RC RUGBY WORLD CUP 2019 CURRENTLY


The objective of this contest is to collect the more possible and the more faster rugby teams in the Rugby World Cup by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

2019-09-19 to 2019-11-03

Stations to contact : 14RC/IRL, 26RC/SCT, 14RC/JNP, 14RC/RUS, 14RC/WSM, 14RC/NZL, 14RC/RSA, 14RC/ITA, 14RC/NAM, 14RC/CAN, 26RC/ENG, 14RC/FRA, 163RC/ARG, 14RC/USA, 14RC/TON, 43RC/AUS, 163RC/WAL, 14RC/GEO, 14RC/FJI, 14RC/URY


Participants Temporary Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02612N/A
14CI17710N/A
30RC35710N/A
1AT0149N/A
14EM0118N/A
14AT2017N/A
14RC5817N/A
14RC0117N/A
161WE0507N/A
30RC5647N/A
3RC0016N/A
161AT0326N/A
34RC2136N/A
14RC2786N/A
14AT0556N/A
14RC1095N/A
14RC5065N/A
14RC5965N/A
1AT1985N/A
13RC0205N/A
14RC0015N/A
14AT8245N/A
14AT8325N/A
30RC3795N/A
14RC0825N/A
14SD1774N/A
47AT1214N/A
13PR1844N/A
14RC1204N/A
1SA4624N/A
3RC1574N/A
14RC1244N/A
14RC7664N/A
161OS2024N/A
13IR1214N/A
14RC1664N/A
14SD0384N/A
14CI0623N/A
14RC1073N/A
47AT1243N/A
14PAT3373N/A
29RC7373N/A
108SD1493N/A
1AT1943N/A
14SD2753N/A
108SD3103N/A
328RC0023N/A
14RC1233N/A
30RC0513N/A
14ED0583N/A
14ZK0513N/A
1SD1413N/A
47PL1223N/A
3RC5553N/A
163RC0163N/A
14LR0543N/A
14RC1593N/A
1RC1433N/A
30EK5553N/A
14FRS30893N/A
161RC1283N/A
1SD1803N/A
163X5493N/A
31RC1113N/A
14RC0653N/A
26SY1143N/A
26RC0133N/A
13EK1013N/A
14GT0783N/A
3IR1173N/A
108OP1033N/A
1TS1092N/A
161ZT4142N/A
13AT2172N/A
13OT0012N/A
14RC4042N/A
30LOM6192N/A
35WR0352N/A
14FDX1062N/A
14RC1082N/A
13HA5562N/A
14PAT3712N/A
3RC1032N/A
161OS0992N/A
327ET1102N/A
14AT2072N/A
14FDX24632N/A
14PAT3762N/A
1MS0672N/A
16DT1042N/A
14RC6152N/A
109AT0772N/A
30CA3442N/A
13DK0012N/A
19DC7732N/A
22RC1022N/A
4LR1062N/A
26CT9502N/A
29AT0572N/A
14TC1542N/A
3AT0592N/A
1SA9052N/A
3RC1802N/A
109HA22472N/A
31PAT0022N/A
14AT5922N/A
68CI9992N/A
14RC1332N/A
161OS2212N/A
109HA8532N/A
31PAT1792N/A
13RC1032N/A
26SD2042N/A
3AT1192N/A
1SD1502N/A
109KP7332N/A
30RC2032N/A
26IR2442N/A
29GP0512N/A
14ZK0942N/A
3OD1412N/A
109RC6102N/A
31PAT2252N/A
13RC1782N/A
14AR25552N/A
26CM0512N/A
3AT2822N/A
3PAT2132N/A
3CI0112N/A
26SW0372N/A
108ID0712N/A
161SD1802N/A
13DX0562N/A
14AT0292N/A
14RC0662N/A
13LR7412N/A
35AT0152N/A
14AT0382N/A
14FDX0242N/A
26OB2562N/A
14RC3122N/A
29KI0012N/A
3IR0012N/A
15IC1012N/A
30RC4782N/A
14AT0472N/A
14CF21992N/A
5RC0142N/A
14RC1022N/A
14RC3312N/A
14SD1602N/A
1GIR0562N/A
3PAT3402N/A
161JSJ022N/A
30LO35332N/A
20LV0032N/A
35SD1502N/A
54PAT1822N/A
1GIR0651N/A
29RC1011N/A
14YI0771N/A
1SA0871N/A
3IR1211N/A
153RC7771N/A
161LJ0011N/A
108RC3151N/A
30AI2681N/A
30LO35601N/A
19AC3531N/A
13EU011N/A
30SD9231N/A
19PA0011N/A
32TS1691N/A
20SD8471N/A
13TW671N/A
35TM0021N/A
26BA1081N/A
14AT1431N/A
26CT31961N/A
68AC0181N/A
26FB0111N/A
14FDX0701N/A
73KPI0021N/A
26LR0761N/A
14ICC4091N/A
26OK1611N/A
14PAT3341N/A
26RD0011N/A
1AK0181N/A
26UK24991N/A
26UK8731N/A
14SD1811N/A
1GIR0721N/A
29RC1441N/A
14YN1N/A
1SA1011N/A
3IR1391N/A
158UNIT0041N/A
1WAC3411N/A
3RC0171N/A
161MBL0581N/A
108SC0651N/A
30ASE0191N/A
161/233GDX0211N/A
13CD2691N/A
19AC3541N/A
13FB0141N/A
30VB2421N/A
19RF1541N/A
13OT0441N/A
32UNIT0161N/A
21LR0181N/A
13Z0011N/A
26BN1671N/A
26CT4741N/A
14CI0641N/A
68AT1071N/A
26FB26201N/A
91AT0111N/A
26LR1091N/A
14ICF1N/A
26OK8001N/A
14RC4231N/A
1AT1231N/A
26UT0261N/A
14SD2141N/A
1IT591N/A
14ZGC0231N/A
1SA1091N/A
3IR1451N/A
16AT1281N/A
104AT1121N/A
3RC1001N/A
161NT1801N/A
30AT0351N/A
161/13OS2661N/A
13CF3941N/A
30LS41N/A
19ASD1N/A
30VDX011N/A
19RF1791N/A
13OT/HB201N/A
32YQ0211N/A
21RC0111N/A
136BCS1N/A
350AT1011N/A
26BV0011N/A
14AT2061N/A
47D7471N/A
26CT5371N/A
14CI1011N/A
68AT1211N/A
26FB3731N/A
14FDX1251N/A
26LR1221N/A
14ICF13111N/A
26OP0411N/A
26RD0021N/A
26WR2511N/A
1LMP0011N/A
29TW1011N/A
14ZGC0661N/A
1SA3231N/A
3IR1481N/A
16CI5551N/A
104RA031N/A
108SD3011N/A
30AT0461N/A
163AT0111N/A
13CI1081N/A
30PAT1181N/A
19AT0251N/A
13IR0571N/A
31AT1021N/A
19RF7791N/A
22AGF0021N/A
136OMEGA0021N/A
39AT1031N/A
26BV0031N/A
47DK0711N/A
26CT6771N/A
68CI1101N/A
26FB5641N/A
26LR1271N/A
14JC0011N/A
26OP4321N/A
26RS11381N/A
26WW1131N/A
14SLB0371N/A
29WT2001N/A
14ZGC151N/A
3IR1551N/A
104RC0251N/A
3RC1061N/A
161OS1511N/A
30AT3901N/A
163FB1031N/A
13DB0011N/A
30PAT1221N/A
19CT0221N/A
13IR0741N/A
31CT2IOX1N/A
19SB0011N/A
13PTH011N/A
22HD9731N/A
14ALC0031N/A
4EK0111N/A
26CB1721N/A
14AT2511N/A
47DX1091N/A
26CT7581N/A
14DB0811N/A
68CI7771N/A
26FB7351N/A
14FDX2871N/A
26LR1291N/A
14JMC0731N/A
26OP981N/A
14PAT4361N/A
26SB0011N/A
1AT4971N/A
26WW1811N/A
14SUD511N/A
1OD0721N/A
29WW7111N/A
14ZGC231N/A
1SA6421N/A
3IR1881N/A
16IR1011N/A
108ARG/MOBILE?1N/A
161OS1601N/A
163FB6251N/A
30PG1041N/A
13IR1001N/A
31PAT0011N/A
19SD1211N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
14ALM0331N/A
26CI1011N/A
14AT3651N/A
47HT1251N/A
14DF0801N/A
68CI83671N/A
26FB8601N/A
14FMR1N/A
26LR5251N/A
14KG561N/A
26OR0061N/A
14PG451N/A
26SB0021N/A
1AT5061N/A
1QV1N/A
14ZK0411N/A
3IR2951N/A
16JP0011N/A
108AT1011N/A
30CA3871N/A
163NW191N/A
13DK8141N/A
19EK1111N/A
19SD5521N/A
13RC1001N/A
329RC1041N/A
22/196ED1011N/A
14ALM0621N/A
4RAOUL1N/A
26CI21211N/A
47IR0421N/A
26DB0201N/A
26FT1011N/A
14FR331N/A
26LR6561N/A
14KM0191N/A
26PAT1081N/A
26SD1431N/A
14RCC0141N/A
1AT5661N/A
29CT7371N/A
14TP261N/A
1RC1131N/A
3AT1111N/A
3IR3011N/A
16PAT1291N/A
108AT2771N/A
3RC2191N/A
30CB0731N/A
163OP1161N/A
13DK8731N/A
30RC1231N/A
19EK5551N/A
13JO0051N/A
19SD5551N/A
34AB/MOBILE1381N/A
233GDX2111N/A
14AR1701N/A
4RC1241N/A
26CI24771N/A
26DC0011N/A
14ED0731N/A
68DA0901N/A
26HC21201N/A
14FRS15251N/A
26LT0611N/A
14LP1N/A
26PD0011N/A
14RC1341N/A
14RCN031N/A
1AT6521N/A
29EC0471N/A
14TSM0251N/A
1RC1411N/A
14ZK0621N/A
3OD1151N/A
16RC0541N/A
108BD0011N/A
161OS2561N/A
30CLF0141N/A
13DR0401N/A
19FU6891N/A
13LR0041N/A
31PAT1831N/A
19TO0011N/A
13RC1101N/A
34LB1N/A
26AM0061N/A
14AR2431N/A
44CI0111N/A
26CL0031N/A
47PL1241N/A
26DD2401N/A
14EK0401N/A
68EK4501N/A
14FRS22951N/A
26MCS731N/A
26PD19731N/A
26SD5201N/A
14RFI0571N/A
1AT9471N/A
14TW1271N/A
3AT1351N/A
1SD1681N/A
16RD0361N/A
108DR1811N/A
3RCA0011N/A
161OS2631N/A
163RC1011N/A
13DW0451N/A
30RC2231N/A
19ICF0601N/A
13LR0141N/A
19VIK7131N/A
34RAC0711N/A
26AM061N/A
44CI0121N/A
14AT9361N/A
47SA1311N/A
26DG8581N/A
14EM1N/A
68FB0071N/A
26IW10041N/A
26MGN0011N/A
14MO0741N/A
26PD26171N/A
14RC0521N/A
14RC1631N/A
26SM0321N/A
14SA0451N/A
1CB0101N/A
29IP0011N/A
14TY0341N/A
1RC1451N/A
14ZK1061N/A
1SD1741N/A
108DR7091N/A
3SAB0011N/A
12AT0601N/A
30FD191N/A
163TC0661N/A
13DW2421N/A
30RC2381N/A
19JS0011N/A
13LR0771N/A
31PY0691N/A
19WO16941N/A
13RF4891N/A
26AT0771N/A
14AR8741N/A
44KOC0011N/A
26CT10931N/A
14BCAR0171N/A
49CB161N/A
26DR1601N/A
14EM0101N/A
68LR2661N/A
26JG0311N/A
14FV1N/A
26MS0211N/A
14OK0101N/A
26PDB2471N/A
14RC0551N/A
26ST0241N/A
14SB011N/A
1E0011N/A
29IR0461N/A
14VE0271N/A
1RC2011N/A
14ZK481N/A
3PAT2421N/A
161AT1041N/A
108FDX1781N/A
3SD2051N/A
161RP0451N/A
12DP0011N/A
30FD1981N/A
13DW4041N/A
30RC2461N/A
19LR0141N/A
13LR2251N/A
19/1GP3551N/A
13SD0161N/A
347LA1251N/A
26AT1261N/A
14AS0101N/A
44KPI0021N/A
26CT13161N/A
14BDL1N/A
49CT0061N/A
26DR19241N/A
68RB2221N/A
26KC1551N/A
14GG1001N/A
26MU2041N/A
14PAT0911N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14RC1811N/A
14SB021N/A
1ET0181N/A
29IR0561N/A
14VE271N/A
1RGK4871N/A
3CI1081N/A
14/104AT1041N/A
1SD4621N/A
3PAT2881N/A
161BD6451N/A
3TS0181N/A
12RC1251N/A
30GAC0641N/A
165SS1N/A
19LR6681N/A
13LR5821N/A
31TM0011N/A
196VOG0011N/A
13TW0011N/A
347RC1011N/A
26AT1531N/A
44MU0021N/A
26CT16211N/A
14BG0231N/A
5OCB1011N/A
26DR3481N/A
14EW721N/A
68TM0041N/A
26LR0201N/A
14GH1291N/A
26MU8761N/A
14PAT2161N/A
26PW3211N/A
14SB0311N/A
1FB6661N/A
29JP0411N/A
14WAC9171N/A
1RGK6161N/A
3GEB0011N/A
14/104AT1041N/A
1SF3581N/A
3PAT2901N/A
161CT0061N/A
108IR3061N/A
3TS1151N/A
161TT1011N/A
1324RO161N/A
30GDX1201N/A
169LR0021N/A
13EK0131N/A
19LR9631N/A
317SD4711N/A
20CT3571N/A
13TW1171N/A
26AT2811N/A
44RFI1021N/A
26CT18351N/A
14CAP731N/A
5RC0101N/A
26DR4411N/A
68UDX0141N/A
26LR0521N/A
14GT0441N/A
14PAT2321N/A
26TC0371N/A
1GDX0191N/A
14WN0331N/A
1RP1N/A
1SM1N/A
3PAT3291N/A
161JSJ0021N/A
108LR0111N/A
3VS0101N/A
13AT1521N/A
30LMJ661N/A
18VOG0121N/A
19LV1961N/A
13MST0141N/A
32TS1061N/A
20LA3141N/A
13TW2271N/A
35DR19681N/A
26AT3551N/A
44VOG0021N/A
26CT21321N/A
26DT15321N/A
14FDX0621N/A
68WB0231N/A
26LR0541N/A
26OD0501N/A
14PAT2751N/A
26RC1111N/A
01AT1941N/A
26TM0691N/A
29MH7091N/A
14WT341N/A
1RQ1571N/A
15IR0761N/A
1TS0801N/A
30AC7121N/A
161WM0761N/A
13AT1621N/A
19AC1531N/A
13EK1581N/A
19NC0031N/A
13OS2561N/A
32TS1101N/A
13TW6651N/A
26AT7081N/A
45AE1011N/A
26CT31381N/A
14CH0801N/A
26DT17921N/A
14FDX0631N/A
68WT0011N/A
26LR0741N/A
14HD191N/A
26OK0251N/A
14PAT2941N/A
26RC3521N/A
14RC1031N/A
14RC3811N/A
01SA1621N/A
26TM1421N/A



Activators Temporary Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCTON4744320382
14RCGEO126243024
14RCRSA5115765
14RCFJI89151335
14RCUSA85121020
14RCCAN4010400
14RCNAM149126
26RCENG417287
14RCURY196114
14RCIRL356210
14RCFRA355175
163RCARG18590
14RCITA339
14RCRUS16232
14RCWSM224