RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
34RC21313
13AT28513
14RC01112
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC10912
14RC76611
30RC35711
14AT20111
14RC00411
30RC05111
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
14ZK0119
14AT3099
14RC5819
14RC0669
30SD0519
14SD1778
47PL1228
14AT0478
26RC1118
13AT1718
13EK1017
14RC5067
14AT2167
1RC1197
14RC3317
14PAT3347
14RC1077
13IR1007
14AT2027
14AT2077
30RC1216
30RC3556
26SW0376
328RC0026
14HF0346
13OD0886
14RC1976
26IR2446
1SA4626
14AT5926
163X5496
161WE0506
13RC1786
14SD1606
30RC5716
14CI1016
14SLB2836
1SD0146
161OS2026
56RC1016
30RC4135
14AT0555
26LR1095
1SD1415
108LR0115
30RC2205
30SD2155
14SD0385
30RC5555
14CI0625
14FDX/DD95
16RC0545
14RC0655
14PAT3375
14RC1085
14RC5965
163LR1015
49RC0015
14RC6155
13RC1004
161OS2214
14CT0074
26SY1144
14RC1334
13LR1314
14CI0404
14SD9744
19SD5554
14DA0164
14RC0524
13CC5574
14RC3124
161RC1284
31RC1114
26RC0134
1FB6664
1AT5704
3RC0014
14RC0014
26LR0944
13DW3014
26RC3524
35SD1504
14RC1234
14FDX2874
14TW1104
26OK8004
47AT1214
14RC1664
19LR0204
30AT0464
109AT0774
13CI1084
20LA3144
26OP4323
26CT30663
68KW0013
26RC1293
30RC2513
30AT0853
26AT0773
35HN0033
26TM1403
19EK2223
13LR0213
14AT0663
26WW1133
68LV1803
26AT1263
35LR0103
14RC1183
26UK0013
13LR2003
1RE9913
47LV2553
19EK5553
13EK1113
13RC1103
26AT0303
31PAT0023
163AT0113
14PG0033
14RC0553
14RC5353
19LR9633
30RC3793
14PAT4003
13LR2123
30LOM6193
30RC5643
14MJC0593
109HA22473
52FB0013
13EK1583
13LR0933
29MH7093
29WT2003
161OS0993
26SD1433
56RC0113
26WR2513
331CI0733
109HA8533
14GT0653
19RC0803
29WW7113
108AT2773
13DX0563
26MU8763
14ARG7773
47AT1243
30ET0993
14WI0273
26JG0313
1RC3533
30RC5023
26CI21213
13AT0513
26TM1053
30MU1212
29WM0022
1RC1422
26LR6562
30SD1712
1TS1092
14AT4962
108FB2132
14RC0372
13DS0022
56SD5552
14SD2922
97FDX0972
1CO0012
26OP0412
161SD8002
102RC0012
163CT1682
14PAT3942
14RC1152
14RC3062
26DR0692
26TRC1552
68DA0012
19RF1792
1CM0012
21LR0182
14AT1292
26CI24772
14AT9622
108CI0212
26RC0062
14PAT2932
163FB1032
109CB0012
14RC1022
19AT0252
13CM1012
68AT1432
1ET1392
20LR0202
13RC1032
26LR0762
30RC4442
161CT0052
26CT11352
163DR1662
108FC0882
26CT20802
35TM0022
14RC1452
19LR0842
13HA5562
1AT5062
1CT0012
13LR5822
1GIR0652
15AT1112
30RC1232
26LR1602
161SM1842
26PB0102
163CT19772
14ED0852
109RC6102
26TC1012
29KE0792
14ZK0852
26KY0012
14AR1702
1WM0032
163FB2252
26RW0142
14DV0092
14SD1992
1AT0932
13IR0572
19ST0022
20LV0032
14ZK0142
16LBYZ2
1RC1452
161CT0062
161OS2542
19AC3542
29EC0472
30LO35302
13LR7792
1SA1092
26AT2652
161OS0142
31CT0082
104AT1122
14RC1202
47DK1012
13DF0012
26UK0702
26FB26202
19RF5682
29RC1442
13RF4892
3AT2822
14AR25552
30VR1012
1WR3802
31RC1672
26CI7292
163CL0012
26CT13162
108LR1502
14FDX0622
26TC0622
14GT0442
19AT1062
26WDC8882
68CI7492
20LV1212
1KPI1152
1ON8642
30RC2382
30RC4782
161CT0082
1SA7002
30SD9232
161OS2562
26OP5502
108AT1012
29EC9032
20CT0132
20SD8472
1OD1072
26LR0502
30RC3852
104AT/WWC/J22
26CT30532
47DXZ3782
19CR0012
14RT0592
26DS0012
26FB5152
13KL0062
29DA0102
1CM3372
2RC2792
13LR2252
29KP4472
14ZY0272
30RC3002
30AT2522
26AT1212
30/14RC1042
31SD1142
35IR1842
14ED0582
14RC2332
14RFI0332
26WK6892
14SD2052
1AT1942
1CB0082
1KPI1262
26KD0982
30ASE0192
1RC2242
26OP8082
163AT3232
35AT0152
163OP1102
26SM0322
35WR0352
26DT5012
14SD5702
26FI2422
19SD2802
13LR0072
30MRV10132
1OD1592
3RC0352
16FRS0892
1RC1412
26LR6222
30RC3982
13/26RC0062
26AT1532
26AT7082
14RC0352
14ED6662
19AC1552
14RC4212
13KP2062
29DG0072
14ZGD0612
30RC3402
30AT2742
1RQ1572
26MD4742
26AT1252
26CD1792
14BCAR0172
108CT1812
331EK5552
163RC1022
19AT1422
26DR42072
14SD2132
29IR7062
29PK0752
16AT1022
13UE2512
1SD1042
26OR0062
26RC0042
108IR3062
26RR0032
35DR19682
26DA0752
14FRS10632
19ASD0012
19EK1112
14SD1762
1AP2902
13LR0112
1GO0141N/A
26JR19771N/A
21AS4041N/A
15IR0761N/A
1OD1701N/A
26LR0541N/A
23SD1011N/A
30RC1911N/A
13TW0121N/A
3RC1571N/A
16GC0011N/A
26AS1511N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
161BIO0171N/A
1SA4231N/A
26NC0011N/A
26AZ1211N/A
14JG0711N/A
31LB0011N/A
26CI0671N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
104RA031N/A
26PE3031N/A
14PAT1941N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26CT0501N/A
14CDP0931N/A
163DR1641N/A
26RC5571N/A
14PAT4761N/A
34RC0011N/A
26CT20681N/A
163LR1021N/A
108RW0521N/A
26SD9441N/A
35TM001N/A
14EDX0621N/A
163W0011N/A
126RC1091N/A
47EC4371N/A
26CT7871N/A
14FDX6661N/A
19AC2511N/A
13CB0071N/A
26TC19771N/A
14RC4231N/A
49TROLL1N/A
26DR1601N/A
14IAA4911N/A
19CT0221N/A
26UNIT001N/A
14SB311N/A
26DT0611N/A
19LR0531N/A
13GI011N/A
26WW0101N/A
1AT4851N/A
26FB7961N/A
19RF7791N/A
13KPI2061N/A
29DM0021N/A
14TW871N/A
26GR0021N/A
2WR2131N/A
30JO0011N/A
13LR4441N/A
29LOM1661N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
26JM0011N/A
20RC1021N/A
30ML0011N/A
13PC0001N/A
29ST0391N/A
15AB1081N/A
1LR0591N/A
26LR0091N/A
21TM0601N/A
13SF0071N/A
3IR1991N/A
16DR11041N/A
1PR491N/A
26LR1591N/A
26AM0061N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
30BV1011N/A
16ZK0011N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26MP13051N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
30RE0031N/A
26AT1641N/A
14AT0291N/A
161LZB0571N/A
1SD2411N/A
31CB2771N/A
26CD3531N/A
14AT2131N/A
26PAT21211N/A
14NE1611N/A
315KCB1171N/A
26CJ0671N/A
14BF0341N/A
108DB0041N/A
331LV0701N/A
26CT14501N/A
14CO0011N/A
163KP2391N/A
108OP1311N/A
26SB2191N/A
35KMO1N/A
26CT28081N/A
14ED0731N/A
163SD1021N/A
109RC1051N/A
26SW5551N/A
47BW1531N/A
26CT57571N/A
14FDX10881N/A
18RS1111N/A
13AT3981N/A
26TC0961N/A
47VOG1081N/A
14HE0931N/A
19AT5151N/A
13DB051N/A
14RL0021N/A
54PAT1821N/A
26DR55551N/A
19IR9991N/A
13EU1011N/A
26WP3521N/A
14SD2141N/A
1AT3851N/A
26FB1031N/A
13IR1231N/A
29BK2331N/A
14SM3451N/A
9AT4281N/A
26GB0751N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
30ET1411N/A
29JK0501N/A
14YI0771N/A
1GDX0191N/A
30LOM3571N/A
13NA6661N/A
29PS3571N/A
14ZK0581N/A
1KPI2011N/A
26KG1N/A
30RC0151N/A
13RF0471N/A
3AT0591N/A
16AT1281N/A
1PCB0311N/A
262DOUT1N/A
13UF2511N/A
16PAT1181N/A
1RE0991N/A
26MAC0011N/A
30RC5261N/A
14AM1N/A
161HK11N/A
26OD0501N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26BW0011N/A
161RC1031N/A
1VT0011N/A
26ORC6061N/A
14LR0011N/A
31PO1N/A
163CI0771N/A
329SD1021N/A
26CT12421N/A
26RT0841N/A
14PT8241N/A
26CT25061N/A
14DT1201N/A
163PD0771N/A
4PV0011N/A
26CT31961N/A
14FBG0071N/A
165CI0181N/A
13AT1101N/A
26TC0211N/A
14RC1811N/A
47LR0081N/A
26DB0791N/A
14FRS16661N/A
50WB0011N/A
26DR3481N/A
26WB0011N/A
26DT9891N/A
19OS2561N/A
13HS0101N/A
26YZ1791N/A
68WB0231N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26FL4161N/A
30CM0011N/A
29GP0511N/A
14VL3321N/A
26IR0651N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26JR3311N/A
21AT1151N/A
30OK7771N/A
29WM0391N/A
15PH0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
233CT2461N/A
13TW1171N/A
3RCA0011N/A
16IR1011N/A
1RC14251N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
26AT0221N/A
137RB0011N/A
1SA4251N/A
26ND0011N/A
26BD17771N/A
161OS2371N/A
1TW0741N/A
26OP4361N/A
14JL0801N/A
31LR0011N/A
26CI0751N/A
14AT5101N/A
163AR1041N/A
104RC1011N/A
26PG0181N/A
14PAT2111N/A
14CF0021N/A
26RD0011N/A
14PDR0081N/A
34RC0151N/A
163NW0191N/A
108TFT0021N/A
26SD94441N/A
26CT31291N/A
14EF0561N/A
163WB0011N/A
13A0011N/A
26SY1961N/A
47EC4391N/A
26CT8911N/A
14FDX7341N/A
19AC3291N/A
26TC2311N/A
5MU0011N/A
26DR1671N/A
14ICF2081N/A
19CT10001N/A
13DT1141N/A
26UP0021N/A
68AB0011N/A
26DT15321N/A
14SD311N/A
26FB8011N/A
19RF7861N/A
13KT1371N/A
29DT0211N/A
14V7701N/A
26GR0481N/A
20AT1161N/A
30LO24321N/A
29LR0291N/A
26JR0001N/A
20RC1771N/A
30MRT1N/A
13PC/M1N/A
29TK0701N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
26LR0391N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
13SK1N/A
3OD1411N/A
16DT1041N/A
1RC0101N/A
26AMC3881N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
30CA0021N/A
161BD0651N/A
1SA1011N/A
26MPW0441N/A
30RF2381N/A
26AT2111N/A
14AT0381N/A
161OP2371N/A
1SD3751N/A
26OP1411N/A
31CQ35221N/A
26CG3301N/A
103RC1011N/A
14OA2761N/A
317BY0251N/A
26CL0031N/A
14CB0261N/A
108DL1501N/A
26RC18371N/A
14PAT3951N/A
331RS0701N/A
26CT15161N/A
14CP1N/A
163KY0011N/A
108PL2591N/A
26SC0071N/A
14RC0191N/A
26CT28871N/A
163SD1161N/A
26SY0131N/A
47DK0031N/A
26CT7371N/A
14FDX1651N/A
18VOG0051N/A
13AT4411N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
26DR0781N/A
19AT8631N/A
13DC0451N/A
14RL0091N/A
56LR6661N/A
26DR6121N/A
19KP0691N/A
13EU2511N/A
26WR0011N/A
14SD2201N/A
68DA1011N/A
1AT3881N/A
26FB21211N/A
19RF2011N/A
13JAN0011N/A
29BM0421N/A
14SUD0511N/A
9CF2671N/A
1CM0041N/A
26GB19771N/A
196RC0051N/A
30GDX0481N/A
14YN0131N/A
30LOM4851N/A
29RC1011N/A
1LG1N/A
21LR2251N/A
30RC0231N/A
13RF4851N/A
3AT1011N/A
16AT1781N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26LR1321N/A
26AB0011N/A
30RC2781N/A
13WD 0011N/A
30AT1721N/A
16PAT1251N/A
26MAC0171N/A
26AT1031N/A
161ID0011N/A
1SD1421N/A
26OK0061N/A
30VB1N/A
26CB0171N/A
14AT1901N/A
26PA0031N/A
14ME0011N/A
26CI4201N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
163CI19771N/A
108CS7811N/A
14PAT3101N/A
329SE7871N/A
26CT13051N/A
108LR0711N/A
14QRF1N/A
35HN031N/A
26CT25651N/A
163PD19521N/A
109HA20061N/A
26SW0551N/A
14RC1061N/A
45CI1201N/A
26CT3801N/A
14FDL0311N/A
169FB0021N/A
13AT1251N/A
26TC0371N/A
26DE1231N/A
14GS2141N/A
19AT0321N/A
13CT1451N/A
26TM1421N/A
14RCN031N/A
51AE3431N/A
26DR3901N/A
26WB0771N/A
68CI0011N/A
26DW4291N/A
19PA 0011N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
14SH1N/A
68WT0011N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26FT1011N/A
30CS1N/A
13LR0761N/A
29ICB3651N/A
14VO0871N/A
26JR33381N/A
21CT0021N/A
30PAT0121N/A
29WT1261N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
1OD3031N/A
26LR0811N/A
233GD1341N/A
30RC2281N/A
13TW2251N/A
30AC7121N/A
26LR9661N/A
30RC4601N/A
14ABC0201N/A
26NJ0011N/A
30SD7471N/A
26BN1571N/A
14AT0711N/A
1VC1491N/A
26OP5251N/A
14KKD0021N/A
26CI0771N/A
108ARG1N/A
26PP0011N/A
14PAT2171N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
26CT11431N/A
14CF0031N/A
163DR1671N/A
108GR0571N/A
26RD0151N/A
26CT21211N/A
14DA1011N/A
163OD1021N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26SE3901N/A
35TR1081N/A
26CT31381N/A
14ET0701N/A
13AG1201N/A
26SY19671N/A
14RC1591N/A
47ELM0031N/A
26CTX18371N/A
13CD2691N/A
26TC8791N/A
5RC0101N/A
26DR20681N/A
14IF76111N/A
19DC7731N/A
13DW2421N/A
26VE2351N/A
14SD1181N/A
68AB3941N/A
1A30001N/A
26DT1791N/A
13HB7821N/A
26WW1601N/A
14SD3871N/A
68MC0011N/A
26FB8791N/A
19SB0011N/A
13LO2711N/A
14VCF2081N/A
1DT0011N/A
26HT0521N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
29LR0491N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26JR15641N/A
20SD5471N/A
30MRV0491N/A
13PO91N/A
29TL0701N/A
15CQ0021N/A
1LU0041N/A
26LR0481N/A
22AGF0031N/A
30RC1251N/A
13TH1N/A
16ED0221N/A
26LR2311N/A
26AMC8791N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
161BD5421N/A
26MS0211N/A
26AT1291N/A
30RJ0761N/A
14AT0461N/A
1SL13091N/A
26OP1471N/A
26CI0391N/A
26PD0771N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
317SD4711N/A
26CT0211N/A
14CB0411N/A
163CT77771N/A
108DR1811N/A
26RC3151N/A
34AT0371N/A
26CT18761N/A
14CP0701N/A
163LC1101N/A
108RC0161N/A
26SC0261N/A
35OE0511N/A
26CT29421N/A
14ED0991N/A
163SD1881N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
26SY0211N/A
26CT7661N/A
14FDX2131N/A
18VOG0121N/A
13AT4641N/A
26TC1711N/A
48LR0081N/A
26DR1101N/A
14HF1491N/A
19CO19621N/A
14RO0831N/A
56PJ0041N/A
26DR9881N/A
19LR0011N/A
13EW0011N/A
26WR0071N/A
14SD2391N/A
68DA9161N/A
1AT4271N/A
13KB0581N/A
29CT0291N/A
14TLC0121N/A
9CI2551N/A
1CM3321N/A
26GDX1N/A
2OP9771N/A
30IC0011N/A
29KP4421N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
13OD1571N/A
14ZK0941N/A
1LO1011N/A
26LP0011N/A
21NS0591N/A
30RC0251N/A
16AT2851N/A
1PL6141N/A
26LR1381N/A
26AB1231N/A
30RC2961N/A
13WG0041N/A
30AT2101N/A
1RP1N/A
26MBK0071N/A
26AT1171N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
1SD1681N/A
26OK2271N/A
26CB1721N/A
161RC9991N/A
26PA0091N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
108CT0381N/A
26RC0681N/A
330AT1011N/A
14CI0641N/A
163GB0521N/A
26SB0021N/A
35HN6661N/A
26CT26801N/A
14E0861N/A
163PX0031N/A
26SW0771N/A
47AK22781N/A
26CT3881N/A
169OP1321N/A
13AT1621N/A
14RC2071N/A
26DG0581N/A
13CT2561N/A
26TM19821N/A
14RF6121N/A
26DR3921N/A
19EM2391N/A
14SD2001N/A
1AT15031N/A
26DX5821N/A
19PCB5991N/A
29AC0011N/A
14SJ0431N/A
75DA1011N/A
1CB1N/A
26GB0641N/A
19WAC1081N/A
30EC0021N/A
29IR0461N/A
14WAC9171N/A
1FF1N/A
26JB2591N/A
14ZK0481N/A
26KCB1551N/A
21FOX5611N/A
30PAT1221N/A
16AB1N/A
233GDX4441N/A
13TW2271N/A
30ARV0021N/A
16NFI1021N/A
1RC2011N/A
26LT0741N/A
26AT0381N/A
14AD0181N/A
26NM0081N/A
26BT0301N/A
14AT0771N/A
1VEGA1N/A
14KM37041N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26CI1161N/A
14AT8241N/A
163AT1511N/A
26PR0691N/A
14PAT2191N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26CT11481N/A
14CF0211N/A
163DR1831N/A
108GR2521N/A
26RD1231N/A
14PL0021N/A
346QH0331N/A
26CT21361N/A
14DB0811N/A
163OP0541N/A
108TM7111N/A
26SF0691N/A
35TW0671N/A
26CT31551N/A
14EW0621N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
13AH0011N/A
26TB0161N/A
14RC1631N/A
47HT2201N/A
26CTX27671N/A
14FI0011N/A
19AC4031N/A
13CF3941N/A
26TFC4371N/A
50CBB1011N/A
26DR24771N/A
14IR0011N/A
19DL1881N/A
26VOG0061N/A
68AT1071N/A
1AC0011N/A
26DT19591N/A
19LV1211N/A
13HN0471N/A
26WW7951N/A
14SD4001N/A
68NC0491N/A
1AT9171N/A
26FB9741N/A
19SC0051N/A
13LR0041N/A
14VL1N/A
1E 0011N/A
26HW0021N/A
30LO35331N/A
13LR8111N/A
1GIR1321N/A
26JR1771N/A
30MRV0701N/A
13PT1011N/A
29TW2001N/A
15DI0781N/A
22RC1021N/A
30RC1571N/A
13TO0031N/A
3RC0161N/A
16ED0931N/A
1RC1241N/A
26LR3101N/A
26AN2671N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
161BD6951N/A
1SA1401N/A
26MU6441N/A
26AT1371N/A
30SA1201N/A
26AT2811N/A
1TS0681N/A
26OP2541N/A
14IR1241N/A
31CT5051N/A
26CI0571N/A
14AT3651N/A
161WK0061N/A
26PDB2471N/A
14PAT1561N/A
327SD1081N/A
26CT0321N/A
14CBB0091N/A
163DC0011N/A
108DT1251N/A
14PAT4281N/A
34AV0141N/A
26CT19771N/A
14CP801N/A
163LR0011N/A
108RC3151N/A
14ED1761N/A
163SD1951N/A
122WF0021N/A
26SY10671N/A
26CT7731N/A
18VOG1261N/A
13B7L1N/A
26TC17351N/A
14RC4041N/A
49AT3211N/A
26DR1151N/A
14HRV0011N/A
13DL1N/A
26UK0751N/A
19LR0161N/A
13FK0011N/A
14SD2441N/A
68DC2001N/A
1AT4401N/A
19RF6551N/A
9TC3701N/A
26GL0281N/A
30JB0161N/A
14ZGC601N/A
20LV4771N/A
30LR0691N/A
29RF0071N/A
1LOW1N/A
26LR0021N/A
21RM0011N/A
30RC0461N/A
13RG0681N/A
3IR1391N/A
16DB0011N/A
1PL6461N/A
26LR1481N/A
26AC0321N/A
13XX0991N/A
16RFI1011N/A
1RPS0021N/A
26MD0081N/A
14ARG0041N/A
161LW1011N/A
1SD1781N/A
26CD0021N/A
161SD1041N/A
1/13DB1N/A
26PAT0641N/A
14ML0591N/A
26CI7451N/A
14AV0051N/A
163CT0031N/A
108CT15061N/A
26CT13641N/A
163JR2521N/A
108MS0011N/A
26SB0041N/A
26CT27001N/A
163RC1011N/A
26SW0881N/A
26CT4881N/A
14FDX0631N/A
178TRC1401N/A
26TC0771N/A
47R0011N/A
26DG8581N/A
19AT1201N/A
13DAC8151N/A
26TM5751N/A
52LD1021N/A
26DR3971N/A
19IR1681N/A
13EK2091N/A
68CI9991N/A
26EG0011N/A
13IR1081N/A
29AI0171N/A
9AK31481N/A
26GB0651N/A
19WO19731N/A
30EK5551N/A
13LR1001N/A
29IR0561N/A
14WF7901N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
26JG0011N/A
13LR8901N/A
29NJS1401N/A
14ZK0491N/A
21GC4811N/A
30PJ0051N/A
13RC2251N/A
16AM0011N/A
1PA 5551N/A
26LR1031N/A
233LR0101N/A
30RC2441N/A
13TW6651N/A
16OG0161N/A
26LT0791N/A
26AT0411N/A
30RC5001N/A
14AG8201N/A
161DKC1291N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
30SE0191N/A
26BV0011N/A
14AT0791N/A
161OS4941N/A
1VF1N/A
14KM38051N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26CI19771N/A
14AT8801N/A
26PS0801N/A
14PAT2321N/A
329KOR1N/A
26CT12011N/A
14CH0751N/A
163DS0011N/A
108IR0301N/A
26RFI21211N/A
14PL0691N/A
26CT24271N/A
14DF0591N/A
108WB0281N/A
26CT31591N/A
14FAT0111N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
13AT0181N/A
26TB0631N/A
47HT2371N/A
26CV0031N/A
14France0011N/A
19AC4991N/A
13CI0181N/A
26TM0341N/A
50KA0011N/A
26DR2501N/A
19DT1951N/A
26VOG0071N/A
14SD1691N/A
68AT1231N/A
1AC1891N/A
19MB3661N/A
13HN1741N/A
26WY19661N/A
68RD0341N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
30CA0231N/A
29EI0151N/A
14VL16731N/A
1EK0111N/A
26IC1N/A
20CT3571N/A
30LOM1031N/A
1GO0111N/A
26JR19191N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
13RC0201N/A
29VT1261N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
26LR0521N/A
23AT1041N/A
30RC15911N/A
13TW0011N/A
26AS1011N/A
161BD8501N/A
1SA2301N/A
14AT0531N/A
1TS1071N/A
26OP3061N/A
14JC021N/A
31EL16881N/A
26CI0631N/A
14AT3901N/A
161WM0761N/A
104CI1011N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14PAT1591N/A
328CS1011N/A
26CT0361N/A
14CD1011N/A
163DR1101N/A
108DW2751N/A
26RC4371N/A
14PAT4381N/A
34AV17141N/A
26CT20341N/A
14CQ1201N/A
108RS5551N/A
26SD1761N/A
35SR1591N/A
26CT30601N/A
163TM7771N/A
123LR0011N/A
26SY1121N/A
47E3021N/A
26CT77771N/A
14FDX4081N/A
13BW1N/A
26TC18761N/A
26DR1241N/A
14IAA0611N/A
19CT0151N/A
13DR0591N/A
26UK4071N/A
14SA0451N/A
26DT0081N/A
13GI0011N/A
26WT7331N/A
14SD2751N/A
68DT1331N/A
1AT4741N/A
26FB7141N/A
19RF7101N/A
14TW1271N/A
93DT1181N/A
1CM4771N/A
26GR0011N/A
2TB1311N/A
30JE0331N/A
13LR3281N/A
29LDX0271N/A
20LV5551N/A
30MC0341N/A
13OT1461N/A
29SD2101N/A
14ZY0761N/A
1LR0051N/A
26LR0041N/A
21SBC0051N/A
13RW1701N/A
3IR1451N/A
16DF1N/A
1PR0491N/A
26LR1501N/A
26AKM1N/A
13Z0011N/A
16WW7011N/A
30RC8131N/A
161LWI0011N/A
1SD2051N/A
26OP0171N/A
31AT0341N/A
161SD2171N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26PAT1031N/A
14NA0171N/A
31TX0011N/A
26CI9631N/A
163CT1131N/A
26RC1191N/A
14PAT3381N/A
26CT1411N/A
163KP1391N/A
108OP1031N/A
26SB1061N/A
14RC0071N/A
35KM1N/A
26CT27501N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
109KP7331N/A
26SW1141N/A
26CT5321N/A
14FDX0871N/A
18IR1261N/A
26TC0821N/A
47RC0071N/A
26DM0011N/A
13DAC8451N/A
26TM6591N/A
14RI1161N/A
54LR0021N/A
19IR2011N/A
13EQ1011N/A
26WN0911N/A
68CT0421N/A
1AT2231N/A
26ELM0011N/A
19RD0681N/A
29AT1411N/A
14SM0801N/A
9AT1241N/A
1CD0011N/A
26GB0661N/A
19WO19851N/A
13LR1171N/A
1G0011N/A
13LV0021N/A
14ZK0511N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26KF6811N/A
21KIM0011N/A
30RC0031N/A
13RC2711N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26LR1041N/A
233YO0261N/A
30RC2461N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26LT8791N/A
26AT0441N/A
14ALM0331N/A
161FU0111N/A
26NW0511N/A
30SSC0011N/A
26BV0021N/A
14AT0941N/A
161PWL0011N/A
1VM0011N/A
14KM68551N/A
31PAT6831N/A
14AT9121N/A
163BD0771N/A
108BM0451N/A
14PAT2451N/A
329RC1041N/A
26CT12261N/A
14CH0801N/A
163FB0751N/A
14PN4201N/A
26CT24311N/A
14DLG1081N/A
163PD0521N/A
26ST0421N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
26CT31631N/A
14FAT0381N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
26TC0051N/A
14RC1671N/A
47LR0071N/A
50LR0051N/A
26DR3351N/A
13EH0131N/A
26WAC0701N/A
68AT1371N/A
26DT8611N/A
19NC0031N/A
13HN2301N/A
26YB0011N/A
14SD7341N/A
68UDX0141N/A
1AT9231N/A
26FI4201N/A
19SD5521N/A
30CA0341N/A
29FB4321N/A
14VL22531N/A
1ET0181N/A
26IK0241N/A
30LOM35331N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
56RCSWE121161936
14RCCMR75161200
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCNZL7613988
14RCRSA3913507
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
30RCESP708560
14RCCHN438344
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115

Romeo Charlie 11 meters band International Radio DX Group


RCQSL version 1.01 - Copyright 2026
RCQSL.com - Legal Notice