RC FIFA WOMEN WORLD CUP 2019 PASSED


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster football teams in the FIFA Women World Cup in France by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-06-06 to 2019-07-08

Stations to contact : 4RC/ARG, 14RC/FRA, 31RC/KOR, 14RC/NOR, 34RC/NGA, 13RC/GER, 14RC/CHN, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/RSA, 43RC/AUS, 56RC/ITA, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/JAM, 26RC/ENG, 26RC/SCT, 49RC/JPN, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/CMR, 14RC/NZL, 19RC/NLD, 2RC/USA, 30RC/THA, 32RC/CHI, 56RC/SWE


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02117
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1AT01417
CO-WINNER
14RC12415
14RC27814
14RC08214
34RC21313
13AT28513
14RC10912
14RC01112
13OT00112
14CI17712
14RC00411
14AT20111
30RC05111
14RC76611
30RC35711
1KPI09010
14GT07810
13IR12110
30SD0519
14ZK0119
14RC5819
14RC0669
14AT3099
14AT0478
26RC1118
47PL1228
13AT1718
14SD1778
14RC1077
14PAT3347
14RC3317
13EK1017
14RC5067
13IR1007
14AT2027
14AT2077
14AT2167
1RC1197
26SW0376
14SLB2836
26IR2446
328RC0026
14AT5926
1SA4626
13RC1786
161WE0506
1SD0146
161OS2026
13OD0886
163X5496
56RC1016
14SD1606
14CI1016
30RC5716
30RC1216
30RC3556
14HF0346
14RC1976
16RC0545
26LR1095
14RC1085
14PAT3375
14AT0555
30RC4135
30RC2205
14FDX/DD95
30SD2155
163LR1015
108LR0115
1SD1415
14SD0385
14CI0625
30RC5555
49RC0015
14RC0655
14RC5965
14RC6155
14FDX2874
14RC0014
26RC0134
35SD1504
14CT0074
13RC1004
14DA0164
26OK8004
13CC5574
14RC3124
47AT1214
1AT5704
13DW3014
14RC1234
14TW1104
109AT0774
13CI1084
19LR0204
3RC0014
26RC3524
14RC1334
161OS2214
14CI0404
14RC0524
1FB6664
31RC1114
26SY1144
14RC1664
20LA3144
13LR1314
26LR0944
19SD5554
14SD9744
30AT0464
161RC1284
30RC3793
14MJC0593
26TM1403
30AT0853
19RC0803
47LV2553
14WI0273
26CI21213
52FB0013
14AT0663
14RC1183
13RC1103
26AT1263
26JG0313
26RC1293
31PAT0023
14PAT4003
47AT1243
108AT2773
13DX0563
26UK0013
161OS0993
13AT0513
1RC3533
30RC5023
26SD1433
13LR0213
26WR2513
26MU8763
30RC2513
13EK1113
35HN0033
56RC0113
1RE9913
26OP4323
109HA22473
14RC0553
19LR9633
14RC5353
14PG0033
13EK1583
13LR0933
26AT0303
163AT0113
30RC5643
14GT0653
109HA8533
26WW1133
68KW0013
30LOM6193
331CI0733
68LV1803
14ARG7773
26CT30663
29MH7093
29WT2003
30ET0993
19EK2223
13LR2003
26AT0773
29WW7113
19EK5553
35LR0103
26tm1053
13LR2123
104AT/WWC/J22
26RC0062
31CT0082
19AT1062
13KL0062
20LV1212
13LR2252
1CM3372
1OD1072
163CL0012
14ED6662
30RC3852
26RW0142
14RC2332
14RFI0332
14SD2052
13KP2062
14ZY0272
68AT1432
26AT1212
13/26RC0062
1OD1592
1RC1412
26KY0012
108FB2132
30RC3982
26DA0752
163RC1022
19AT1422
13DS0022
26TC0622
14SD2132
26WDC8882
1CO0012
29RC1442
26AT1252
3AT2822
1RC1422
14AT4962
1TS1092
30MRV10132
163CT1682
108FC0882
30SD1712
14RC1152
14RC3062
14PAT3942
19RF1792
13HA5562
26WK6892
13LR5822
1AT5062
13RC1032
1CT0012
68CI7492
30AT2522
26CI24772
161SD8002
30MU1212
163CT19772
30RC4442
35TM0022
13LR7792
26DR42072
29IR7062
15AT1112
1RC1452
30AT2742
161SM1842
26MD4742
108AT1012
26OP0412
14RC1202
19RF5682
26TRC1552
1KPI1152
1ON8642
26CI7292
161OS0142
1SA7002
30LO35302
26CT13162
30RC2382
30RC4782
26PB0102
30SD9232
19CR0012
26TC1012
14RT0592
2RC2792
13LR0072
20SD8472
29KE0792
68DA0012
1KPI1262
1RC2242
26LR1602
108IR3062
14FRS10632
19AC1552
14RC0352
14RC4212
35AT0152
35WR0352
26UK0702
13LR0112
1AP2902
14ZGD0612
26FB26202
13UE2512
26AT1532
16FRS0892
26CD1792
1SD1042
108CI0212
26DR0692
109CB0012
14RC0372
13CM1012
35DR19682
14SD2922
47DK1012
29DA0102
26DS0012
1ET1392
29KP4472
26FB5152
14AT1292
26LR0502
14AT9622
163DR1662
14DV0092
14RC1452
19LR0842
13IR0572
47DXZ3782
1AT0932
29DG0072
14AR1702
3RC0352
161CT0052
26LR6222
1WM0032
14FDX0622
108LR1502
14GT0442
19AC3542
14ZK0142
13RF4892
29WM0022
26AT2652
16LBYZ2
14AR25552
161CT0062
161OS2542
26LR6562
1WR3802
26CT30532
14ED0582
30VR1012
31RC1672
20CT0132
1AT1942
1CB0082
56SD5552
97FDX0972
161CT0082
26LR0762
161OS2562
108CT1812
30RC3002
163OP1102
30/14RC1042
31SD1142
35IR1842
19SD2802
14SD5702
29EC0472
26AT7082
1RQ1572
14BCAR0172
163AT3232
30RC3402
26OP5502
19ASD0012
19EK1112
331EK5552
14SD1762
1CM0012
29EC9032
16AT1022
102RC0012
163FB1032
14ED0852
26OP8082
109RC6102
19AT0252
14RC1022
26SM0322
14PAT2932
20LR0202
21LR0182
26DT5012
1GIR0652
26FI2422
30ASE0192
26KD0982
26CT11352
26CT20802
104AT1122
30RC1232
163FB2252
26OR0062
26RC0042
26RR0032
13DF0012
19ST0022
14SD1992
20LV0032
14ZK0852
29PK0752
1SA1092
14CP801N/A
30RC1251N/A
26OD0501N/A
26CT31551N/A
163GB0521N/A
14ED1761N/A
108DT1251N/A
26ORC6061N/A
26CTX27671N/A
163PX0031N/A
108RC3151N/A
30RJ0761N/A
169OP1321N/A
14HRV0011N/A
122WF0021N/A
26RT0841N/A
13B7L1N/A
317SD4711N/A
19EM2391N/A
14RC2071N/A
13DL1N/A
34AT0371N/A
26TC0211N/A
19PCB5991N/A
14RF6121N/A
13FK0011N/A
35OE0511N/A
19WAC1081N/A
14SD2001N/A
26WB0011N/A
14SJ0431N/A
47LR0071N/A
1AT4401N/A
26YZ1791N/A
26DR3481N/A
21NS0591N/A
14WAC9171N/A
50LR0051N/A
13PT1011N/A
29GP0511N/A
26DT9891N/A
26AB1231N/A
14ZK0941N/A
68AT1371N/A
13TO0031N/A
1GIR1321N/A
29PS3571N/A
26FL4161N/A
26AT1171N/A
16AT2851N/A
68UDX0141N/A
13/19LR0841N/A
3AT0591N/A
26IR0651N/A
26BT0301N/A
1RC1241N/A
26KG1N/A
26CI1161N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
14AT3651N/A
1SA1401N/A
30IC0011N/A
26CT11481N/A
161RC9991N/A
14CBB0091N/A
1TS0681N/A
30MRV0491N/A
26MAC0011N/A
26CT21361N/A
14CQ1201N/A
104CI1011N/A
30RC1571N/A
26OK0061N/A
26CT31591N/A
163JR2521N/A
108DW2751N/A
26PA0031N/A
26CV0031N/A
163RC1011N/A
14FDX4081N/A
108RS5551N/A
30SA1201N/A
178TRC1401N/A
14IAA0611N/A
123LR0011N/A
31CT5051N/A
19AT1201N/A
14ML0591N/A
13BW1N/A
327SD1081N/A
26SW0551N/A
19IR1681N/A
13DR0591N/A
34AV0141N/A
26TC0371N/A
13GI0011N/A
26TM1421N/A
19WO19731N/A
26WB0771N/A
20LV4771N/A
47LR0081N/A
13LR3281N/A
1AT4741N/A
26/163FB1031N/A
26DR3901N/A
21RM0011N/A
14WF7901N/A
50WB0011N/A
13RC0201N/A
1CM4771N/A
29ICB3651N/A
26DW4291N/A
26AC0321N/A
13TW0011N/A
1GO0111N/A
29RC1011N/A
26FT1011N/A
16DB0011N/A
68WB0231N/A
3AT1011N/A
26BV0011N/A
16RFI1011N/A
14AT0531N/A
30AT1721N/A
26CI19771N/A
161LW1011N/A
14AT3901N/A
1SA2301N/A
30JB0161N/A
26LR1321N/A
26CT12011N/A
161SD1041N/A
14CD1011N/A
1TS1071N/A
30MRV0701N/A
26MAC0171N/A
26CT24271N/A
163CT0031N/A
104RA031N/A
30RC15911N/A
26OK2271N/A
26CT31631N/A
163KP1391N/A
14EDX0621N/A
26PA0091N/A
14FDX6661N/A
108RW0521N/A
26RC0681N/A
18IR1261N/A
14IAA4911N/A
126RC1091N/A
31EL16881N/A
26SB0021N/A
14NA0171N/A
13CB0071N/A
328CS1011N/A
26SW0771N/A
19IR2011N/A
14PAT3381N/A
34AV17141N/A
19RD0681N/A
14RI1161N/A
14RC0071N/A
13GI011N/A
35SR1591N/A
26TM19821N/A
19WO19851N/A
45CI1201N/A
13KPI2061N/A
20LV5551N/A
14SM0801N/A
13LR4441N/A
1AT4851N/A
29AC0011N/A
26DR3921N/A
21SBC0051N/A
51AE3431N/A
29IR0461N/A
26DX5821N/A
26AKM1N/A
14ZY0761N/A
68CI0011N/A
13TW0121N/A
1GO0141N/A
26GB0641N/A
16DF1N/A
68WT0011N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
1OD1701N/A
26JB2591N/A
26BV0021N/A
16WW7011N/A
30AT2101N/A
26LP0011N/A
161LWI0011N/A
1SA4231N/A
30JE0331N/A
26LR1381N/A
26CT12261N/A
161SD2171N/A
14CDP0931N/A
26MBK0071N/A
26CT24311N/A
163CT1131N/A
104RC1011N/A
30RC1911N/A
26CT31961N/A
163KP2391N/A
14EF0561N/A
26PAT0641N/A
26DB0791N/A
163SD1021N/A
14FDX7341N/A
108TFT0021N/A
18RS1111N/A
14ICF2081N/A
13A0011N/A
31LB0011N/A
26SB0041N/A
19AT5151N/A
14NE1611N/A
328PAS0501N/A
26SW0881N/A
19IR9991N/A
13DT1141N/A
34RC0011N/A
26TC0771N/A
14RL0021N/A
35TM001N/A
26TM5751N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
14SD2141N/A
47AK22781N/A
13KT1371N/A
20RC1021N/A
14SM3451N/A
29AI0171N/A
26DR3971N/A
21TM0601N/A
14YI0771N/A
29IR0561N/A
26EG0011N/A
26AM0061N/A
15AB1081N/A
13TW1171N/A
1ICF5401N/A
29RF0071N/A
26GB0651N/A
26AT125/M1N/A
16DR11041N/A
75DA1011N/A
137RB0011N/A
1OD1721N/A
3IR1391N/A
26JG0011N/A
26BW0011N/A
16ZK0011N/A
1RC14251N/A
26LR0021N/A
161LZB0571N/A
14AT5101N/A
1SA4251N/A
30JO0011N/A
26LR1481N/A
26CT12421N/A
14CF0021N/A
1TW0741N/A
26MD0081N/A
26CT25061N/A
26CT25651N/A
14DA1011N/A
108ARG1N/A
26OP0171N/A
26CT3801N/A
163KY0011N/A
14ET0701N/A
108GR0571N/A
26PAT1031N/A
26DE1231N/A
163SD1161N/A
108TJ0011N/A
26RC1191N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14IF76111N/A
13AG1201N/A
31LR0011N/A
26SB1061N/A
19AT8631N/A
14OA2761N/A
13CD2691N/A
26SW1141N/A
19KP0691N/A
14PAT3951N/A
13DW2421N/A
34RC0151N/A
26TC0821N/A
19RF2011N/A
14RL0091N/A
14RC0191N/A
13HB7821N/A
26TM6591N/A
196RC0051N/A
14SD2201N/A
13LO2711N/A
1A30001N/A
26WN0911N/A
20RC1771N/A
14SUD0511N/A
47R0011N/A
29AT1411N/A
21/14AT0561N/A
14YN0131N/A
52LD1021N/A
1DT0011N/A
26ELM0011N/A
26AMC3881N/A
68CI9991N/A
13TW2251N/A
29SD2101N/A
26GB0661N/A
16DT1041N/A
9AK31481N/A
14ABC0201N/A
1OD3031N/A
3IR1451N/A
26CB0171N/A
161BD0651N/A
14AT0711N/A
26LR0041N/A
26CI4201N/A
161OP2371N/A
30LO24321N/A
26LR1501N/A
26CT13051N/A
14CF0031N/A
1VC1491N/A
30OK7771N/A
26CT26801N/A
163CT77771N/A
14DB0811N/A
30RC2281N/A
26CT3881N/A
163LC1101N/A
14EW0621N/A
108GR2521N/A
30RC4601N/A
26PAT21211N/A
26DG0581N/A
163SD1881N/A
14FI0011N/A
108TM7111N/A
30SD7471N/A
18VOG0121N/A
14IR0011N/A
13AH0011N/A
26SB2191N/A
19CO19621N/A
14OSCAR1N/A
13CF3941N/A
328/19WO19281N/A
26SW5551N/A
19LR0011N/A
26TC0961N/A
14RO0831N/A
13HN0471N/A
35TR1081N/A
2OP9771N/A
14SD2391N/A
13LR0041N/A
1AC0011N/A
26WP3521N/A
20SD5471N/A
14TLC0121N/A
47RC0071N/A
13LR8111N/A
1AT9171N/A
29BK2331N/A
26DR55551N/A
22AGF0031N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
54LR0021N/A
1E 0011N/A
29JK0501N/A
26FB1031N/A
26AMC8791N/A
15CQ0021N/A
68CT0421N/A
13TW2271N/A
29ST0391N/A
26GB0751N/A
26AT1291N/A
16ED0221N/A
9AT1241N/A
14AD0181N/A
3IR1991N/A
26JM0011N/A
26CB1721N/A
161BD5421N/A
14AT0771N/A
1RC2011N/A
30BV1011N/A
26LR0091N/A
14AT8241N/A
26LR1591N/A
14CF0211N/A
1VEGA1N/A
30PAT0121N/A
26MP13051N/A
26MPW0441N/A
26CT27001N/A
163DC0011N/A
14DF0591N/A
26OP1411N/A
26CT4881N/A
163LR0011N/A
14FAT0111N/A
108IR0301N/A
26DG8581N/A
163SD1951N/A
14France0011N/A
108WB0281N/A
26RC18371N/A
18VOG1261N/A
14IR1241N/A
13AT0181N/A
31PAT1461N/A
26SC0071N/A
14PAT1561N/A
13CI0181N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26SY0131N/A
19LR0161N/A
14RC4041N/A
14PAT4281N/A
346QH0331N/A
19RF6551N/A
13HN1741N/A
35TW0671N/A
14SD2441N/A
47BW1531N/A
1AC1891N/A
26WR0011N/A
47VOG1081N/A
13LR8901N/A
1AT917/QRP1N/A
29BM0421N/A
26DR6121N/A
22RC1021N/A
14ZGC601N/A
54PAT1821N/A
13RC2251N/A
1EK0111N/A
26FB21211N/A
26AN2671N/A
15DI0781N/A
13TW6651N/A
29TK0701N/A
26GB19771N/A
26AT1371N/A
16ED0931N/A
9AT4281N/A
14AG8201N/A
1PA 5551N/A
3OD1411N/A
26JR0001N/A
26CD0021N/A
161BD6951N/A
14AT0791N/A
30CA0021N/A
26LR0391N/A
26CI7451N/A
14AT8801N/A
30LO35331N/A
26CT13641N/A
161WK0061N/A
14CH0751N/A
1VF1N/A
30PAT1221N/A
30PJ0051N/A
26MS0211N/A
26CT27501N/A
163DR1101N/A
14DLG1081N/A
108BM0451N/A
30RC2441N/A
26OP1471N/A
26CT5321N/A
14FAT0381N/A
30RC5001N/A
26PD0771N/A
26DM0011N/A
163TM7771N/A
30SE0191N/A
26RC3151N/A
14JC021N/A
31PAT1481N/A
26SC0261N/A
19CT0151N/A
14PAT1591N/A
329KOR1N/A
26SY0211N/A
14PAT4381N/A
13EH0131N/A
26TC1711N/A
19RF7101N/A
14SA0451N/A
13HN2301N/A
2TB1311N/A
14SD2751N/A
47DK0031N/A
26WR0071N/A
26DR1101N/A
20/47AT1241N/A
14TW1271N/A
47/13LR0061N/A
13LV0021N/A
1AT9231N/A
29CT0291N/A
26DR9881N/A
23AT1041N/A
56LR6661N/A
13RC2711N/A
1ET0181N/A
29KP4421N/A
26AS1011N/A
15HB9LN1N/A
68DA1011N/A
1KPI1271N/A
29TL0701N/A
26GDX1N/A
9CF2671N/A
14ALM0331N/A
1PANCHOVILLA1N/A
26JR15641N/A
161BD8501N/A
14AT0941N/A
30CA0231N/A
26LR0481N/A
26CI9631N/A
14AT9121N/A
30LOM1031N/A
26LR2311N/A
26CT1411N/A
161WM0761N/A
14CH0801N/A
1VM0011N/A
30RC0031N/A
26MU6441N/A
26CT28081N/A
163DR1641N/A
14DT1201N/A
30RC2461N/A
26OP2541N/A
26CT57571N/A
163LR1021N/A
14FBG0071N/A
26PDB2471N/A
163W0011N/A
14FRS16661N/A
30SSC0011N/A
19AC2511N/A
14JG0711N/A
13AT1101N/A
31PAT6831N/A
19CT0221N/A
14PAT1941N/A
329RC1041N/A
26SY10671N/A
19LR0531N/A
14RC4231N/A
14PAT4761N/A
26TC17351N/A
19RF7791N/A
14SB311N/A
13HS0101N/A
35/13DW3011N/A
26UK0751N/A
2WR2131N/A
26DR1151N/A
21AS4041N/A
14TW871N/A
48LR0081N/A
13NA6661N/A
1BGY0011N/A
23SD1011N/A
14ZGF0431N/A
56PJ0041N/A
13RF0471N/A
26AS1511N/A
15IR0761N/A
68DA9161N/A
13UF2511N/A
1KPI2011N/A
29TW2001N/A
26GL0281N/A
26AT1641N/A
16GC0011N/A
9CI2551N/A
14AM1N/A
1PCB0311N/A
3RC0161N/A
26JR1771N/A
26CD3531N/A
161BIO0171N/A
1RE0991N/A
30CA0341N/A
26CJ0671N/A
30LOM35331N/A
26LR3101N/A
26CT14501N/A
161ZG 0491N/A
1VT0011N/A
30RC0151N/A
26CT28871N/A
108CS7811N/A
26OP3061N/A
26CT7371N/A
163NW0191N/A
14FDL0311N/A
108LR0711N/A
30RC5261N/A
26PDB5411N/A
26DR0781N/A
163WB0011N/A
14GS2141N/A
109HA20061N/A
30TDR0741N/A
26RC4371N/A
19AC3291N/A
14JL0801N/A
13AT1251N/A
31PO1N/A
26SD1761N/A
19CT10001N/A
14PAT2111N/A
13CT1451N/A
329SD1021N/A
26SY1121N/A
14PDR0081N/A
26TC18761N/A
19RF7861N/A
4PV0011N/A
26UK4071N/A
20AT1161N/A
14SD311N/A
13LR0761N/A
26WT7331N/A
26DR1241N/A
21AT1151N/A
14V7701N/A
49AT3211N/A
1BIG1421N/A
26DT0081N/A
233CT2461N/A
13RF4851N/A
29LDX0271N/A
26FB7141N/A
26AT0221N/A
15PH0011N/A
68DC2001N/A
13WD 0011N/A
1LG1N/A
29VT1261N/A
26GR0011N/A
26AT2111N/A
16IR1011N/A
9TC3701N/A
1PCD0011N/A
26JR19191N/A
26CG3301N/A
14AT1901N/A
30CM0011N/A
26LR0521N/A
26CL0031N/A
161OS2371N/A
14AT/WWC/M1N/A
1SD1421N/A
30LOM3571N/A
26CT15161N/A
163AR1041N/A
30RC0231N/A
26NC0011N/A
26CT29421N/A
163DR1671N/A
14E0861N/A
108CT0381N/A
30RC2781N/A
26CT7661N/A
163OD1021N/A
26PE3031N/A
30VB1N/A
26RC5571N/A
14KKD0021N/A
13AT1621N/A
26SD9441N/A
19DC7731N/A
14RC1591N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13CT2561N/A
329SE7871N/A
35HN031N/A
26TC19771N/A
19SB0011N/A
14SD1181N/A
26UNIT001N/A
20AT/SCM1N/A
14SD3871N/A
47E3021N/A
1AT15031N/A
26WW0101N/A
26DR1601N/A
21CT0021N/A
14VCF2081N/A
13OD1571N/A
1CB1N/A
29DM0021N/A
26DT0611N/A
233GD1341N/A
1FF1N/A
29LOM1661N/A
26FB7961N/A
15/168SC0011N/A
68DT1331N/A
13WG0041N/A
1LO1011N/A
26GR0021N/A
93DT1181N/A
1PL6141N/A
3RC1571N/A
26JR19771N/A
26CI0391N/A
1RP1N/A
30CS1N/A
26LR0541N/A
26CT0211N/A
14AT/WWC/N11N/A
1SD1681N/A
30LOM4851N/A
26CT18761N/A
14CI0641N/A
30RC0251N/A
26ND0011N/A
163DR1831N/A
108CT15061N/A
30RC2961N/A
26OP4361N/A
26CT7731N/A
163OP0541N/A
14FDX0631N/A
108MS0011N/A
26PG0181N/A
163/26AT9651N/A
26RD0011N/A
19AC4031N/A
14KM37041N/A
26SD94441N/A
19DL1881N/A
14RC1631N/A
14PAT2191N/A
13DAC8151N/A
330AT1011N/A
26SY1961N/A
19LV1211N/A
14PL0021N/A
13EK2091N/A
35HN6661N/A
26TC2311N/A
19SC0051N/A
13IR1081N/A
26UP0021N/A
14SD4001N/A
47EC4371N/A
13LR1001N/A
26DR1671N/A
21FOX5611N/A
14VL1N/A
49TROLL1N/A
29DT0211N/A
26DT15321N/A
233GDX4441N/A
14ZK0481N/A
13RG0681N/A
1FRANCISCO1N/A
29LR0291N/A
26FB8011N/A
26AT0381N/A
16AB1N/A
13XX0991N/A
1LOW1N/A
29WM0391N/A
26GR0481N/A
26AT2811N/A
16NFI1021N/A
14ARG0041N/A
1PL6461N/A
3RCA0011N/A
26JR3311N/A
26CI0571N/A
1RPS0021N/A
30EC0021N/A
26CT0321N/A
14AV0051N/A
1SD1781N/A
26LR656/QRP1N/A
26CT19771N/A
163AT1511N/A
1/13DB1N/A
30RC0461N/A
26NJ0011N/A
26CT30601N/A
163DS0011N/A
14ED070/HB251N/A
26OP5251N/A
26CT77771N/A
14FDX0871N/A
108OP1031N/A
26PP0011N/A
163/26RC0171N/A
109KP7331N/A
26RD0151N/A
19AC4991N/A
14KM38051N/A
26SE3901N/A
19DT1951N/A
14PAT2321N/A
13DAC8451N/A
26SY19671N/A
19MB3661N/A
14PL0691N/A
13EQ1011N/A
26TC8791N/A
14SD1691N/A
26VE2351N/A
20CT3571N/A
47EC4391N/A
13LR1171N/A
1AT2231N/A
26WW1601N/A
26DR20681N/A
21GC4811N/A
14VL16731N/A
5MU0011N/A
13OT1461N/A
1CD0011N/A
26DT1791N/A
233LR0101N/A
14ZK0491N/A
68AB0011N/A
13RW1701N/A
1G0011N/A
29LR0491N/A
26FB8791N/A
26AT0411N/A
16AM0011N/A
13Z0011N/A
1LR0051N/A
29WT1261N/A
26HT0521N/A
16OG0161N/A
1PR0491N/A
30AC7121N/A
26JR33381N/A
26CI0631N/A
161DKC1291N/A
30EK5551N/A
26LR0811N/A
26CT0361N/A
161OS4941N/A
1SD2051N/A
30LR0691N/A
26LR9661N/A
26CT20341N/A
1/26OP1411N/A
26NM0081N/A
163FB0751N/A
14ED0731N/A
108DB0041N/A
26CT7871N/A
163PD0521N/A
14FDX10881N/A
108OP1311N/A
30RC8131N/A
26PR0691N/A
163/26WR2511N/A
14HE0931N/A
109RC1051N/A
31AT0341N/A
26RD1231N/A
14KM68551N/A
13AT3981N/A
31TX0011N/A
26SF0691N/A
14RC1671N/A
14PAT2451N/A
13DB051N/A
26TB0161N/A
19NC0031N/A
14PN4201N/A
13EU1011N/A
35KM1N/A
26TFC4371N/A
19SD5521N/A
13IR1231N/A
26VOG0061N/A
14SD7341N/A
47ELM0031N/A
1AT3851N/A
26WW7951N/A
26DR24771N/A
21KIM0011N/A
14VL22531N/A
5RC0101N/A
13PC0001N/A
26DT19591N/A
233YO0261N/A
14ZK0511N/A
68AB3941N/A
13SF0071N/A
1GDX0191N/A
26FB9741N/A
26AT0441N/A
68MC0011N/A
13ZZ0011N/A
1LR0591N/A
26HW0021N/A
26AZ1211N/A
16ON3AA1N/A
14AT0291N/A
1PR491N/A
30ARV0021N/A
26KCB1551N/A
26CI0671N/A
161FU0111N/A
14AT2131N/A
1RWE9811N/A
26CT0501N/A
161PWL0011N/A
14BF0341N/A
1SD2411N/A
30MC0341N/A
26LT0741N/A
26CT20681N/A
163BD0771N/A
14CO0011N/A
26NO4RL1N/A
26CT31291N/A
108DL1501N/A
26CT8911N/A
163PD0771N/A
14FDX1651N/A
108PL2591N/A
30RE0031N/A
26PS0801N/A
165CI0181N/A
31CB2771N/A
26RFI21211N/A
14LR0011N/A
13AT4411N/A
315KCB1171N/A
14RC1811N/A
13DC0451N/A
331LV0701N/A
26TB0631N/A
19OS2561N/A
14PT8241N/A
13EU2511N/A
35KMO1N/A
26TM0341N/A
13JAN0011N/A
26VOG0071N/A
47HT2201N/A
1AT3881N/A
26WY19661N/A
26DR2501N/A
14VL3321N/A
50CBB1011N/A
13PC/M1N/A
1CM0041N/A
29EI0151N/A
262DOUT1N/A
14ZK0581N/A
68AT1071N/A
13SK1N/A
29NJS1401N/A
16AT1281N/A
68NC0491N/A
13/161OS2561N/A
1LR279/NC1N/A
26IC1N/A
26BD17771N/A
16PAT1181N/A
14AT0381N/A
1RC0101N/A
26CI0751N/A
161HK11N/A
1SA1011N/A
30ET1411N/A
26LR1031N/A
161RC1031N/A
14CB0261N/A
1SD3751N/A
30ML0011N/A
26LT0791N/A
163CI0771N/A
14CP1N/A
103RC1011N/A
26NW0511N/A
26CT31381N/A
14ED0991N/A
108DR1811N/A
26CTX18371N/A
163PD19521N/A
14FDX2131N/A
108RC0161N/A
30RF2381N/A
169FB0021N/A
14HF1491N/A
122UNIT0131N/A
31CQ35221N/A
19AT0321N/A
14RC1061N/A
14ME0011N/A
13AT4641N/A
317BY0251N/A
26ST0421N/A
14PAT3101N/A
331RS0701N/A
26TC0051N/A
19PA 0011N/A
14RCN031N/A
14QRF1N/A
13EW0011N/A
13KB0581N/A
26WAC0701N/A
14SH1N/A
47HT2371N/A
1AT4271N/A
26YB0011N/A
26DR3351N/A
21LR2251N/A
14VO0871N/A
50KA0011N/A
13PO91N/A
1CM3321N/A
29FB4321N/A
26DT8611N/A
26AB0011N/A
68AT1231N/A
13TH1N/A
1GIR0791N/A
26FI4201N/A
26AT1031N/A
16AT1781N/A
68RD0341N/A
13/161OS256/M1N/A
1LU0041N/A
29/26OP4321N/A
26IK0241N/A
26BN1571N/A
16PAT1251N/A
14AT0461N/A
26KF6811N/A
26CI0771N/A
161ID0011N/A
30GDX0481N/A
26LR1041N/A
26CT11431N/A
14CB0411N/A
1SL13091N/A
30MRT1N/A
26LT8791N/A
26CT21211N/A
163CI19771N/A
14CP0701N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCJAM7334935917
WINNER
14RCFRA212326784
26RCENG4432711961
34RCNGA157223454
19RCNLD105191995
56RCSWE121161936
14RCCMR75161200
3RCBRA68151020
30RCTHA103151545
14RCNZL7613988
14RCRSA3913507
56RCITA4912588
31RCKOR7612912
49RCJPN128121536
26RCSCT3911429
30RCESP708560
14RCCHN438344
14RCNOR197133
13RCGER235115