RC UEFA EURO 2021 SHORTLY


This trophy is open to all operators around the world (RC or no RC). The objective of this contest is to work the more possible stations activated by RC members.

2021-06-10 to 2021-07-12

Stations to contact : 14RC/TUR, 1RC/ITA, 163RC/WAL, 15RC/CHE, 13RC/DNK, 56RC/FIN, 16RC/BEL, 14RC/RUS, 19RC/NLD, 14RC/UKR, 14RC/AUT, 14RC/MKD, 26RC/ENG, 328RC/HRV, 329RC/CZE, 108RC/SCO, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/SWE, 14RC/POL, 14RC/SVK, 31RC/POR, 14RC/FRA, 13RC/GER, 109RC/HUN


Participants Temporary Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
1AT01411N/A
1RC12211N/A
14RC02611N/A
14RC0829N/A
1RC0019N/A
13RC2128N/A
14SD0198N/A
14AT8248N/A
14AT2768N/A
14CI1778N/A
163X5498N/A
1SD3457N/A
14RC0217N/A
13PR1847N/A
14RC2787N/A
18SD1267N/A
108RC1027N/A
14RC1346N/A
47PL1226N/A
1AT5866N/A
14RC1246N/A
30RC0516N/A
14RC0666N/A
13IR1216N/A
14RC5065N/A
14RC0015N/A
14RC1105N/A
14AT0225N/A
26AT2115N/A
14RC0225N/A
14RC4155N/A
14RC1085N/A
14SD2055N/A
13IR1005N/A
34RC2134N/A
19SD1214N/A
45CB2224N/A
1SD0144N/A
109RC6104N/A
26EK8274N/A
1KPI0904N/A
30RC5554N/A
14SD1774N/A
26OK8004N/A
30RC3574N/A
14AT1544N/A
14SA4524N/A
14TW0704N/A
14RC0343N/A
14SLB2833N/A
109HA2693N/A
31PAT0023N/A
161SD1763N/A
14AT0903N/A
26CT13163N/A
328RC0023N/A
14RC6293N/A
14SD3593N/A
16RC1113N/A
14SD1603N/A
68RC1043N/A
14ED0583N/A
14RC0443N/A
16AT9303N/A
13SD2083N/A
14RC1213N/A
45SD1043N/A
14CI1013N/A
14RC0523N/A
14RC1953N/A
14RFI0013N/A
161WE0503N/A
26RC0133N/A
1AT7263N/A
16RFI0103N/A
14AT0473N/A
1SD1253N/A
14TW0113N/A
14AT0793N/A
93CI0013N/A
161OS2213N/A
47AT1243N/A
14CG0073N/A
14IR0012N/A
14PAT2452N/A
26AT0312N/A
26LR0842N/A
26ST0092N/A
30SD1702N/A
161OS3282N/A
47AT8182N/A
13CI1092N/A
14IR1132N/A
14SR1072N/A
1RQ1572N/A
1WM5052N/A
13PAT1122N/A
14RC2502N/A
108PA0312N/A
329CZ0012N/A
13LR2152N/A
14CI0622N/A
26RP3182N/A
14RC1402N/A
31RC1112N/A
34SD5552N/A
14DT0172N/A
14SD4142N/A
14YI0772N/A
30RC0132N/A
14AT0382N/A
26AM0062N/A
14RC1072N/A
26SM0322N/A
14RC2672N/A
16ND0322N/A
30RC5642N/A
161OS2022N/A
329CZ0022N/A
26MU8762N/A
26TM7332N/A
108ID1772N/A
16CI5552N/A
311KPI0012N/A
14DT1202N/A
14FDX3592N/A
26AT0222N/A
14ERC9052N/A
26PAT1032N/A
161OS2192N/A
13LR7412N/A
233GDX1662N/A
14RC0652N/A
68LR0012N/A
14CDM2N/A
26CT5162N/A
29GP0512N/A
34AT1782N/A
13RC1102N/A
14RC1092N/A
1FB6662N/A
1RC6302N/A
14SD2132N/A
30SD0512N/A
13LR8112N/A
14AT3512N/A
26DR5302N/A
1RC1052N/A
30RC3792N/A
26LR4061N/A
26RC1071N/A
1AT8041N/A
14RC1331N/A
26TG0011N/A
1OD1071N/A
29IP0011N/A
1SA4621N/A
3SD2561N/A
108ARG0051N/A
16AT1201N/A
30RC1211N/A
16SD1311N/A
13EK/UEFA/C1N/A
18SD/EU0521N/A
50UA4FUT1N/A
14BL0941N/A
14DH0081N/A
26CT36821N/A
14FD0011N/A
26DT5011N/A
14NA0171N/A
26PD0011N/A
1AT5111N/A
1IR0641N/A
14RC3121N/A
26WW2211N/A
1RPS0881N/A
14SD3511N/A
29WW0221N/A
1WM1771N/A
14VOG0341N/A
30RA0171N/A
108SD0301N/A
16PL0381N/A
13DW2131N/A
329CZ0131N/A
13OT0011N/A
165SD1031N/A
19RF10731N/A
68WW7791N/A
14AT3701N/A
26AC4981N/A
14CP0801N/A
14EK0171N/A
26DR5391N/A
14FRS28281N/A
14KM82051N/A
26OD0701N/A
14PAT7191N/A
26OP2411N/A
26SD0101N/A
1CI1501N/A
14RC2121N/A
26UK0811N/A
1RC1201N/A
29RC1011N/A
14TW1071N/A
30CE0011N/A
108MA2521N/A
16IR0011N/A
30RC5381N/A
161NT1071N/A
13LR0841N/A
163AT0111N/A
14AA2121N/A
19EK0191N/A
68OO0011N/A
14AT1811N/A
21SH4041N/A
14CI0091N/A
26BB1251N/A
14ED0401N/A
26DC4981N/A
14FEV1071N/A
26IR2441N/A
26LT19671N/A
14PAT4011N/A
14RC0351N/A
26RC1291N/A
1AT9931N/A
26TM0031N/A
1PAT1461N/A
29IP0281N/A
30ARP0011N/A
108AT1021N/A
16AT1851N/A
30RC1521N/A
161BD5421N/A
31PAT2641N/A
13EU011N/A
161SP0011N/A
34SD1171N/A
13RF5251N/A
18VOG0051N/A
68AT1331N/A
14AT1051N/A
19SD1911N/A
14CA0011N/A
26AT126/M1N/A
14DO7471N/A
26CT38571N/A
14FDX0631N/A
26LR1041N/A
14NA021N/A
14RC0111N/A
26PDB5411N/A
1AT5171N/A
14RC1141N/A
26SW0031N/A
14RC3641N/A
26WX6921N/A
3PAT3401N/A
14YC0011N/A
30RAE1N/A
108TM0251N/A
31CT2431N/A
13DW4101N/A
161OS3291N/A
329LR0241N/A
167LR0011N/A
14AT0281N/A
19RF10981N/A
73IC5151N/A
14AT3901N/A
26AE1541N/A
14CQ0761N/A
26CT25111N/A
14EK/UEFA/A1N/A
26DR5861N/A
14FRS42851N/A
26JR69691N/A
14LA8471N/A
26OG0021N/A
14PAT7451N/A
26OP411N/A
14RC1051N/A
26SD2831N/A
1CI9831N/A
26VOG0061N/A
29RF0011N/A
1SD3961N/A
14TW2071N/A
30CI1011N/A
16MB1N/A
13CT3891N/A
161OP2521N/A
163DR6701N/A
45CI1201N/A
14AC0011N/A
19IR2011N/A
14AT1931N/A
21SM07861N/A
26BB2641N/A
26DI1111N/A
14FR1141N/A
14IR1371N/A
26MK/27A1N/A
14PAT5001N/A
1AT/L4241N/A
26TM6951N/A
1RB0791N/A
14RF1011N/A
29IP0551N/A
1SD0401N/A
14SW0071N/A
30AT1041N/A
108CI1471N/A
30RC2031N/A
13AT2881N/A
161CI1011N/A
13HH0011N/A
161TM0101N/A
19AT1341N/A
68CI9991N/A
14AT1331N/A
19WAC3881N/A
14CAM0381N/A
26CT39131N/A
14FDX24631N/A
26EK/UEFA/A1N/A
26LR1151N/A
14OD1071N/A
26PE3031N/A
26SY1211N/A
1KPI1071N/A
14RC3691N/A
29AC0011N/A
1SA0101N/A
3PAT4351N/A
104AT1121N/A
108TM16651N/A
16RC2231N/A
31CT5051N/A
13EK1011N/A
161OS3311N/A
329LR0251N/A
169LR0021N/A
49LR0101N/A
19RF7491N/A
90TW1021N/A
14DD0071N/A
26CT29171N/A
14EM0141N/A
26DR6381N/A
14FRS540211N/A
26KY0011N/A
14LR0591N/A
26OK6001N/A
14PAT/EURO1791N/A
26OS8001N/A
1AT19311N/A
1CP0411N/A
26VOG0171N/A
1RC2011N/A
29RI0011N/A
1TS0531N/A
14VB1N/A
30CT0081N/A
108PG0021N/A
13DF0111N/A
13LR2411N/A
163SD0031N/A
14AG8201N/A
19LR0161N/A
68RC1911N/A
14AT2271N/A
22RC1021N/A
26CH0011N/A
14ED0731N/A
26DR2471N/A
14FR28281N/A
14JPC5561N/A
14PAT6181N/A
26RR0161N/A
1BN0011N/A
29IP2011N/A
1SD0471N/A
14TA0321N/A
30AT1231N/A
30RC3001N/A
13BY1071N/A
161DKC1291N/A
13HN19991N/A
35AT0151N/A
13VOG0171N/A
19AT1781N/A
68FB5961N/A
14AT1411N/A
19WO20401N/A
14CB0711N/A
26AT7081N/A
26CT41321N/A
26GC0121N/A
26LR1221N/A
14OF0761N/A
14RC1231N/A
26TE0321N/A
1MC19731N/A
29AL0851N/A
1SA1561N/A
14SD5151N/A
3RC2341N/A
104AT1471N/A
14ZK0511N/A
30RC0221N/A
109HA12201N/A
31LR1761N/A
13EK3921N/A
161RC0021N/A
329SS4111N/A
13RC0011N/A
173AT1011N/A
49RC0011N/A
19RFI12311N/A
91EK3331N/A
14AZ0291N/A
14DF0421N/A
26CT30271N/A
26DR6441N/A
14GF0681N/A
26LR0651N/A
14MAR/D571N/A
14PR0011N/A
1AT2131N/A
26SM1001N/A
1CT0211N/A
26WR0071N/A
1RC5251N/A
29SD1511N/A
1TS0621N/A
14VL41761N/A
30EK5001N/A
108RC0161N/A
16ND321N/A
30RC5991N/A
13DHF1191N/A
329CZ0071N/A
163X5461N/A
47AT1211N/A
14AM011N/A
19LR0841N/A
68SD0211N/A
26CI5551N/A
14ED0851N/A
26DR2821N/A
14FRA0761N/A
14KM11051N/A
26NC0281N/A
14PAT6311N/A
26SB19651N/A
1CE741N/A
14RC2001N/A
26TMM/M1N/A
1RC1001N/A
14RFI0391N/A
29IP7111N/A
30AT1841N/A
108LR0111N/A
16CM0011N/A
13CF0011N/A
161HK0011N/A
311KPI0111N/A
161WK0521N/A
35TM0021N/A
13WM0151N/A
19AT3711N/A
21LR/AW1N/A
26BB0011N/A
14DX5901N/A
14FDX3731N/A
26HC11521N/A
26LR160/M1N/A
14OPC0011N/A
26RC0151N/A
1AT7661N/A
26TE6061N/A
1NR1611N/A
14RC4461N/A
1SA2001N/A
14SDF1N/A
3RCA0011N/A
104AT/NAP1N/A
158UNIT0151N/A
109HA19581N/A
16SD1181N/A
31PAT0011N/A
13EK7111N/A
161RC1031N/A
50KA0011N/A
19SD0621N/A
14BF0271N/A
26AT0301N/A
14DH1N/A
26CT36711N/A
14FAC3001N/A
26DR9461N/A
14HS0511N/A
26LR0761N/A
14MJC0591N/A
14RAV0011N/A
26PAT116/P1N/A
1AT4741N/A
26ST0021N/A
14RC3061N/A
26WR2511N/A
29WT2001N/A
1VL0631N/A
14VOG0011N/A
30MRV4071N/A
16PAT2471N/A
13DL1N/A
329CZ0101N/A
14ARI0511N/A
19RF0081N/A
68SD1011N/A
233YO0101N/A
14CM0801N/A
26CT0321N/A
14ED4271N/A
14FRANCIA0011N/A
14KM77071N/A
26OB2151N/A
14PAT7081N/A
26OP0411N/A
26SB3311N/A
1CG0651N/A
14RC2051N/A
26UK0011N/A
29LR0291N/A
1SD2321N/A
30AT2741N/A
108LR1261N/A
16DEF1N/A
13CF3941N/A
161NT0311N/A
317SD4711N/A
161WT0011N/A
40AT1011N/A
136RC1211N/A
19D7471N/A
68LR1011N/A
14AT1781N/A
21SCM0441N/A
26BB0021N/A
14ED0051N/A
26CT8281N/A
14FDX/PE1031N/A
26IP2751N/A



Activators Temporary Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
1RCITA3463211072
14RCPOL103222266
14RCUKR85221870
13RCDNK63201260
14RCSWE59171003
14RCMKD6114854
14RCRUS4612552
14RCSVK5611616
26RCENG5410540
14RCAUT258200
31RCPOR257175
109RCHUN16696
14RCTUR7214
16RCBEL111
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice