RC UEFA EURO 2021 PASSED


This trophy is open to all operators around the world (RC or no RC). The objective of this contest is to work the more possible stations activated by RC members.

2021-06-10 to 2021-07-12

Stations to contact : 14RC/TUR, 1RC/ITA, 163RC/WAL, 15RC/CHE, 13RC/DNK, 56RC/FIN, 16RC/BEL, 14RC/RUS, 14RC/NLD, 14RC/UKR, 14RC/AUT, 14RC/MKD, 26RC/ENG, 328RC/HRV, 329RC/CZE, 108RC/SCO, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/SWE, 14RC/POL, 14RC/SVK, 31RC/POR, 14RC/FRA, 13RC/GER, 109RC/HUN


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1RC12217
CO-WINNER
1AT01416
14CI17715
14AT27615
13RC21215
1RC00115
14RC27814
13PR18414
14RC08214
14RC12413
163X54913
14RC11012
14RC41512
108RC10212
14RC06612
14SD01912
47PL12211
14RC02111
14SD17711
14RC02211
14SD20511
30RC55511
1SD34511
1SD01411
14AT82411
18SD12610
34RC21310
14RC00110
13IR1009
13IR1219
26OK8009
14RC1079
14SLB2839
19LR0019
14RC1349
13SD2089
30RC0519
14AT0229
14RC1218
30RC3578
14AT0908
14RC5068
14RC0528
14RC7668
161SD1768
14RC1088
14RC1408
45CB2227
14SA4527
26RC0137
14RC0657
1RQ1577
14CI0627
328RC0027
14TW0117
26AT2117
30SD0517
161OS2216
1SA4626
19SD1216
14TW0706
14RC0446
13LR2156
1AT5866
13RC1106
30RC0136
14DT1206
14AT1546
30RC5646
47AT1246
16RC1116
26EK8276
161OS2026
14RC0346
14RFI0016
14RC6296
14SD1606
14CI1016
26CT13165
26AT0315
1SD0475
14DT0175
31RC1115
21SM07865
26SD2835
14RC3065
30RC1215
14AT0475
14RC1665
14AT1935
14RC1335
14RC3125
14RC2505
1KPI0905
26MU8765
1WM5055
47AT8185
14AT1335
31PAT0025
26AT0225
14RC1955
13LR7414
14AT0794
13HN19994
13RC1034
14SD0384
30SD1704
13LR8114
14SD3594
14ED0584
14ERC9054
13EK3924
329CZ0014
14IR0014
13VOG0174
26SW0374
109HA8534
14TW1104
13CI1094
1CI1504
1SD1254
14RC5814
26CI1014
1AT7264
1CI9834
14EK0404
167LR0014
109RC6104
1RC1234
14RC2674
26ST0094
16AT9304
16RFI0104
30RC1524
45SD1044
14AT3513
14CG0073
14KM77073
14YI0773
16CI5553
1AT19313
68CI9993
14SR1073
26AE1543
169LR0073
26AT1223
14ZK0513
29WT2003
161EE16013
14RC1233
14AT3703
14RC7103
26RP3183
34SD5553
161WE0503
14RC1113
1RC1053
14CQ0763
233YO0263
14NA0173
1AT5063
14PAT7193
14SD4143
26AT0773
14PL0333
14RC1123
30RC3793
14EC0623
14FDX1723
40AT1013
16ND0323
13OT0333
93CI0013
14AT3903
26PE3033
29IP0283
14PAT2453
26RD4413
109HA2693
14FDX24633
30RC0223
26PAT1033
26SM0323
14FDX0703
1ALE0133
16RC2233
14SD5703
26AT1093
16DEF3
1EM0013
19RF10733
329CZ0103
13HN9963
14RC0113
14RC1093
68RC1043
14RC3693
329LR0263
30ARP0012
68LR0012
16PL0382
14AC0012
30LOM6362
26LR1602
30RC0992
14RC6662
26PD0012
14RW1032
31PAT2642
29GP0512
14FDX3592
26CI7002
16OP2592
1RC1002
163SD1162
14RC2002
26NC0282
14FRS38612
14CDM2
30RC5992
16AT1202
14PAT8172
1RC6302
26OP412
26SD2042
317SD4712
329RC5552
14OPC0012
1AT4742
14PAT7082
1AT9932
13TW2252
1FB6662
161OS3282
1RC2012
14RC2922
13PAT1122
1AT8042
26LR0842
26OB20202
14BF0272
34AT1782
26AM0062
26AT6662
30AT2742
68SD0192
16SD1182
26DR5302
14RC1052
14AT0382
1SD1072
14RF1012
14SD0452
14GF0682
14VL7202
13RC0012
26DR0702
161EE3192
161OS3292
165SD1032
1SA8002
19RF11462
31RC6882
13CT3892
35/13DW3012
1SA1802
19AT1042
30RCB0032
14SD2132
329CZ0022
26VOG0062
14Y0032
14LV0022
15IC1012
14OD1072
161LWI0012
30RC2032
19EK1112
26SK0142
14IR1132
26AT1412
1AT5112
26CT38572
1BN0012
161HK0012
1GIR1232
1RC3272
26OP0412
14CA0012
108CI1472
31TX2032
2RC2792
14TC1542
109HA9192
14ED0852
21TV0412
13JL0052
26CT0322
13RG0682
14PL0692
161WT0012
14RC1142
19IR2012
108PA0312
31PAT0012
13CI1112
14KM74122
14MAR0172
29TK0702
68CI0172
13OT0802
26CT5162
13RC1782
14RC4462
108ID1772
35TM0022
26AT1532
13RC0782
14AG8202
14FV0132
26SY1142
14IC0092
311KPI0012
2RR7092
13DE0062
26BS1092
14PAT3102
161OS2192
14RC0352
1MC19732
26IP2752
1SA3012
14GR0192
26WA0342
14EM9742
13EK1012
47CT0062
1AT1862
1AT7662
68WT0012
26CT6842
1SA0102
14FRS35932
108LR0112
30VIK0072
330SK8872
26AC4982
13DW2132
13HH0012
3RC2342
1AT5172
161IR1072
1RC5252
169LR0022
1SD0402
2TB1312
26TM7332
14KM33192
14ED4272
233GDX1662
14FD0012
35AT0152
26AT1212
14ZGC0602
29WF1451N/A
14OM0471N/A
50KA0011N/A
16DP1651N/A
14PAT3351N/A
1AT3431N/A
26CT36491N/A
13PNR1N/A
30CI1011N/A
14PAT7041N/A
1AT9531N/A
9QC11091N/A
26DG2521N/A
161DKC1291N/A
13TW2121N/A
30GV2731N/A
14PM6021N/A
1ET0181N/A
26DT5011N/A
14RC0371N/A
1NR1611N/A
26IR2441N/A
163AT0111N/A
14ARG0011N/A
30MW0011N/A
1RC1421N/A
165KW1N/A
14AT1391N/A
26OG0021N/A
19AT1781N/A
1SD471N/A
14FR31961N/A
14BG0481N/A
30RC4001N/A
19KL0011N/A
107/14RC6661N/A
26RP1N/A
14FRS43151N/A
30RPB0021N/A
19RF10981N/A
14SD3511N/A
108PG0021N/A
26SW0031N/A
14HE1N/A
14DH1N/A
2AT0151N/A
14SW0591N/A
109HA6421N/A
26TM0031N/A
14KM0781N/A
14ED0401N/A
329CZ0131N/A
21SH4041N/A
14VB1N/A
13CT1781N/A
26WR0071N/A
14EOP1N/A
34SD1171N/A
13EK2091N/A
14MAY1N/A
26BB0011N/A
15SDX0031N/A
13LR2061N/A
30AGC0011N/A
14PAT2171N/A
26CT34331N/A
13OT/DLFF0901N/A
30CB4501N/A
14PAT6311N/A
1AT8001N/A
68WT0021N/A
26CT7001N/A
161BD0661N/A
13RF1781N/A
30DS0421N/A
14PCL0321N/A
1CQ0651N/A
26DR6441N/A
161NT0711N/A
14A0331N/A
30LO36651N/A
1LAP1N/A
26GR0481N/A
161TM0101N/A
14AR30131N/A
30MRV1531N/A
26LR0801N/A
1SA1111N/A
14AT2271N/A
19AC6841N/A
14RC4661N/A
1SD1761N/A
26PAT116/P1N/A
14BDF0801N/A
19FU1N/A
14RFI0391N/A
104AT1121N/A
26RC1211N/A
19ON10071N/A
108LR1261N/A
26SR0041N/A
14GG8361N/A
14CP9591N/A
31CT2431N/A
109HA17791N/A
26TE1461N/A
14JPC5561N/A
14E0861N/A
328/329CZ0161N/A
20RC1771N/A
13CF3941N/A
26UK9191N/A
14KM49051N/A
14EK0851N/A
331RB0041N/A
14VZ0181N/A
13DW2421N/A
29BH0011N/A
14LR0891N/A
14FDX1251N/A
36SA1081N/A
26AT3251N/A
15AT1151N/A
29RF0011N/A
14NHK1N/A
13LR0061N/A
3RCA0011N/A
14PAT1581N/A
1AP2901N/A
56LR1141N/A
26CT27501N/A
16IR1011N/A
13O70801N/A
30AT2521N/A
14PAT5591N/A
1AT5351N/A
68RC1911N/A
26CT41321N/A
16SD0111N/A
30CW0001N/A
1CE741N/A
91EK0101N/A
26DR3481N/A
161KDK3251N/A
136EM0011N/A
30LO24321N/A
14RAV0011N/A
1GIR5771N/A
26FB1851N/A
161RC0021N/A
14AJD1N/A
30MERCURIO0001N/A
14RC1031N/A
1PAS0541N/A
26LM2021N/A
163E0131N/A
14AT0281N/A
30RAE1N/A
14RC1591N/A
26MK/27A1N/A
14AT1781N/A
14AZ0291N/A
30RC1651N/A
19D7471N/A
14RE1611N/A
1VA0881N/A
26PR0141N/A
14FRS24911N/A
14CB0101N/A
30RC5541N/A
19LR0841N/A
108FAC0011N/A
14GEF0741N/A
19RF7491N/A
14SLB0281N/A
108SD1921N/A
26SY19671N/A
14IN0011N/A
2UNIT0951N/A
14TLC0121N/A
130N7621N/A
26TMM/M1N/A
14KM34061N/A
14EDX0011N/A
233YO0101N/A
14VL41761N/A
13DHF1191N/A
26XD0011N/A
14LA11721N/A
14FDIV1N/A
35DR0011N/A
13EK/FD0041N/A
29IP7111N/A
14NA0021N/A
45SD1091N/A
26CB1721N/A
50LR0051N/A
26CT18331N/A
16ED3141N/A
30ASE0191N/A
14PAT3571N/A
68LR1011N/A
26CT36711N/A
16PO2541N/A
30CLANDESINO0001N/A
9SD2001N/A
26DI1111N/A
30IN0001N/A
14PM7491N/A
26EFI0011N/A
14ACB1N/A
30MAR0711N/A
1OD1071N/A
26IW1101N/A
163CT0851N/A
14ARI0511N/A
30OMEGA0011N/A
26LR160/M1N/A
165SA7521N/A
14AT1411N/A
1SA4661N/A
26OK6001N/A
30RC1171N/A
19AT2041N/A
1SD9791N/A
26PD0771N/A
14FRA0761N/A
14BL0941N/A
30RC4031N/A
19KO0071N/A
14SA0451N/A
108ARG0051N/A
14FRS540211N/A
14CH2271N/A
30RPB0191N/A
19RF11141N/A
108PL2591N/A
26SW0261N/A
14HF0011N/A
14DH0081N/A
2DA0101N/A
14TA0321N/A
109HA6601N/A
26TM0341N/A
14KM1011N/A
329CZ0271N/A
14VE0271N/A
13CT17831N/A
26WR2511N/A
14KM82051N/A
26AT0401N/A
14YW0701N/A
29ICB1681N/A
14MBT0011N/A
14FDX3731N/A
45CI1201N/A
26BB0021N/A
158ET0701N/A
49IP0131N/A
26CR0271N/A
16CM0011N/A
30ALG2691N/A
14PAT2311N/A
1AT2131N/A
68ED0221N/A
26CT3521N/A
16PAT1181N/A
30CDX0011N/A
14PAT6441N/A
68WW7791N/A
26CT8281N/A
161BD4511N/A
13RF5251N/A
30EA50291FD1N/A
14PIERRE0401N/A
1CT0211N/A
26DR9461N/A
161NT1071N/A
14AA2121N/A
30LO36781N/A
1LD0241N/A
26HC11521N/A
14AR30931N/A
30MRV1571N/A
163TM7771N/A
14RC2051N/A
1SA1561N/A
18SD/EU0521N/A
14AT2321N/A
19ASD0011N/A
1SD2321N/A
26PAT1181N/A
14FEV1071N/A
30RC3701N/A
19FU7421N/A
14RFI5571N/A
104AT1471N/A
26RC1291N/A
14FRS39431N/A
14CE0841N/A
30RC6311N/A
19PTT0011N/A
108MA2521N/A
26SR041N/A
14GG8471N/A
31CT5051N/A
19SD1911N/A
14SS0151N/A
109HA19581N/A
26TE6061N/A
14JS0331N/A
14E1091N/A
21AT1151N/A
14TW1071N/A
13CI0161N/A
26UR2571N/A
14KM54061N/A
14EK/UEFA/A1N/A
14WG0041N/A
13DW3011N/A
29CC0081N/A
14LR6181N/A
14FDX1611N/A
36SD/DX1N/A
15AT1571N/A
13HN20111N/A
29RI0011N/A
14OCB1N/A
16AT1851N/A
13LR0111N/A
3SD2561N/A
14PAT1591N/A
61RC1041N/A
26CT28781N/A
16MB1N/A
13OT0011N/A
14PAT6071N/A
26CT41361N/A
30DS0011N/A
14PAT/EURO1791N/A
1CG0651N/A
91EK3331N/A
161KT0611N/A
136ME0011N/A
30LO33521N/A
14RC1N/A
1GIR6011N/A
26FI1041N/A
161RC1031N/A
14AL0131N/A
30MERCURIO0011N/A
1PAT1461N/A
26LR0041N/A
163HC5551N/A
14RC1631N/A
1RCA0051N/A
26MRV0241N/A
169LR0101N/A
14AT1811N/A
14RC4161N/A
26OP4321N/A
14BA1N/A
30RC1721N/A
19EK0191N/A
1VL0631N/A
26RC0061N/A
14FRS28281N/A
14CB0711N/A
19LV23111N/A
108GH0011N/A
14CI/FD0341N/A
30SD2771N/A
19RF7501N/A
14SLB0471N/A
108TM0251N/A
26TDX0021N/A
328LR0211N/A
20AS2061N/A
14TM0511N/A
130T42881N/A
26UK0011N/A
14KM34101N/A
14EF0011N/A
329SS4111N/A
13DI1N/A
26XH0011N/A
14LA8471N/A
14FDX0621N/A
35LR0101N/A
26AT126/M1N/A
14ZK1311N/A
13EK/UEFA/C1N/A
29LR0291N/A
47AT1211N/A
26CH0011N/A
29WW0221N/A
14P0891N/A
50UA4FUT1N/A
26CT2311N/A
16FRS0891N/A
13LR9991N/A
30AT0851N/A
14PAT4011N/A
68LR2661N/A
26CT36821N/A
16RC0541N/A
30CS0031N/A
1AT/L4241N/A
90TW1021N/A
30JAN0011N/A
14POULIN0271N/A
1FVG0131N/A
26EK7201N/A
14ACF0011N/A
30MAS0011N/A
1OD1271N/A
26JR69691N/A
163CT2321N/A
14ARIC0271N/A
30PAT1221N/A
1RC2421N/A
26LR4061N/A
14AT3801N/A
19AT3711N/A
1SL0041N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14FRANCIA0011N/A
14BY0611N/A
30RC4041N/A
19KP7691N/A
108AT1021N/A
26RR0161N/A
14FRS5741N/A
14CI0091N/A
30RSG0201N/A
108RC0161N/A
14HL0601N/A
14DM0671N/A
2E3211N/A
14TB0011N/A
26TM1231N/A
14KM11051N/A
14ED0731N/A
329FB0041N/A
21SM7861N/A
14VL0011N/A
26WW2211N/A
14KM95041N/A
14ET0641N/A
14YY0071N/A
13EK5551N/A
29IP0011N/A
14ME011N/A
14FDX5901N/A
45CI1211N/A
26BB1251N/A
158UNIT0151N/A
13IR1231N/A
49LR0101N/A
26CT0151N/A
16CT0041N/A
13LR2411N/A
30AN2031N/A
14PAT2321N/A
1AT2891N/A
68FB5961N/A
26CT35911N/A
16PAT1281N/A
13PAT1171N/A
30CE0011N/A
14PAT6601N/A
1AT8091N/A
73IC5151N/A
26DC4981N/A
161BD5421N/A
13RFI1021N/A
30EK5001N/A
1DAN0011N/A
26DT0301N/A
161OP2521N/A
14AB1641N/A
30LOBO0001N/A
1LG0001N/A
26HS7441N/A
161WK0521N/A
14AR4321N/A
30MRV4071N/A
1RC1201N/A
26LR1041N/A
163X5461N/A
14AT1051N/A
14RC2341N/A
26OB2151N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14AT2461N/A
14RC5381N/A
1SD2991N/A
26PAT4141N/A
14FL1041N/A
14BG0041N/A
19GB1N/A
14RFR1621N/A
104AT/NAP1N/A
26RC3521N/A
14FRS40211N/A
14CEC0011N/A
19RF1N/A
108OP0201N/A
26ST0021N/A
14GI0291N/A
14DD0071N/A
31LR1761N/A
19WAC3881N/A
14ST0591N/A
109HA22471N/A
26TE/FD0011N/A
14KA0011N/A
21IR1031N/A
14KM62111N/A
14EM0141N/A
26AMC9451N/A
13DW3131N/A
29EI2521N/A
26AT7051N/A
13HN4961N/A
29SD1511N/A
16AT2461N/A
13LR0651N/A
30AC0911N/A
14PAT1601N/A
1AT0371N/A
68AT1331N/A
26CT29171N/A
30AT4101N/A
14PAT6121N/A
1AT7251N/A
68SD0211N/A
26CT5081N/A
16SD1311N/A
13RC1211N/A
30DS0021N/A
14PAT719/EURO1N/A
26DR5391N/A
136RC1211N/A
30LO35411N/A
1IR0641N/A
26FR0751N/A
14AM011N/A
30ML0011N/A
1PAT1591N/A
26LR0391N/A
163HR0741N/A
30RC0211N/A
1RPS0881N/A
26MS0211N/A
173AT1011N/A
14RC4211N/A
26OS8001N/A
14BCAR1N/A
14RF12311N/A
1WM1771N/A
14FRS34681N/A
14CB0721N/A
19LV6261N/A
14SD1261N/A
108ID0711N/A
14GF0711N/A
14CM0801N/A
30VA0011N/A
19RFI12311N/A
108TM16651N/A
26TE0031N/A
14DV0421N/A
328LR0251N/A
20AT0151N/A
14TP0511N/A
13AT2881N/A
26UK0701N/A
14KM34131N/A
14EK0171N/A
329TA0011N/A
26AB1231N/A
14VOG0011N/A
13DK11401N/A
29AC0011N/A
14LMB0821N/A
14FDX0631N/A
35SO1N/A
14ZK5721N/A
13EU011N/A
29MC1471N/A
14NA021N/A
26CI0011N/A
3PAT3401N/A
14PAT0151N/A
54ED1021N/A
26CT25111N/A
16FX0641N/A
13LS0011N/A
30AT1041N/A
14PAT5001N/A
68OC1531N/A
13RC0051N/A
30CS0081N/A
14PAT7321N/A
91AT0111N/A
26DR2471N/A
13WG0041N/A
30JLM1N/A
14PR0011N/A
161OS3311N/A
14AG4621N/A
30MATUTE0011N/A
1OD2181N/A
26KY0011N/A
163CT9201N/A
14ARM2521N/A
30PGV0471N/A
26LT19671N/A
165/1AT9931N/A
14AT1681N/A
1SD0041N/A
30RC1231N/A
19AT5101N/A
14RC7711N/A
1TS0531N/A
14FRS10591N/A
30RC5021N/A
14SA5141N/A
26SB19651N/A
14FTX0031N/A
14CI0101N/A
30SALTA0001N/A
19RF12161N/A
14SD5151N/A
26SW2621N/A
14HS0511N/A
14DO7471N/A
26TM2311N/A
14KM33071N/A
329LR0241N/A
14VL0561N/A
13DD1561N/A
26WX6921N/A
14KP1731N/A
14ET0701N/A
35AC2841N/A
26AT1011N/A
14ZG0431N/A
13EK6661N/A
14MH32451N/A
14FDX7001N/A
45CI/FD0201N/A
26BB2641N/A
16ADO1051N/A
49RC0011N/A
16DCS1N/A
13LR4441N/A
30AR0011N/A
1AT3021N/A
68GI0551N/A
26CT36111N/A
16PAT1291N/A
13PAT/EURO1N/A
30CHISPAS0001N/A
14PAT6771N/A
1AT8651N/A
9AK1481N/A
26DD7471N/A
161BD6181N/A
30ET0991N/A
1DT5861N/A
26DT13331N/A
14ABC0761N/A
30LOM0361N/A
1LR1661N/A
26IP0321N/A
14AR8741N/A
30MU10631N/A
26LR1151N/A
14AT1201N/A
1SA2001N/A
26OB2561N/A
14AT2481N/A
19AT1341N/A
26PB19991N/A
14FR1141N/A
14BG0331N/A
30RC3851N/A
14RJ0081N/A
106RC0041N/A
14FRS42851N/A
14CF0031N/A
30RCB0041N/A
19RF0081N/A
14SD2181N/A
26ST0071N/A
14GM0251N/A
14DF0421N/A
19WO20401N/A
14ST3621N/A
26TG1N/A
14KAT0751N/A
14ED0051N/A
329CZ0071N/A
21LR/AW1N/A
14TW1261N/A
26VOG0171N/A
14EM0191N/A
34RC6651N/A
26AMN 1N/A
14YC0011N/A
13DW4101N/A
29EIRO0071N/A
43RC5021N/A
26AT7081N/A
15KM13041N/A
13HN6791N/A
14OD1271N/A
16AT2851N/A
13LR0841N/A
30AC91011N/A
14PAT1701N/A
1AT12061N/A
26CT30271N/A
16ND321N/A
30CB0001N/A
14PAT6181N/A
68SD1011N/A
16WO2981N/A
30DS0291N/A
14PB9431N/A
93CI1011N/A
26DR5861N/A
161MK0011N/A
14130121N/A
30LO35481N/A
14RC0061N/A
26GB3901N/A
161SD1801N/A
14AO1N/A
30MO0011N/A
1RB0791N/A
26LR0651N/A
163MD4741N/A
14AT0551N/A
14RC1731N/A
177LR0101N/A
14AT1951N/A
19AC06841N/A
1SD1321N/A
14BD0591N/A
30RC2731N/A
19EK2221N/A
26RC0151N/A
14FRS34831N/A
14CBC5421N/A
30RC5691N/A
19MD2661N/A
14SD1521N/A
14GG0191N/A
14CP0801N/A
30VH0011N/A
19RKU1N/A
14SM1121N/A
108TM67271N/A
26TE0321N/A
14IR1371N/A
14DX5901N/A
328MIC0381N/A
20AT3801N/A
14TP511N/A
13BY1071N/A
26UK0811N/A
14KM34151N/A
330SK8521N/A
26AC3411N/A
14VOG0341N/A
13DL1N/A
29AL0851N/A
14LR0331N/A
14ZK5831N/A
13GI011N/A
29OD1011N/A
14ND0321N/A
3PAT4351N/A
14PAT0641N/A
56LR0081N/A
26CT26091N/A
16HM411N/A
13MD2781N/A
30AT1231N/A
14PAT5321N/A
1AT5141N/A
68OO0011N/A
26CT39131N/A
30CS26021N/A
14PAT7451N/A
1CD0011N/A
91AT1091N/A
26DR2561N/A
161HT0021N/A
13WM0151N/A
30JLM0001N/A
14PR1841N/A
1GIR1651N/A
26EK/UEFA/A1N/A
161PH0011N/A
30MC0341N/A
1PAC1N/A
26LA1171N/A
163DD0741N/A
14AT0171N/A
30PJ0001N/A
1RC4481N/A
26MA351N/A
14AT1721N/A
14RC3641N/A
26OP0751N/A
14AT4961N/A
30RC1311N/A
19BM0011N/A
14RCC0141N/A
1TS0621N/A
26PL0881N/A
14FRS13701N/A
14CAM0381N/A
30RC5031N/A
19LR0141N/A
14SB011N/A
108CT0921N/A
26SB3311N/A
30SD0011N/A
19RF12311N/A
108RC3151N/A
14DP1N/A
14TC5061N/A
26TM6951N/A
14KM33121N/A
14ED2621N/A
329LR0251N/A
22RC1021N/A
14VL19891N/A
26X2121N/A
14KPI2021N/A
14FAC3001N/A
35AC2851N/A
14ZGC0231N/A
13EK7111N/A
29IP0551N/A
14MJC0591N/A
14FDX9741N/A
45CT0011N/A
16ADO1951N/A
13LD0101N/A
14OF0761N/A
49RC0251N/A
26CT12061N/A
13LR5821N/A
30AR0031N/A
1AT3041N/A
68ICB3821N/A
26CT36211N/A
16PAT2471N/A
13PG1N/A
30CI0271N/A
14PAT6801N/A
1AT9471N/A
9CF2671N/A
26DG251N/A
161CI1011N/A
30FD3451N/A
14PL1221N/A
26DT13901N/A
14ABD0011N/A
30LOM0391N/A
161ZT7581N/A
14ARC1241N/A
30MU6651N/A
14RC1191N/A
26LR1221N/A
165GIR9431N/A
26OD0701N/A
19AT1501N/A
1SD3961N/A
26PC0011N/A
14FR28281N/A
14BG0341N/A
30RC3981N/A
19JG0601N/A
14RP38071N/A
106RC0941N/A
26RDX0171N/A
14FRS43121N/A
14CG0011N/A
30REI3601N/A
14SD2751N/A
108PAT1061N/A
14DF3721N/A
196AT1011N/A
14SW0071N/A
109HA2941N/A
26TG0011N/A
14KE0351N/A
14ED0061N/A
21SCM0441N/A
14TW2071N/A
13CT1231N/A
14KM76081N/A
34RC7141N/A
14YE0411N/A
29GC0611N/A
14MAR/D571N/A
14FDX24641N/A
45BA0011N/A
26AV0031N/A
15PL1N/A
29TW1011N/A
26CI5551N/A
13LR1031N/A
30AD0731N/A
14PAT1751N/A
68CI1111N/A
26CT32941N/A
16ON0181N/A
13OT42881N/A
30CB1461N/A
14PAT6291N/A
161A4451N/A
30DS0371N/A
14PC1N/A
1CP0411N/A
26DR6381N/A
161NT0311N/A
14A0031N/A
30LO36421N/A
1KPI1071N/A
26GC0121N/A
161SP0011N/A
14AR27271N/A
30MR0291N/A
26LR0761N/A
163SD0031N/A
14AT0761N/A
30RC0271N/A
26MW0531N/A
178TRC2121N/A
14AT2131N/A
19AC1551N/A
14RC451N/A
1SD1491N/A
26PAT1161N/A
14BD0831N/A
30RC3001N/A
19EK5551N/A
14RFI0101N/A
1WR3801N/A
26RC1071N/A
14CBC5561N/A
30RC5911N/A
19OB0031N/A
26SM1001N/A
14GG6141N/A
14CP1121N/A
19SD0621N/A
14SPOOTNICK1N/A
109HA12201N/A
26TE1271N/A
14IR1871N/A
14E0011N/A
20DX5551N/A
13CF0011N/A
26UK8731N/A
14KM41051N/A
14EK0641N/A
14VZ0021N/A
29BD0011N/A
14LR0591N/A
14FDX0991N/A
35WR0351N/A
15AMON1N/A
29RC1011N/A
14NE1611N/A
13LR0041N/A
14PAT14371N/A
1ALE131N/A
56LR0171N/A
26CT2631N/A
16IR0011N/A
13MT0071N/A
30AT1841N/A
14PAT5561N/A
26CT40291N/A
13RC1021N/A
30CT0081N/A
14PAT7461N/A
1CE0001N/A
91AT2341N/A
26DR2821N/A
13WWS0011N/A
30LO10251N/A
14PS0011N/A
1GIR3771N/A
26EM0011N/A
161PK0271N/A
14AJA1N/A
30MCR0131N/A
1PANCHO1N/A
26LC0121N/A
163DR6701N/A
30RA0171N/A
26MD0121N/A
14AT1761N/A
26OP2411N/A
19D1181N/A
14RDC0011N/A
1VA0491N/A
26PL881N/A
14FRS18001N/A
14CAM0881N/A
30RC5381N/A
19LR0161N/A
108EB1771N/A
26SD0101N/A
14GC0131N/A
19RF19081N/A
14SDF1N/A
108SD0301N/A
26SY1211N/A
14ICC4091N/A
14DT0011N/A
311KPI0111N/A
14TH0111N/A
122SD1031N/A
14VL33511N/A
13DF0111N/A
26X6711N/A
14LA0591N/A
13EK9251N/A
29IP2011N/A
14MP521N/A
14FDX/PE1031N/A
26CB0991N/A
16ARP0011N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
1RCITA6784228476
WINNER
14RCSWE271349214
14RCPOL165325280
13RCDNK98282744
14RCUKR144273888
14RCMKD145223190
14RCFRA95181710
14RCSVK97161552
14RCTUR103161648
26RCENG80141120
14RCRUS6913897
30RCESP137131781
14RCNLD197122364
14RCAUT4412528
108RCSCO127121524
328RCHRV3211352
31RCPOR489432
109RCHUN177119
16RCBEL224
15RCCHE212
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.1 - Copyright 2021
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice