RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
13AT28513
34RC21313
14RC01112
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC10912
14RC76611
14AT20111
30RC05111
30RC35711
14RC00411
1KPI09010
13IR12110
14GT07810
14ZK0119
14AT3099
30SD0519
14RC5819
14RC0669
14SD1778
26RC1118
14AT0478
13AT1718
47PL1228
14AT2167
14RC5067
1RC1197
13IR1007
14RC3317
14AT2027
14RC1077
14PAT3347
14AT2077
13EK1017
14HF0346
13OD0886
30RC5716
1SA4626
14AT5926
56RC1016
14RC1976
13RC1786
163X5496
30RC1216
30RC3556
14CI1016
161WE0506
1SD0146
26SW0376
14SD1606
328RC0026
14SLB2836
26IR2446
161OS2026
14CI0625
14FDX/DD95
49RC0015
14SD0385
30RC4135
16RC0545
14RC0655
30RC2205
26LR1095
30SD2155
14PAT3375
14RC1085
30RC5555
14RC5965
14AT0555
163LR1015
1SD1415
108LR0115
14RC6155
35SD1504
14RC1334
26LR0944
161OS2214
26RC3524
47AT1214
1FB6664
1AT5704
14SD9744
19SD5554
26OK8004
14RC0524
14RC3124
13DW3014
161RC1284
30AT0464
14FDX2874
26SY1144
14RC0014
14RC1234
14TW1104
109AT0774
31RC1114
13CI1084
14RC1664
13RC1004
14CT0074
26RC0134
13LR1314
19LR0204
3RC0014
14CI0404
20LA3144
14DA0164
13CC5574
13LR2003
56RC0113
29MH7093
29WT2003
13EK1113
26SD1433
26WR2513
1RE9913
331CI0733
13RC1103
19EK2223
26AT0773
13LR2123
29WW7113
13EK1583
47AT1243
14RC1183
13LR0933
30ET0993
26MU8763
26AT1263
109HA22473
19EK5553
26JG0313
30RC5023
14PG0033
14RC0553
26tm1053
14RC5353
68KW0013
19LR9633
26AT0303
26CI21213
163AT0113
14PAT4003
26CT30663
109HA8533
26OP4323
14GT0653
13DX0563
35HN0033
108AT2773
30RC2513
14MJC0593
26RC1293
26TM1403
68LV1803
30AT0853
35LR0103
26WW1133
14ARG7773
161OS0993
47LV2553
26UK0013
19RC0803
1RC3533
13AT0513
31PAT0023
30RC3793
13LR0213
52FB0013
30LOM6193
14WI0273
30RC5643
14AT0663
14RC0372
47DXZ3782
1GIR0652
14SD2922
29EC9032
30RC3852
14ED0852
109RC6102
26OP5502
14PAT3942
35IR1842
1AT0932
26CT30532
13IR0572
14RC1152
14RC3062
26DS0012
26FB5152
19RF1792
29DA0102
14AR1702
29KP4472
1WM0032
26LR0502
30RC3002
14DV0092
30/14RC1042
31SD1142
161SD8002
163CT1682
35AT0152
163FB1032
35WR0352
14RC1022
13LR7792
19AT0252
26WK6892
1RC1452
20LR0202
21LR0182
30AT2522
14PAT2932
163DR1662
26SM0322
14RC1452
26DT5012
19LR0842
26FI2422
1SA1092
30MRV10132
26KD0982
104AT1122
30ASE0192
30RC3982
161CT0052
26OP8082
13DF0012
13RF4892
29DG0072
14AR25552
1WR3802
15AT1112
3RC0352
30RC3402
26LR6222
108LR1502
26AT7082
14FDX0622
161SM1842
14GT0442
331EK5552
163CT19772
35DR19682
163FB2252
1KPI1152
26DR42072
1ON8642
14SD1992
19ST0022
29IR7062
1SA7002
20LV0032
14ZK0852
108AT1012
30AT2742
26MD4742
26CD1792
26RR0032
13KL0062
1CM3372
26DA0752
13LR2252
19AC3542
56SD5552
1OD1072
97FDX0972
29PK0752
30MU1212
14ZK0142
104AT/WWC/J22
16LBYZ2
30SD1712
161CT0062
161OS2542
26OR0062
26RC0042
1AT1942
1CB0082
14RC1202
68DA0012
19RF5682
29WM0022
26LR6562
14ED0582
161OS0142
13LR0072
26DR0692
19AT1062
26TRC1552
1KPI1262
68AT1432
1RC2242
20LV1212
26OP0412
163CL0012
35TM0022
13KP2062
1OD1592
1RC1412
13/26RC0062
20CT0132
30RC4442
161CT0082
14ED6662
161OS2562
26CI24772
26RC0062
26CT20802
19CR0012
14RT0592
1RQ1572
2RC2792
20SD8472
30RC1232
26LR0762
14BCAR0172
108CT1812
26CT11352
1AP2902
13LR0112
26TC1012
14RC2332
14RFI0332
14SD2052
13UE2512
29KE0792
1SD1042
14ZY0272
26LR1602
108IR3062
26AT1212
26PB0102
14FRS10632
13DS0022
26RW0142
163OP1102
1CO0012
1RC1422
14SD5702
19SD2802
30LO35302
1TS1092
26KY0012
14AT4962
108FB2132
163AT3232
14RC0352
47DK1012
1CM0012
19AC1552
14RC4212
29EC0472
14ZGD0612
102RC0012
16FRS0892
26AT1532
31CT0082
163RC1022
1ET1392
19AT1422
26UK0702
68CI7492
14SD2132
26FB26202
14AT1292
14AT9622
108CI0212
26AT1252
26AT2652
109CB0012
30VR1012
31RC1672
13CM1012
26CT13162
13HA5562
1AT5062
26TC0622
1CT0012
13LR5822
19ASD0012
13RC1032
19EK1112
26WDC8882
14SD1762
29RC1442
3AT2822
30RC2382
16AT1022
108FC0882
30RC4782
30SD9232
26CI7292
163DR1641N/A
26RD1231N/A
14PAT4761N/A
26CT21361N/A
13EU2511N/A
163LR1021N/A
26SF0691N/A
1AT3881N/A
26CT31551N/A
13JAN0011N/A
163W0011N/A
26TB0161N/A
1CM0041N/A
26CTX27671N/A
49AT3211N/A
19AC2511N/A
26TFC4371N/A
14RC4231N/A
26DR24771N/A
13PC/M1N/A
19CT0221N/A
26VOG0061N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
14SB311N/A
26DT19591N/A
13SK1N/A
68DC2001N/A
19LR0531N/A
26WW7951N/A
1RC0101N/A
26FB9741N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
9TC3701N/A
19RF7791N/A
1SA1011N/A
30JB0161N/A
14TW871N/A
26HW0021N/A
14AT0381N/A
2WR2131N/A
1SD3751N/A
30MRV0701N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
26KCB1551N/A
21AS4041N/A
103RC1011N/A
30RC1571N/A
15IR0761N/A
14CB0261N/A
23SD1011N/A
30ARV0021N/A
108DL1501N/A
16GC0011N/A
26LT0741N/A
14CP1N/A
26AS1511N/A
108PL2591N/A
30SA1201N/A
161BIO0171N/A
26NM0081N/A
26BT0301N/A
31CT5051N/A
14FDX1651N/A
14JG0711N/A
26CI1161N/A
13AT4411N/A
327SD1081N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
26PR0691N/A
14PAT1941N/A
26CT11481N/A
13DC0451N/A
34AV0141N/A
26CT19771N/A
163KP2391N/A
163SD1021N/A
26SY10671N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26CT7731N/A
13LR0761N/A
47R0011N/A
18RS1111N/A
26TC17351N/A
26DR1151N/A
52LD1021N/A
19AT5151N/A
26UK0751N/A
1LG1N/A
14RL0021N/A
13RF4851N/A
68CI9991N/A
19IR9991N/A
1PCD0011N/A
14SD2141N/A
13WD 0011N/A
9AK31481N/A
30EK5551N/A
14SM3451N/A
26GL0281N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
1SD1421N/A
30LR0691N/A
14YI0771N/A
26JR1771N/A
14AT1901N/A
20RC1021N/A
29TW2001N/A
30RC0461N/A
15AB1081N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
21TM0601N/A
3RC0161N/A
108CS7811N/A
16DR11041N/A
26LR3101N/A
26AM0061N/A
108LR0711N/A
16ZK0011N/A
26MU6441N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
26AT2811N/A
109HA20061N/A
161LZB0571N/A
26OP2541N/A
14FDL0311N/A
26CI0571N/A
13AT1251N/A
26PDB2471N/A
14GS2141N/A
14NE1611N/A
26CT0321N/A
13CT1451N/A
26CT13641N/A
13DW2421N/A
26SB0041N/A
1A30001N/A
14PT8241N/A
26CT27001N/A
13HB7821N/A
163PD0771N/A
26SW0881N/A
26CT4881N/A
13LO2711N/A
47HT2371N/A
165CI0181N/A
26TC0771N/A
1DT0011N/A
14RC1811N/A
26DG8581N/A
50KA0011N/A
26TM5751N/A
26DR3971N/A
68AT1231N/A
1OD3031N/A
26EG0011N/A
13TW2251N/A
68RD0341N/A
19OS2561N/A
29AI0171N/A
30CA0231N/A
26GB0651N/A
14ABC0201N/A
29IR0561N/A
30LOM1031N/A
14VL3321N/A
26JG0011N/A
14AT0711N/A
29RF0071N/A
1VC1491N/A
30PJ0051N/A
14ZK0581N/A
26LR0021N/A
3IR1391N/A
108ARG1N/A
30RC2441N/A
16AT1281N/A
26LR1481N/A
14CF0031N/A
262DOUT1N/A
108GR0571N/A
30RC5001N/A
16PAT1181N/A
26MD0081N/A
14DA1011N/A
108TJ0011N/A
30SE0191N/A
161HK11N/A
14ET0701N/A
26CD0021N/A
13AG1201N/A
31PAT1481N/A
161RC1031N/A
26PAT0641N/A
14LR0011N/A
26CI7451N/A
13CD2691N/A
329KOR1N/A
163CI0771N/A
14IF76111N/A
26RFI21211N/A
14PDR0081N/A
26CT24271N/A
13EW0011N/A
35SR1591N/A
163NW0191N/A
1AT4271N/A
26CT31591N/A
13KB0581N/A
47E3021N/A
163WB0011N/A
26TB0631N/A
1CM3321N/A
26CV0031N/A
19AC3291N/A
26TM0341N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26DR2501N/A
13PO91N/A
19CT10001N/A
26VOG0071N/A
1LU0041N/A
13TH1N/A
68DT1331N/A
26WY19661N/A
14SD311N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
93DT1181N/A
19RF7861N/A
29EI0151N/A
30JE0331N/A
14V7701N/A
26IC1N/A
14AT0461N/A
20AT1161N/A
29NJS1401N/A
1SL13091N/A
21AT1151N/A
30RC15911N/A
15PH0011N/A
26LR1031N/A
14CB0411N/A
233CT2461N/A
108DR1811N/A
16IR1011N/A
26LT0791N/A
14CP0701N/A
26AT0221N/A
108RC0161N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
14ED0991N/A
26BV0011N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
31EL16881N/A
161OS2371N/A
14FDX2131N/A
14JL0801N/A
26CI19771N/A
13AT4641N/A
328CS1011N/A
163AR1041N/A
26PS0801N/A
14HF1491N/A
14PAT2111N/A
26CT12011N/A
34AV17141N/A
26RC4371N/A
14PAT3951N/A
26CT20341N/A
35KM1N/A
163KY0011N/A
26SD1761N/A
1AT15031N/A
14RC0191N/A
26CT30601N/A
163SD1161N/A
26SY1121N/A
1CB1N/A
26CT77771N/A
47RC0071N/A
18VOG0051N/A
26TC18761N/A
1FF1N/A
26DR1241N/A
13OD1571N/A
54LR0021N/A
19AT8631N/A
26UK4071N/A
1LO1011N/A
14RL0091N/A
26DT0081N/A
68CT0421N/A
19KP0691N/A
26WT7331N/A
1PL6141N/A
14SD2201N/A
26FB7141N/A
13WG0041N/A
9AT1241N/A
19RF2011N/A
1RP1N/A
14SUD0511N/A
26GR0011N/A
196RC0051N/A
29LDX0271N/A
1SD1681N/A
30MC0341N/A
14YN0131N/A
26JR19191N/A
20RC1771N/A
29VT1261N/A
26LR0521N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
108CT0381N/A
16DT1041N/A
14CI0641N/A
26AMC3881N/A
30RC8131N/A
161BD0651N/A
14E0861N/A
31AT0341N/A
161OP2371N/A
26OP3061N/A
26CI0631N/A
13AT1621N/A
31TX0011N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14OA2761N/A
26CT0361N/A
13CT2561N/A
26CT1411N/A
26SB1061N/A
1AC0011N/A
14QRF1N/A
26CT27501N/A
13HN0471N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
163PD19521N/A
26SW1141N/A
1AT9171N/A
14RC1061N/A
26CT5321N/A
13LR0041N/A
47LR0071N/A
169FB0021N/A
26TC0821N/A
1E 0011N/A
26DM0011N/A
13LR8111N/A
50LR0051N/A
19AT0321N/A
26TM6591N/A
14RCN031N/A
68AT1371N/A
26WN0911N/A
26ELM0011N/A
13TW2271N/A
68UDX0141N/A
19PA 0011N/A
29AT1411N/A
1RC2011N/A
30CA0341N/A
14SH1N/A
26GB0661N/A
14AD0181N/A
30LOM35331N/A
14VO0871N/A
14AT0771N/A
29SD2101N/A
1VEGA1N/A
30RC0031N/A
26LR0041N/A
14AT8241N/A
21LR2251N/A
3IR1451N/A
30RC2461N/A
16AT1781N/A
26LR1501N/A
14CF0211N/A
26AB0011N/A
108GR2521N/A
16PAT1251N/A
14DB0811N/A
26AT1031N/A
108TM7111N/A
30SSC0011N/A
161ID0011N/A
26OP0171N/A
14EW0621N/A
13AH0011N/A
31PAT6831N/A
26PAT1031N/A
14FI0011N/A
14ME0011N/A
26CI9631N/A
13CF3941N/A
329RC1041N/A
163CI19771N/A
26RC1191N/A
14IR0011N/A
14PAT3101N/A
13DL1N/A
34RC0011N/A
163DR1671N/A
26CT24311N/A
13FK0011N/A
35TM001N/A
163OD1021N/A
26ST0421N/A
1AT4401N/A
26CT31631N/A
47EC4371N/A
26TC0051N/A
14RC1591N/A
49TROLL1N/A
1GIR1321N/A
26DR3351N/A
13PT1011N/A
19DC7731N/A
26WAC0701N/A
14SD1181N/A
26DT8611N/A
13TO0031N/A
26YB0011N/A
1RC1241N/A
14SD3871N/A
26FI4201N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
19SB0011N/A
29FB4321N/A
1SA1401N/A
30JO0011N/A
14VCF2081N/A
26IK0241N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
1TS0681N/A
26KF6811N/A
14AT3651N/A
21CT0021N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
30RC1911N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
26LR1041N/A
14CBB0091N/A
233GD1341N/A
108DT1251N/A
26LT8791N/A
14CP801N/A
108RC3151N/A
26NW0511N/A
14ED1761N/A
26BV0021N/A
122WF0021N/A
31LB0011N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13B7L1N/A
328PAS0501N/A
14HRV0011N/A
14PAT2171N/A
26CT12261N/A
26RC5571N/A
26CT20681N/A
13EK2091N/A
35KMO1N/A
163LC1101N/A
26SD9441N/A
13IR1081N/A
47BW1531N/A
163SD1881N/A
26CT7871N/A
13LR1001N/A
47VOG1081N/A
18VOG0121N/A
26TC19771N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
26DR1601N/A
54PAT1821N/A
19CO19621N/A
26UNIT001N/A
1LOW1N/A
14RO0831N/A
26DT0611N/A
13RG0681N/A
19LR0011N/A
26WW0101N/A
1PL6461N/A
14SD2391N/A
26FB7961N/A
13XX0991N/A
9AT4281N/A
29DM0021N/A
1RPS0021N/A
30ET1411N/A
14TLC0121N/A
26GR0021N/A
14ARG0041N/A
2OP9771N/A
29LOM1661N/A
1SD1781N/A
30ML0011N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
26JR19771N/A
20SD5471N/A
1/13DB1N/A
15CQ0021N/A
26LR0541N/A
14AV0051N/A
22AGF0031N/A
3RC1571N/A
108CT15061N/A
16ED0221N/A
26AMC8791N/A
108MS0011N/A
30RE0031N/A
161BD5421N/A
26NC0011N/A
26AT1291N/A
26AZ1211N/A
31CB2771N/A
14FDX0631N/A
26CI0671N/A
315KCB1171N/A
26PE3031N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
26CT0501N/A
13DAC8151N/A
331LV0701N/A
163CT77771N/A
26CT14501N/A
163GB0521N/A
26SB2191N/A
1AC1891N/A
26CT28081N/A
13HN1741N/A
4PV0011N/A
163PX0031N/A
26SW5551N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
26CT57571N/A
47LR0081N/A
169OP1321N/A
26TC0961N/A
1EK0111N/A
14RC2071N/A
13LR8901N/A
50WB0011N/A
14RF6121N/A
26DR55551N/A
13RC2251N/A
19EM2391N/A
26WP3521N/A
1PA 5551N/A
14SD2001N/A
26FB1031N/A
13TW6651N/A
68WB0231N/A
19PCB5991N/A
29BK2331N/A
30CM0011N/A
14SJ0431N/A
26GB0751N/A
14AG8201N/A
19WAC1081N/A
29JK0501N/A
30LOM3571N/A
14WAC9171N/A
26JM0011N/A
14AT0791N/A
29ST0391N/A
1VF1N/A
30RC0151N/A
14ZK0941N/A
26LR0091N/A
14AT8801N/A
21NS0591N/A
3IR1991N/A
16AT2851N/A
26LR1591N/A
14CH0751N/A
26AB1231N/A
30BV1011N/A
108IR0301N/A
30RC5261N/A
26MP13051N/A
14DF0591N/A
26AT1171N/A
26AT1641N/A
108WB0281N/A
30TDR0741N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
14FAT0111N/A
26CD3531N/A
13AT0181N/A
31PO1N/A
161RC9991N/A
26PAT21211N/A
14France0011N/A
26CJ0671N/A
13CI0181N/A
329SD1021N/A
13DR0591N/A
34RC0151N/A
163DR1831N/A
26RT0841N/A
14PL0021N/A
26CT25061N/A
13GI0011N/A
163OP0541N/A
1AT4741N/A
26CT31961N/A
47EC4391N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
26TC0211N/A
1CM4771N/A
14RC1631N/A
26DB0791N/A
13LR3281N/A
5MU0011N/A
19AC4031N/A
1GO0111N/A
26DR3481N/A
13RC0201N/A
68AB0011N/A
19DL1881N/A
26WB0011N/A
26DT9891N/A
13TW0011N/A
19LV1211N/A
26YZ1791N/A
14SD4001N/A
26FL4161N/A
19SC0051N/A
29GP0511N/A
1SA2301N/A
30LO24321N/A
14VL1N/A
26IR0651N/A
14AT0531N/A
29PS3571N/A
1TS1071N/A
30OK7771N/A
14ZK0481N/A
26KG1N/A
14AT3901N/A
21FOX5611N/A
3AT0591N/A
104CI1011N/A
16AB1N/A
14CD1011N/A
233GDX4441N/A
108DW2751N/A
16NFI1021N/A
26MAC0011N/A
14CQ1201N/A
26AT0381N/A
108RS5551N/A
26OD0501N/A
26BW0011N/A
123LR0011N/A
31LR0011N/A
26ORC6061N/A
14FDX4081N/A
14KM37041N/A
13BW1N/A
163AT1511N/A
14IAA0611N/A
14PAT2191N/A
26CT12421N/A
26RD0011N/A
14PAT4281N/A
13EQ1011N/A
163LR0011N/A
26SD94441N/A
1AT2231N/A
26CT31291N/A
47DK0031N/A
163SD1951N/A
26SY1961N/A
1CD0011N/A
26CT8911N/A
13LR1171N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
18VOG1261N/A
26TC2311N/A
1G0011N/A
14RC4041N/A
26DR1671N/A
13OT1461N/A
56LR6661N/A
26UP0021N/A
1LR0051N/A
26DT15321N/A
13RW1701N/A
68DA1011N/A
19LR0161N/A
1PR0491N/A
14SD2441N/A
26FB8011N/A
13Z0011N/A
9CF2671N/A
19RF6551N/A
29DT0211N/A
30GDX0481N/A
26GR0481N/A
29LR0291N/A
1SD2051N/A
30MRT1N/A
14ZGC601N/A
26JR3311N/A
29WM0391N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
15DI0781N/A
22RC1021N/A
3RCA0011N/A
16ED0931N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
26AN2671N/A
108OP1031N/A
30RF2381N/A
161BD6951N/A
26ND0011N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26AT1371N/A
26BD17771N/A
109KP7331N/A
31CQ35221N/A
26OP4361N/A
14FDX0871N/A
14IR1241N/A
26CI0751N/A
317BY0251N/A
161WK0061N/A
26PG0181N/A
14PAT1561N/A
13DAC8451N/A
331RS0701N/A
163DC0011N/A
26CT15161N/A
13EH0131N/A
35HN031N/A
163JR2521N/A
26SC0071N/A
26CT28871N/A
13HN2301N/A
45CI1201N/A
163RC1011N/A
26SY0131N/A
1AT9231N/A
26CT7371N/A
178TRC1401N/A
1ET0181N/A
26DR0781N/A
13LV0021N/A
51AE3431N/A
19AT1201N/A
1KPI1271N/A
26DR6121N/A
13RC2711N/A
68CI0011N/A
19IR1681N/A
26WR0011N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26FB21211N/A
68WT0011N/A
29BM0421N/A
30CS1N/A
26GB19771N/A
14ALM0331N/A
19WO19731N/A
30LOM4851N/A
14WF7901N/A
26JR0001N/A
14AT0941N/A
20LV4771N/A
29TK0701N/A
1VM0011N/A
30RC0231N/A
26LR0391N/A
14AT9121N/A
21RM0011N/A
3OD1411N/A
108BM0451N/A
30RC2781N/A
16DB0011N/A
14CH0801N/A
26AC0321N/A
30CA0021N/A
16RFI1011N/A
26MPW0441N/A
14DLG1081N/A
26AT2111N/A
30VB1N/A
161LW1011N/A
26OP1411N/A
14FAT0381N/A
26CG3301N/A
161SD1041N/A
14ML0591N/A
26CL0031N/A
329SE7871N/A
163CT0031N/A
26RC18371N/A
26CT13051N/A
163DS0011N/A
14PL0691N/A
26CT25651N/A
13GI011N/A
35TR1081N/A
26SW0551N/A
1AT4851N/A
26CT3801N/A
13KPI2061N/A
47ELM0031N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
26TC0371N/A
26DE1231N/A
13LR4441N/A
5RC0101N/A
19AC4991N/A
26TM1421N/A
1GO0141N/A
26DR3901N/A
68AB3941N/A
19DT1951N/A
26WB0771N/A
1OD1701N/A
14SD1691N/A
26DW4291N/A
13TW0121N/A
68MC0011N/A
19MB3661N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26FT1011N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
29ICB3651N/A
1SA4231N/A
14VL16731N/A
20CT3571N/A
29RC1011N/A
30PAT0121N/A
14ZK0491N/A
21GC4811N/A
3AT1011N/A
104RA031N/A
30RC2281N/A
16AM0011N/A
26LR1321N/A
14CDP0931N/A
233LR0101N/A
30AT1721N/A
30RC4601N/A
16OG0161N/A
26MAC0171N/A
26AT0411N/A
108RW0521N/A
30SD7471N/A
161DKC1291N/A
26OK0061N/A
14EDX0621N/A
26CB0171N/A
126RC1091N/A
161OS4941N/A
26PA0031N/A
14FDX6661N/A
14KM38051N/A
26CI4201N/A
13CB0071N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
14IAA4911N/A
14PAT2321N/A
26RD0151N/A
14PAT4381N/A
26CT21211N/A
13EU1011N/A
35OE0511N/A
26SE3901N/A
1AT3851N/A
26CT31381N/A
13IR1231N/A
163TM7771N/A
26SY19671N/A
26CTX18371N/A
48LR0081N/A
26TC8791N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26DR20681N/A
13PC0001N/A
56PJ0041N/A
19CT0151N/A
26VE2351N/A
1LR0591N/A
14SA0451N/A
26DT1791N/A
13SF0071N/A
68DA9161N/A
26WW1601N/A
1PR491N/A
14SD2751N/A
26FB8791N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
9CI2551N/A
19RF7101N/A
1RWE9811N/A
30IC0011N/A
14TW1271N/A
26HT0521N/A
14AT0291N/A
2TB1311N/A
29LR0491N/A
1SD2411N/A
30MRV0491N/A
26JR33381N/A
14AT2131N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
29WT1261N/A
30RC1251N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
26LR0811N/A
14BF0341N/A
23AT1041N/A
30AC7121N/A
108DB0041N/A
26LR9661N/A
14CO0011N/A
26AS1011N/A
108OP1311N/A
30RJ0761N/A
161BD8501N/A
26NJ0011N/A
14ED0731N/A
26BN1571N/A
109RC1051N/A
26OP5251N/A
14FDX10881N/A
14JC021N/A
26CI0771N/A
13AT3981N/A
317SD4711N/A
161WM0761N/A
26PP0011N/A
14HE0931N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26CT11431N/A
13DB051N/A
34AT0371N/A
163DR1101N/A
14PAT3381N/A
26CT18761N/A
35HN6661N/A
163KP1391N/A
26SC0261N/A
14RC0071N/A
26CT29421N/A
13HS0101N/A
47AK22781N/A
26SY0211N/A
1BGY0011N/A
26CT7661N/A
18IR1261N/A
26TC1711N/A
26DR1101N/A
13NA6661N/A
1KPI2011N/A
14RI1161N/A
26DR9881N/A
13RF0471N/A
19IR2011N/A
26WR0071N/A
1PCB0311N/A
13UF2511N/A
75DA1011N/A
19RD0681N/A
29CT0291N/A
1RE0991N/A
30EC0021N/A
14SM0801N/A
26GDX1N/A
14AM1N/A
19WO19851N/A
29KP4421N/A
26JR15641N/A
20LV5551N/A
29TL0701N/A
1VT0011N/A
30RC0251N/A
14ZY0761N/A
26LR0481N/A
21SBC0051N/A
30RC2961N/A
16DF1N/A
26LR2311N/A
26AKM1N/A
16WW7011N/A
26MS0211N/A
14DT1201N/A
161LWI0011N/A
26OP1471N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26CI0391N/A
13AT1101N/A
161SD2171N/A
26PD0771N/A
14FRS16661N/A
14NA0171N/A
26CT0211N/A
330AT1011N/A
163CT1131N/A
26RC3151N/A
13DT1141N/A
346QH0331N/A
163FB0751N/A
26SB0021N/A
14PN4201N/A
26CT26801N/A
35TW0671N/A
163PD0521N/A
26SW0771N/A
26CT3881N/A
13KT1371N/A
47HT2201N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
14RC1671N/A
26DG0581N/A
50CBB1011N/A
26TM19821N/A
1ICF5401N/A
26DR3921N/A
68AT1071N/A
1OD1721N/A
26DX5821N/A
13TW1171N/A
68NC0491N/A
19NC0031N/A
29AC0011N/A
1RC14251N/A
14SD7341N/A
26GB0641N/A
137RB0011N/A
19SD5521N/A
29IR0461N/A
1SA4251N/A
30LO35331N/A
14VL22531N/A
26JB2591N/A
1TW0741N/A
30PAT1221N/A
14ZK0511N/A
26LP0011N/A
14AT5101N/A
21KIM0011N/A
104RC1011N/A
26LR1381N/A
14CF0021N/A
233YO0261N/A
30AT2101N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
26MBK0071N/A
26AT0441N/A
108TFT0021N/A
161FU0111N/A
26OK2271N/A
14EF0561N/A
26CB1721N/A
13A0011N/A
31PAT1461N/A
161PWL0011N/A
26PA0091N/A
14FDX7341N/A
14KM68551N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
163BD0771N/A
26RC0681N/A
14ICF2081N/A
14PAT2451N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
14RCCMR75161200
56RCSWE121161936
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCNZL7613988
14RCRSA3913507
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
30RCESP708560
14RCCHN438344
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice