RC UEFA EURO 2021 PASSED


This trophy is open to all operators around the world (RC or no RC). The objective of this contest is to work the more possible stations activated by RC members.

2021-06-10 to 2021-07-12

Stations to contact : 14RC/TUR, 1RC/ITA, 163RC/WAL, 15RC/CHE, 13RC/DNK, 56RC/FIN, 16RC/BEL, 14RC/RUS, 14RC/NLD, 14RC/UKR, 14RC/AUT, 14RC/MKD, 26RC/ENG, 328RC/HRV, 329RC/CZE, 108RC/SCO, 30RC/ESP, 14RC/SWE, 14RC/POL, 14RC/SVK, 31RC/POR, 14RC/FRA, 13RC/GER, 109RC/HUN


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
14RC02617
CO-WINNER
1RC12217
CO-WINNER
1AT01416
1RC00116
14CI17715
14AT27615
13RC21215
13PR18414
14RC08214
14RC27814
14RC12413
163X54913
14RC11012
14RC41512
108RC10212
14RC06612
14SD01912
14RC02111
14SD17711
14RC02211
14SD20511
47PL12211
1SD34511
30RC55511
1SD01411
14AT82411
18SD12610
14RC00110
34RC21310
30RC0519
13IR1219
26OK8009
14RC1079
14SLB2839
19LR0019
14RC1349
13SD2089
14AT0229
13IR1009
14AT0908
14RC5068
14RC0528
30RC3578
14RC7668
161SD1768
14RC1088
14RC1408
14RC1218
328RC0027
30SD0517
45CB2227
14SA4527
26RC0137
14RC0657
1RQ1577
14CI0627
14TW0117
26AT2117
19SD1216
14TW0706
14RC0446
13LR2156
1AT5866
13RC1106
14DT1206
30RC0136
14AT1546
16RC1116
26EK8276
14RC0346
161OS2026
14RFI0016
14RC6296
30RC5646
47AT1246
14SD1606
14CI1016
1SA4626
161OS2216
1SD0475
14DT0175
31PAT0025
21SM07865
26SD2835
14RC3065
14AT0475
14AT1935
14RC1665
31RC1115
14RC1335
14RC3125
14RC2505
1KPI0905
1WM5055
30RC1215
26MU8765
14AT1335
26AT0225
14RC1955
26AT0315
47AT8185
26CT13165
13RC1034
14SD0384
14ED0584
14ERC9054
13EK3924
13LR8114
14SD3594
30RC1524
45SD1044
13VOG0174
14IR0014
109HA8534
26SW0374
13CI1094
1CI1504
30SD1704
1SD1254
14TW1104
329CZ0014
1AT7264
1CI9834
14RC5814
14EK0404
109RC6104
26CI1014
167LR0014
1RC1234
14RC2674
26ST0094
16AT9304
16RFI0104
13LR7414
14AT0794
13HN19994
14SR1073
26AE1543
16CI5553
169LR0073
14AT3703
329CZ0103
26AT1223
14ZK0513
14RC1233
14RC7103
1RC1053
26RP3183
14CQ0763
29WT2003
161EE16013
161WE0503
14RC1113
329LR0263
68RC1043
1AT5063
233YO0263
14NA0173
14SD4143
26AT0773
14EC0623
68CI9993
14FDX1723
14PAT7193
13OT0333
14RC1123
14PL0333
14AT3903
34SD5553
16ND0323
26PE3033
29IP0283
109HA2693
14FDX24633
26RD4413
14PAT2453
14FDX0703
30RC0223
26PAT1033
26SM0323
1ALE0133
1EM0013
30RC3793
14SD5703
40AT1013
26AT1093
16RC2233
13HN9963
19RF10733
16DEF3
93CI0013
14RC1093
14RC0113
14RC3693
14AT3513
14CG0073
14KM77073
14YI0773
1AT19313
163SD1162
14RC2002
26NC0282
14FRS38612
1RC6302
311KPI0012
26CI7002
16OP2592
1AT4742
1AT9932
13TW2252
1FB6662
26OP412
1RC2012
26SD2042
16AT1202
14PAT8172
13PAT1122
1AT8042
14RC2922
30VIK0072
14BF0272
330SK8872
47CT0062
14OPC0012
68WT0012
14PAT7082
161OS3282
26LR0842
26OB20202
14AT0382
1SD1072
35AT0152
26AM0062
26AT6662
14RC1052
13RC0012
30RC0992
14RF1012
14SD0452
31PAT2642
14GF0682
1SA8002
14VL7202
68LR0012
13CT3892
30AT2742
16SD1182
26DR5302
161OS3292
165SD1032
30RC5992
1SA1802
19RF11462
26DR0702
161EE3192
19AT1042
14SD2132
317SD4712
329RC5552
26VOG0062
14Y0032
14LV0022
15IC1012
14OD1072
1AT5112
1BN0012
1GIR1232
19EK1112
1RC3272
26SK0142
14IR1132
14CA0012
108CI1472
26AT1412
109HA9192
14ED0852
13JL0052
161LWI0012
13RG0682
26OP0412
2RC2792
14TC1542
34AT1782
21TV0412
108PA0312
13CI1112
26CT38572
161HK0012
13OT0802
161WT0012
14RC1142
13RC1782
19IR2012
14KM74122
108ID1772
14MAR0172
29TK0702
26CT0322
68SD0192
14PL0692
13RC0782
14RC4462
14AG8202
31RC6882
35/13DW3012
26AT1532
13DE0062
26CT5162
1MC19732
30RCB0032
14FV0132
1SA3012
329CZ0022
26SY1142
14IC0092
2RR7092
26BS1092
14EM9742
13EK1012
14RC0352
26IP2752
1AT7662
30RC2032
1SA0102
14GR0192
26WA0342
108LR0112
14PAT3102
13DW2132
13HH0012
161OS2192
1AT1862
1AT5172
14FRS35932
1RC5252
31TX2032
1SD0402
26AC4982
14ED4272
14FD0012
26CT6842
169LR0022
14AC0012
31PAT0012
2TB1312
26TM7332
14KM33192
233GDX1662
26AT1212
14ZGC0602
3RC2342
14FDX3592
161IR1072
30LOM6362
26LR1602
14RC6662
26PD0012
1RC1002
14RW1032
14CDM2
35TM0022
29GP0512
68CI0172
30ARP0012
16PL0382
13O70801N/A
26GR0481N/A
161TM0101N/A
1AT5351N/A
30MRV1531N/A
26LR0801N/A
1CE741N/A
136EM0011N/A
30RC1311N/A
1GIR5771N/A
19AC6841N/A
14RC4661N/A
14AJD1N/A
30RC5031N/A
26PAT116/P1N/A
1PAS0541N/A
19FU1N/A
14RFI0391N/A
14AT0281N/A
30SD0011N/A
26RC1211N/A
19ON10071N/A
14AT1781N/A
26SR0041N/A
14GG8361N/A
14AZ0291N/A
329LR0251N/A
26TE1461N/A
14JPC5561N/A
1VA0881N/A
20RC1771N/A
14CB0101N/A
35AC2851N/A
26UK9191N/A
14KM49051N/A
108FAC0011N/A
14VZ0181N/A
45CT0011N/A
29BH0011N/A
14LR0891N/A
108SD1921N/A
26AT3251N/A
15AT1151N/A
56LR0081N/A
29RF0011N/A
14NHK1N/A
130N7621N/A
14EDX0011N/A
68OO0011N/A
30AGC0011N/A
14PAT2171N/A
13DHF1191N/A
26CT34331N/A
14FDIV1N/A
91AT1091N/A
30CB4501N/A
14PAT6311N/A
13EK/FD0041N/A
26CT7001N/A
161BD0661N/A
30DS0421N/A
14PCL0321N/A
13LR0061N/A
26DR6441N/A
161NT0711N/A
1AP2901N/A
30LO36651N/A
26FB1851N/A
161RC0021N/A
30MERCURIO0001N/A
14RC1031N/A
26LM2021N/A
163E0131N/A
30RAE1N/A
14RC1591N/A
26MK/27A1N/A
14ACB1N/A
30RC3981N/A
1OD1071N/A
19D7471N/A
14RE1611N/A
14ARI0511N/A
30REI3601N/A
26PR0141N/A
14FRS24911N/A
19LR0841N/A
14AT1411N/A
14GEF0741N/A
1SA4661N/A
19RF7491N/A
14SLB0281N/A
26SY19671N/A
14IN0011N/A
1SD9791N/A
2UNIT0951N/A
14TLC0121N/A
14BL0941N/A
34RC7141N/A
26TMM/M1N/A
14KM34061N/A
108ARG0051N/A
233YO0101N/A
14VL41761N/A
14CH2271N/A
45BA0011N/A
26XD0011N/A
14LA11721N/A
108PL2591N/A
14DH0081N/A
49RC0251N/A
29IP7111N/A
14NA0021N/A
109HA6601N/A
26CB1721N/A
68ICB3821N/A
3RCA0011N/A
14PAT1581N/A
13CT17831N/A
26CT27501N/A
16IR1011N/A
9CF2671N/A
30AT2521N/A
14PAT5591N/A
26CT41321N/A
16SD0111N/A
14FDX3731N/A
30CW0001N/A
26DR3481N/A
161KDK3251N/A
30LO24321N/A
14RAV0011N/A
1AT2131N/A
30MAR0711N/A
26IW1101N/A
163CT0851N/A
30OMEGA0011N/A
13RF5251N/A
26LR160/M1N/A
165SA7521N/A
1CT0211N/A
14AA2121N/A
30RC3001N/A
26OK6001N/A
1LD0241N/A
19AT2041N/A
14AR30931N/A
30RC5911N/A
26PD0771N/A
14FRA0761N/A
19KO0071N/A
14SA0451N/A
14FRS540211N/A
1SA1561N/A
19RF11141N/A
14AT2321N/A
26SW0261N/A
14HF0011N/A
1SD2321N/A
2DA0101N/A
14TA0321N/A
26TM0341N/A
14KM1011N/A
104AT1471N/A
14VE0271N/A
14CE0841N/A
35WR0351N/A
26WR2511N/A
14KM82051N/A
108MA2521N/A
26AT0401N/A
14YW0701N/A
29ICB1681N/A
14MBT0011N/A
109HA19581N/A
26BB0021N/A
158ET0701N/A
14E1091N/A
68CI1111N/A
13CI0161N/A
26CT18331N/A
16ED3141N/A
14EK/UEFA/A1N/A
30ASE0191N/A
14PAT3571N/A
13DW3011N/A
26CT36711N/A
16PO2541N/A
14FDX1611N/A
30CLANDESINO0001N/A
13HN20111N/A
26DI1111N/A
30IN0001N/A
14PM7491N/A
26EFI0011N/A
30LO36781N/A
13OT0011N/A
26HC11521N/A
30MRV1571N/A
163TM7771N/A
1CG0651N/A
14RC2051N/A
136ME0011N/A
18SD/EU0521N/A
1GIR6011N/A
19ASD0011N/A
14AL0131N/A
30RC5381N/A
26PAT1181N/A
14FEV1071N/A
1PAT1461N/A
19FU7421N/A
14RFI5571N/A
26RC1291N/A
14FRS39431N/A
1RCA0051N/A
19PTT0011N/A
14AT1811N/A
311KPI0111N/A
26SR041N/A
14GG8471N/A
19SD1911N/A
14SS0151N/A
14BA1N/A
26TE6061N/A
14JS0331N/A
1VL0631N/A
21AT1151N/A
14TW1071N/A
14CB0711N/A
26UR2571N/A
14KM54061N/A
108GH0011N/A
14WG0041N/A
14CI/FD0341N/A
29CC0081N/A
14LR6181N/A
108TM0251N/A
15AT1571N/A
56LR0171N/A
29RI0011N/A
14OCB1N/A
130T42881N/A
26CR0271N/A
16CM0011N/A
14EF0011N/A
30ALG2691N/A
14PAT2311N/A
13DI1N/A
26CT3521N/A
16PAT1181N/A
14FDX0621N/A
91AT2341N/A
30CDX0011N/A
14PAT6441N/A
13EK/UEFA/C1N/A
26CT8281N/A
161BD4511N/A
30EA50291FD1N/A
14PIERRE0401N/A
13LR0111N/A
26DR9461N/A
161NT1071N/A
26FI1041N/A
161RC1031N/A
30MERCURIO0011N/A
26LR0041N/A
163HC5551N/A
1AT/L4241N/A
14RC1631N/A
26MRV0241N/A
169LR0101N/A
1FVG0131N/A
14RC4161N/A
14ACF0011N/A
30RC4001N/A
26OP4321N/A
1OD1271N/A
19EK0191N/A
14ARIC0271N/A
30RPB0021N/A
26RC0061N/A
14FRS28281N/A
1RC2421N/A
19LV23111N/A
19RF7501N/A
14SLB0471N/A
14AT3801N/A
329CZ0131N/A
26TDX0021N/A
1SL0041N/A
20AS2061N/A
14TM0511N/A
14BY0611N/A
34SD1171N/A
26UK0011N/A
14KM34101N/A
108AT1021N/A
14CI0091N/A
26XH0011N/A
14LA8471N/A
108RC0161N/A
26AT126/M1N/A
14ZK1311N/A
14DM0671N/A
50KA0011N/A
29LR0291N/A
26CH0011N/A
16AT1851N/A
14ED0731N/A
3SD2561N/A
14PAT1591N/A
26CT28781N/A
16MB1N/A
14ET0641N/A
9QC11091N/A
14PAT6071N/A
13EK5551N/A
26CT41361N/A
14FDX5901N/A
30DS0011N/A
14PAT/EURO1791N/A
13IR1231N/A
161KT0611N/A
30LO33521N/A
14RC1N/A
13LR9991N/A
1AT2891N/A
30MAS0011N/A
13PAT1171N/A
26JR69691N/A
163CT2321N/A
1AT8091N/A
30PAT1221N/A
13RFI1021N/A
26LR4061N/A
1DAN0011N/A
14AB1641N/A
1LG0001N/A
19AT3711N/A
14AR4321N/A
26PDB5411N/A
14FRANCIA0011N/A
1RC1201N/A
19KP7691N/A
14AT1051N/A
31CT2431N/A
26RR0161N/A
14FRS5741N/A
14AT2461N/A
328/329CZ0161N/A
14HL0601N/A
1SD2991N/A
2E3211N/A
14TB0011N/A
14BG0041N/A
331RB0041N/A
26TM1231N/A
14KM11051N/A
104AT/NAP1N/A
21SM7861N/A
14VL0011N/A
14CEC0011N/A
36SA1081N/A
26WW2211N/A
14KM95041N/A
108OP0201N/A
14YY0071N/A
14DD0071N/A
29IP0011N/A
14ME011N/A
109HA22471N/A
26BB1251N/A
158UNIT0151N/A
29WW0221N/A
14P0891N/A
26CT2311N/A
16FRS0891N/A
14EM0141N/A
68WT0021N/A
30AT0851N/A
14PAT4011N/A
13DW3131N/A
26CT36821N/A
16RC0541N/A
30CS0031N/A
13HN4961N/A
30JAN0011N/A
14POULIN0271N/A
13LR2411N/A
26EK7201N/A
30LOBO0001N/A
26HS7441N/A
161WK0521N/A
1AT7251N/A
30MRV4071N/A
13RC1211N/A
26LR1041N/A
163X5461N/A
14RC2341N/A
136RC1211N/A
30RC1651N/A
26OB2151N/A
18VOG0051N/A
1IR0641N/A
14RC5381N/A
14AM011N/A
30RC5541N/A
26PAT4141N/A
14FL1041N/A
1PAT1591N/A
19GB1N/A
14RFR1621N/A
26RC3521N/A
14FRS40211N/A
1RPS0881N/A
19RF1N/A
26ST0021N/A
14GI0291N/A
19WAC3881N/A
14ST0591N/A
14BCAR1N/A
26TE/FD0011N/A
14KA0011N/A
1WM1771N/A
21IR1031N/A
14CB0721N/A
35DR0011N/A
14KM62111N/A
108ID0711N/A
26AMC9451N/A
14CM0801N/A
45SD1091N/A
29EI2521N/A
108TM16651N/A
26AT7051N/A
14DV0421N/A
56LR1141N/A
29SD1511N/A
13AT2881N/A
26CT0151N/A
16CT0041N/A
14EK0171N/A
68RC1911N/A
30AN2031N/A
14PAT2321N/A
13DK11401N/A
26CT35911N/A
16PAT1281N/A
14FDX0631N/A
91EK0101N/A
30CE0011N/A
14PAT6601N/A
13EU011N/A
26DC4981N/A
161BD5421N/A
30EK5001N/A
13LR0651N/A
26DT0301N/A
161OP2521N/A
1AT0371N/A
26FR0751N/A
30ML0011N/A
13RC0051N/A
26LR0391N/A
163HR0741N/A
30RC0211N/A
13WG0041N/A
30RC1171N/A
26MS0211N/A
173AT1011N/A
14RC4211N/A
14AG4621N/A
30RC4031N/A
26OS8001N/A
1OD2181N/A
14RF12311N/A
14ARM2521N/A
30RPB0191N/A
14FRS34681N/A
19LV6261N/A
14SD1261N/A
14AT1681N/A
14GF0711N/A
1SD0041N/A
19RFI12311N/A
329CZ0271N/A
26TE0031N/A
1TS0531N/A
20AT0151N/A
14TP0511N/A
26UK0701N/A
14KM34131N/A
26AB1231N/A
14VOG0011N/A
14CI0101N/A
45CI1201N/A
29AC0011N/A
14LMB0821N/A
14ZK5721N/A
14DO7471N/A
50LR0051N/A
29MC1471N/A
14NA021N/A
26CI0011N/A
16AT2461N/A
68LR1011N/A
30AC0911N/A
14PAT1601N/A
13DD1561N/A
26CT29171N/A
14ET0701N/A
9SD2001N/A
30AT4101N/A
14PAT6121N/A
13EK6661N/A
26CT5081N/A
16SD1311N/A
14FDX7001N/A
30DS0021N/A
14PAT719/EURO1N/A
26DR5391N/A
30LO35411N/A
13LS0011N/A
161OS3311N/A
1AT3021N/A
30MATUTE0011N/A
13PAT/EURO1N/A
26KY0011N/A
163CT9201N/A
1AT8651N/A
30PGV0471N/A
26LT19671N/A
165/1AT9931N/A
1DT5861N/A
14ABC0761N/A
30RC3701N/A
1LR1661N/A
19AT5101N/A
14RC7711N/A
14AR8741N/A
30RC6311N/A
14FRS10591N/A
14SA5141N/A
14AT1201N/A
31CT5051N/A
26SB19651N/A
14FTX0031N/A
1SA2001N/A
19RF12161N/A
14SD5151N/A
14AT2481N/A
26SW2621N/A
14HS0511N/A
14BG0331N/A
26TM2311N/A
14KM33071N/A
106RC0041N/A
14VL0561N/A
14CF0031N/A
36SD/DX1N/A
26WX6921N/A
14KP1731N/A
26AT1011N/A
14ZG0431N/A
14DF0421N/A
49IP0131N/A
14MH32451N/A
26BB2641N/A
16ADO1051N/A
14ED0051N/A
68ED0221N/A
3PAT3401N/A
14PAT0151N/A
26CT25111N/A
16FX0641N/A
14EM0191N/A
68WW7791N/A
30AT1041N/A
14PAT5001N/A
13DW4101N/A
30CS0081N/A
14PAT7321N/A
13HN6791N/A
26DR2471N/A
30JLM1N/A
14PR0011N/A
13LR4441N/A
30LOM0361N/A
26IP0321N/A
30MU10631N/A
26LR1151N/A
14130121N/A
30RC1721N/A
26OB2561N/A
19AT1341N/A
14AO1N/A
26PB19991N/A
14FR1141N/A
1RB0791N/A
14RJ0081N/A
14AT0551N/A
30SD2771N/A
14FRS42851N/A
19RF0081N/A
14SD2181N/A
14AT1951N/A
328LR0211N/A
26ST0071N/A
14GM0251N/A
1SD1321N/A
19WO20401N/A
14ST3621N/A
14BD0591N/A
329SS4111N/A
26TG1N/A
14KAT0751N/A
21LR/AW1N/A
14TW1261N/A
14CBC5421N/A
35LR0101N/A
26VOG0171N/A
26AMN 1N/A
14YC0011N/A
14CP0801N/A
47AT1211N/A
29EIRO0071N/A
108TM67271N/A
26AT7081N/A
15KM13041N/A
14DX5901N/A
61RC1041N/A
14OD1271N/A
13BY1071N/A
16DCS1N/A
30AR0011N/A
13DL1N/A
26CT36111N/A
16PAT1291N/A
91EK3331N/A
30CHISPAS0001N/A
14PAT6771N/A
13GI011N/A
26DD7471N/A
161BD6181N/A
30ET0991N/A
13LR0841N/A
26DT13331N/A
1AT12061N/A
13MD2781N/A
26GB3901N/A
161SD1801N/A
1AT5141N/A
30MO0011N/A
26LR0651N/A
163MD4741N/A
1CD0011N/A
14RC1731N/A
13WM0151N/A
177LR0101N/A
1GIR1651N/A
19AC06841N/A
30RC4041N/A
1PAC1N/A
19EK2221N/A
14AT0171N/A
30RSG0201N/A
26RC0151N/A
14FRS34831N/A
1RC4481N/A
19MD2661N/A
14SD1521N/A
14AT1721N/A
14GG0191N/A
19RKU1N/A
14SM1121N/A
14AT4961N/A
329FB0041N/A
26TE0321N/A
14IR1371N/A
1TS0621N/A
20AT3801N/A
14TP511N/A
14CAM0381N/A
26UK0811N/A
14KM34151N/A
108CT0921N/A
26AC3411N/A
14VOG0341N/A
45CI1211N/A
29AL0851N/A
14LR0331N/A
108RC3151N/A
14ZK5831N/A
14DP1N/A
50UA4FUT1N/A
29OD1011N/A
14ND0321N/A
16AT2851N/A
14ED2621N/A
68LR2661N/A
30AC91011N/A
14PAT1701N/A
26CT30271N/A
16ND321N/A
14FAC3001N/A
90TW1021N/A
30CB0001N/A
14PAT6181N/A
13EK7111N/A
16WO2981N/A
14FDX9741N/A
30DS0291N/A
14PB9431N/A
13LD0101N/A
26DR5861N/A
161MK0011N/A
30LO35481N/A
14RC0061N/A
161PH0011N/A
1AT3041N/A
30MC0341N/A
13PG1N/A
26LA1171N/A
163DD0741N/A
1AT9471N/A
30PJ0001N/A
26MA351N/A
14RC3641N/A
14ABD0011N/A
26OP0751N/A
19BM0011N/A
14RCC0141N/A
14ARC1241N/A
26PL0881N/A
14FRS13701N/A
19LR0141N/A
14SB011N/A
31LR1761N/A
26SB3311N/A
19RF12311N/A
1SD3961N/A
14TC5061N/A
14BG0341N/A
26TM6951N/A
14KM33121N/A
106RC0941N/A
22RC1021N/A
14VL19891N/A
14CG0011N/A
26X2121N/A
14KPI2021N/A
108PAT1061N/A
14ZGC0231N/A
14DF3721N/A
49LR0101N/A
29IP0551N/A
14MJC0591N/A
109HA2941N/A
16ADO1951N/A
14ED0061N/A
68FB5961N/A
3PAT4351N/A
14PAT0641N/A
13CT1231N/A
26CT26091N/A
16HM411N/A
73IC5151N/A
30AT1231N/A
14PAT5321N/A
26CT39131N/A
14FDX24641N/A
30CS26021N/A
14PAT7451N/A
26DR2561N/A
161HT0021N/A
30JLM0001N/A
14PR1841N/A
13LR5821N/A
26EK/UEFA/A1N/A
30LOM0391N/A
13OT42881N/A
161ZT7581N/A
30MU6651N/A
14RC1191N/A
26LR1221N/A
165GIR9431N/A
1CP0411N/A
14A0031N/A
26OD0701N/A
1KPI1071N/A
19AT1501N/A
14AR27271N/A
26PC0011N/A
14FR28281N/A
19JG0601N/A
14RP38071N/A
14AT0761N/A
30VA0011N/A
26RDX0171N/A
14FRS43121N/A
14SD2751N/A
14AT2131N/A
328LR0251N/A
1SD1491N/A
196AT1011N/A
14SW0071N/A
14BD0831N/A
329TA0011N/A
26TG0011N/A
14KE0351N/A
1WR3801N/A
21SCM0441N/A
14TW2071N/A
14CBC5561N/A
35SO1N/A
14KM76081N/A
14YE0411N/A
14CP1121N/A
29GC0611N/A
14MAR/D571N/A
109HA12201N/A
26AV0031N/A
15PL1N/A
14E0011N/A
68AT1331N/A
29TW1011N/A
14OF0761N/A
13CF0011N/A
26CT12061N/A
14EK0641N/A
68SD0211N/A
30AR0031N/A
26CT36211N/A
16PAT2471N/A
14FDX0991N/A
30CI0271N/A
14PAT6801N/A
26DG251N/A
161CI1011N/A
30FD3451N/A
14PL1221N/A
13LR1031N/A
26DT13901N/A
13MT0071N/A
26GC0121N/A
161SP0011N/A
30MR0291N/A
13RC1021N/A
26LR0761N/A
163SD0031N/A
1CE0001N/A
30RC0271N/A
13WWS0011N/A
30RC1231N/A
26MW0531N/A
178TRC2121N/A
1GIR3771N/A
19AC1551N/A
14RC451N/A
14AJA1N/A
30RC5021N/A
26PAT1161N/A
1PANCHO1N/A
19EK5551N/A
14RFI0101N/A
30SALTA0001N/A
26RC1071N/A
19OB0031N/A
14AT1761N/A
26SM1001N/A
14GG6141N/A
19SD0621N/A
14SPOOTNICK1N/A
329LR0241N/A
26TE1271N/A
14IR1871N/A
1VA0491N/A
20DX5551N/A
14CAM0881N/A
35AC2841N/A
26UK8731N/A
14KM41051N/A
108EB1771N/A
14VZ0021N/A
45CI/FD0201N/A
29BD0011N/A
14LR0591N/A
108SD0301N/A
15AMON1N/A
14DT0011N/A
54ED1021N/A
29RC1011N/A
14NE1611N/A
122SD1031N/A
26CI5551N/A
68OC1531N/A
30AD0731N/A
14PAT1751N/A
13DF0111N/A
26CT32941N/A
16ON0181N/A
91AT0111N/A
30CB1461N/A
14PAT6291N/A
13EK9251N/A
161A4451N/A
14FDX/PE1031N/A
30DS0371N/A
14PC1N/A
13LR0041N/A
26DR6381N/A
161NT0311N/A
1ALE131N/A
30LO36421N/A
26EM0011N/A
161PK0271N/A
1AT3431N/A
30MCR0131N/A
13PNR1N/A
26LC0121N/A
163DR6701N/A
1AT9531N/A
30RA0171N/A
13TW2121N/A
26MD0121N/A
1ET0181N/A
30RC3851N/A
26OP2411N/A
1NR1611N/A
19D1181N/A
14RDC0011N/A
14ARG0011N/A
30RCB0041N/A
26PL881N/A
14FRS18001N/A
1RC1421N/A
19LR0161N/A
14AT1391N/A
26SD0101N/A
14GC0131N/A
19RF19081N/A
14SDF1N/A
329CZ0071N/A
26SY1211N/A
14ICC4091N/A
1SD471N/A
14TH0111N/A
14BG0481N/A
34RC6651N/A
107/14RC6661N/A
14VL33511N/A
43RC5021N/A
26X6711N/A
14LA0591N/A
108PG0021N/A
14DH1N/A
49RC0011N/A
29IP2011N/A
14MP521N/A
109HA6421N/A
26CB0991N/A
16ARP0011N/A
14ED0401N/A
68GI0551N/A
14PAT14371N/A
13CT1781N/A
26CT2631N/A
16IR0011N/A
14EOP1N/A
9AK1481N/A
30AT1841N/A
14PAT5561N/A
13EK2091N/A
26CT40291N/A
30CT0081N/A
14PAT7461N/A
26DR2821N/A
30LO10251N/A
14PS0011N/A
14RC0371N/A
13OT/DLFF0901N/A
26IR2441N/A
163AT0111N/A
1AT8001N/A
30MW0011N/A
13RF1781N/A
165KW1N/A
1CQ0651N/A
14A0331N/A
30RC2731N/A
26OG0021N/A
1LAP1N/A
19AT1781N/A
14AR30131N/A
30RC5691N/A
14FR31961N/A
19KL0011N/A
30VH0011N/A
26RP1N/A
14FRS43151N/A
1SA1111N/A
19RF10981N/A
14SD3511N/A
14AT2271N/A
328MIC0381N/A
26SW0031N/A
14HE1N/A
1SD1761N/A
2AT0151N/A
14SW0591N/A
14BDF0801N/A
330SK8521N/A
26TM0031N/A
14KM0781N/A
104AT1121N/A
21SH4041N/A
14VB1N/A
26WR0071N/A
108LR1261N/A
14CP9591N/A
14MAY1N/A
109HA17791N/A
26BB0011N/A
15SDX0031N/A
14E0861N/A
29WF1451N/A
14OM0471N/A
13CF3941N/A
16DP1651N/A
14EK0851N/A
68SD1011N/A
14PAT3351N/A
13DW2421N/A
26CT36491N/A
14FDX1251N/A
93CI1011N/A
30CI1011N/A
14PAT7041N/A
26DG2521N/A
161DKC1291N/A
30GV2731N/A
14PM6021N/A
13LR2061N/A
26DT5011N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
1RCITA6784228476
WINNER
14RCSWE271349214
14RCPOL165325280
13RCDNK98282744
14RCUKR144273888
14RCMKD145223190
14RCFRA95181710
14RCSVK98161568
14RCTUR103161648
26RCENG80141120
14RCRUS6913897
30RCESP137131781
14RCNLD197122364
14RCAUT4412528
108RCSCO127121524
328RCHRV3211352
31RCPOR489432
109RCHUN177119
16RCBEL224
15RCCHE212
Roméo Charlie International 11 Meters Band Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.5 - Copyright 2022
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice