RC UEFA EURO 2021 PASSED


This trophy is open to all operators around the world (RC or no RC). The objective of this contest is to work the more possible stations activated by RC members.

2021-06-10 to 2021-07-12

Stations to contact : 14RC/TUR, 1RC/ITA, 163RC/WAL, 15RC/CHE, 13RC/DNK, 56RC/FIN, 16RC/BEL, 14RC/RUS, 14RC/NLD, 14RC/UKR, 14RC/AUT, 14RC/MKD, 26RC/ENG, 328RC/HRV, 329RC/CZE, 108RC/SCO, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/SWE, 14RC/POL, 14RC/SVK, 31RC/POR, 14RC/FRA, 13RC/GER, 109RC/HUN


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
1RC12217
CO-WINNER
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1RC00116
1AT01416
14AT27615
13RC21215
14CI17715
14RC08214
14RC27814
13PR18414
163X54913
14RC12413
108RC10212
14RC06612
14SD01912
14RC11012
14RC41512
30RC55511
1SD34511
1SD01411
14AT82411
14SD17711
14RC02111
14SD20511
14RC02211
47PL12211
14RC00110
34RC21310
18SD12610
14SLB2839
14RC1079
19LR0019
14RC1349
13SD2089
14AT0229
13IR1009
30RC0519
13IR1219
26OK8009
161SD1768
14RC1088
14RC1408
14RC1218
14RC5068
14AT0908
14RC7668
14RC0528
30RC3578
26RC0137
14RC0657
1RQ1577
14CI0627
14TW0117
26AT2117
328RC0027
30SD0517
45CB2227
14SA4527
16RC1116
26EK8276
161OS2026
14RC0346
14RFI0016
14RC6296
30RC5646
47AT1246
14SD1606
14CI1016
161OS2216
19SD1216
14TW0706
1SA4626
14RC0446
13LR2156
30RC0136
1AT5866
13RC1106
14DT1206
14AT1546
31RC1115
14RC1665
14AT0475
14AT1935
14RC1335
14RC3125
14RC2505
30RC1215
26MU8765
1KPI0905
1WM5055
26AT0225
14AT1335
14RC1955
26AT0315
47AT8185
26CT13165
31PAT0025
21SM07865
1SD0475
14DT0175
26SD2835
14RC3065
13CI1094
329CZ0014
1CI1504
1SD1254
14RC5814
26CI1014
1AT7264
1CI9834
14EK0404
167LR0014
26ST0094
109RC6104
14RC2674
1RC1234
16AT9304
16RFI0104
13LR7414
14SD0384
14AT0794
13HN19994
14SD3594
13RC1034
13LR8114
45SD1044
14ED0584
14ERC9054
30RC1524
13EK3924
14IR0014
26SW0374
30SD1704
13VOG0174
14TW1104
109HA8534
34SD5553
16ND0323
14EC0623
14FDX1723
26PE3033
13OT0333
29IP0283
26RD4413
14AT3903
14PAT2453
26PAT1033
26SM0323
109HA2693
30RC0223
14FDX24633
14SD5703
40AT1013
26AT1093
16RC2233
14FDX0703
30RC3793
1ALE0133
19RF10733
16DEF3
93CI0013
13HN9963
1EM0013
14RC0113
14RC1093
14RC3693
14KM77073
14YI0773
14SR1073
26AE1543
16CI5553
14AT3513
14CG0073
1AT19313
329CZ0103
26AT1223
14ZK0513
169LR0073
14RC7103
26RP3183
29WT2003
161EE16013
14RC1233
329LR0263
68RC1043
14AT3703
161WE0503
14RC1113
233YO0263
1RC1053
14NA0173
14CQ0763
14SD4143
26AT0773
68CI9993
14PAT7193
1AT5063
14PL0333
14RC1123
19EK1112
26SK0142
14IR1132
26AT1412
1SA1802
161LWI0012
2RC2792
14TC1542
34AT1782
21TV0412
26CT38572
161HK0012
26OP0412
13JL0052
19IR2012
1AT5112
1BN0012
1GIR1232
14KM74122
14MAR0172
1RC3272
29TK0702
26CT0322
68SD0192
14CA0012
108CI1472
14PL0692
109HA9192
161WT0012
14ED0852
14RC1142
31RC6882
13RG0682
35/13DW3012
26AT1532
26CT5162
108PA0312
13CI1112
14RC4462
30RCB0032
13OT0802
14FV0132
329CZ0022
26SY1142
13RC1782
14IC0092
2RR7092
26BS1092
108ID1772
13RC0782
14GR0192
26WA0342
14AG8202
14PAT3102
161OS2192
14RC0352
26IP2752
13DE0062
30RC2032
14FRS35932
31TX2032
26AC4982
1MC19732
1SA3012
26CT6842
14EM9742
13EK1012
1AT1862
31PAT0012
1AT7662
2TB1312
26TM7332
14KM33192
233GDX1662
26AT1212
14ZGC0602
1SA0102
3RC2342
108LR0112
161IR1072
13DW2132
169LR0022
13HH0012
14RC6662
26PD0012
14RW1032
1AT5172
35TM0022
29GP0512
1RC5252
68CI0172
1SD0402
30ARP0012
16PL0382
30LOM6362
14ED4272
26LR1602
14FD0012
14FRS38612
311KPI0012
14AC0012
26CI7002
16OP2592
163SD1162
14RC2002
26NC0282
14FDX3592
26SD2042
1RC1002
16AT1202
14CDM2
14PAT8172
26OP412
30VIK0072
330SK8872
47CT0062
1RC6302
14OPC0012
68WT0012
14PAT7082
161OS3282
14RC2922
1AT4742
1AT9932
13TW2252
1FB6662
35AT0152
26AM0062
26AT6662
1RC2012
26LR0842
26OB20202
14RF1012
14SD0452
31PAT2642
13PAT1122
14GF0682
1AT8042
14VL7202
68LR0012
30AT2742
14BF0272
16SD1182
26DR5302
14RC1052
30RC0992
30RC5992
19RF11462
14AT0382
1SD1072
26DR0702
161EE3192
161OS3292
165SD1032
14SD2132
317SD4712
13RC0012
329RC5552
26VOG0062
14Y0032
14LV0022
15IC1012
14OD1072
1SA8002
13CT3892
19AT1042
26OS8001N/A
13HN4961N/A
14RF12311N/A
30RPB0191N/A
13LR2411N/A
14FRS34681N/A
19LV6261N/A
1AT2891N/A
14SD1261N/A
13PAT1171N/A
14GF0711N/A
19RFI12311N/A
1AT8091N/A
329CZ0271N/A
26TE0031N/A
13RFI1021N/A
20AT0151N/A
1DAN0011N/A
14TP0511N/A
26UK0701N/A
14AB1641N/A
14KM34131N/A
26AB1231N/A
1LG0001N/A
14VOG0011N/A
45CI1201N/A
29AC0011N/A
14AR4321N/A
14LMB0821N/A
1RC1201N/A
14ZK5721N/A
50LR0051N/A
29MC1471N/A
14AT1051N/A
14NA021N/A
26CI0011N/A
16AT2461N/A
68LR1011N/A
30AC0911N/A
14AT2461N/A
14PAT1601N/A
26CT29171N/A
1SD2991N/A
9SD2001N/A
30AT4101N/A
14BG0041N/A
14PAT6121N/A
26CT5081N/A
104AT/NAP1N/A
16SD1311N/A
30DS0021N/A
14CEC0011N/A
14PAT719/EURO1N/A
26DR5391N/A
108OP0201N/A
30LO35411N/A
14DD0071N/A
26FR0751N/A
109HA22471N/A
30ML0011N/A
26LR0391N/A
163HR0741N/A
30RC0211N/A
14EM0141N/A
30RC1171N/A
26MS0211N/A
13DW3131N/A
173AT1011N/A
14RC4211N/A
30RC4031N/A
19AT5101N/A
14RC7711N/A
30RC6311N/A
13LR0651N/A
14FRS10591N/A
1AT0371N/A
14SA5141N/A
31CT5051N/A
26SB19651N/A
14FTX0031N/A
19RF12161N/A
1AT7251N/A
14SD5151N/A
26SW2621N/A
13RC1211N/A
14HS0511N/A
26TM2311N/A
136RC1211N/A
14KM33071N/A
1IR0641N/A
14VL0561N/A
36SD/DX1N/A
26WX6921N/A
14AM011N/A
14KP1731N/A
26AT1011N/A
1PAT1591N/A
14ZG0431N/A
49IP0131N/A
14MH32451N/A
26BB2641N/A
1RPS0881N/A
16ADO1051N/A
68ED0221N/A
3PAT3401N/A
14PAT0151N/A
26CT25111N/A
16FX0641N/A
68WW7791N/A
30AT1041N/A
14BCAR1N/A
14PAT5001N/A
1WM1771N/A
30CS0081N/A
14CB0721N/A
14PAT7321N/A
26DR2471N/A
108ID0711N/A
30JLM1N/A
14CM0801N/A
14PR0011N/A
108TM16651N/A
161OS3311N/A
30MATUTE0011N/A
14DV0421N/A
26KY0011N/A
13AT2881N/A
163CT9201N/A
30PGV0471N/A
14EK0171N/A
26LT19671N/A
13DK11401N/A
165/1AT9931N/A
14FDX0631N/A
30RC3701N/A
13EU011N/A
26PB19991N/A
14FR1141N/A
14RJ0081N/A
30SD2771N/A
13LS0011N/A
14FRS42851N/A
19RF0081N/A
14SD2181N/A
328LR0211N/A
26ST0071N/A
13RC0051N/A
14GM0251N/A
19WO20401N/A
14ST3621N/A
329SS4111N/A
26TG1N/A
13WG0041N/A
14KAT0751N/A
21LR/AW1N/A
14TW1261N/A
35LR0101N/A
26VOG0171N/A
14AG4621N/A
26AMN 1N/A
1OD2181N/A
14YC0011N/A
47AT1211N/A
29EIRO0071N/A
14ARM2521N/A
26AT7081N/A
15KM13041N/A
61RC1041N/A
14AT1681N/A
14OD1271N/A
1SD0041N/A
16DCS1N/A
30AR0011N/A
26CT36111N/A
1TS0531N/A
16PAT1291N/A
91EK3331N/A
30CHISPAS0001N/A
14PAT6771N/A
26DD7471N/A
161BD6181N/A
30ET0991N/A
14CI0101N/A
26DT13331N/A
30LOM0361N/A
14DO7471N/A
26IP0321N/A
30MU10631N/A
26LR1151N/A
13DD1561N/A
14ET0701N/A
30RC1721N/A
26OB2561N/A
13EK6661N/A
19AT1341N/A
14FDX7001N/A
13HN6791N/A
19EK2221N/A
30RSG0201N/A
26RC0151N/A
13LR4441N/A
14FRS34831N/A
19MD2661N/A
1AT3021N/A
14SD1521N/A
13PAT/EURO1N/A
14GG0191N/A
19RKU1N/A
1AT8651N/A
14SM1121N/A
329FB0041N/A
26TE0321N/A
14IR1371N/A
20AT3801N/A
1DT5861N/A
14TP511N/A
26UK0811N/A
14ABC0761N/A
14KM34151N/A
26AC3411N/A
1LR1661N/A
14VOG0341N/A
45CI1211N/A
29AL0851N/A
14AR8741N/A
14LR0331N/A
14ZK5831N/A
50UA4FUT1N/A
29OD1011N/A
14AT1201N/A
14ND0321N/A
1SA2001N/A
16AT2851N/A
68LR2661N/A
30AC91011N/A
14AT2481N/A
14PAT1701N/A
26CT30271N/A
16ND321N/A
90TW1021N/A
30CB0001N/A
14BG0331N/A
14PAT6181N/A
106RC0041N/A
16WO2981N/A
30DS0291N/A
14CF0031N/A
14PB9431N/A
26DR5861N/A
161MK0011N/A
30LO35481N/A
14DF0421N/A
14RC0061N/A
26GB3901N/A
161SD1801N/A
30MO0011N/A
14ED0051N/A
26LR0651N/A
163MD4741N/A
14EM0191N/A
14RC1731N/A
13DW4101N/A
177LR0101N/A
19AC06841N/A
30RC4041N/A
19BM0011N/A
14RCC0141N/A
26PL0881N/A
13LR0841N/A
14FRS13701N/A
19LR0141N/A
1AT12061N/A
14SB011N/A
31LR1761N/A
26SB3311N/A
19RF12311N/A
14TC5061N/A
26TM6951N/A
14130121N/A
14KM33121N/A
22RC1021N/A
14VL19891N/A
26X2121N/A
14AO1N/A
14KPI2021N/A
1RB0791N/A
14ZGC0231N/A
49LR0101N/A
29IP0551N/A
14AT0551N/A
14MJC0591N/A
16ADO1951N/A
68FB5961N/A
3PAT4351N/A
14AT1951N/A
14PAT0641N/A
26CT26091N/A
1SD1321N/A
16HM411N/A
73IC5151N/A
30AT1231N/A
14BD0591N/A
14PAT5321N/A
26CT39131N/A
30CS26021N/A
14CBC5421N/A
14PAT7451N/A
26DR2561N/A
161HT0021N/A
30JLM0001N/A
14CP0801N/A
14PR1841N/A
26EK/UEFA/A1N/A
108TM67271N/A
161PH0011N/A
30MC0341N/A
14DX5901N/A
26LA1171N/A
13BY1071N/A
163DD0741N/A
30PJ0001N/A
26MA351N/A
13DL1N/A
14RC3641N/A
26OP0751N/A
13GI011N/A
14FDX9741N/A
26PC0011N/A
13LD0101N/A
14FR28281N/A
19JG0601N/A
14RP38071N/A
30VA0011N/A
26RDX0171N/A
13MD2781N/A
14FRS43121N/A
1AT5141N/A
14SD2751N/A
328LR0251N/A
196AT1011N/A
1CD0011N/A
14SW0071N/A
329TA0011N/A
26TG0011N/A
13WM0151N/A
14KE0351N/A
21SCM0441N/A
1GIR1651N/A
14TW2071N/A
35SO1N/A
14KM76081N/A
1PAC1N/A
14YE0411N/A
29GC0611N/A
14AT0171N/A
14MAR/D571N/A
26AV0031N/A
1RC4481N/A
15PL1N/A
68AT1331N/A
29TW1011N/A
14AT1721N/A
14OF0761N/A
26CT12061N/A
68SD0211N/A
30AR0031N/A
14AT4961N/A
26CT36211N/A
1TS0621N/A
16PAT2471N/A
30CI0271N/A
14CAM0381N/A
14PAT6801N/A
26DG251N/A
108CT0921N/A
161CI1011N/A
30FD3451N/A
14PL1221N/A
26DT13901N/A
108RC3151N/A
30LOM0391N/A
14DP1N/A
161ZT7581N/A
30MU6651N/A
14ED2621N/A
14RC1191N/A
26LR1221N/A
165GIR9431N/A
14FAC3001N/A
26OD0701N/A
13EK7111N/A
19AT1501N/A
26PAT1161N/A
19EK5551N/A
14RFI0101N/A
30SALTA0001N/A
26RC1071N/A
13LR5821N/A
19OB0031N/A
1AT3041N/A
26SM1001N/A
13PG1N/A
14GG6141N/A
19SD0621N/A
1AT9471N/A
14SPOOTNICK1N/A
329LR0241N/A
26TE1271N/A
14IR1871N/A
20DX5551N/A
35AC2841N/A
26UK8731N/A
14ABD0011N/A
14KM41051N/A
14VZ0021N/A
45CI/FD0201N/A
29BD0011N/A
14ARC1241N/A
14LR0591N/A
15AMON1N/A
54ED1021N/A
29RC1011N/A
14NE1611N/A
26CI5551N/A
68OC1531N/A
30AD0731N/A
14PAT1751N/A
26CT32941N/A
1SD3961N/A
16ON0181N/A
91AT0111N/A
30CB1461N/A
14BG0341N/A
14PAT6291N/A
106RC0941N/A
161A4451N/A
30DS0371N/A
14CG0011N/A
14PC1N/A
26DR6381N/A
108PAT1061N/A
161NT0311N/A
30LO36421N/A
14DF3721N/A
26GC0121N/A
109HA2941N/A
161SP0011N/A
30MR0291N/A
14ED0061N/A
26LR0761N/A
13CT1231N/A
163SD0031N/A
30RC0271N/A
30RC1231N/A
26MW0531N/A
178TRC2121N/A
19AC1551N/A
14FDX24641N/A
14RC451N/A
30RC5021N/A
19D1181N/A
14RDC0011N/A
30RCB0041N/A
26PL881N/A
13LR1031N/A
14FRS18001N/A
19LR0161N/A
26SD0101N/A
13OT42881N/A
14GC0131N/A
19RF19081N/A
14SDF1N/A
329CZ0071N/A
26SY1211N/A
14ICC4091N/A
1CP0411N/A
14TH0111N/A
34RC6651N/A
14A0031N/A
1KPI1071N/A
14VL33511N/A
43RC5021N/A
26X6711N/A
14AR27271N/A
14LA0591N/A
49RC0011N/A
29IP2011N/A
14AT0761N/A
14MP521N/A
26CB0991N/A
16ARP0011N/A
68GI0551N/A
14AT2131N/A
14PAT14371N/A
26CT2631N/A
1SD1491N/A
16IR0011N/A
9AK1481N/A
30AT1841N/A
14BD0831N/A
14PAT5561N/A
26CT40291N/A
1WR3801N/A
30CT0081N/A
14CBC5561N/A
14PAT7461N/A
26DR2821N/A
30LO10251N/A
14CP1121N/A
14PS0011N/A
26EM0011N/A
109HA12201N/A
161PK0271N/A
30MCR0131N/A
14E0011N/A
26LC0121N/A
13CF0011N/A
163DR6701N/A
30RA0171N/A
14EK0641N/A
26MD0121N/A
14FDX0991N/A
30RC3851N/A
26OP2411N/A
14FDX/PE1031N/A
30RC5691N/A
13LR0041N/A
14FR31961N/A
19KL0011N/A
1ALE131N/A
30VH0011N/A
26RP1N/A
13MT0071N/A
14FRS43151N/A
19RF10981N/A
14SD3511N/A
328MIC0381N/A
26SW0031N/A
13RC1021N/A
14HE1N/A
2AT0151N/A
1CE0001N/A
14SW0591N/A
330SK8521N/A
26TM0031N/A
13WWS0011N/A
14KM0781N/A
21SH4041N/A
1GIR3771N/A
14VB1N/A
26WR0071N/A
14AJA1N/A
1PANCHO1N/A
14MAY1N/A
26BB0011N/A
15SDX0031N/A
29WF1451N/A
14AT1761N/A
14OM0471N/A
16DP1651N/A
68SD1011N/A
14PAT3351N/A
26CT36491N/A
1VA0491N/A
93CI1011N/A
30CI1011N/A
14CAM0881N/A
14PAT7041N/A
26DG2521N/A
108EB1771N/A
161DKC1291N/A
30GV2731N/A
14PM6021N/A
26DT5011N/A
108SD0301N/A
14DT0011N/A
14RC0371N/A
26IR2441N/A
122SD1031N/A
163AT0111N/A
30MW0011N/A
13DF0111N/A
165KW1N/A
30RC2731N/A
26OG0021N/A
13EK9251N/A
19AT1781N/A
30RC5031N/A
26PAT116/P1N/A
19FU1N/A
14RFI0391N/A
30SD0011N/A
26RC1211N/A
19ON10071N/A
1AT3431N/A
26SR0041N/A
13PNR1N/A
14GG8361N/A
1AT9531N/A
329LR0251N/A
26TE1461N/A
13TW2121N/A
14JPC5561N/A
20RC1771N/A
1ET0181N/A
35AC2851N/A
26UK9191N/A
14KM49051N/A
1NR1611N/A
14VZ0181N/A
45CT0011N/A
29BH0011N/A
14ARG0011N/A
14LR0891N/A
26AT3251N/A
1RC1421N/A
15AT1151N/A
56LR0081N/A
29RF0011N/A
14AT1391N/A
14NHK1N/A
68OO0011N/A
30AGC0011N/A
14PAT2171N/A
26CT34331N/A
1SD471N/A
91AT1091N/A
30CB4501N/A
14BG0481N/A
14PAT6311N/A
26CT7001N/A
107/14RC6661N/A
161BD0661N/A
30DS0421N/A
14PCL0321N/A
26DR6441N/A
108PG0021N/A
161NT0711N/A
30LO36651N/A
14DH1N/A
26GR0481N/A
109HA6421N/A
161TM0101N/A
30MRV1531N/A
14ED0401N/A
26LR0801N/A
13CT1781N/A
14EOP1N/A
30RC1311N/A
13EK2091N/A
19AC6841N/A
14RC4661N/A
19D7471N/A
14RE1611N/A
30REI3601N/A
26PR0141N/A
13LR2061N/A
14FRS24911N/A
19LR0841N/A
13OT/DLFF0901N/A
14GEF0741N/A
19RF7491N/A
1AT8001N/A
14SLB0281N/A
26SY19671N/A
13RF1781N/A
14IN0011N/A
2UNIT0951N/A
1CQ0651N/A
14TLC0121N/A
34RC7141N/A
26TMM/M1N/A
14A0331N/A
14KM34061N/A
233YO0101N/A
1LAP1N/A
14VL41761N/A
45BA0011N/A
26XD0011N/A
14AR30131N/A
14LA11721N/A
49RC0251N/A
29IP7111N/A
14NA0021N/A
26CB1721N/A
1SA1111N/A
68ICB3821N/A
3RCA0011N/A
14AT2271N/A
14PAT1581N/A
26CT27501N/A
1SD1761N/A
16IR1011N/A
9CF2671N/A
30AT2521N/A
14BDF0801N/A
14PAT5591N/A
26CT41321N/A
104AT1121N/A
16SD0111N/A
30CW0001N/A
26DR3481N/A
108LR1261N/A
161KDK3251N/A
30LO24321N/A
14CP9591N/A
14RAV0011N/A
26FB1851N/A
109HA17791N/A
161RC0021N/A
30MERCURIO0001N/A
14E0861N/A
14RC1031N/A
26LM2021N/A
13CF3941N/A
163E0131N/A
30RAE1N/A
14EK0851N/A
14RC1591N/A
26MK/27A1N/A
13DW2421N/A
14FDX1251N/A
30RC3981N/A
19AT2041N/A
30RC5911N/A
26PD0771N/A
13LR0061N/A
14FRA0761N/A
19KO0071N/A
1AP2901N/A
14SA0451N/A
13O70801N/A
14FRS540211N/A
19RF11141N/A
1AT5351N/A
26SW0261N/A
14HF0011N/A
2DA0101N/A
1CE741N/A
14TA0321N/A
26TM0341N/A
136EM0011N/A
14KM1011N/A
1GIR5771N/A
14VE0271N/A
35WR0351N/A
26WR2511N/A
14AJD1N/A
14KM82051N/A
26AT0401N/A
1PAS0541N/A
14YW0701N/A
29ICB1681N/A
14AT0281N/A
14MBT0011N/A
26BB0021N/A
158ET0701N/A
68CI1111N/A
14AT1781N/A
26CT18331N/A
16ED3141N/A
30ASE0191N/A
14AZ0291N/A
14PAT3571N/A
26CT36711N/A
1VA0881N/A
16PO2541N/A
30CLANDESINO0001N/A
14CB0101N/A
26DI1111N/A
108FAC0011N/A
30IN0001N/A
14PM7491N/A
26EFI0011N/A
108SD1921N/A
30MAR0711N/A
26IW1101N/A
130N7621N/A
163CT0851N/A
30OMEGA0011N/A
14EDX0011N/A
26LR160/M1N/A
13DHF1191N/A
165SA7521N/A
14FDIV1N/A
30RC3001N/A
26OK6001N/A
13EK/FD0041N/A
30RC5381N/A
26PAT1181N/A
14FEV1071N/A
19FU7421N/A
14RFI5571N/A
26RC1291N/A
14FRS39431N/A
19PTT0011N/A
311KPI0111N/A
26SR041N/A
14GG8471N/A
19SD1911N/A
14SS0151N/A
26TE6061N/A
14JS0331N/A
21AT1151N/A
14TW1071N/A
26UR2571N/A
14ACB1N/A
14KM54061N/A
1OD1071N/A
14WG0041N/A
29CC0081N/A
14ARI0511N/A
14LR6181N/A
15AT1571N/A
56LR0171N/A
29RI0011N/A
14AT1411N/A
14OCB1N/A
26CR0271N/A
1SA4661N/A
16CM0011N/A
30ALG2691N/A
14PAT2311N/A
26CT3521N/A
1SD9791N/A
16PAT1181N/A
91AT2341N/A
30CDX0011N/A
14BL0941N/A
14PAT6441N/A
26CT8281N/A
108ARG0051N/A
161BD4511N/A
30EA50291FD1N/A
14CH2271N/A
14PIERRE0401N/A
26DR9461N/A
108PL2591N/A
161NT1071N/A
30LO36781N/A
14DH0081N/A
26HC11521N/A
109HA6601N/A
30MRV1571N/A
13CT17831N/A
163TM7771N/A
14RC2051N/A
18SD/EU0521N/A
19ASD0011N/A
14FDX3731N/A
19EK0191N/A
30RPB0021N/A
26RC0061N/A
14FRS28281N/A
19LV23111N/A
1AT2131N/A
19RF7501N/A
14SLB0471N/A
329CZ0131N/A
26TDX0021N/A
13RF5251N/A
20AS2061N/A
1CT0211N/A
14TM0511N/A
34SD1171N/A
26UK0011N/A
14AA2121N/A
14KM34101N/A
1LD0241N/A
26XH0011N/A
14AR30931N/A
14LA8471N/A
26AT126/M1N/A
14ZK1311N/A
50KA0011N/A
29LR0291N/A
26CH0011N/A
1SA1561N/A
16AT1851N/A
3SD2561N/A
14AT2321N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26CT28781N/A
1SD2321N/A
16MB1N/A
9QC11091N/A
14PAT6071N/A
26CT41361N/A
104AT1471N/A
30DS0011N/A
14CE0841N/A
14PAT/EURO1791N/A
108MA2521N/A
161KT0611N/A
30LO33521N/A
14RC1N/A
26FI1041N/A
109HA19581N/A
161RC1031N/A
30MERCURIO0011N/A
14E1091N/A
26LR0041N/A
13CI0161N/A
163HC5551N/A
14EK/UEFA/A1N/A
14RC1631N/A
26MRV0241N/A
13DW3011N/A
169LR0101N/A
14FDX1611N/A
14RC4161N/A
30RC4001N/A
26OP4321N/A
13HN20111N/A
19AT3711N/A
26PDB5411N/A
13LR0111N/A
14FRANCIA0011N/A
19KP7691N/A
31CT2431N/A
26RR0161N/A
13OT0011N/A
14FRS5741N/A
328/329CZ0161N/A
14HL0601N/A
2E3211N/A
1CG0651N/A
14TB0011N/A
331RB0041N/A
26TM1231N/A
136ME0011N/A
14KM11051N/A
21SM7861N/A
1GIR6011N/A
14VL0011N/A
36SA1081N/A
26WW2211N/A
14AL0131N/A
14KM95041N/A
1PAT1461N/A
14YY0071N/A
29IP0011N/A
14ME011N/A
26BB1251N/A
1RCA0051N/A
158UNIT0151N/A
29WW0221N/A
14AT1811N/A
14P0891N/A
26CT2311N/A
16FRS0891N/A
68WT0021N/A
30AT0851N/A
14BA1N/A
14PAT4011N/A
26CT36821N/A
1VL0631N/A
16RC0541N/A
30CS0031N/A
14CB0711N/A
108GH0011N/A
30JAN0011N/A
14CI/FD0341N/A
14POULIN0271N/A
26EK7201N/A
108TM0251N/A
30MAS0011N/A
26JR69691N/A
130T42881N/A
163CT2321N/A
30PAT1221N/A
14EF0011N/A
26LR4061N/A
13DI1N/A
14FDX0621N/A
13EK/UEFA/C1N/A
30RC5541N/A
26PAT4141N/A
13IR1231N/A
14FL1041N/A
19GB1N/A
14RFR1621N/A
26RC3521N/A
13LR9991N/A
14FRS40211N/A
19RF1N/A
26ST0021N/A
14GI0291N/A
19WAC3881N/A
1AT/L4241N/A
14ST0591N/A
26TE/FD0011N/A
14KA0011N/A
21IR1031N/A
1FVG0131N/A
35DR0011N/A
14ACF0011N/A
14KM62111N/A
26AMC9451N/A
1OD1271N/A
45SD1091N/A
29EI2521N/A
14ARIC0271N/A
26AT7051N/A
1RC2421N/A
56LR1141N/A
29SD1511N/A
26CT0151N/A
16CT0041N/A
68RC1911N/A
30AN2031N/A
14AT3801N/A
14PAT2321N/A
26CT35911N/A
1SL0041N/A
16PAT1281N/A
91EK0101N/A
30CE0011N/A
14BY0611N/A
14PAT6601N/A
26DC4981N/A
108AT1021N/A
161BD5421N/A
30EK5001N/A
14CI0091N/A
26DT0301N/A
108RC0161N/A
161OP2521N/A
30LOBO0001N/A
14DM0671N/A
26HS7441N/A
161WK0521N/A
30MRV4071N/A
14ED0731N/A
26LR1041N/A
163X5461N/A
14ET0641N/A
14RC2341N/A
30RC1651N/A
26OB2151N/A
13EK5551N/A
18VOG0051N/A
14FDX5901N/A
14RC5381N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
1RCITA6784228476
WINNER
14RCSWE271349214
14RCPOL165325280
13RCDNK98282744
14RCUKR144273888
14RCMKD145223190
14RCFRA95181710
14RCSVK98161568
14RCTUR103161648
26RCENG80141120
14RCRUS6913897
30RCESP137131781
14RCNLD197122364
14RCAUT4412528
108RCSCO127121524
328RCHRV3211352
31RCPOR489432
109RCHUN177119
16RCBEL224
15RCCHE212
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.3 - Copyright 2022
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice