RC FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 PASSED


The objective of this trophy is to collect the more possible football teams in the FIFA World Cup by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

Rules are availables here.

2022-11-19 to 2022-12-19

Stations to contact : 102RC/QAT, 61RC/ECU, 14RC/SEN, 14RC/NLD, 26RC/ENG, 14RC/IRN, 2RC/USA, 163RC/WAL, 4RC/ARG, 14RC/SAU, 10RC/MEX, 161RC/POL, 14RC/FRA, 43RC/AUS, 47RC/DNK, 14RC/TUN, 30RC/ESP, 69RC/CRI, 13RC/GER, 49RC/JPN, 16RC/BEL, 9RC/CAN, 14RC/MAR, 328RC/HRV, 3RC/BRA, 14RC/SRB, 14RC/CHE, 14RC/CMR, 31RC/POR, 34RC/GHA, 12RC/URY, 14RC/KOR


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
34RC21329
RC WINNER
47PL12227
NON RC WINNER
14RC02126
14RC00126
14AT27625
34SD10524
13RC21224
16AT12824
14RC02624
14RC06923
14AT04922
14CI17721
14RC11021
14SD17721
31RC68821
14EM01121
14TW07020
1AT01419
26AT01619
31PAT23319
31LR19819
14RC06619
12RC11618
14EK01118
14RC05218
30RC01317
14LR05417
14AT20117
169LR00216
14RC27816
10RC00116
14DA02616
2RC23116
13PR18416
14AT22415
14IR11115
13SD20815
23SD10115
14AT82415
14RC14015
14RC26315
3SKD04215
1AT77114
136RC12114
18SR10214
1CI50514
14AT93614
14RC10913
14RC01113
14DA01713
14AT04713
34RC02413
14FDX37313
3SKD35113
14RC27513
163X54913
14RC02212
14DA04412
14RC50612
14DT12012
5RC00112
1SA46212
26AT21112
6RC66612
61RC11012
4RC11712
14AT09012
3RC01711
9RC29311
14RC41511
5SD70111
14RC21711
3RC07411
26AT23911
14RC08211
14RC12611
1AT97711
14GT07810
3RC11310
14RC10710
14SD16010
14RC26710
47AT12410
14LA102410
14RC06510
13EK10110
14RC53510
14TRC08510
1CI98310
14RC0579
165AT1659
16EM0019
14AT1939
69RC1249
14RC6999
14RC1129
31PAT0019
14SD0199
3RC3339
14AT1489
14RC2959
13OP0209
30LO37479
14RC1959
161AT0129
2RC16249
5RC1218
1SD2308
49RC0018
3LR1238
173RC0018
2RC2798
30SD0518
14SD2748
3SKD0028
14RC6298
14AT1548
161SD0028
14RC3158
26AT0228
16RC1118
14AT1458
16AT7478
1RC0018
30RC5558
1RPS0748
1AT3118
14RC1628
14RC3208
163LR1018
161OS2027
14JM0027
3RC0087
1AT1947
34CI0017
161LR0107
30RC5387
34SD6667
3SKD0377
14RC1167
196AT1017
30RC5717
14AT3017
3SKD0077
163RC9657
14TW2077
14RC1117
13SD0167
26SW0376
30SD6666
14SD5016
12PAT1106
1ALE0136
9AT1936
14SD0666
19SD1216
115AD0016
14RC1216
19WAC32416
3RC0976
30ER1016
196SD1076
14RC4016
14SD2596
1SD0146
102RC0016
50RC1046
328PAS0506
56LR5555
173RO9745
2NY1405
14RC1025
14TW3105
38DX/NA0185
30AT2105
45CB2225
14AT3755
161SD0775
14RC1255
14DA0105
68AT1375
26AT7085
158AT1955
16RC2495
3RC0195
34PAT1165
50RC1005
24SD1185
31HMS5
329CZ0105
14SD1615
22RC1025
14RC1335
161WE0505
161SD1765
108LR0025
14OK0105
1RC2565
26SD1174
19WAC3884
26WR0014
14AC0014
4RC1244
161RC0034
30AT2744
3CI0114
1RC1194
13IR1214
60HK0014
1AT9884
3SKD3104
93CI0014
30RC1174
14RC1664
205AT0484
3RC0704
1CI1504
201RC0014
19AT2474
1SD0024
14FDX24634
1RC1224
3AT1354
1AT19314
330SK9294
26RC0134
69RC0384
14FDX1044
16CI5554
56RC0114
1CI0154
13CI1014
3RC2343
19LR0013
11SD1253
12CI0863
16RC2233
1SA1603
14RC1463
14RC3123
14CF0033
161WGC0153
108AT0773
26LR1093
14PAT10873
1PAT1593
2RC8113
14RC2103
10W0013
329LR0273
16PO2543
1RC1423
13EK3923
14AT3023
32RC0013
1DRK0013
1RC4483
13GI0013
315RB1013
14DT0173
1AT8793
15SR0153
26RC7303
29AT1013
14AG0403
1SD0763
21OT0883
3CA1483
14RC3693
56RC6663
10RC1043
3SC1013
108RC1023
9SD2003
1EK8003
2AT9493
13EK1113
10AT2583
328RC0023
14TW1103
26AT0433
19SD1153
12CI1113
14PAT9023
14AT0223
1AT5063
26AT1633
14MAR0013
14AT0793
3DA1053
3JD1013
21EE1023
14CV0483
68AT1213
3RC1193
34SD1013
19SD1043
26OK8003
44RFI0963
1SD1253
31TM0013
34AT1063
15EK1073
35AT0153
9UNIT1483
2RC4803
13LR3433
1SD4013
3PAT2763
1AT5863
14ZGC0233
44RFI0133
31AT1793
13RC7773
103SD1033
1AT3533
26AT1033
26IR2443
26EK0233
3SKD3133
14LMB0823
14RC1783
50KA0013
1SD3453
10RC1123
178AT1113
1KPI0903
161OS4053
5PAT1243
14SLB2833
14FDX5903
26SD2833
40AT1013
14PAT9043
26TM7333
14AT3713
201RC0883
21SW2593
13EK1023
14RC2193
331TK0052
14/19RF14702
3SD3002
1AT9692
1CT0282
196LL1972
14PAT8102
2UNIT0192
13EK5552
3MEL0012
14EK0442
14VD0662
109HA6602
2LA2022
30RC3792
14AT0662
13EK0132
1RC5362
2WF8452
3IR2552
24AT3472
14TW0042
3SD2002
153TX0032
26OB20202
9TC1112
14MRV9352
196DA1012
30GA0012
1KT0042
2TC2172
161OS0992
47IR0422
1SD1052
21SD1052
22DA0102
26AT1232
108LR2022
1AT7662
3SKD0082
43SD1272
14RC0442
161OS2632
3IR1222
161SD2612
13LR2252
10AD0242
14RFI0012
218AT6892
172RC0692
233LR0102
14EM0192
14FDX1622
34RC1782
26MU8762
16BRC3052
30EK5282
30PAT1602
161DL0012
13DK5912
14RC1282
20LA3142
26AZ0082
14IR0012
19LR0842
9OK9232
34/26LR1092
26EK0142
1DC5652
16DB0012
12ET0852
1RC3272
3FA1552
3PD4272
14DF0422
172AT1242
18RC2912
108DD0212
9AL0012
15OP0132
14KM56292
109HA9422
26IR18012
9VE5052
12RC1992
1KP3332
13CS6962
13IR1002
13MD2782
32DA0882
13RC1782
22AT1042
1AT6052
19LR0142
26EE7112
3SKD3012
26OP4322
26SD1352
30RC0222
13DW0822
1RC2012
3BR3132
31LR0012
1SD2772
14CH0802
3PD1312
14EK0992
108CT3052
15IC101/M2
19WO20402
14PAT1592
43AT1062
1HPX2922
14PZ0592
14AC012
1PAT2592
13HN3812
161TR0012
13LR5822
3SKD2122
14NA0172
26SB0022
43DX2342
29DI0222
1RC1452
13EK4262
161RC1282
13KM0012
56LR0142
1TW0722
68RC1232
1AT4852
26AT1272
158LR0012
16ID0642
3DA0012
1SA6162
161SJ7962
50KCB2912
14RC4222
10RC2572
239RC0072
14EM0402
18J0452
3RC1712
19CO19622
108TJ0012
26DR3212
119AT1182
1FCJ0972
13ST1122
5RC0132
13IR1232
329AT1112
14VB0012
19AL0042
108LR1262
109HA22472
1AT9932
115KPI/WC2
43RC5792
1MR0432
30RC1522
14RC0342
14AT1772
1SA4712
2UNIT9852
13LR2152
205AT/SC2
14RF70972
218AT4372
233GDX1662
34BTA1512
9SD9742
26RC3522
16PAT2012
30MR0402
14AE0022
161NT0712
3KY0012
1SM0012
13RC2112
328WOG0022
22AT1132
68AT1452
3RC1582
1AT6382
109HA12202
26OT7272
112AT/SC2
16RFI0102
14AT1602
47RC1162
1SD2902
14SD2142
1AT5112
14FT0382
35AT2182
109HA7692
30CI1012
2AT7152
43AT1132
1SD0042
10AT1552
68AT1312
330AT1012
3RC1212
14FDX0722
18RC1012
26AT0231N/A
14FDX3331N/A
18TS221N/A
76E861N/A
108IR0301N/A
1AT6021N/A
26AT6661N/A
9DX0041N/A
108WAC33241N/A
158AT1851N/A
26EE1231N/A
3SKD2681N/A
14KW0221N/A
19SD1051N/A
26OP2221N/A
9TCO3701N/A
35SR1591N/A
30AT1041N/A
14OB0751N/A
90TW/SC/U1N/A
4SD3001N/A
1GIR0031N/A
30KP1581N/A
2HC2211N/A
26TM0791N/A
13TW0061N/A
43EE1901N/A
123LR0021N/A
1LR0901N/A
2PC4751N/A
29DT1071N/A
14ASE0621N/A
161EE6161N/A
44RFI/AF1N/A
13DW0051N/A
1RC1801N/A
30RC9811N/A
3BR3121N/A
14AT1501N/A
47NO0021N/A
31JS0201N/A
2UNIT7651N/A
3EK2391N/A
14AT3131N/A
161RC3121N/A
13LR0111N/A
31YZ5291N/A
20WD0071N/A
13OT0011N/A
1TW2771N/A
327AT0111N/A
14RCSRB1N/A
21SL1011N/A
3PD1271N/A
67AT/SC1N/A
10MEX1121N/A
329CZ0911N/A
14SD1761N/A
225AT1021N/A
68RC1911N/A
1AT2271N/A
72RC2011N/A
108CT2591N/A
1AT5041N/A
34AT1111N/A
26AT1461N/A
3RGU0071N/A
14FRS40211N/A
19AT1061N/A
88XX0011N/A
34HA0051N/A
108PL2591N/A
1AT8001N/A
15HB0061N/A
26CC0161N/A
3SKD0271N/A
19RF10981N/A
35AT1611N/A
1CC9691N/A
158WC1151N/A
26FI2421N/A
3SP1N/A
14LR6181N/A
26RC1231N/A
9UNIT6131N/A
4EK1031N/A
116AT1111N/A
1EG0191N/A
30AT/SC/C1N/A
2AD8201N/A
13RF0101N/A
16ID641N/A
41VM0001N/A
1GP1401N/A
30LOM6361N/A
14PM6021N/A
161BA0761N/A
43UNIT1901N/A
13BY3011N/A
29WE0201N/A
161MAS0271N/A
45TA0011N/A
14RC11621N/A
2UNIT261N/A
3DA0271N/A
161OS3091N/A
13GIR0011N/A
1SC0241N/A
31PAT3711N/A
14AT7261N/A
161SN0011N/A
50R3401N/A
13LR3881N/A
1SD6001N/A
317RS3171N/A
21EA2011N/A
3PAT2981N/A
14CRS0621N/A
163CT1681N/A
6RC1441N/A
13RC1031N/A
10AD0451N/A
328AT1021N/A
14RFI70971N/A
218AT/SCC1N/A
3PU2M93261N/A
173AT1011N/A
68AT1071N/A
14ET0781N/A
18J451N/A
331AB3211N/A
3RC1781N/A
14FDX1761N/A
18SR/EU75/SI1N/A
76E0861N/A
108EK0111N/A
1AT5931N/A
14ZK0511N/A
26AT3791N/A
14GS0441N/A
19DX0581N/A
9BC2351N/A
34RCGHA1N/A
108TM1211N/A
1AT9161N/A
26DT2111N/A
3SKD2061N/A
14KM9441N/A
19RT1361N/A
35SE9991N/A
109ZJ4041N/A
1CI9861N/A
30AL1N/A
26RT0841N/A
90EK0161N/A
12CA1021N/A
1FVG0131N/A
14PAT7731N/A
2E25211N/A
26TE0031N/A
13TH0021N/A
43DA1621N/A
123AT/SC1N/A
30RA0411N/A
14RC0161N/A
2OP1521N/A
29BH0011N/A
14AP0011N/A
161EE1351N/A
44RFI0931N/A
13DM0011N/A
30RC6741N/A
3AT1671N/A
14AT1471N/A
1RPS/SC1N/A
31FM1N/A
14RC1361N/A
2UNIT7021N/A
3EK1091N/A
5RC1111N/A
13JD7771N/A
31SD0011N/A
20SD8471N/A
14BL0331N/A
161WGC0011N/A
56LR0071N/A
13OMP40001N/A
1TW0691N/A
14RC8281N/A
3PC0021N/A
14DA0241N/A
61RC1061N/A
10FI12431N/A
329BG1011N/A
68OP1171N/A
104PAT3401N/A
108AT/SC/B1N/A
1AT3881N/A
34AT0371N/A
14VB0571N/A
3RCA0461N/A
14FRS0341N/A
19AL2021N/A
8EK1021N/A
15DI0011N/A
26BY0011N/A
19LR1781N/A
26KDX7771N/A
9QR1N/A
347LA1251N/A
109HA5131N/A
1ATQ9311N/A
158KP0491N/A
26EK2561N/A
3SKD3151N/A
19UT0021N/A
26RC0451N/A
9UNIT0991N/A
4CA0251N/A
116/14ND0691N/A
14PAT0771N/A
196VH1191N/A
26SM1001N/A
13RCI0011N/A
95AT1021N/A
41SD1011N/A
1GIR1981N/A
30LO36421N/A
14PF0701N/A
2KPI101N/A
26WI0011N/A
136OMEGA021N/A
161AT1701N/A
13AT/SC/A0271N/A
1OD1941N/A
30RC2461N/A
29SI3681N/A
14AT0551N/A
45CP2221N/A
13DY1051N/A
14RC1141N/A
2UNIT221N/A
48AT100/M1N/A
1SA5001N/A
14RC1841N/A
2WA4311N/A
14AT6421N/A
50KCB2831N/A
1SD4001N/A
21CT0031N/A
3PAT2271N/A
163AT0111N/A
56SD1061N/A
13PT0051N/A
327SD1061N/A
3PIRACICABA1N/A
67ZP0311N/A
10RC1621N/A
329LR0241N/A
3RC0751N/A
18EK123/MM1N/A
26AMC5191N/A
3RC1621N/A
18SD1271N/A
75AT0191N/A
108DD0751N/A
1AT5671N/A
34CG0031N/A
14YC0541N/A
26AT2421N/A
3SD1551N/A
14GM1N/A
19BM0011N/A
108SD0301N/A
26DB251N/A
3SKD0841N/A
14KM68041N/A
19RF90981N/A
9TC0021N/A
35DR001/P1N/A
109RC9581N/A
1CI5151N/A
30AA0341N/A
14ML0111N/A
196ADRIA1N/A
9VOC6131N/A
4RC1161N/A
116TV1011N/A
1ERT1511N/A
14PAT6311N/A
2CT2171N/A
26TC69771N/A
13SL0401N/A
16PG6001N/A
43CT0181N/A
120AT8011N/A
1KPI1151N/A
43WR4741N/A
30RC5641N/A
2ST0041N/A
3AT0591N/A
14AT1391N/A
161NT1641N/A
47DK0341N/A
13EK2021N/A
1RPS1031N/A
31AT1041N/A
2UNIT6271N/A
3EK0351N/A
14AT2901N/A
161OS4161N/A
31PT0131N/A
3KY0031N/A
14AT9771N/A
161WAG0151N/A
55AT1071N/A
13MUC0141N/A
1SR1101N/A
32LR0091N/A
3PAT6241N/A
163SWB0451N/A
10DI1111N/A
329AT1011N/A
22AT1661N/A
3PX6L19561N/A
14ED0581N/A
173KPI0021N/A
68AT1471N/A
103RP1031N/A
1AT18411N/A
330SK0991N/A
14TC1231N/A
108AT/SC1N/A
1AT3311N/A
34AE1381N/A
26AT0951N/A
3RCA0011N/A
14FR5711N/A
19AC7081N/A
79IR1011N/A
108LR0401N/A
1AT6791N/A
141CJ011N/A
109HA20061N/A
158DA7111N/A
14LM0541N/A
26PM6321N/A
9TM7671N/A
14OK1221N/A
196RC1201N/A
26SD9251N/A
41AE1811N/A
1GIR1381N/A
30LO35221N/A
14PAT9761N/A
2IC7181N/A
26UK4041N/A
13WM0151N/A
16WA0661N/A
43OP1531N/A
13AT0131N/A
1MC19731N/A
14RC0271N/A
2RC16421N/A
29IP2011N/A
161JS0021N/A
13DW3531N/A
30RLD0011N/A
2UNIT12471N/A
14AT1721N/A
161OS2481N/A
47TL0581N/A
13EK8881N/A
2UNIT9531N/A
50DW0011N/A
13LR0651N/A
1SD3031N/A
311/26AT0191N/A
3OD5451N/A
14CI0221N/A
161WV0901N/A
13PL0811N/A
1WEB1411N/A
327JM0011N/A
14REU2021N/A
21WD0011N/A
67SD1011N/A
329FT0021N/A
14SD2401N/A
233COS1N/A
14EK2121N/A
178AT1011N/A
69RC0221N/A
73VH7551N/A
1AT5271N/A
34BT1511N/A
14VOG0011N/A
14GEF0741N/A
19AT6141N/A
1AT8091N/A
26CT29711N/A
3SKD0511N/A
19RF13721N/A
26LV0731N/A
35AT/SC/B1N/A
16AT2741N/A
3VB0101N/A
14MAR011N/A
19WT1N/A
26RC1571N/A
4RA0101N/A
116PAV0351N/A
30CO0941N/A
14PAT3101N/A
26SY241N/A
16PAT1471N/A
43AT/SC1N/A
30MR0301N/A
14RBA0251N/A
2N19801N/A
27AT/01N/A
14AC1011N/A
161BD7051N/A
43WR0021N/A
1R0021N/A
2RE1821N/A
29YB4281N/A
14AT1051N/A
161NF0041N/A
1RGK4871N/A
308EK2791N/A
2UNIT3601N/A
3DE0021N/A
14AT2731N/A
161OS3991N/A
5PAT1231N/A
1SD0131N/A
31PAT4031N/A
14RC2491N/A
2YB1081N/A
3KPI1551N/A
14AT8701N/A
161VESP1N/A
50WB0011N/A
1SL0021N/A
21GB0671N/A
3PAT5211N/A
163RC7771N/A
60AT1021N/A
3PX2K63571N/A
14ED0101N/A
173AT1051N/A
10XE2CR1N/A
1AT10101N/A
330AT1121N/A
14SL0231N/A
26AE1541N/A
3RC1321N/A
14FDX0901N/A
1AT2601N/A
34/26CT13161N/A
18TW/SC/L1N/A
79AT1231N/A
108KY1011N/A
14/19RF14731N/A
3SD3131N/A
14HD1331N/A
9EK9451N/A
108WW0261N/A
1AT9741N/A
9TL1N/A
35WR0351N/A
112AT1491N/A
1CT1501N/A
30AT1051N/A
14OF0761N/A
196LR0001N/A
16CH3141N/A
91AT1091N/A
4WRL0711N/A
1GIR0041N/A
30LO14251N/A
2HC4141N/A
26TM6951N/A
13TW2421N/A
43EI0391N/A
126AT1011N/A
1LR1641N/A
14RC0241N/A
2R3391N/A
29EK0301N/A
161HK0011N/A
45AT1081N/A
30RCB0001N/A
2UNIT0291N/A
161OS2191N/A
13EK6661N/A
1SA2421N/A
14RC15?1N/A
2UNIT7771N/A
3EK3801N/A
14AT3701N/A
13LR0141N/A
310AT1011N/A
3OD1451N/A
161WK0521N/A
56OH0071N/A
13OT/MC61N/A
1TW7651N/A
327AT/SC1N/A
14RCI1231N/A
21SW0211N/A
14DA0461N/A
170AT1011N/A
67PAM5001N/A
329FB0021N/A
175AT/SC1N/A
68SD0071N/A
108AT1011N/A
72SD1041N/A
34AT1921N/A
14VD5201N/A
3RJT0011N/A
14FRS40321N/A
88XX011N/A
108PRC1041N/A
1AT8041N/A
26CT13161N/A
14JM021N/A
19RF12141N/A
26LR5251N/A
9RDI1051N/A
35AT1841N/A
109HA7091N/A
1CE0041N/A
26FK8001N/A
3SP1211N/A
26RC1251N/A
9UNIT7751N/A
4ETA0011N/A
116MO1N/A
1EK1561N/A
30CBI0211N/A
2AT1721N/A
26SY0241N/A
13RF7101N/A
16ND321N/A
12RC1251N/A
30LOM6551N/A
2LR1711N/A
26WR2511N/A
161BD6141N/A
43UNIT2451N/A
13CF3941N/A
30RC3981N/A
2RC91441N/A
29WG0671N/A
161MK0011N/A
45VR0161N/A
1RCT0401N/A
30/353AD0691N/A
2UNIT2771N/A
14AT2351N/A
161OS3311N/A
5AT1451N/A
31PAT3731N/A
2WR22431N/A
1SD6151N/A
317SD4711N/A
3PAT4551N/A
163FB10351N/A
13RC1041N/A
10AD5011N/A
328PAK0501N/A
14RH0331N/A
218AT/SC/A1N/A
3PX0211N/A
14DZ0171N/A
173AT1031N/A
10W011N/A
1AT0191N/A
329LR9961N/A
14SD5151N/A
14FDX0701N/A
18RC0071N/A
331LV0701N/A
14TW0101N/A
3RC1901N/A
18SV2P0021N/A
76E0901N/A
108EK8881N/A
1AT6001N/A
14ZK0591N/A
26AT4111N/A
3SD2871N/A
14GT0441N/A
19FB0251N/A
9CY0241N/A
108TM7111N/A
1AT9481N/A
155IR4281N/A
26EE0091N/A
14KP0261N/A
9TC6331N/A
35SG0131N/A
11AT1231N/A
1CT0011N/A
30AP1N/A
196FG1N/A
90EK1011N/A
4SD0011N/A
12CDH3331N/A
1GCM0011N/A
30KF0011N/A
14PAT7911N/A
2EK25211N/A
26TE0111N/A
13TW0011N/A
123LR0011N/A
1LR0811N/A
30RC0051N/A
2PAT4201N/A
14AR8741N/A
161EE6011N/A
13DT1541N/A
30RC7421N/A
14RC1081N/A
2TC2371N/A
3AT3151N/A
161OS1511N/A
47KP2471N/A
1SA0771N/A
2UNIT7111N/A
3EK1711N/A
14AT3121N/A
5RC1131N/A
20SGR0921N/A
3LV0011N/A
14CDM1N/A
161WGC0051N/A
32SA0561N/A
14RCFRA1N/A
21SH4741N/A
3PC0031N/A
165AT/SC1N/A
10KPI1121N/A
3RC0091N/A
14EK0261N/A
173RC1161N/A
108AT0411N/A
1AT2041N/A
108AU141N/A
14VB2641N/A
3RCA0751N/A
14FRS4011N/A
19AT0261N/A
88RCI0011N/A
34DOMINGO1N/A
108PAT1051N/A
26CAT1111N/A
3SKD0151N/A
14JC0011N/A
19LR5431N/A
26LR1011N/A
9RC11051N/A
109HA6481N/A
1AV0031N/A
26FF0321N/A
14LR0891N/A
26RC1161N/A
4EK0111N/A
116/331TK0071N/A
1DRK011N/A
30AT4101N/A
14PAT0901N/A
2A5371N/A
26ST0091N/A
13RE0241N/A
41SP0011N/A
12RC1111N/A
1GIR3631N/A
14PL1221N/A
2KW5551N/A
26WM/M0011N/A
161AT2051N/A
43UNIT1761N/A
13BK1881N/A
1OD2201N/A
30RC2821N/A
29SL0011N/A
14AT0571N/A
161LWI0011N/A
45CT0011N/A
13EC7371N/A
1RC5251N/A
30SD6511N/A
2UNIT2511N/A
161OS2731N/A
48AT/SC1N/A
13GI011N/A
31PAT2641N/A
2WD1141N/A
3IR1721N/A
14AT6901N/A
317KCB1021N/A
21DE4141N/A
14CI1931N/A
163AT1161N/A
56SD1301N/A
13RB1N/A
10AD0441N/A
327SD1081N/A
14RFI0391N/A
218AT/SC1N/A
3PSO0011N/A
14DT1011N/A
172RC1611N/A
67ZP6701N/A
1AR0BW0011N/A
329LR026/M1N/A
14SD2901N/A
72AD0121N/A
26AT0111N/A
14FDX1721N/A
75LR0011N/A
108DR1731N/A
34CG0091N/A
26AT3391N/A
3SD1701N/A
14GR0191N/A
9AT9481N/A
1AT9071N/A
153SD1021N/A
3SKD2021N/A
14KM83081N/A
19RST19621N/A
26MW011N/A
9TC1011N/A
35SD1501N/A
109SR1011N/A
16BZ1N/A
30ACG0001N/A
14MRV0511N/A
26RD1051N/A
9WR1731N/A
14PAT6901N/A
2DRAGON1N/A
26TD1271N/A
16PL0381N/A
43DA0011N/A
122SD1041N/A
1KR1051N/A
30PM0011N/A
14RC0151N/A
2OP0951N/A
29AT3531N/A
14AG401N/A
161EE0661N/A
13DL100/P1N/A
14RC1041N/A
2TB1311N/A
161OS0401N/A
47DX1011N/A
13EK3291N/A
1RPS661N/A
2UNIT701N/A
3EK0731N/A
161QBA0111N/A
1SD1031N/A
20SC0221N/A
3LR0161N/A
14AT/SC/J1N/A
55DT0011N/A
13OMP4001N/A
1TS036/M1N/A
32OD0991N/A
14RC7101N/A
21RC2161N/A
3PAT7501N/A
14DA017/M1N/A
60HK011N/A
10EI011N/A
14SD1301N/A
22AT166/M1N/A
3RB0011N/A
14ED3141N/A
173KQ/P1N/A
68CI0321N/A
108AT/SC0771N/A
34AO7101N/A
3RCA0041N/A
14FRS0211N/A
8AT1111N/A
1AT7581N/A
143AT3551N/A
26BX0321N/A
14IR1021N/A
19LR1551N/A
9PAT1371N/A
347EK1011N/A
158IS4161N/A
19SD7471N/A
9TW2511N/A
4AT1101N/A
1DRK1N/A
30AT2521N/A
14OT1771N/A
26SK0141N/A
13RC8111N/A
16ED3141N/A
93EK1011N/A
41AT/SC/B1N/A
12PAT1091N/A
1GIR1631N/A
30LO35481N/A
14PAT9881N/A
2KG3801N/A
26WD0441N/A
136GMG0051N/A
13AT0491N/A
29LR0491N/A
161KB0281N/A
45CI3331N/A
13DY0051N/A
1RC4051N/A
30RM1741N/A
14RC1131N/A
2UNIT21121N/A
3CB1011N/A
161OS2561N/A
47TM2531N/A
13EK9961N/A
31PAT2041N/A
3FA1711N/A
14AT3801N/A
311/26AT0191N/A
3PAT2131N/A
14CI1011N/A
161XRAY5491N/A
56RC8881N/A
1WM0091N/A
327SB0931N/A
3PDT1711N/A
14DH0801N/A
172RC0211N/A
67ZP0011N/A
1A0621N/A
329LR0011N/A
18RF0451N/A
74KPI0011N/A
108DD0521N/A
1AT5421N/A
14WQ0351N/A
3SD1501N/A
14GIM0351N/A
19AT/SC/D1N/A
9AT1451N/A
34RC1151N/A
108RC3151N/A
1AT8651N/A
15PL1N/A
26CT45711N/A
3SKD0691N/A
14KM65071N/A
19RF5681N/A
26MP13051N/A
35DR0011N/A
109RC1051N/A
30/353AD0691N/A
14MG0061N/A
193AT1011N/A
9VH0011N/A
4RA0161N/A
116TR0731N/A
1EP0011N/A
30EC0021N/A
14PAT4111N/A
2BB0491N/A
26TC0821N/A
13SD8771N/A
43CR0121N/A
12SA0071N/A
2NO9851N/A
28RC1011N/A
161DKC1291N/A
43WR2011N/A
13CT0361N/A
2SC9431N/A
3AB1N/A
14AT1281N/A
47AT8181N/A
13EK1581N/A
31AT0541N/A
2UNIT5371N/A
3EK0331N/A
13IR1081N/A
31PMS1N/A
2/9RC1031N/A
161VIP1401N/A
52AT1011N/A
13MK6661N/A
32IR0011N/A
14RC6661N/A
21KB0011N/A
3PAT5441N/A
14DA010/M1N/A
60AT/SC1N/A
10DA/SANTA1N/A
14SD0521N/A
3PX2Q87361N/A
14ED0481N/A
173EK8711N/A
1AT11711N/A
330AT2001N/A
26AM0661N/A
34/26LR1091N/A
26AT0931N/A
3RC3451N/A
19AB2241N/A
79DA0091N/A
141CJ0011N/A
26AT8861N/A
3SDK0421N/A
14HO0011N/A
19LR0201N/A
9GG45721N/A
34/26CT13161N/A
158CA0021N/A
26EE/M0101N/A
3SKD3061N/A
14LC0041N/A
19SD1161N/A
9TL8391N/A
37HI8RSB1N/A
1DAN0011N/A
30AT1201N/A
196LR/DX1N/A
91DA0071N/A
12CVC25671N/A
1GIR0501N/A
30LO17501N/A
2HT9251N/A
13VOG0171N/A
43IR3931N/A
13161DK2251N/A
1MB0541N/A
30RC0511N/A
29IF0021N/A
14AT0381N/A
161JJ0011N/A
45BR0111N/A
13DW3011N/A
30RCKBS1N/A
2UNIT1021N/A
3CA1N/A
161OS2211N/A
13EK7111N/A
1SA3601N/A
2UNIT8301N/A
3FA1401N/A
161SD0041N/A
50CBA0011N/A
13LR0221N/A
310LRG0011N/A
3OD1781N/A
14CI0071N/A
161WN0761N/A
13PAT1271N/A
1VL0631N/A
327DR0101N/A
14RCT0851N/A
3PD4021N/A
14DA/MERRY1N/A
172AT1011N/A
67PAT1001N/A
10RC1001N/A
329FB0041N/A
232PAT0101N/A
3RC0641N/A
14EK1011N/A
175KT1111N/A
69DA/CLAUS1N/A
108AT1341N/A
72SR1011N/A
108CV1291N/A
34AT6701N/A
14VL50021N/A
26AT1911N/A
3RONDINHA1N/A
19AT3711N/A
9AK1481N/A
34PAT1891N/A
108RC1001N/A
1AT8051N/A
15KW0011N/A
26CT20231N/A
14KM31161N/A
19RF13411N/A
26LR5551N/A
9RDI5101N/A
16AT1601N/A
26GDX0231N/A
3SR1221N/A
14MAR0021N/A
19WP0011N/A
26RC1291N/A
9VE1061N/A
4LR0121N/A
116PAV0251N/A
1EK3001N/A
14PAT1701N/A
26SY1141N/A
16OV0011N/A
12RC1881N/A
1IML6701N/A
30LS0011N/A
14RA0041N/A
2MU1211N/A
26WW1131N/A
14AC0821N/A
161BD6181N/A
43WD0231N/A
1PC0011N/A
30RC5051N/A
2RCUSA1N/A
29WT2001N/A
161MK001/QRP1N/A
47AT1211N/A
1RENO1N/A
302KCB9681N/A
14RC1231N/A
2UNIT2851N/A
3DA1481N/A
14AT2611N/A
161OS3811N/A
5HA18871N/A
13HN6151N/A
31PAT3941N/A
2WR2491N/A
3JESUSDANARAZE1N/A
14AT8271N/A
161TW0811N/A
13LR7411N/A
1SG1961N/A
32AT1141N/A
14RC6011N/A
21EK3051N/A
3PAT4651N/A
14CW1101N/A
60AT1011N/A
13RC1101N/A
14RS0421N/A
22AGF0021N/A
3PX2Z54881N/A
14E0081N/A
173AT1041N/A
10WAC0011N/A
1AT0901N/A
14SDM1N/A
26AB0301N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCNLD2567118176
14RCFRA3576924633
14RCSEN3606724120
31RCPOR5255629400
WINNER
34RCGHA3874718189
13RCGER84433612
14RCCMR205408200
4RCARG209408360
12RCURY259389842
2RCUSA113323616
14RCTUN131283668
10RCMEX162274374
14RCSRB69261794
14RCKOR105262730
14RCIRN79262054
102RCQAT125253125
14RCSAU68221496
26RCENG54201080
30RCESP53201060
9RCCAN81191539
3RCBRA77191463
49RCJPN53191007
69RCCRI65181170
61RCECU77161232
14RCMAR4014560
43RCAUS3414476
16RCBEL1710170
14RCCHE219189
163RCWAL7535
47RCDNK6318
328RCHRV339
161RCPOL111
Romeo Charlie 11 Meters Band International Radio DX Group
RCQSL version beta 0.9.6 - Copyright 2023
RCDX.org - RCQSL.com - Legal Notice