RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
13AT28513
34RC21313
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC10912
14RC01112
14AT20111
30RC05111
14RC00411
30RC35711
14RC76611
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
14ZK0119
14AT3099
30SD0519
14RC5819
14RC0669
26RC1118
14AT0478
13AT1718
47PL1228
14SD1778
14RC5067
1RC1197
13IR1007
14RC3317
14PAT3347
14RC1077
14AT2027
14AT2077
13EK1017
14AT2167
30RC5716
1SA4626
14AT5926
56RC1016
14RC1976
163X5496
13RC1786
161WE0506
14CI1016
30RC1216
30RC3556
14SD1606
1SD0146
328RC0026
14SLB2836
161OS2026
26SW0376
14HF0346
26IR2446
13OD0886
14FDX/DD95
14SD0385
49RC0015
30RC4135
16RC0545
14RC0655
30RC2205
30SD2155
14PAT3375
14RC1085
14RC5965
30RC5555
163LR1015
14AT0555
26LR1095
108LR0115
14RC6155
1SD1415
14CI0625
1AT5704
47AT1214
14RC0524
3RC0014
14RC3124
161RC1284
26LR0944
26RC3524
13DW3014
14FDX2874
26OK8004
14RC0014
14RC1234
14TW1104
30AT0464
109AT0774
26SY1144
13CI1084
14RC1664
14CT0074
31RC1114
13RC1004
19LR0204
13LR1314
20LA3144
14CI0404
14DA0164
13CC5574
161OS2214
14RC1334
26RC0134
35SD1504
1FB6664
14SD9744
19SD5554
331CI0733
13RC1103
26AT1263
13LR2123
14RC1183
109HA22473
13EK1583
13LR0933
29MH7093
29WT2003
19EK5553
26SD1433
26AT0303
163AT0113
26WR2513
47AT1243
14PG0033
14RC0553
14RC5353
30ET0993
19LR9633
30RC5023
14PAT4003
109HA8533
14GT0653
14MJC0593
29WW7113
68KW0013
108AT2773
13DX0563
26MU8763
30RC2513
161OS0993
35HN0033
26JG0313
26CI21213
26tm1053
68LV1803
14ARG7773
19RC0803
26CT30663
13AT0513
35LR0103
1RC3533
26OP4323
26RC1293
47LV2553
14WI0273
31PAT0023
26TM1403
30AT0853
30RC3793
26WW1133
13LR0213
30RC5643
26UK0013
52FB0013
14AT0663
30LOM6193
13LR2003
26AT0773
13EK1113
56RC0113
1RE9913
19EK2223
30RC3002
30/14RC1042
161CT0052
31SD1142
26UK0702
35IR1842
163DR1662
26FB26202
13LR7792
14RC1452
1RC1452
19LR0842
26AT2652
26CI7292
15AT1112
26CT13162
26TC0622
13DF0012
161SM1842
35AT0152
26WDC8882
163CT19772
35WR0352
29RC1442
3AT2822
1SA1092
104AT1122
20LV0032
14ZK0852
108LR1502
30RC3982
14FDX0622
14GT0442
163FB2252
29EC9032
13RF4892
14AR25552
14SD1992
1WR3802
30MRV10132
19ST0022
26OP5502
14ZK0142
30RC3402
16LBYZ2
26CT30532
161CT0062
161OS2542
331EK5552
26DS0012
26FB5152
29DA0102
29KP4472
1KPI1152
1ON8642
19AC3542
26LR0502
1SA7002
108AT1012
161OS0142
35DR19682
26WK6892
13KL0062
1CM3372
13LR2252
14RC1202
1OD1072
30AT2522
19RF5682
104AT/WWC/J22
20LV1212
14ED0582
30SD1712
26SM0322
1AT1942
163CL0012
26DT5012
1CB0082
26FI2422
26KD0982
56SD5552
19AT1062
30ASE0192
97FDX0972
30MU1212
26OP8082
20CT0132
161CT0082
161OS2562
13LR0072
29DG0072
1KPI1262
68DA0012
3RC0352
1RC2242
26LR6222
26AT7082
20SD8472
14ED6662
26DR42072
13KP2062
29IR7062
1OD1592
68AT1432
1RC1412
19CR0012
13/26RC0062
14RT0592
30AT2742
26MD4742
26CD1792
2RC2792
108CT1812
26RC0042
14ZY0272
30RC4442
26RR0032
26AT1212
26DA0752
35TM0022
29PK0752
14RC2332
14RFI0332
1RQ1572
14SD2052
26OR0062
14BCAR0172
30RC1232
108IR3062
14FRS10632
1AP2902
163AT3232
13LR0112
163OP1102
29WM0022
13UE2512
26LR6562
1SD1042
14SD5702
19SD2802
14ZGD0612
108FB2132
16FRS0892
26AT1532
26DR0692
13DS0022
26TRC1552
1CO0012
14RC0352
19AC1552
14RC4212
1RC1422
1TS1092
26OP0412
14AT4962
26CI24772
26RC0062
26AT1252
1CM0012
163RC1022
19AT1422
14SD2132
30LO35302
102RC0012
108CI0212
26CT11352
16AT1022
26CT20802
109CB0012
31CT0082
13CM1012
47DK1012
1ET1392
19ASD0012
26LR0762
19EK1112
14SD1762
14AT1292
14AT9622
26PB0102
108FC0882
30VR1012
31RC1672
26TC1012
13HA5562
1AT5062
1CT0012
13LR5822
14RC0372
29KE0792
13RC1032
68CI7492
26LR1602
14SD2922
30RC2382
30RC4782
26RW0142
14ED0852
109RC6102
30SD9232
161SD8002
163CT1682
14PAT3942
1GIR0652
14RC1152
26KY0012
14RC3062
19RF1792
20LR0202
30RC3852
21LR0182
14DV0092
1AT0932
13IR0572
14PAT2932
163FB1032
47DXZ3782
29EC0472
14RC1022
19AT0252
14AR1702
1WM0032
20AT1161N/A
26PD0771N/A
14CF0031N/A
26CT0211N/A
108GR0571N/A
21AT1151N/A
26RC3151N/A
14DA1011N/A
15PH0011N/A
26CT18761N/A
108TJ0011N/A
233CT2461N/A
26SC0261N/A
14ET0701N/A
16IR1011N/A
26CT29421N/A
13AG1201N/A
26AT0221N/A
26SY0211N/A
26CT7661N/A
13CD2691N/A
26TC1711N/A
14IF76111N/A
161OS2371N/A
26DR1101N/A
13DW2421N/A
14JL0801N/A
1A30001N/A
163AR1041N/A
26DR9881N/A
13HB7821N/A
14PAT2111N/A
26WR0071N/A
13LO2711N/A
14PDR0081N/A
29CT0291N/A
1DT0011N/A
163NW0191N/A
26GDX1N/A
47R0011N/A
29KP4421N/A
163WB0011N/A
26JR15641N/A
52LD1021N/A
29TL0701N/A
1OD3031N/A
19AC3291N/A
26LR0481N/A
13TW2251N/A
68CI9991N/A
19CT10001N/A
26LR2311N/A
14ABC0201N/A
9AK31481N/A
30EK5551N/A
26MS0211N/A
14AT0711N/A
14SD311N/A
1VC1491N/A
30LR0691N/A
19RF7861N/A
26OP1471N/A
14V7701N/A
26CI0391N/A
108ARG1N/A
30RC0461N/A
14CB0411N/A
14YN0131N/A
108DR1811N/A
30RC2441N/A
20RC1771N/A
26RC0681N/A
14CP0701N/A
108RC0161N/A
30RC5001N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
26SB0021N/A
14ED0991N/A
16DT1041N/A
26CT26801N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
30SE0191N/A
26AMC3881N/A
26SW0771N/A
14FDX2131N/A
161BD0651N/A
26CT3881N/A
13AT4641N/A
31PAT1481N/A
14HF1491N/A
161OP2371N/A
26DG0581N/A
329KOR1N/A
26TM19821N/A
26DR3921N/A
13EW0011N/A
14OA2761N/A
1AT4271N/A
26DX5821N/A
13KB0581N/A
14PAT3951N/A
29AC0011N/A
1CM3321N/A
163KY0011N/A
26GB0641N/A
47HT2371N/A
14RC0191N/A
29IR0461N/A
1GIR0791N/A
163SD1161N/A
26JB2591N/A
13PO91N/A
50KA0011N/A
1LU0041N/A
18VOG0051N/A
26LP0011N/A
13TH1N/A
68AT1231N/A
19AT8631N/A
26LR1381N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
68RD0341N/A
14RL0091N/A
30AT2101N/A
30CA0231N/A
19KP0691N/A
26MBK0071N/A
14AT0461N/A
14SD2201N/A
1SL13091N/A
30LOM1031N/A
19RF2011N/A
26OK2271N/A
14SUD0511N/A
26CB1721N/A
30PJ0051N/A
196RC0051N/A
26PA0091N/A
108CT0381N/A
30RC15911N/A
26PR0691N/A
14CI0641N/A
26CT11481N/A
21LR2251N/A
26RD1231N/A
14E0861N/A
16AT1781N/A
26CT21361N/A
26AB0011N/A
26SF0691N/A
16PAT1251N/A
26CT31551N/A
13AT1621N/A
31EL16881N/A
26AT1031N/A
26TB0161N/A
161ID0011N/A
26CTX27671N/A
13CT2561N/A
328CS1011N/A
26TFC4371N/A
26DR24771N/A
34AV17141N/A
14ME0011N/A
26VOG0061N/A
1AT15031N/A
163CI19771N/A
26DT19591N/A
35SR1591N/A
14PAT3101N/A
26WW7951N/A
1CB1N/A
26FB9741N/A
47E3021N/A
14QRF1N/A
1FF1N/A
163PD19521N/A
26HW0021N/A
13OD1571N/A
14RC1061N/A
1LO1011N/A
169FB0021N/A
26KCB1551N/A
1PL6141N/A
19AT0321N/A
13WG0041N/A
68DT1331N/A
14RCN031N/A
30ARV0021N/A
1RP1N/A
26LT0741N/A
93DT1181N/A
1SD1681N/A
30JE0331N/A
19PA 0011N/A
26NM0081N/A
14SH1N/A
26BT0301N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
14VO0871N/A
26CI1161N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
26PDB2471N/A
14CF0211N/A
26CT0321N/A
108GR2521N/A
21CT0021N/A
14DB0811N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
26CT19771N/A
108TM7111N/A
30RC8131N/A
233GD1341N/A
14EW0621N/A
13AH0011N/A
31AT0341N/A
26SY10671N/A
14FI0011N/A
26CT7731N/A
13CF3941N/A
31TX0011N/A
26TC17351N/A
14IR0011N/A
26DR1151N/A
14KKD0021N/A
26UK0751N/A
1AC0011N/A
13HN0471N/A
35KM1N/A
14PAT2171N/A
1AT9171N/A
163DR1671N/A
13LR0041N/A
1E 0011N/A
163OD1021N/A
26GL0281N/A
13LR8111N/A
47RC0071N/A
26JR1771N/A
54LR0021N/A
14RC1591N/A
29TW2001N/A
13TW2271N/A
68CT0421N/A
3RC0161N/A
1RC2011N/A
19DC7731N/A
26LR3101N/A
14AD0181N/A
9AT1241N/A
14SD1181N/A
26MU6441N/A
14AT0771N/A
14SD3871N/A
26AT2811N/A
1VEGA1N/A
30MC0341N/A
19SB0011N/A
26OP2541N/A
14AT8241N/A
14VCF2081N/A
26CI0571N/A
14CBB0091N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
26CI7451N/A
108DT1251N/A
30RC2461N/A
20SD5471N/A
14CP801N/A
15CQ0021N/A
26CT13641N/A
108RC3151N/A
22AGF0031N/A
26SB0041N/A
14ED1761N/A
16ED0221N/A
26CT27001N/A
122WF0021N/A
30SSC0011N/A
26AMC8791N/A
26SW0881N/A
161BD5421N/A
26CT4881N/A
13B7L1N/A
31PAT6831N/A
26AT1291N/A
26TC0771N/A
14HRV0011N/A
26DG8581N/A
13DL1N/A
329RC1041N/A
26TM5751N/A
26DR3971N/A
13FK0011N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
1AT4401N/A
163CT77771N/A
26EG0011N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
29AI0171N/A
163LC1101N/A
26GB0651N/A
47LR0071N/A
29IR0561N/A
1GIR1321N/A
163SD1881N/A
26JG0011N/A
13PT1011N/A
50LR0051N/A
29RF0071N/A
18VOG0121N/A
26LR0021N/A
13TO0031N/A
68AT1371N/A
3IR1391N/A
1RC1241N/A
19CO19621N/A
26LR1481N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
68UDX0141N/A
14RO0831N/A
1SA1401N/A
30CA0341N/A
19LR0011N/A
26MD0081N/A
14SD2391N/A
1TS0681N/A
30LOM35331N/A
14AT3651N/A
14TLC0121N/A
26CD0021N/A
30RC0031N/A
2OP9771N/A
26PAT0641N/A
26CI19771N/A
108CT15061N/A
30RC1911N/A
26PS0801N/A
14ZK0941N/A
26CT12011N/A
108MS0011N/A
21NS0591N/A
26RFI21211N/A
16AT2851N/A
26CT24271N/A
26AB1231N/A
14FDX0631N/A
26CT31591N/A
31LB0011N/A
26AT1171N/A
26TB0631N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
26CV0031N/A
13DAC8151N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26TM0341N/A
161RC9991N/A
26DR2501N/A
13EK2091N/A
34RC0011N/A
26VOG0071N/A
13IR1081N/A
35TM001N/A
26WY19661N/A
163GB0521N/A
13LR1001N/A
47EC4371N/A
29EI0151N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
163PX0031N/A
26IC1N/A
49TROLL1N/A
29NJS1401N/A
1LOW1N/A
169OP1321N/A
13RG0681N/A
14RC2071N/A
1PL6461N/A
26LR1031N/A
13XX0991N/A
14RF6121N/A
1RPS0021N/A
19EM2391N/A
26LT0791N/A
14ARG0041N/A
14SD2001N/A
1SD1781N/A
30JO0011N/A
19PCB5991N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
14SJ0431N/A
26BV0011N/A
1/13DB1N/A
19WAC1081N/A
14AV0051N/A
14WAC9171N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14CH0751N/A
14ZK0481N/A
26CT0361N/A
108IR0301N/A
21FOX5611N/A
26RC4371N/A
14DF0591N/A
16AB1N/A
26CT20341N/A
108WB0281N/A
30RE0031N/A
233GDX4441N/A
26SD1761N/A
14FAT0111N/A
16NFI1021N/A
26CT30601N/A
13AT0181N/A
31CB2771N/A
26AT0381N/A
26SY1121N/A
14France0011N/A
26CT77771N/A
13CI0181N/A
315KCB1171N/A
26TC18761N/A
26DR1241N/A
331LV0701N/A
14KM37041N/A
26UK4071N/A
1AC1891N/A
163AT1511N/A
26DT0081N/A
13HN1741N/A
35KMO1N/A
14PAT2191N/A
26WT7331N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
163DR1831N/A
26FB7141N/A
47BW1531N/A
14PL0021N/A
1EK0111N/A
163OP0541N/A
26GR0011N/A
13LR8901N/A
47VOG1081N/A
29LDX0271N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
26JR19191N/A
13RC2251N/A
54PAT1821N/A
14RC1631N/A
29VT1261N/A
1PA 5551N/A
19AC4031N/A
26LR0521N/A
13TW6651N/A
19DL1881N/A
14AG8201N/A
9AT4281N/A
30ET1411N/A
19LV1211N/A
14AT0791N/A
14SD4001N/A
1VF1N/A
30ML0011N/A
19SC0051N/A
26OP3061N/A
14AT8801N/A
14VL1N/A
26CI0631N/A
14CD1011N/A
14ZGC601N/A
26CI9631N/A
108DW2751N/A
26RC1191N/A
14CQ1201N/A
15DI0781N/A
26CT1411N/A
108RS5551N/A
30RC5261N/A
22RC1021N/A
26SB1061N/A
16ED0931N/A
26CT27501N/A
123LR0011N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26AN2671N/A
26SW1141N/A
14FDX4081N/A
161BD6951N/A
26CT5321N/A
13BW1N/A
31PO1N/A
26AT1371N/A
26TC0821N/A
14IAA0611N/A
26DM0011N/A
13DR0591N/A
329SD1021N/A
14IR1241N/A
26TM6591N/A
161WK0061N/A
13GI0011N/A
14PAT1561N/A
26WN0911N/A
1AT4741N/A
163DC0011N/A
26ELM0011N/A
4PV0011N/A
14PAT4281N/A
29AT1411N/A
1CM4771N/A
163LR0011N/A
26GB0661N/A
13LR3281N/A
47LR0081N/A
1GO0111N/A
163SD1951N/A
13RC0201N/A
50WB0011N/A
29SD2101N/A
18VOG1261N/A
26LR0041N/A
13TW0011N/A
14RC4041N/A
3IR1451N/A
26LR1501N/A
68WB0231N/A
1SA2301N/A
30CM0011N/A
19LR0161N/A
14AT0531N/A
14SD2441N/A
1TS1071N/A
30LOM3571N/A
19RF6551N/A
26OP0171N/A
14AT3901N/A
104CI1011N/A
30RC0151N/A
26PAT1031N/A
20LV4771N/A
26CT12261N/A
108OP1031N/A
21RM0011N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
16DB0011N/A
26CT24311N/A
109KP7331N/A
26AC0321N/A
26ST0421N/A
14FDX0871N/A
16RFI1011N/A
26CT31631N/A
31LR0011N/A
26TC0051N/A
161LW1011N/A
13DAC8451N/A
161SD1041N/A
26DR3351N/A
13EQ1011N/A
34RC0151N/A
14ML0591N/A
26WAC0701N/A
1AT2231N/A
163CT0031N/A
26DT8611N/A
26YB0011N/A
1CD0011N/A
163JR2521N/A
26FI4201N/A
13LR1171N/A
47EC4391N/A
29FB4321N/A
1G0011N/A
163RC1011N/A
26IK0241N/A
13OT1461N/A
5MU0011N/A
1LR0051N/A
178TRC1401N/A
26KF6811N/A
13RW1701N/A
68AB0011N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
1PR0491N/A
19AT1201N/A
26LR1041N/A
13Z0011N/A
19IR1681N/A
26LT8791N/A
1SD2051N/A
30LO24321N/A
26NW0511N/A
26BV0021N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
30OK7771N/A
19WO19731N/A
14WF7901N/A
108BM0451N/A
20CT3571N/A
26PE3031N/A
14CH0801N/A
14ZK0491N/A
26CT0501N/A
21GC4811N/A
26RC5571N/A
14DLG1081N/A
16AM0011N/A
26CT20681N/A
30RF2381N/A
233LR0101N/A
26SD9441N/A
14FAT0381N/A
16OG0161N/A
31CQ35221N/A
26AT0411N/A
161DKC1291N/A
26CT7871N/A
317BY0251N/A
26TC19771N/A
161OS4941N/A
26DR1601N/A
13EH0131N/A
331RS0701N/A
14KM38051N/A
26UNIT001N/A
26DT0611N/A
13HN2301N/A
14PAT2321N/A
26WW0101N/A
1AT9231N/A
163DS0011N/A
26FB7961N/A
47DK0031N/A
14PL0691N/A
29DM0021N/A
1ET0181N/A
26GR0021N/A
13LV0021N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
29LOM1661N/A
1KPI1271N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
26JR19771N/A
13RC2711N/A
56LR6661N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
19AC4991N/A
26LR0541N/A
68DA1011N/A
3RC1571N/A
19DT1951N/A
14ALM0331N/A
9CF2671N/A
14SD1691N/A
30GDX0481N/A
19MB3661N/A
26NC0011N/A
14AT0941N/A
26AZ1211N/A
1VM0011N/A
30MRT1N/A
14AT9121N/A
14VL16731N/A
26CI0671N/A
14CDP0931N/A
26CJ0671N/A
30RC2781N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
26CT14501N/A
108RW0521N/A
23AT1041N/A
26SB2191N/A
14EDX0621N/A
26CT28081N/A
126RC1091N/A
30VB1N/A
26AS1011N/A
26SW5551N/A
14FDX6661N/A
161BD8501N/A
26CT57571N/A
13CB0071N/A
26TC0961N/A
14IAA4911N/A
329SE7871N/A
14JC021N/A
161WM0761N/A
26DR55551N/A
13GI011N/A
35HN031N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26WP3521N/A
1AT4851N/A
163DR1101N/A
26FB1031N/A
13KPI2061N/A
45CI1201N/A
14PAT4381N/A
29BK2331N/A
26GB0751N/A
13LR4441N/A
29JK0501N/A
1GO0141N/A
163TM7771N/A
26JM0011N/A
51AE3431N/A
29ST0391N/A
1OD1701N/A
26LR0091N/A
13TW0121N/A
68CI0011N/A
3IR1991N/A
19CT0151N/A
26LR1591N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
68WT0011N/A
14SA0451N/A
30BV1011N/A
1SA4231N/A
30CS1N/A
26MP13051N/A
14SD2751N/A
26AT1641N/A
30LOM4851N/A
19RF7101N/A
14TW1271N/A
26CD3531N/A
104RA031N/A
30RC0231N/A
2TB1311N/A
26PAT21211N/A
108DB0041N/A
30RC2281N/A
20LV5551N/A
14CO0011N/A
14ZY0761N/A
26CT12421N/A
108OP1311N/A
30RC4601N/A
21SBC0051N/A
26RT0841N/A
14ED0731N/A
16DF1N/A
26CT25061N/A
109RC1051N/A
30SD7471N/A
26AKM1N/A
14FDX10881N/A
16WW7011N/A
26CT31961N/A
13AT3981N/A
26TC0211N/A
14HE0931N/A
161LWI0011N/A
26DB0791N/A
13DB051N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
161SD2171N/A
26DR3481N/A
13EU1011N/A
14NA0171N/A
26WB0011N/A
1AT3851N/A
163CT1131N/A
26DT9891N/A
13IR1231N/A
35TR1081N/A
14PAT3381N/A
26YZ1791N/A
163KP1391N/A
26FL4161N/A
47ELM0031N/A
14RC0071N/A
29GP0511N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26IR0651N/A
13PC0001N/A
5RC0101N/A
29PS3571N/A
1LR0591N/A
18IR1261N/A
26KG1N/A
13SF0071N/A
68AB3941N/A
3AT0591N/A
1PR491N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
68MC0011N/A
14RI1161N/A
1RWE9811N/A
19IR2011N/A
26MAC0011N/A
14AT0291N/A
1SD2411N/A
19RD0681N/A
26OD0501N/A
14AT2131N/A
14SM0801N/A
26BW0011N/A
30PAT0121N/A
19WO19851N/A
26ORC6061N/A
14BF0341N/A
30RC1251N/A
26PG0181N/A
14ZK0511N/A
21KIM0011N/A
26RD0011N/A
14DT1201N/A
30RJ0761N/A
233YO0261N/A
26SD94441N/A
14FBG0071N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26CT31291N/A
13AT1101N/A
26AT0441N/A
26SY1961N/A
14FRS16661N/A
161FU0111N/A
26CT8911N/A
317SD4711N/A
26TC2311N/A
161PWL0011N/A
26DR1671N/A
34AT0371N/A
14KM68551N/A
26UP0021N/A
163BD0771N/A
26DT15321N/A
13HS0101N/A
35OE0511N/A
14PAT2451N/A
1BGY0011N/A
163FB0751N/A
26FB8011N/A
14PN4201N/A
29DT0211N/A
163PD0521N/A
26GR0481N/A
13NA6661N/A
48LR0081N/A
29LR0291N/A
1KPI2011N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
26JR3311N/A
13RF0471N/A
56PJ0041N/A
14RC1671N/A
29WM0391N/A
1PCB0311N/A
13UF2511N/A
68DA9161N/A
3RCA0011N/A
1RE0991N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
14AM1N/A
9CI2551N/A
30IC0011N/A
19NC0031N/A
26ND0011N/A
14SD7341N/A
26BD17771N/A
1VT0011N/A
30MRV0491N/A
19SD5521N/A
26OP4361N/A
14VL22531N/A
26CI0751N/A
14CF0021N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
26CL0031N/A
30RC2961N/A
21AS4041N/A
26RC18371N/A
15IR0761N/A
26CT15161N/A
108TFT0021N/A
23SD1011N/A
26SC0071N/A
14EF0561N/A
16GC0011N/A
26CT28871N/A
13A0011N/A
26AS1511N/A
26SY0131N/A
14FDX7341N/A
161BIO0171N/A
26CT7371N/A
14ICF2081N/A
26DR0781N/A
13DT1141N/A
330AT1011N/A
14JG0711N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
26DR6121N/A
35HN6661N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26WR0011N/A
163DR1641N/A
26FB21211N/A
13KT1371N/A
47AK22781N/A
14PAT4761N/A
29BM0421N/A
163LR1021N/A
26GB19771N/A
1ICF5401N/A
163W0011N/A
26JR0001N/A
29TK0701N/A
1OD1721N/A
19AC2511N/A
26LR0391N/A
13TW1171N/A
14RC4231N/A
3OD1411N/A
1RC14251N/A
19CT0221N/A
137RB0011N/A
75DA1011N/A
14SB311N/A
30CA0021N/A
1SA4251N/A
30EC0021N/A
19LR0531N/A
26MPW0441N/A
26AT2111N/A
1TW0741N/A
19RF7791N/A
26OP1411N/A
14AT5101N/A
14TW871N/A
26CG3301N/A
104RC1011N/A
30RC0251N/A
2WR2131N/A
14CB0261N/A
14YI0771N/A
26CI4201N/A
108DL1501N/A
20RC1021N/A
14CP1N/A
15AB1081N/A
26CT13051N/A
108PL2591N/A
21TM0601N/A
16DR11041N/A
26CT25651N/A
26AM0061N/A
26SW0551N/A
14FDX1651N/A
16ZK0011N/A
26CT3801N/A
13AT4411N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
26TC0371N/A
161LZB0571N/A
26DE1231N/A
13DC0451N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26TM1421N/A
26DR3901N/A
13EU2511N/A
346QH0331N/A
14NE1611N/A
26WB0771N/A
1AT3881N/A
26DW4291N/A
13JAN0011N/A
35TW0671N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
1CM0041N/A
163KP2391N/A
26FT1011N/A
47HT2201N/A
29ICB3651N/A
163SD1021N/A
13PC/M1N/A
50CBB1011N/A
29RC1011N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
18RS1111N/A
13SK1N/A
68AT1071N/A
3AT1011N/A
1RC0101N/A
19AT5151N/A
26LR1321N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
68NC0491N/A
14RL0021N/A
30AT1721N/A
1SA1011N/A
19IR9991N/A
26MAC0171N/A
14AT0381N/A
14SD2141N/A
1SD3751N/A
30LO35331N/A
26OK0061N/A
14SM3451N/A
26CB0171N/A
103RC1011N/A
30PAT1221N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
26PA0031N/A
108CS7811N/A
30RC1571N/A
26PP0011N/A
14ZK0581N/A
26CT11431N/A
108LR0711N/A
26RD0151N/A
16AT1281N/A
26CT21211N/A
109HA20061N/A
30SA1201N/A
262DOUT1N/A
26SE3901N/A
14FDL0311N/A
16PAT1181N/A
26CT31381N/A
13AT1251N/A
31CT5051N/A
26SY19671N/A
14GS2141N/A
161HK11N/A
26CTX18371N/A
13CT1451N/A
327SD1081N/A
26TC8791N/A
161RC1031N/A
26DR20681N/A
34AV0141N/A
14LR0011N/A
26VE2351N/A
163CI0771N/A
26DT1791N/A
26WW1601N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26FB8791N/A
13LR0761N/A
14PT8241N/A
163PD0771N/A
26HT0521N/A
49AT3211N/A
29LR0491N/A
1LG1N/A
165CI0181N/A
26JR33381N/A
13RF4851N/A
14RC1811N/A
29WT1261N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26LR0811N/A
13WD 0011N/A
68DC2001N/A
30AC7121N/A
26LR9661N/A
9TC3701N/A
1SD1421N/A
30JB0161N/A
19OS2561N/A
26NJ0011N/A
14AT1901N/A
26BN1571N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26OP5251N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
14VL3321N/A
26CI0771N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
56RCSWE121161936
14RCCMR75161200
30RCTHA103151545
3RCBRA68151020
14RCRSA3913507
14RCNZL7613988
49RCJPN128121536
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
26RCSCT3911429
14RCCHN438344
30RCESP708560
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115
Romeo Charlie 11 Meters Band International Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.6 - Copyright 2022
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice