RC FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 PASSED


The objective of this trophy is to collect the more possible football teams in the FIFA World Cup by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

Rules are availables here.

2022-11-19 to 2022-12-19

Stations to contact : 102RC/QAT, 61RC/ECU, 14RC/SEN, 14RC/NLD, 26RC/ENG, 14RC/IRN, 2RC/USA, 163RC/WAL, 4RC/ARG, 14RC/SAU, 10RC/MEX, 161RC/POL, 14RC/FRA, 43RC/AUS, 47RC/DNK, 14RC/TUN, 30RC/ESP, 69RC/CRI, 13RC/GER, 49RC/JPN, 16RC/BEL, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/MAR, 328RC/HRV, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/SRB, 14RC/CHE, 14RC/CMR, 31RC/POR, 34RC/GHA, 12RC/URY, 14RC/KOR


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
34RC21326
47PL12224
16AT12824
14RC02624
14RC00123
14RC06922
14RC02122
14AT27622
13RC21222
14SD17721
34SD10521
14RC11021
14EM01121
14CI17720
14AT04920
14TW07020
31RC68820
31LR19819
26AT01619
12RC11618
1AT01418
14DA02618
14RC06618
30RC01317
14LR05417
2RC23116
31PAT23316
14RC05216
14RC27816
10RC00116
169LR00216
3SKD04215
14AT82415
14EK01115
23SD10115
14RC14015
14RC26314
14IR11114
13PR18414
13SD20814
14AT93614
18SR10214
136RC12114
1AT77114
14AT22414
1CI50514
34RC02413
14AT20113
14RC10913
14AT04713
163X54913
14FDX37313
3SKD35113
14RC01113
14RC27513
14DT12012
6RC66612
61RC11012
14RC50612
1SA46212
4RC11712
14DA04412
14RC02212
26AT21112
5RC00112
14AT09012
14RC12611
5SD70111
3RC01711
26AT23911
14RC41511
14RC08211
9RC29311
14RC21711
14DA01711
3RC07411
1AT97711
13EK10110
14RC06510
3RC11310
14RC26710
14LA102410
2RC162410
1CI98310
14RC53510
14RC10710
14SD16010
14GT0789
14SD0199
161AT0129
31PAT0019
14RC6999
14TRC0859
14RC1129
14AT1489
3RC3339
16EM0019
30LO37479
14RC0579
14AT1939
165AT1659
69RC1249
14SD2748
1SD2308
14AT1548
47AT1248
13OP0208
16RC1118
14RC1628
14RC3208
3LR1238
30SD0518
3SKD0028
2RC2798
16AT7478
163LR1018
5RC1218
14AT1458
14RC3158
49RC0018
1RC0018
14RC2958
1AT3118
14RC1958
173RC0018
26AT0228
30RC5558
161OS2027
14RC1117
14JM0027
3RC0087
14AT3017
161LR0107
30RC5387
163RC9657
161SD0027
14RC6297
3SKD0377
14TW2077
1RPS0747
30RC5717
34CI0017
3SKD0077
14RC1167
13SD0167
14RC4016
14SD0666
19SD1216
1AT1946
12PAT1106
26SW0376
30SD6666
1ALE0136
115AD0016
19WAC32416
196AT1016
14SD2596
196SD1076
50RC1046
3RC0976
30ER1016
1SD0146
102RC0016
14SD5016
9AT1936
38DX/NA0185
45CB2225
14OK0105
16RC2495
2NY1405
68AT1375
34PAT1165
34SD6665
50RC1005
158AT1955
329CZ0105
14SD1615
30AT2105
3RC0195
328PAS0505
14RC1255
31HMS5
14RC1215
173RO9745
26AT7085
24SD1185
1RC2565
108LR0025
14AT3755
14DA0105
22RC1025
14RC1025
14RC1335
93CI0014
14AC0014
26SD1174
14TW3104
26WR0014
1RC1194
161RC0034
19AT2474
30AT2744
3CI0114
1AT9884
16CI5554
161WE0504
1CI1504
3SKD3104
30RC1174
161SD0774
3RC0704
69RC0384
13CI1014
1SD0024
56RC0114
14RC1664
1RC1224
14FDX24634
1AT19314
56LR5554
4RC1244
3AT1354
201RC0014
26RC0134
19WAC3884
161SD1764
14FDX1044
60HK0014
1CI0154
12CI0863
26SD2833
14FDX5903
26TM7333
1SA1603
2RC4803
108AT0773
14RC1783
11SD1253
14CV0483
9SD2003
1PAT1593
15SR0153
10W0013
328RC0023
26AT1033
1RC1423
26EK0233
14PAT9023
3RC2343
34SD1013
1RC4483
26IR2443
13LR3433
2AT9493
68AT1213
14RC2193
1DRK0013
14TW1103
19SD1153
1SD0763
44RFI0963
13RC7773
14AG0403
32RC0013
1AT8793
14RC1463
201RC0883
35AT0153
14DT0173
9UNIT1483
10RC1043
315RB1013
14RC2103
34AT1063
1EK8003
26RC7303
19SD1043
29AT1013
44RFI0133
10AT2583
108RC1023
12CI1113
3CA1483
50KA0013
2RC8113
14AT0223
14AT3713
13EK1023
14ZGC0233
26LR1093
5PAT1243
1AT5063
14AT0793
3SC1013
14CF0033
178AT1113
40AT1013
1SD1253
16RC2233
14PAT9043
14RC3693
14SLB2833
1SD4013
14MAR0013
3DA1053
3JD1013
3RC1193
21OT0883
26OK8003
13EK3923
16PO2543
31TM0013
103SD1033
1AT5863
14AT3023
205AT0483
161WGC0153
13GI0013
1SD3453
14PAT10873
10RC1123
3PAT2763
1AT3533
329LR0273
1KPI0903
26AT0433
19LR0013
13IR1213
31AT1793
3SKD3133
26AT1633
14LMB0823
21EE1023
13EK1113
161OS4053
14CH0802
9OK9232
34/26LR1092
239RC0072
26OT7272
13DW0822
56RC6662
1AT9692
1CT0282
9AL0012
9VE5052
14FDX0722
30CI1012
1RC5362
14FT0382
26DR3212
13HN3812
13LR5822
16BRC3052
14AT0662
3RC1212
109HA6602
218AT4372
3SD3002
14RF70972
233GDX1662
1KT0042
14EK0442
19LR0842
13EK4262
13KM0012
1SD1052
16ID0642
3MEL0012
2UNIT9852
205AT/SC2
22AT1132
18RC2912
43AT1062
15OP0132
30RC3792
10AD0242
14PAT1592
3IR2552
14PZ0592
108LR2022
1AT7662
161TR0012
21SW2592
3SD2002
19LR0142
30GA0012
43DX2342
13IR1232
14MRV9352
56LR0142
161OS0992
68RC1232
14RC3122
3SKD0082
12ET0852
14EM0192
1RC3272
15IC101/M2
19WO20402
13LR2152
3IR1222
50KCB2912
161OS2632
14AT1772
1DC5652
12RC1992
1KP3332
14FDX1622
30EK5282
30PAT1602
13RC2112
16PAT2012
5RC0132
2UNIT0192
108DD0212
329AT1112
330SK9292
109HA9422
14DF0422
24AT3472
18J0452
1RC2012
15EK1072
14IR0012
1SD2772
158LR0012
16RFI0102
3FA1552
14RC0342
3PD4272
1AT6052
14AT1602
2WF8452
22DA0102
1HPX2922
9SD9742
1PAT2592
19CO19622
14KM56292
14AC012
2TC2172
32DA0882
108CT3052
328WOG0022
68AT1452
14RC1282
21SD1052
34BTA1512
218AT6892
14RFI0012
3SKD3012
26OP4322
14EK0992
26AT1232
19AL0042
26SD1352
1RC1452
14VB0012
30RC0222
26OB20202
3BR3132
1TW0722
47RC1162
31LR0012
3PD1312
35AT2182
13EK0132
43AT1132
1SA6162
10RC2572
1AT4852
68AT1312
20LA3142
330AT1012
119AT1182
1FCJ0972
3SKD2122
14SD2142
26SB0022
26AZ0082
26EK0142
29DI0222
26MU8762
14NA0172
14PAT8102
13ST1122
161RC1282
108TJ0012
331TK0052
22AT1042
18RC1012
1MR0432
14EM0402
1SA4712
26IR18012
13LR2252
2AT7152
3DA0012
108LR1262
109HA22472
1AT9932
115KPI/WC2
9TC1112
13DK5912
14/19RF14702
26EE7112
196LL1972
1SM0012
47IR0422
16DB0012
161DL0012
14AE0022
3RC1712
14RC4222
34RC1782
14VD0662
43SD1272
30RC1522
1SD2902
2LA2022
14RC0442
1AT6382
109HA12202
112AT/SC2
13CS6962
26RC3522
14TW0042
30MR0402
13IR1002
1SD0042
153TX0032
196DA1012
13MD2782
10AT1552
3KY0012
161NT0712
1AT5112
3RC1582
109HA7692
218AT/SC1N/A
172AT1241N/A
3SDK0421N/A
1GIR0031N/A
14RFI0391N/A
14DA/MERRY1N/A
18EK123/MM1N/A
3SKD3061N/A
123LR0021N/A
1LR0901N/A
9TM7671N/A
14EK1011N/A
26AT1271N/A
19AL2021N/A
30AT1201N/A
1RC1801N/A
41AE1811N/A
14VB0571N/A
26CAT1111N/A
19LR1781N/A
30LO17501N/A
13EK6661N/A
43OP1531N/A
15DI0011N/A
14HO0011N/A
26FF0321N/A
19UT0021N/A
30RC0511N/A
13LR0141N/A
29IF0021N/A
158KP0491N/A
14LC0041N/A
196VH1191N/A
30RCKBS1N/A
13OT/MC61N/A
3CA1N/A
1TW2771N/A
47TL0581N/A
2KPI101N/A
3FA1401N/A
10MEX1121N/A
50DW0011N/A
14PAT9761N/A
13TW0061N/A
310LRG0011N/A
161JJ0011N/A
3OD1781N/A
1AT2271N/A
14RC0271N/A
14ASE0621N/A
2UNIT2511N/A
327DR0101N/A
161OS2211N/A
3PD4021N/A
108IR0301N/A
1AT6021N/A
67SD1011N/A
14RC1131N/A
2WD1141N/A
329FT0021N/A
161SD0041N/A
3RC0641N/A
108WAC33241N/A
69RC0221N/A
14AT3701N/A
21DE4141N/A
34AE1381N/A
161WV0901N/A
3RC3451N/A
79IR1011N/A
1EG0191N/A
14RC6661N/A
22AT166/M1N/A
173KPI0021N/A
1GP1401N/A
35AT/SC/B1N/A
14E0081N/A
26AT0111N/A
18SD1271N/A
3SR1221N/A
13CF3941N/A
26RC1291N/A
4RA0101N/A
14TC1231N/A
26AT3391N/A
19BM0011N/A
26SY1141N/A
43AT/SC1N/A
14YC0541N/A
19RF90981N/A
30LS0011N/A
26WW1131N/A
1SC0241N/A
43WR0021N/A
14KM31161N/A
26LR1011N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
30RC5051N/A
29WT2001N/A
1SD6001N/A
14MAR0021N/A
2CT2171N/A
302KCB9681N/A
13RC1041N/A
16ND321N/A
3DA1481N/A
10AD0451N/A
5PAT1231N/A
14PAT3101N/A
13RF0101N/A
31PAT3941N/A
161BD6141N/A
3JESUSDANARAZE1N/A
50WB0011N/A
14RBA0251N/A
2TB1311N/A
32AT1141N/A
161MK001/QRP1N/A
3PAT4651N/A
108CT2591N/A
1AT5041N/A
60AT1021N/A
2UNIT701N/A
161OS3811N/A
3PX2Z54881N/A
108PL2591N/A
1AT8001N/A
14AT2351N/A
20SC0221N/A
330AT1121N/A
161VESP1N/A
1CC9691N/A
73VH7551N/A
21RC2161N/A
34BT1511N/A
163RC7771N/A
3RONDINHA1N/A
116AT1111N/A
170AT1011N/A
12CA1021N/A
1FVG0131N/A
9EK9451N/A
178AT1011N/A
3SKD2681N/A
123AT/SC1N/A
26OP2221N/A
9TL1N/A
35WR0351N/A
14SD2401N/A
19AC7081N/A
30AT1041N/A
13DT1541N/A
91AT1091N/A
4WRL0711N/A
14FDX3331N/A
26BX0321N/A
30KP1581N/A
26TM0791N/A
1RPS/SC1N/A
43EI0391N/A
141CJ011N/A
29DT1071N/A
45AT1081N/A
158DA7111N/A
14KW0221N/A
26MW011N/A
196RC1201N/A
30RC9811N/A
3BR3121N/A
1TW0691N/A
14OB0751N/A
2IC7181N/A
31JS0201N/A
3EK2391N/A
10FI12431N/A
13TH0021N/A
31YZ5291N/A
161EE6161N/A
104PAT3401N/A
56OH0071N/A
14RC0241N/A
14AP0011N/A
2UNIT21121N/A
327AT0111N/A
3PD1271N/A
108EK0111N/A
1AT5931N/A
67PAM5001N/A
14AT1471N/A
329FB0021N/A
161RC3121N/A
108TM1211N/A
1AT9161N/A
68SD0071N/A
14AT3121N/A
34/26CT13161N/A
161WK0521N/A
109ZJ4041N/A
1CI9861N/A
79AT1231N/A
14CDM1N/A
88XX011N/A
14RC6011N/A
14CI1931N/A
173AT1051N/A
3SKD0271N/A
1GIR1981N/A
9RDI1051N/A
35AT1841N/A
26AM0661N/A
3SP1N/A
13BK1881N/A
26RC1231N/A
1OD1941N/A
9UNIT7751N/A
4ETA0011N/A
14SL0231N/A
14ET0781N/A
19AT6141N/A
30AT/SC/C1N/A
13EC7371N/A
14VOG0011N/A
14FRS40211N/A
26CT45711N/A
19RF13721N/A
30LOM6361N/A
13GI011N/A
1SA5001N/A
43UNIT2451N/A
19WT1N/A
29WE0201N/A
1SD4001N/A
45VR0161N/A
16AT2741N/A
14LR6181N/A
13RB1N/A
3DA0271N/A
5AT1451N/A
13RCI0011N/A
2N19801N/A
31PAT3711N/A
161AT2051N/A
10RC1621N/A
136OMEGA021N/A
2SC9431N/A
317RS3171N/A
161MAS0271N/A
3PAT2981N/A
108AT/SC/B1N/A
1AT3881N/A
14AT0551N/A
2UNIT5371N/A
328PAK0501N/A
161OS3091N/A
3PU2M93261N/A
14RC1231N/A
2/9RC1031N/A
329LR9961N/A
109HA5131N/A
1ATQ9311N/A
72SD1041N/A
14AT6901N/A
21KB0011N/A
34AT1921N/A
163FB10351N/A
3RGU0071N/A
116/14ND0691N/A
34DOMINGO1N/A
165AT/SC1N/A
116TV1011N/A
1ERT1511N/A
9CY0241N/A
14RCI1231N/A
14DA017/M1N/A
232PAT0101N/A
175AT/SC1N/A
3SKD2061N/A
120AT8011N/A
1KPI1151N/A
9TC6331N/A
35SG0131N/A
26AT0931N/A
18TW/SC/L1N/A
30AL1N/A
13DL100/P1N/A
26RT0841N/A
90EK1011N/A
4SD0011N/A
14FDX1761N/A
26AT8861N/A
13EK3291N/A
26TE0031N/A
1RPS1031N/A
14/19RF14731N/A
14GS0441N/A
26EE/M0101N/A
30RA0411N/A
29BH0011N/A
14KM9441N/A
26MP13051N/A
196LR0001N/A
30RC6741N/A
13OMP4001N/A
3AT1671N/A
1SR1101N/A
47KP2471N/A
16ED3141N/A
2HC4141N/A
31FM1N/A
16PL0381N/A
3EK1091N/A
10DI1111N/A
5RC1131N/A
14PAT7911N/A
13SL0401N/A
2R3391N/A
31SD0011N/A
161EE0661N/A
103RP1031N/A
1AT18411N/A
2UNIT1021N/A
3PC0021N/A
108DD0751N/A
1AT5671N/A
14AT1391N/A
2UNIT8301N/A
108SD0301N/A
331LV0701N/A
161WGC0051N/A
3RC1781N/A
109RC9581N/A
1CI5151N/A
76E0901N/A
14AT/SC/J1N/A
14CI1011N/A
22AGF0021N/A
173AT1031N/A
1GIR1381N/A
9RC11051N/A
14RS0421N/A
26AB0301N/A
18RC0071N/A
3SKD3151N/A
13AT0491N/A
26RC0451N/A
1MC19731N/A
4EK0111N/A
14SD5151N/A
26AT1911N/A
13DY0051N/A
26SM1001N/A
41SP0011N/A
14VD5201N/A
14FRS0341N/A
26CT20231N/A
19RF12141N/A
30LO36421N/A
13EK9961N/A
26WI0011N/A
43UNIT1761N/A
26GDX0231N/A
30RC2461N/A
29SI3681N/A
1SD3031N/A
45CT0011N/A
2AT1721N/A
1WEB1411N/A
48AT/SC1N/A
14PAT0771N/A
2LR1711N/A
14PL1221N/A
13WM0151N/A
2RCUSA1N/A
3PAT2271N/A
108AT/SC1N/A
1AT3311N/A
56SD1301N/A
2UNIT2851N/A
327SD1061N/A
3PIRACICABA1N/A
108LR0401N/A
1AT6791N/A
67ZP6701N/A
14RC11621N/A
2WR2491N/A
329LR026/M1N/A
161SJ7961N/A
3RC0751N/A
109HA20061N/A
72AD0121N/A
14AT3801N/A
21EK3051N/A
163AT1161N/A
3RCA0461N/A
88RCI0011N/A
3SD1551N/A
116PAV0351N/A
9AT9481N/A
14RCFRA1N/A
14DA010/M1N/A
225AT1021N/A
173RC1161N/A
3SKD0841N/A
9TC1011N/A
35SD1501N/A
14ED0581N/A
26AT0231N/A
18SV2P0021N/A
30AA0341N/A
13CT0361N/A
1R0021N/A
9WR1731N/A
14TW0101N/A
26AT6661N/A
19FB0251N/A
13EK1581N/A
26TC69771N/A
1RGK4871N/A
43DA0011N/A
14ZK0591N/A
14GM1N/A
26EE1231N/A
13IR1081N/A
1SD0131N/A
155IR4281N/A
14KM68041N/A
26LR5551N/A
196FG1N/A
30RC5641N/A
13MK6661N/A
3AT0591N/A
1SL0021N/A
47DX1011N/A
14ML0111N/A
2EK25211N/A
31AT1041N/A
3EK0351N/A
14PAT6901N/A
2PAT4201N/A
31PT0131N/A
161DKC1291N/A
3KY0031N/A
10XE2CR1N/A
1AT10101N/A
55DT0011N/A
14RC0151N/A
14AC1011N/A
32LR0091N/A
161NT1641N/A
3PAT6241N/A
1AT5271N/A
60HK011N/A
14RC1041N/A
14AT1051N/A
2UNIT7651N/A
161OS4161N/A
3PX6L19561N/A
1AT8091N/A
68CI0321N/A
14RC1361N/A
20WD0071N/A
3RC1621N/A
75LR0011N/A
21SL1011N/A
34CG0091N/A
14CI0071N/A
218AT/SCC1N/A
34RC1151N/A
172RC0211N/A
1GIR0041N/A
9PAT1371N/A
347EK1011N/A
14RFI70971N/A
126AT1011N/A
26PM6321N/A
1LR1641N/A
9TW2511N/A
4AT1101N/A
14SD2901N/A
14EK2121N/A
26AT1461N/A
19AT0261N/A
13DW3011N/A
26SD9251N/A
93EK1011N/A
41AT/SC/B1N/A
14VB2641N/A
14FR5711N/A
26CC0161N/A
19LR5431N/A
30LO35221N/A
13EK7111N/A
26UK4041N/A
1SA2421N/A
43RC5791N/A
26FI2421N/A
13LR0221N/A
29IP2011N/A
45CI3331N/A
14LM0541N/A
2A5371N/A
30RLD0011N/A
13PAT1271N/A
1TW7651N/A
47TM2531N/A
14OK1221N/A
2KW5551N/A
14PAT9881N/A
13TW2421N/A
311/26AT0191N/A
161JS0021N/A
3OD5451N/A
108AT1011N/A
1AT2601N/A
56RC8881N/A
2UNIT261N/A
327JM0011N/A
161OS2481N/A
108KY1011N/A
67ZP0011N/A
14RC1141N/A
329LR0011N/A
108WW0261N/A
1AT9741N/A
14RC1841N/A
21EA2011N/A
34AO7101N/A
161XRAY5491N/A
3RCA0011N/A
112AT1491N/A
1CT1501N/A
8AT1111N/A
1EK1561N/A
9AT1451N/A
14CW1101N/A
173KQ/P1N/A
3SKD0511N/A
12RC1251N/A
35DR0011N/A
14SD1301N/A
14ED0101N/A
3VB0101N/A
26RC1571N/A
9VH0011N/A
4RA0161N/A
14FDX0901N/A
26AT3791N/A
30CO0941N/A
26SY241N/A
1RCT0401N/A
43CR0121N/A
14GEF0741N/A
26DT2111N/A
19RST19621N/A
30MR0301N/A
13HN6151N/A
27AT/01N/A
43WR2011N/A
153SD1021N/A
13LR7411N/A
29YB4281N/A
1SD6151N/A
47AT8181N/A
16BZ1N/A
14MAR011N/A
2DRAGON1N/A
308EK2791N/A
13RC1101N/A
16OV0011N/A
3DE0021N/A
10AD5011N/A
14PAT4111N/A
13RF7101N/A
2OP0951N/A
31PAT4031N/A
161BD6181N/A
3KPI1551N/A
10W011N/A
1AT0191N/A
52AT1011N/A
161NF0041N/A
3PAT5211N/A
60AT/SC1N/A
2UNIT7021N/A
161OS3991N/A
3PX2K63571N/A
108PRC1041N/A
1AT8041N/A
14AT2611N/A
20SD8471N/A
330AT2001N/A
161VIP1401N/A
3RC1321N/A
109HA7091N/A
1CE0041N/A
74KPI0011N/A
14AT8271N/A
116MO1N/A
34PAT1891N/A
172AT1011N/A
3SD3131N/A
12CDH3331N/A
1GCM0011N/A
9GG45721N/A
34/26CT13161N/A
233LR0101N/A
123LR0011N/A
1LR0811N/A
9TL8391N/A
37HI8RSB1N/A
30AT1051N/A
13DW0051N/A
91DA0071N/A
26BY0011N/A
19LR1551N/A
30LO14251N/A
13EK5551N/A
26TM6951N/A
1SA0771N/A
43IR3931N/A
143AT3551N/A
14HD1331N/A
26EK2561N/A
19SD7471N/A
13LR0111N/A
29EK0301N/A
45BR0111N/A
158IS4161N/A
30RCB0001N/A
13OT0011N/A
14OF0761N/A
2KG3801N/A
3EK3801N/A
10KPI1121N/A
50CBA0011N/A
13TW0011N/A
310AT1011N/A
161HK0011N/A
3OD1451N/A
108AT0411N/A
1AT2041N/A
14AR8741N/A
2UNIT221N/A
327AT/SC1N/A
161OS2191N/A
108EK8881N/A
1AT6001N/A
67PAT1001N/A
2WA4311N/A
329FB0041N/A
108TM7111N/A
1AT9481N/A
69DA/CLAUS1N/A
14AT3131N/A
21CT0031N/A
34/26LR1091N/A
161WN0761N/A
11AT1231N/A
1CT0011N/A
79DA0091N/A
9AK1481N/A
14CRS0621N/A
22AT1661N/A
173EK8711N/A
12RC1111N/A
1GIR3631N/A
9RDI5101N/A
14SD0521N/A
14DZ0171N/A
26AMC5191N/A
18RF0451N/A
3SP1211N/A
13BY3011N/A
26RC1251N/A
1OD2201N/A
9VE1061N/A
4LR0121N/A
14FDX0701N/A
26AT2421N/A
19AT/SC/D1N/A
30CBI0211N/A
26SY0241N/A
1RC5251N/A
14WQ0351N/A
14FRS40321N/A
26DB251N/A
19RF5681N/A
30LOM6551N/A
13GIR0011N/A
26WR2511N/A
43WD0231N/A
15PL1N/A
14JM021N/A
26KDX7771N/A
193AT1011N/A
30RC3981N/A
13LR3881N/A
29WG0671N/A
47AT1211N/A
2BB0491N/A
30/353AD0691N/A
13RC1031N/A
16ID641N/A
10AD0441N/A
5HA18871N/A
14PAT1701N/A
13RE0241N/A
2NO9851N/A
31PAT3731N/A
161BA0761N/A
1AR0BW0011N/A
14RA0041N/A
2ST0041N/A
317SD4711N/A
161MK0011N/A
3PAT4551N/A
108AU141N/A
60AT1011N/A
14AT0571N/A
2UNIT6271N/A
161OS3311N/A
3PX0211N/A
108PAT1051N/A
161TW0811N/A
109HA6481N/A
1AV0031N/A
72SR1011N/A
14RC2491N/A
14AT7261N/A
34AT6701N/A
3RJT0011N/A
116/331TK0071N/A
1DRK011N/A
21WD0011N/A
34HA0051N/A
3SD2871N/A
9DX0041N/A
14REU2021N/A
14DA0241N/A
233COS1N/A
175KT1111N/A
122SD1041N/A
1KR1051N/A
9TCO3701N/A
35SR1591N/A
14EK0261N/A
26AT0951N/A
19AB2241N/A
30AP1N/A
13DM0011N/A
90TW/SC/U1N/A
4SD3001N/A
19LR0201N/A
30KF0011N/A
26TE0111N/A
1RPS661N/A
43EE1901N/A
141CJ0011N/A
14GT0441N/A
19SD1161N/A
30RC0051N/A
13JD7771N/A
1SD1031N/A
44RFI/AF1N/A
158CA0021N/A
14KP0261N/A
196LR/DX1N/A
30RC7421N/A
13OMP40001N/A
3AT3151N/A
1TS036/M1N/A
47NO0021N/A
2HT9251N/A
13RC8111N/A
3EK1711N/A
10EI011N/A
161EE1351N/A
3LV0011N/A
14AG401N/A
2UNIT12471N/A
32SA0561N/A
161OS1511N/A
3PC0031N/A
108DR1731N/A
67AT/SC1N/A
2UNIT9531N/A
329CZ0911N/A
3RC0091N/A
1AT9071N/A
68RC1911N/A
14RC15?1N/A
3RC1901N/A
109SR1011N/A
76E861N/A
14BL0331N/A
34RCGHA1N/A
173AT1041N/A
3SKD0151N/A
12PAT1091N/A
1GIR1631N/A
35AT1611N/A
14RTC0851N/A
14DT1011N/A
26AE1541N/A
13AT/SC/A0271N/A
26RC1161N/A
9UNIT6131N/A
4EK1031N/A
14SDM1N/A
19AT3711N/A
30AT4101N/A
13DY1051N/A
26ST0091N/A
1RC4051N/A
41VM0001N/A
14VL50021N/A
14FRS4011N/A
26CT29711N/A
19RF13411N/A
26WM/M0011N/A
43UNIT1901N/A
15KW0011N/A
14JC0011N/A
19WP0011N/A
30RC2821N/A
29SL0011N/A
45TA0011N/A
16AT1601N/A
14LR0891N/A
30SD6511N/A
13PT0051N/A
1WM0091N/A
2MU1211N/A
31PAT2641N/A
161AT1701N/A
3IR1721N/A
1A0621N/A
50R3401N/A
14PM6021N/A
136GMG0051N/A
2RE1821N/A
317KCB1021N/A
161LWI0011N/A
108AT/SC0771N/A
6RC1441N/A
2UNIT3601N/A
328AT1021N/A
161OS2731N/A
3PSO0011N/A
1AT7581N/A
68AT1071N/A
2YB1081N/A
161SN0011N/A
72RC2011N/A
14AT6421N/A
21GB0671N/A
34AT1111N/A
163CT1681N/A
3RCA0751N/A
1DRK1N/A
88XX0011N/A
3SD1701N/A
116TR0731N/A
1EP0011N/A
9BC2351N/A
14RCSRB1N/A
3SKD2021N/A
12SA0071N/A
35SE9991N/A
14SD1761N/A
14ED3141N/A
18TS221N/A
30ACG0001N/A
26RD1051N/A
90EK0161N/A
14FDX1721N/A
13EK2021N/A
26TD1271N/A
43DA1621N/A
14GR0191N/A
19SD1051N/A
30PM0011N/A
29AT3531N/A
44RFI0931N/A
158AT1851N/A
14KM83081N/A
26LV0731N/A
13MUC0141N/A
14MRV0511N/A
2HC2211N/A
16PG6001N/A
3EK0731N/A
10DA/SANTA1N/A
5RC1111N/A
14PAT7731N/A
13SD8771N/A
2PC4751N/A
3LR0161N/A
1AT11711N/A
56LR0071N/A
14RC0161N/A
2UNIT0291N/A
32OD0991N/A
161OS0401N/A
3PAT7501N/A
108DD0521N/A
1AT5421N/A
61RC1061N/A
14AT1281N/A
2UNIT7771N/A
329BG1011N/A
161QBA0111N/A
3RB0011N/A
108RC3151N/A
1AT8651N/A
68OP1171N/A
14AT2901N/A
331AB3211N/A
161WGC0011N/A
109RC1051N/A
76E0861N/A
14AT9771N/A
21SW0211N/A
14CI0221N/A
218AT/SC/A1N/A
173AT1011N/A
12CVC25671N/A
1GIR0501N/A
9QR1N/A
347LA1251N/A
14RH0331N/A
14DH0801N/A
18J451N/A
13161DK2251N/A
1MB0541N/A
9UNIT0991N/A
4CA0251N/A
19AT1061N/A
30AT2521N/A
13DW3531N/A
26SK0141N/A
95AT1021N/A
41SD1011N/A
14FRS0211N/A
26CT13161N/A
19RF10981N/A
30LO35481N/A
13EK8881N/A
26WD0441N/A
1SA3601N/A
15HB0061N/A
14IR1021N/A
26FK8001N/A
13LR0651N/A
29LR0491N/A
45CP2221N/A
158WC1151N/A
2AD8201N/A
30RM1741N/A
13PL0811N/A
3CB1011N/A
1VL0631N/A
48AT100/M1N/A
14OT1771N/A
31PAT2041N/A
16WA0661N/A
3FA1711N/A
10RC1001N/A
50KCB2831N/A
14PF0701N/A
13VOG0171N/A
2RC91441N/A
311/26AT0191N/A
161KB0281N/A
3PAT2131N/A
108AT1341N/A
56SD1061N/A
14AT0381N/A
2UNIT2771N/A
327SB0931N/A
161OS2561N/A
3PDT1711N/A
67ZP0311N/A
14AT1721N/A
2WR22431N/A
329LR0241N/A
34AT0371N/A
163AT0111N/A
3RCA0041N/A
1DAN0011N/A
8EK1021N/A
116PAV0251N/A
1EK3001N/A
14RC8281N/A
3SKD0691N/A
12RC1881N/A
1IML6701N/A
9TC0021N/A
35DR001/P1N/A
14ED0481N/A
18SR/EU75/SI1N/A
30/353AD0691N/A
1PC0011N/A
9VOC6131N/A
4RC1161N/A
26AT4111N/A
19DX0581N/A
30EC0021N/A
26TC0821N/A
1RENO1N/A
43CT0181N/A
14ZK0511N/A
14GIM0351N/A
26EE0091N/A
19RT1361N/A
28RC1011N/A
43WR4741N/A
14KM65071N/A
26LR5251N/A
3AB1N/A
1SG1961N/A
47DK0341N/A
16CH3141N/A
14MG0061N/A
2E25211N/A
31AT0541N/A
13RC1781N/A
16PAT1471N/A
3EK0331N/A
14PAT6311N/A
2OP1521N/A
31PMS1N/A
161BD7051N/A
10WAC0011N/A
1AT0901N/A
55AT1071N/A
14AC0821N/A
2TC2371N/A
32IR0011N/A
3PAT5441N/A
108CV1291N/A
2UNIT7111N/A
329AT1011N/A
3PX2Q87361N/A
108RC1001N/A
1AT8051N/A
68AT1471N/A
14AT2731N/A
20SGR0921N/A
330SK0991N/A
161WAG0151N/A
75AT0191N/A
14AT8701N/A
21SH4741N/A
34CG0031N/A
163SWB0451N/A
3SD1501N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCFRA3356822780
14RCSEN3546723718
14RCNLD2266715142
31RCPOR5015628056
34RCGHA3874718189
13RCGER84433612
14RCCMR205408200
4RCARG206408240
12RCURY257379509
2RCUSA113323616
14RCTUN131283668
10RCMEX162274374
14RCSRB69261794
14RCKOR96262496
14RCIRN79262054
102RCQAT125253125
14RCSAU68221496
30RCESP53201060
9RCCAN82191558
3RCBRA77191463
26RCENG53191007
49RCJPN53191007
69RCCRI65181170
61RCECU77161232
14RCMAR4014560
43RCAUS3414476
16RCBEL1710170
14RCCHE209180
163RCWAL7535
47RCDNK6318
328RCHRV339
161RCPOL111

Romeo Charlie 11 meters band International Radio DX Group


RCQSL version 1.01 - Copyright 2026
RCQSL.com - Legal Notice