RC FRENCH REGIONS TROPHY 2021 CURRENTLY


This trophy is open to all operators around the world (RC or no RC). The objective of this contest is to contact the more possible french regions activated by RC members.

Rules are availables here.

2021-01-31 to 2022-01-01

Stations to contact : 14RC/AR26, 14RC/BF71, 14RC/BF89, 14RC/BR22, 14RC/BR35, 14RC/CV18, 14RC/CV36, 14RC/CV41, 14RC/GE54, 14RC/HF59, 14RC/HF60, 14RC/HF62, 14RC/IDF78, 14RC/NO50, 14RC/NA19, 14RC/NA24, 14RC/NA40, 14RC/NA87, 14RC/OC09, 14RC/OC11, 14RC/OC12, 14RC/OC31A, 14RC/OC31B, 14RC/OC32, 14RC/OC34, 14RC/OC46, 14RC/OC65, 14RC/OC66A, 14RC/OC66B, 14RC/OC81, 14RC/OC82, 14RC/PL85, 14RC/PA83, 104RC/CO


Participants Temporary Ranking

All-in-one permanent and dynamic ranking of all French Regions Trophies is available here.

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
1AT01415N/A
47PL12214N/A
1AT80213N/A
14RC02113N/A
1AT58610N/A
13AT03110N/A
1SD01410N/A
14AT83210N/A
13RC0209N/A
1RC1229N/A
14RC2789N/A
14RC0269N/A
161SD1769N/A
13OT0018N/A
1AT19318N/A
1LR0818N/A
161WE0508N/A
14CI1778N/A
47DX1098N/A
13IR1218N/A
14AT2768N/A
47AT1247N/A
14AT1937N/A
14RC1217N/A
13RC2127N/A
14SD1777N/A
14RC1107N/A
14EM0117N/A
13RC1106N/A
3RC0086N/A
14RC1956N/A
13LR2126N/A
1SD1076N/A
108RC1026N/A
14RC1406N/A
13SD2086N/A
14RC0226N/A
14RC1246N/A
14RC3125N/A
26SW0375N/A
19SD1215N/A
14AT1545N/A
13IR1005N/A
161OS2215N/A
14RC0655N/A
1CI1505N/A
14AT0905N/A
14TW0115N/A
22RC1025N/A
14FDX1045N/A
14RC5064N/A
1SA4624N/A
19EK1114N/A
109HA22474N/A
14SD0664N/A
1CI9834N/A
1RC4484N/A
14RC0824N/A
14RC7664N/A
13OT0334N/A
14MAR0174N/A
34RC2134N/A
13LR2154N/A
14YI0774N/A
14RC0524N/A
45CT0014N/A
163X5494N/A
14LR0544N/A
14RC1074N/A
14RC2674N/A
14AT8244N/A
18VOG1264N/A
1RC1234N/A
16ND0324N/A
1SD0404N/A
3PAT3404N/A
13EK3924N/A
1RC2244N/A
3RC0074N/A
14EK0404N/A
93SD1584N/A
108RC0163N/A
14RC1343N/A
31PAT0023N/A
14DT1203N/A
14RC1123N/A
13DX0563N/A
19LR0013N/A
14EK0643N/A
161OS2023N/A
14KM76083N/A
30RC2033N/A
14SD2753N/A
26CT36543N/A
13FR7853N/A
108LR0113N/A
3AT1013N/A
13HN9963N/A
1AT8043N/A
14KM82053N/A
14AT2013N/A
108CI1473N/A
327CI0203N/A
1AT1943N/A
14IDF0033N/A
26MU8763N/A
110DL0553N/A
30RC3573N/A
13EK1583N/A
14FDX6223N/A
1CP0413N/A
3SD3003N/A
14FDX24633N/A
13RC1023N/A
14RC0663N/A
14EK0113N/A
14RC1663N/A
93CI0013N/A
3AT2823N/A
109HA8533N/A
14NA0173N/A
14DT0173N/A
12RG5053N/A
26AM0063N/A
3PAT3512N/A
14RC0342N/A
30RC0512N/A
13AG1202N/A
329SS4112N/A
1AT6642N/A
45CB2222N/A
14FRS39952N/A
13SD1212N/A
1PAT1592N/A
14KM33122N/A
29IP0282N/A
1AT9152N/A
13LR7412N/A
16ARP0012N/A
14LA8472N/A
19CO19622N/A
3SD2002N/A
1AT3532N/A
14TW1102N/A
26MP13052N/A
14FRANCE0012N/A
13TW6662N/A
1TS1092N/A
14PAT7192N/A
31PAT3232N/A
45CI1212N/A
50KA0012N/A
161EE/HB32/O12N/A
68CI9992N/A
14KM56072N/A
1RPS0232N/A
19EK1162N/A
14CT0652N/A
14RC0012N/A
14EC0622N/A
14RC1142N/A
26AT1262N/A
14SD1602N/A
13EK1012N/A
13LR7772N/A
43RC5022N/A
1CI/ETNA2N/A
13RC1782N/A
26WR0072N/A
1SA2122N/A
14PAT0222N/A
14BG0312N/A
108GH0012N/A
14PIERRE0402N/A
14RC1022N/A
14EK0682N/A
26AT0172N/A
161OS2192N/A
173KM0052N/A
1SD1252N/A
3FA1552N/A
26DQ0452N/A
35TM0022N/A
26RC0132N/A
14KM59212N/A
14PAT2452N/A
14PAT6612N/A
108LR1262N/A
3SKD0442N/A
14ED0582N/A
14RC4152N/A
31AS0542N/A
26AT1322N/A
13EK1112N/A
26PD0052N/A
14ZK0512N/A
14GR0192N/A
26WR2512N/A
161DL0012N/A
1RGK4012N/A
14AT3502N/A
3RC0142N/A
13DW2422N/A
4LR1062N/A
1GIR3772N/A
13VOG0172N/A
14AT0792N/A
163LR1012N/A
14AT2222N/A
14RC1592N/A
26AT7082N/A
13DK8732N/A
1FVJ0132N/A
1RPS0882N/A
14AT1782N/A
3EK0012N/A
108AT1022N/A
19PH0992N/A
3SR1042N/A
14ED0732N/A
22RA9732N/A
14RC4212N/A
14ST0592N/A
35DR0012N/A
16AT2852N/A
161EE1232N/A
161RC1032N/A
3AT1702N/A
3DA1012N/A
19LR0842N/A
13DW3012N/A
1AT4842N/A
1SD1802N/A
14PAT4742N/A
3RC0012N/A
109AT0772N/A
13HN6792N/A
1AT7582N/A
35WR0352N/A
26RC3522N/A
50KCB7782N/A
29BH0012N/A
14AB0012N/A
14KM62172N/A
14ED4272N/A
14RC1332N/A
13LE0022N/A
1SA4242N/A
14PAT6062N/A
14SLB0142N/A
329CZ0012N/A
26FB26202N/A
1AT9132N/A
14FDX2872N/A
13RC1032N/A
67AT1162N/A
29FB0402N/A
1SD1962N/A
14BDL2N/A
14PAT5542N/A
30AT4102N/A
21SM07862N/A
14RC1752N/A
47AT1212N/A
13TW2272N/A
16OP2592N/A
14IR1332N/A
14KM68042N/A
3AT3151N/A
14AT1901N/A
173CI0011N/A
1SD0471N/A
14ODF0831N/A
3EK1511N/A
14AT9151N/A
19AT3971N/A
1TS0621N/A
14PAT3341N/A
14CFA0111N/A
19IR2011N/A
108AW0151N/A
14PAT7011N/A
3RC1701N/A
14DA1011N/A
19RF0221N/A
3VI0011N/A
14ED5651N/A
19WO20401N/A
109IG0161N/A
14FCO1N/A
23RC8881N/A
26AT1811N/A
13DE0061N/A
14SD2271N/A
32SD1011N/A
1AT18751N/A
26CT36111N/A
13ER2471N/A
14SW0071N/A
26LM0391N/A
13LR0021N/A
14VL47311N/A
35MS0091N/A
1CA0011N/A
14FEV2331N/A
26RA1201N/A
14/1KM13111N/A
1DAN0011N/A
26TM1421N/A
16CM0011N/A
49RC0011N/A
1LD1661N/A
14HD1331N/A
29AC0011N/A
136WI4111N/A
161EE/HB32/E11N/A
68CI1951N/A
14AR48301N/A
161SJ1N/A
76CN0821N/A
1RPS0011N/A
14MAR0051N/A
14NB2731N/A
3DA1481N/A
14AT3701N/A
19AC6531N/A
1SD4951N/A
14PAT1751N/A
3OD1301N/A
14BZH0561N/A
104CI1021N/A
14PAT6441N/A
3RC0971N/A
14CP9591N/A
19LV1211N/A
108KB0421N/A
14PP0311N/A
3SKD0151N/A
19RF9041N/A
30LO35331N/A
14EMG9741N/A
22AT1131N/A
122KP2471N/A
30VDX0181N/A
26AT1171N/A
13CN1N/A
31TX28511N/A
1AT0961N/A
26CT20361N/A
14SLB2831N/A
329CZ0031N/A
1AT5661N/A
26FL0661N/A
13KE1N/A
14VE1N/A
34RC21231N/A
14FDX3001N/A
26OP0171N/A
14ZGC0231N/A
43A0331N/A
14FRS28741N/A
47KPI1471N/A
1II0271N/A
14GN0841N/A
26WF0291N/A
136BCS0001N/A
161BD4511N/A
67AT1351N/A
1OD2201N/A
14KM13111N/A
29GC0611N/A
14AL2481N/A
161PH0011N/A
68RB0571N/A
3AT0271N/A
14AT1331N/A
163SD1881N/A
97FDX0971N/A
1SA1401N/A
14MH32471N/A
3DA0111N/A
14AT2861N/A
173RDX0251N/A
1SD2011N/A
14OR5001N/A
3IR1241N/A
14BG0131N/A
1WM0031N/A
14PAT5641N/A
14CI0651N/A
108CV0271N/A
14PG0681N/A
14DLG22011N/A
19RF19031N/A
109HA0131N/A
30CI1011N/A
21SR0011N/A
116SA0011N/A
30RC5551N/A
14FDX0701N/A
26AMC0171N/A
13AT4641N/A
14RH0131N/A
31RC6881N/A
1AG1N/A
26BL4311N/A
13DR2791N/A
14SD5701N/A
328MIC0381N/A
26DG0251N/A
26DR9461N/A
13HN8701N/A
332TW1011N/A
14FDX1611N/A
14WT341N/A
36CB0051N/A
1CE1511N/A
26RT0841N/A
13RC0061N/A
15SA1051N/A
1GIR1231N/A
14GE0011N/A
26VOG0231N/A
16PAT9111N/A
54LR0011N/A
1MP0011N/A
14IR1651N/A
29DT3001N/A
14AC0011N/A
68JB1551N/A
1RC0121N/A
29LR0391N/A
14AT0421N/A
163DR6701N/A
3B0031N/A
173FDX0251N/A
14OK0101N/A
3EK1711N/A
14AV0261N/A
19AT5101N/A
14PAT3351N/A
3PAT3801N/A
14CG0071N/A
19IR2611N/A
108CB0171N/A
3RC1731N/A
14DAVID1N/A
19RF10181N/A
14RC0401N/A
3VOG0021N/A
14EE0071N/A
196ED1201N/A
109RC1051N/A
14FD0011N/A
23SD1011N/A
13AL0091N/A
26AT2111N/A
13DK0011N/A
32YQ0211N/A
14TLC0121N/A
330KE0041N/A
1AT7091N/A
26LR0891N/A
13LR0111N/A
14VO0011N/A
35OLI1N/A
1CARADIOAMATORI1N/A
14FL3251N/A
26RB1251N/A
15AT0111N/A
1EL1N/A
14FRS40031N/A
26TM6951N/A
16CR1371N/A
1LR0051N/A
14ICC4091N/A
29AR1011N/A
137RB0011N/A
1PC1011N/A
29IP2011N/A
14AR8741N/A
161WAW0021N/A
76CN82P1N/A
163TS0161N/A
1SA8001N/A
14NC0761N/A
3DB0031N/A
14AT4051N/A
19AC6741N/A
1SE1171N/A
14PAT2171N/A
3PA4351N/A
14CB0471N/A
104PAT3401N/A
14PAT6591N/A
3RC1191N/A
19ON10071N/A
3SKD0361N/A
109HA2381N/A
30LOM1751N/A
14ET0311N/A
22GMG0011N/A
123LR1911N/A
14RC3811N/A
30/14PAT6671N/A
13CT17831N/A
31VOG0021N/A
1AT11301N/A
26CT31381N/A
14SR1071N/A
329CZ0571N/A
26GC0121N/A
132121N/A
14VL15351N/A
1AT9841N/A
14FDX3331N/A
26OP3121N/A
14ZGC0601N/A
14FRS33551N/A
26TC0161N/A
16AT1061N/A
47MT0461N/A
1IR0641N/A
14GR0161N/A
136EM0011N/A
161CI1051N/A
67UNIT0991N/A
1OD3081N/A
14KM31081N/A
29GP0511N/A
14ALT2601N/A
161PR0711N/A
68SD0011N/A
1RC6301N/A
14LET0571N/A
14MIT0021N/A
3DA0121N/A
14AT3031N/A
173RL0051N/A
1SD2301N/A
3IR1761N/A
19CT0221N/A
1ZG5451N/A
14PAT5661N/A
3RC0091N/A
14CI1011N/A
19LR0141N/A
3SD2121N/A
14DM1N/A
19RF19061N/A
109HA11771N/A
30IGM0011N/A
21/26RC0061N/A
116SD1061N/A
14RC2401N/A
30RC5991N/A
13AWA4221N/A
14RJ0081N/A
31RL00001N/A
1AN1N/A
26CI0011N/A
13DW0451N/A
14SDF0851N/A
328VZ0011N/A
1AT3901N/A
26DT13901N/A
14TY3401N/A
34AT2101N/A
14FDX1651N/A
26MS0211N/A
4EK0111N/A
1CG0011N/A
14FRS18231N/A
26SB0011N/A
13RC0121N/A
15TI0671N/A
47AT8181N/A
1GIR1641N/A
14GEF4771N/A
26WA0341N/A
13TW/SA0011N/A
16SD1041N/A
56KPI1011N/A
1MU1901N/A
14JC0321N/A
29EC0471N/A
14AD0011N/A
68JJ2421N/A
1RC1001N/A
29LR0491N/A
14AT0481N/A
163JR2521N/A
3BR0011N/A
14OM0141N/A
14BC0091N/A
19BJB1N/A
1TT1011N/A
14PAT3561N/A
3PAT4301N/A
14CH0751N/A
19IZ6741N/A
14PAT7571N/A
3RCA0011N/A
14DB1N/A
19RF10271N/A
108RM0011N/A
3VOG0071N/A
14EE0661N/A
21CT0031N/A
11RC0101N/A
14RC1461N/A
30RC3411N/A
14FD/CR3281N/A
232SD1031N/A
14RCC0141N/A
31PAT3471N/A
26AT2811N/A
13DK7651N/A
14SD2761N/A
26CT36711N/A
13GI0011N/A
14TSM0251N/A
330KE0051N/A
1AT7261N/A
26LR2531N/A
13LR0651N/A
14WF0831N/A
1CC9691N/A
14FP0311N/A
13OT0771N/A
15DXYZ0051N/A
1FVG0391N/A
14FRS60601N/A
26TM7331N/A
13SR0051N/A
16FRS0891N/A
50KCB1001N/A
29AT0381N/A
14A0011N/A
161ID0211N/A
68DA1121N/A
1PE0781N/A
29IP7771N/A
14ARIC0121N/A
91AT0111N/A
1RPS0531N/A
14MAR/D571N/A
14AT1631N/A
1SD0041N/A
14NOUGAROJC1N/A
3DX0151N/A
14AT7171N/A
19AT0211N/A
1SEBI1N/A
3PAT0301N/A
14CB7381N/A
19EK3331N/A
108ARG0051N/A
3RC1551N/A
14D6E1N/A
19PA3051N/A
19SD4051N/A
109HA6601N/A
30LOM6361N/A
14F132171N/A
22GMG0021N/A
123R2351N/A
13CT5581N/A
14SD1611N/A
32AT1021N/A
1AT12061N/A
26CT34981N/A
14SRL0141N/A
329CZC0071N/A
1AT6191N/A
26IR0041N/A
13LD0011N/A
14VL18171N/A
347SD1101N/A
1AT9991N/A
14FDX5211N/A
13LR8111N/A
44CT0051N/A
1CM3321N/A
14FRS35931N/A
26TC0821N/A
16AT1201N/A
1IR2271N/A
136O0021N/A
68AT1121N/A
1OT2201N/A
14KM31101N/A
29ICB0291N/A
14ALT2661N/A
161RB0051N/A
68WT0011N/A
3AT1111N/A
1SA3821N/A
14MLC1N/A
3DA0131N/A
18TH23301N/A
1SD3451N/A
14PAT0521N/A
3IR1771N/A
14BG3271N/A
19CT1051N/A
1/14KM13111N/A
14PAT5691N/A
19LR0531N/A
108HH0051N/A
14PL0331N/A
3SD2561N/A
14DN0401N/A
19RF19541N/A
109HA17091N/A
30IV0011N/A
14EL0181N/A
22AGF0011N/A
116TBGKL1N/A
30SD1411N/A
26AT0221N/A
13B7L1N/A
14RL0021N/A
31SD1141N/A
1APB0021N/A
26CI7451N/A
14SL0001N/A
328WO6021N/A
1AT4741N/A
26DT19321N/A
14UAR15471N/A
34EK1101N/A
1AT8411N/A
14FDX2401N/A
13LR2811N/A
14YM0651N/A
1CI1021N/A
14FRS19231N/A
26SD2831N/A
153AW0021N/A
14GF0681N/A
26WA10551N/A
16SD1101N/A
56LR5551N/A
1NA1011N/A
14JPC5561N/A
29EI0101N/A
14AG8201N/A
68OP1151N/A
14KP2511N/A
29RF0011N/A
3CB3771N/A
173KPI0021N/A
1SD1481N/A
14OM0321N/A
3GPC0011N/A
14BCAR0351N/A
19BP0011N/A
1TW1001N/A
14PAT4571N/A
3PAT7001N/A
14CH0801N/A
19JBM1N/A
108CO4201N/A
14PAT7981N/A
3SD0401N/A
14DF0421N/A
19RF11421N/A
108TM0051N/A
3VOG0251N/A
14EF4011N/A
21FB51N/A
14FDL0311N/A
233GDX9791N/A
13AT1701N/A
14RF0131N/A
31PAT8671N/A
14SD3071N/A
327CR0561N/A
1AT2031N/A
26CT81031N/A
26DR0841N/A
13HN0281N/A
14TT0401N/A
330SK4241N/A
1AT7461N/A
26LR5001N/A
13LR0761N/A
14WF7901N/A
35TR0011N/A
1CD0011N/A
14FP0831N/A
26RC1291N/A
13PM1N/A
15IC1011N/A
45CT1011N/A
14FV0131N/A
26TUW0331N/A
13TA0011N/A
16IR1011N/A
50KCB2721N/A
1LZ3211N/A
14IO0831N/A
29AT3741N/A
14AB1N/A
161ID6451N/A
68ED0221N/A
1PL6461N/A
14KM62111N/A
29IR0561N/A
14AS0311N/A
161WN0761N/A
91SD0021N/A
14MB3161N/A
168VOG0011N/A
14NV1591N/A
19AT0321N/A
1SP4161N/A
14PAT2591N/A
3PAT0321N/A
14CF0011N/A
19GS1061N/A
14PAT6641N/A
3RC1581N/A
14DA0441N/A
108LR1501N/A
19VCH0231N/A
109HA7091N/A
30PAT1181N/A
14FAC3001N/A
123WWS1911N/A
31CT0061N/A
26AT1601N/A
13DB0161N/A
32IR0011N/A
1AT13651N/A
26CT35741N/A
329FB0021N/A
1AT6301N/A
26IR2441N/A
13LD0101N/A
14VL18281N/A
1BN0011N/A
26PDB5411N/A
13MK6661N/A
14ZK0681N/A
45AC1SB1N/A
14FRS38931N/A
26TC1071N/A
13RF5181N/A
47PL1231N/A
1KPI0071N/A
14GR2211N/A
26WW6921N/A
136RC1211N/A
68CI1431N/A
1OT4441N/A
14KM32061N/A
29ICB0821N/A
14AR30931N/A
69AT1031N/A
1RGK6601N/A
14MA0831N/A
1SA4041N/A
14NA0021N/A
14AT3511N/A
1SD3751N/A
14PAT1661N/A
3IR1881N/A
14BOA1N/A
19D7471N/A
104AT1041N/A
14PAT5761N/A
3RC0351N/A
14CM0011N/A
108ID2411N/A
14PL0691N/A
14DR0191N/A
19RF7491N/A
109HA19581N/A
30KF0011N/A
14EM0041N/A
22AGF0021N/A
119RC1011N/A
30SD5921N/A
26AT0301N/A
13BT1N/A
14RP1N/A
31TM0011N/A
1ARI1131N/A
26COCA-COLA0161N/A
14SL/CR3481N/A
329CS6MV1N/A
26EK2701N/A
14UF261N/A
34EK6821N/A
1AT8651N/A
26OK0251N/A
13LR3431N/A
14YP1N/A
4RC1291N/A
14FRS24911N/A
26SR0041N/A
153RT4501N/A
47DXZ3781N/A
1GP7401N/A
14GH1291N/A
26WAC1051N/A
13WW4411N/A
16ZD1N/A
57/14FDX0251N/A
1OD1271N/A
14KB0191N/A
29EIRO0071N/A
14AL0221N/A
161OS2561N/A
68OP3061N/A
14LA0591N/A
29WM0391N/A
163SD0011N/A
3CI0301N/A
14AT2441N/A
173PAT1151N/A
14OM0641N/A
3GPC93821N/A
14BD1N/A
19CI0361N/A
1UW1191N/A
14CI0381N/A
19KF0011N/A
108CT0741N/A
14PF0701N/A
3SD0451N/A
14DH1N/A
19RF12691N/A
30AT0761N/A
21KY0731N/A
111SR1011N/A
30RC3731N/A
14FDX0031N/A
233LR0101N/A
13AT2851N/A
14RF4611N/A
31RC1111N/A
26AT/COR1N/A
13DL0151N/A
14SD3591N/A
327CZ0041N/A
1AT2671N/A
26CV0011N/A
26DR20801N/A
331LR0111N/A
26LR9661N/A
13LR2001N/A
14WN0331N/A
1CDM0141N/A
14FRA0131N/A
13PT0021N/A
15IR2271N/A
45LV0031N/A
1GIR0021N/A
14GAS1N/A
26VOG0011N/A
13TW0061N/A
1M0021N/A
14IR0011N/A
161KS0011N/A
68ED2241N/A
1PR0491N/A
29IR4011N/A
14ASG0311N/A
161ZT4141N/A
1RQ1571N/A
14MDX0381N/A
14AT1811N/A
173AT1011N/A
14OCB...1N/A
3EK1411N/A
19AT0661N/A
1TL0011N/A
14PAT3101N/A
14CF0031N/A
19IR0821N/A
108AT2771N/A
14PAT6781N/A
3RC1641N/A
14DA0491N/A
19RC0801N/A
108LR6081N/A
3UB0161N/A
19VL0011N/A
30RC0131N/A
14FB0661N/A
13/26RC0061N/A
14RC4221N/A
31HMS1N/A
26AT1701N/A
13DC0171N/A
14SD2201N/A
32LR0011N/A
1AT1581N/A
26CT35911N/A
14ST0651N/A
329LR0241N/A
1AT6381N/A
26LC0121N/A
14VL27451N/A
35LR0101N/A
1CA1N/A
14FDX6281N/A
26PH0011N/A
13ND0011N/A
14ZK1161N/A
45AE1011N/A
1DA0011N/A
14FRS39311N/A
26TE7081N/A
13RW1701N/A
16BDH1N/A
47RC0071N/A
1KT0011N/A
14GT0441N/A
26YB0051N/A
136SA0011N/A
161EE/HB32-O11N/A
68CI1481N/A
1PAT1461N/A
14KM33081N/A
29ID2011N/A
14AR42841N/A
75AB0011N/A
1RM0091N/A
14MANIMAL1N/A
3DA1051N/A
14AT3561N/A
19AC3541N/A
1SD4801N/A
14PAT1681N/A
3IR2551N/A
14BS0031N/A
19EK0071N/A
104AT1121N/A
3RC0371N/A
14CO0081N/A
19LV0851N/A
108JW0451N/A
14PN0591N/A
3SKD0011N/A
19RF8171N/A
109HA20061N/A
14RC1111N/A
30KP4751N/A
22AGF0041N/A
14RC3061N/A
30SR1051N/A
26AT0311N/A
13CB1N/A
14S0131N/A
31TS0691N/A
26COCA-COLA0231N/A
13DW2PG1N/A
1AT5041N/A
13JK0151N/A
14V3221N/A
34RC0241N/A
26OK2271N/A
13LR5821N/A
14ZGS311N/A
40AT1011N/A
1CI1581N/A
14FRS28151N/A
26ST0091N/A
158KP2471N/A
47EC4391N/A
1HS0041N/A
14GI0291N/A
26WB0011N/A
136BCS1N/A
161AT1041N/A
1OD1591N/A
14KM11051N/A
14AL0771N/A
161OS2741N/A
68OP4471N/A
14LA2871N/A
29WT2001N/A
14AT1051N/A
163SD1031N/A
14MH0321N/A
3CI0751N/A
173PAT9741N/A
14OPC0011N/A
3IR1221N/A
19CI1011N/A
1VF1N/A
14CI0561N/A
19KPI0121N/A
108CT2311N/A
14PG0291N/A
3SD1551N/A
14DL0681N/A
19RF1561N/A
109BG1N/A
14RC0711N/A
116AT1121N/A
30RC5381N/A
14FDX0581N/A
13AT2881N/A
14RFR1621N/A
31RC1881N/A
1AC2071N/A
26AW0021N/A
13DO0751N/A
14SD5151N/A
328KPI0011N/A
1AT3041N/A
26DD0261N/A
26DR2481N/A
13HN7621N/A
14TW0701N/A
332AT1021N/A
1AT7871N/A
26LT1051N/A
13LR2061N/A
14WT0591N/A
35/109HA9461N/A
1CE1N/A
14FRA6241N/A
26RR0031N/A
13PX0231N/A
15JU0671N/A
1GIR0031N/A
14GE1N/A
26VOG0021N/A
54CW0011N/A
1MC19731N/A
29CI9991N/A
14AB0651N/A
161OS0991N/A
68JB1151N/A
1R0021N/A
29LR0021N/A
14AT0051N/A
163CT6661N/A
1SA1011N/A



Activators Temporary Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCOC654094719223
14RCNA40241337953
14RCPA83193265018
14RCOC31B238266188
14RCHF6098222156
14RCAR2665191235
14RCNA2485191615
14RCOC3282161312
14RCBR2294151410
14RCCV185714798
14RCPL855213676
14RCOC31A5013650
14RCOC66B7413962
14RCGE54375185
14RCHF597428
14RCOC66A6212
14RCOC1110220
14RCOC34111
14RCOC46111
14RCNO50919
14RCIDF78212
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice