI2551N/A
19RF2011N/A
14RL0091N/A
30AT1721N/A
196RC0051N/A
14SD2201N/A
13LR1171N/A
1AT2231N/A
30JB0161N/A
26LR1321N/A
20SD5471N/A
14SUD0511N/A
13OT1461N/A
1CD0011N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26MAC0171N/A
22AGF0031N/A
14YN0131N/A
13RW1701N/A
1G0011N/A
30RC1571N/A
26OK0061N/A
26AMC8791N/A
13Z0011N/A
1LR0051N/A
26PA0031N/A
26AT1291N/A
16DT1041N/A
1PR0491N/A
26RC0681N/A
26CD0021N/A
161BD5421N/A
14AT2131N/A
1RWE9811N/A
31EL16881N/A
26SB0021N/A
26CI7451N/A
14BF0341N/A
1SD2411N/A
328CS1011N/A
26SW0771N/A
26CT13641N/A
14CO0011N/A
34AV17141N/A
26CT27001N/A
163CT77771N/A
14ED0731N/A
108DB0041N/A
35SR1591N/A
26TM19821N/A
26CT4881N/A
163LC1101N/A
14FDX10881N/A
108OP1311N/A
26DG8581N/A
163SD1881N/A
14HE0931N/A
109RC1051N/A
29AC0011N/A
26DR3921N/A
49AT3211N/A
18VOG0121N/A
14KM68551N/A
13AT3981N/A
29IR0461N/A
26DX5821N/A
19CO19621N/A
14PAT2451N/A
13DB051N/A
26GB0641N/A
68DC2001N/A
19LR0011N/A
14PN4201N/A
13EU1011N/A
26JB2591N/A
9TC3701N/A
14RO0831N/A
13IR1231N/A
30AT2101N/A
26LP0011N/A
2OP9771N/A
14SD2391N/A
1AT3851N/A
30JE0331N/A
26LR1381N/A
14TLC0121N/A
13PC0001N/A
26MBK0071N/A
22RC1021N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
13SF0071N/A
1GDX0191N/A
30RC15911N/A
26OK2271N/A
26AN2671N/A
15CQ0021N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
1LR0591N/A
26PA0091N/A
26AT1371N/A
16ED0221N/A
14AT0291N/A
1PR491N/A
161BD6951N/A
1SA1011N/A
31LB0011N/A
26SB0041N/A
26CI9631N/A
14CB0261N/A
1SD3751N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26SW0881N/A
26CT1411N/A
161WK0061N/A
14CP1N/A
103RC1011N/A
34RC0011N/A
26TC0771N/A
26CT27501N/A
163DC0011N/A
108DL1501N/A
35TM001N/A
26TM5751N/A
26CT5321N/A
163LR0011N/A
14FDX1651N/A
108PL2591N/A
26DM0011N/A
47E3021N/A
163SD1951N/A
29AI0171N/A
26DR3971N/A
18VOG1261N/A
14LR0011N/A
13AT4411N/A
29IR0561N/A
26EG0011N/A
13DC0451N/A
29RF0071N/A
26GB0651N/A
68DT1331N/A
19LR0161N/A
14RC4041N/A
14PT8241N/A
13EU2511N/A
3IR1391N/A
26JG0011N/A
93DT1181N/A
19RF6551N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26LR0021N/A
14SD2441N/A
1AT3881N/A
30JO0011N/A
26LR1481N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
13PC/M1N/A
1CM0041N/A
26MD0081N/A
23AT1041N/A
14ZGC601N/A
13SK1N/A
30RC1911N/A
26AS1011N/A
15DI0781N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
26PAT0641N/A
16ED0931N/A
14AT0381N/A
1RC0101N/A
26RC1191N/A
26CD3531N/A
161BD8501N/A
31LR0011N/A
26SB1061N/A
26CJ0671N/A
14CB0411N/A
1SL13091N/A
26SW1141N/A
26CT14501N/A
161WM0761N/A
14CP0701N/A
34RC0151N/A
26TC0821N/A
26CT28081N/A
163DR1101N/A
14ED0991N/A
108DR1811N/A
26TM6591N/A
26CT57571N/A
14FDX2131N/A
108RC0161N/A
26WN0911N/A
47EC4371N/A
163TM7771N/A
14HF1491N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
29AT1411N/A
49TROLL1N/A
14ME0011N/A
13AT4641N/A
26ELM0011N/A
19CT0151N/A
14PAT3101N/A
29SD2101N/A
26GB0661N/A
14QRF1N/A
13EW0011N/A
3IR1451N/A
19RF7101N/A
14SA0451N/A
13KB0581N/A
26LR0041N/A
2TB1311N/A
14SD2751N/A
1AT4271N/A
30LO24321N/A
26LR1501N/A
21AS4041N/A
14TW1271N/A
13PO91N/A
1CM3321N/A
30OK7771N/A
23SD1011N/A
13TH1N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26OP0171N/A
26AS1511N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
1LU0041N/A
26PAT1031N/A
26AT1641N/A
14AT0461N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
14RCCMR75161200
56RCSWE121161936
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
56RCITA4912588
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115