RC MARCONI DAY TROPHY 2023 PASSED


The objective of this trophy is to collect the more possible MD stations by contacting the various RC stations on the list around the world.

Rules are availables here.

2023-04-17 to 2023-04-26

Stations to contact : 1RC/MD1, 1RC/MD2, 1RC/MD3, 1RC/MD4, 1RC/MD5, 1RC/MD6, 1RC/MD7, 2RC/MD1, 2RC/MD2, 2RC/MD3, 3RC/MD1, 4RC/MD1, 5RC/MD1, 5RC/MD2, 5RC/MD3, 6RC/MD1, 10RC/MD1, 10RC/MD2, 10RC/MD3, 10RC/MD4, 14RC/MD1, 14RC/MD2, 14RC/MD3, 14RC/MD4, 14RC/MD5, 14RC/MD6, 14RC/MD7, 16RC/MD1, 20RC/MD1, 26RC/MD1, 29RC/MD1, 30RC/MD1, 31RC/MD1, 43RC/MD1, 57RC/MD1, 79RC/MD1, 91RC/MD1, 108RC/MD1, 163RC/MD1


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Ranking
14EK01125
WINNER
14AT27623
31PAT23323
16AT12822
14CI17721
14RC05221
RC WINNER
1AT01421
13RC21220
14AT04719
14RC02119
13RC18418
14EM01118
34AT18518
14DA02617
14LR05417
3RC00817
34SD10116
14RC17015
14RC06615
9CI25515
2RC27914
14RC11014
329CZ01014
1CI98314
14AT82414
14TW07013
34RC02413
5SD70113
13OP02013
31RC68813
13SD20813
23SD10113
14AT19312
14SD17712
14AT22412
14RC32012
1CI50512
14RC40111
30RC51311
14RC62910
14AG04010
1SA46210
1SD01410
14RC59010
3AT/IMD10
14LA102410
4LR10610
30RC01310
14AT15410
14AT09010
14GT07810
163X54910
1AT9779
161SD1769
14AT2019
14RC0359
1CI0159
26OP0119
14AT0229
1RPS0069
26RC4029
14RC2679
1SD2309
26RC3339
14RC1098
108PA0618
1ODI1138
47PL1228
44RFI0968
161AT0318
30RC4748
14AT3018
330SK9298
91RDX7178
1RPS0748
1SD4018
14RC1118
153AT1027
31LR1987
14AT1587
30RC5717
19SD5557
1AT5197
34AT0397
14AT1767
16RC1117
6RC6667
1RPS0017
14RC1397
26SY1147
14SLB2837
3SKD/MD17
14FDX3737
14DA0447
1EK0107
14AT1147
14RC0227
14RC6997
1AT8817
29SD0107
14RC0557
161AT3746
1CI1506
10RC1656
1MR0436
1AT1386
18SR1026
3SKD0426
30SD2816
14SD6506
1AT7666
1RC1006
26OK8006
14RC1166
3RC0376
3SKD0056
67AT1356
14CF0036
1SD1256
12CI1116
3VS0096
13IR1006
30RC4556
218AT4376
14AC0016
34G0116
50SD8446
30RC5646
14LR0896
19RC2106
13RC3426
14LMB0826
19LR0016
14RC3155
161WGC0155
158AT1955
150RC0015
34SD1835
161OS2025
14AT1055
19RC2145
18RC1135
26TM6955
10RC0015
1SA0105
13LR3435
6SS0015
233EK1665
3DA0255
5RC1245
115KPI1155
14RC4155
14SA0515
205AT/IMD5
14AT1785
14RC1405
331TK0055
14RC0015
1AT/IMD5
14SD1605
43RC5795
3IR1225
1RC1405
1AT16065
26SW0374
1SD3454
2RC2314
9AT1934
44EK1504
3LR0304
30AT1124
14FDX2594
30RC0514
14SD5014
3AT1064
50EK0104
34AB0204
35AT0154
1AT5724
14FR0014
14SD2174
14RC1954
14DG0014
1AT9934
40AT1014
108AT0774
16AT7474
16RC2494
88XX0014
109HA6484
115AD0014
196DA1014
2AT8204
1SD6004
19LR0204
34AT/IMD4
14RC0574
1SA1604
13RC2224
104AT1044
80IR/04
45CB2224
158EK1154
14AT3694
30LO37474
43AT1064
172AT1014
91AT1124
14TW3104
1RC2064
26RC0134
35WR0354
161WE0504
69AT1274
14RC2954
9RC2934
30SD3014
3SKD3514
13EK1084
5HS18874
14RC1174
30RC2824
10RC5554
91RDX0014
196AT1014
4EK1034
1AT9814
14AT1684
13GI0014
14RC5064
26AT2114
32RC1104
1TW0253
13IR1213
103SD1033
233YO0263
14RC/MD43
14RC2173
45AT1083
1SD2903
2RC1063
4AT1093
14ED0053
30CI1013
14FAC3003
102RC0013
233LR0103
14NA0173
50SH0243
34RC7143
123AT0273
161CI0103
136EM0013
178AT1113
47AT1243
153TX0033
347LA1253
1SD2323
73VH7553
41SD1223
116AT1023
14CI0073
14EK0373
30RC5553
1PAT1593
26EK3213
1CT0283
3IR1273
19RC1503
15OP0133
329LR0273
1AT3113
14FDX0703
13LR7793
19AT1053
16PAT2013
30AT1183
161OS4203
2RH5093
1KPI1143
5RC/MD33
56LR5553
14RC1313
26SB0023
1AT2893
14RC1663
14ED0583
4SD2573
14RC/MD33
1RPS0263
43IR1233
14MAR0013
14PAT8403
1ALE0133
14RC1263
1SD2773
14RC5553
13LR2153
13RC1103
24VRI1123
3KY0013
196ED1203
306EK0133
24KPI1023
49RC0013
19SD1053
16AT5583
34AZM0013
26RC7303
14CV0483
3TS0433
161JJ0013
30AT/IMD3
4RC1173
14PAT10873
14RC0653
3SKD0083
13EK1013
285SD1013
10RC1043
22AT1133
3PAT6473
3RCA0443
119AT1163
1KPI1153
18OL3133
158IS4163
14AT3753
34PIT0013
1SA1153
69IR1012
10RC/MD32
30SD6662
1GIR14622
91AT1242
14LC0782
3EK0132
317SD4712
26AT/IMD2
109/13LR2062
330SK9442
26MW012
14AT7052
116RC1112
127SD1122
1AT8712
13LR0092
14RF70972
13OT0332
14SD0512
30RGM2962
108AT1022
91EK3482
47AT/IMD2
19AT3712
97AT1012
109HA22472
5RC/MD22
14AT3652
13DW3012
14RC3062
28AT1042
1WEB1412
30RC3982
13TW2422
91AT1092
91RDX9062
3PAT3592
14PH0632
3RC1552
14RC/MD12
1AT0412
26RC/MD12
1SA3602
1SD0042
68CI7492
13EK1112
161WAT0102
14RD0042
29AT5552
1CM0202
9EK9452
14FRS40212
10RC1122
3AT1012
44RFI1492
93RC0152
3EK7172
26AT0932
328MG0512
14AT3162
14RC1212
161JS0022
26TE4212
161SD0142
30LO24322
14RL0102
13TW0012
31HMS2
18SM0032
3DA017/M2
3KPI1552
327AT1012
3SD1552
14BM1012
1SA3512
14RC1772
2WF1/P2
106SD/02
173VB0012
14AP0512
19AT1452
109HA0912
14PAT4112
328HR0102
14AT3122
34SD1052
26SD2182
2R6132
37SD0002
1TL0012
13HF0012
73KPI0022
26WW1132
88EK0102
14RH0132
108CI4202
136WI4112
91IR1032
31RC/MD12
26AT2392
14PAT10742
3SD1502
2AT1112
14BL0332
1AT18012
1SD3752
13EK0132
2WD1142
201RC0012
43DA1482
9SD1782
173RO9742
91AT1572
1LL0462
3EK0382
14AT0522
26CC0162
153AT/NG2
1RC2882
1RPS0532
3SKD3012
14DR1092
13EK7472
72SR1012
26WR0022
14SD0522
21EK3052
108AT1342
136OMEGA0022
91EK4222
14WAC9172
1PAT5732
14PAT9022
50KA0012
26KW1332
196AO005/F12
16ET0442
26ST0112
161MK0012
14RC3122
2RC16242
1WM0362
10RC/MD12
13VOG0172
31MP0262
91SD0002
5AD25102
14PAT1592
3PAT5442
14PL0332
14AT2612
196SD0002
14RC1072
2DA0102
14CDM2
12SD000/S2
127SD0002
14RC4222
1TW3162
13LR0022
2WR03712
14FDX24632
14SD0492
173DZ0012
90EK0162
14JL0502
108AT1012
14VE1052
32EK2242
1PAT1932
5RC/MD12
1RC1152
26OP1412
14AT/IMD2
1AT13772
1AT5422
2RC/MD32
75AT/IMD2
2VA6012
1CC9692
1DRK0012
91AT1042
31LR0012
14A0332
1KW0012
19CO19622
26AT6742
109HA79052
15SDX0032
19UT0022
1RC1802
14AT4642
14RC0692
34RC2132
3SKD0372
1AT2822
14CI0222
1SD0022
2RC8112
14EK0402
1TW2772
14RC9722
10AD7112
163RC/MD12
29LR0492
43EI0292
9TCO3702
3B0032
47AT1212
19AT1462
3EK3802
26AT0232
11SD1252
3PR1012
14PZ0592
14RC2702
1AT9092
73LR0102
26XZ8272
30LO17502
1VL0632
10EV0012
1ER3432
91AT0142
14KM79102
3DA0172
24SD000/C2
108RC5552
5RC1212
3RC0642
26OT7272
14BL10272
1AT2232
1SA4662
1AT3532
35SSB0792
69RC1322
14FDX1042
30LS0012
1RC0122
5SD000/C2
14PM7492
1RC3272
16AT2582
6RC3332
2EE5182
14CH0802
34SD000/C2
14CQ1092
161ID0012
37RD0012
14DT0172
26WR2512
13LR0212
81SD000/S2
2WT1362
14GR0192
173HA0182
90OL0012
136SA0012
47DK1012
19NI1212
14PAT9312
329CZ0212
14AT2222
1RIR1452
26OP3192
161AT0122
14RC1332
26SD1172
1AT3041
67ZP6701
2NA1051
35LR2571
14DA0491
30/13LR0761
13DY0051
1AT5861
161NT2001
26TM2311
4CI0491
14ED4271
30CRE0011
76/14V5201
283DA0101
2W5YZ1
4SD/000B1
14FD1651
30LO37761
1WM0691
13LR7411
163JR2621
14ROM0831
29IP2011
20RC1001
43BR5011
14FR0691
30RC4641
1EK0221
172AT1241
9SD1051
14SD2441
29WT2001
218AT6891
14IC0681
13VOG017/M1
173RL0051
14SFR44801
3AT4001
45SD1041
31PAT0011
108DX1001
1LF0011
18VOG3661
91SD/0001
14TZ3401
26AD1011
47TW0011
14NR0011
109DH0011
1ON6631
19EK2221
141AT/NA-0321
5AT1031
14PAT20071
328DL2KTR1
14AT1601
3PAT6071
1RC/MD11
19RF2311
5SD000/N1
26EE7241
19WAC9171
14PM0361
3RC1781
1RC2591
53RC2141
196SD1201
34AT1921
3SD2871
1RPS051
1AT0551
16PAT1421
6RC/MD11
26RC2001
2DA0121
34SD0001
14CDP1701
3SKD2221
120AT8011
2JD641/M1
34SD6661
14CI5051
3SKD/MD1
1AT4741
161DL0011
68FB450/P1
26TE0011
2PAT4201
350AT1011
14DR0141
1SD000/N1
13EK7111
161OS3851
72LR1241
14RC4621
26WR0011
2RG0261
4LR1171
14EK2121
30GA0011
1TW3451
1AT/A641
80IR/0001
29BH0221
2WR2491
41AT1021
10CC1001
1CT0011
163TC2911
9H0011
29RC0121
21BILLY1
43MB0011
14GC0031
13RT4401
1ER0581
173FAT2061
90EK1011
23/1431
14JP0011
31/14PAT8651
136OMEGA1
1KPI0901
18ABE0011
14TC0201
3CI0081
24SD0001
14MAR0031
31PAT5951
14AR39411
14VL7201
3ER0181
26AT1281
49SD000/S1
14PAT10111
32IR0011
14AT1231
1PAT2591
19LV9881
15KT1551
26CI1111
14PAT88161
329CZ0011
110DT0021
3RA0381
1RC1191
26KP3561
196AO0051
3SD1071
1RCMD51
1ALE1131
16DX5491
56LR1141
26OP2221
2AE23901
34LO33561
14AT0471
3SD000/U1
1RT0291
12CI0311
16WAC33201
61OS2021
14RC1271
26RS1801
161AT1541
67SD1011
14RC1621
26ST0091
2LR7091
3VI0011
161LWI0011
69AT1631
26TM0031
1TW0211
13HP0201
1AT9641
161SD1041
76ASC0511
2W3691
4SD1511
30LO37381
13LR2251
163FB0751
9AT1201
14RO1
29FB0201
20CM0011
43AT1011
10OT1521
1DT0031
17SD/0001
9RC8451
29WE0201
212/56SD1101
44EK0161
14HAM0491
30SD3051
1GIR0501
173RC1161
14SD/0761
3AT2951
45IC1211
14KPI0101
108CV1291
14AA1111
1LD1401
3DA1481
25EK1111
47PLI0221
315LR0011
108SP001/M1
14AT0381
19CO9621
14ZK0481
3KY0031
26AT7051
14PAT1581
327JM0011
109HA9461
1RA0311
19RF1091
5RCMD11
26DT2111
19WAC25221
330SK2291
14AT2591
1RC2011
16AT0121
26MP1351
196PJL1
34AT1061
14AT4841
3SD2001
1RPS0101
116AT1361
16OP0111
6ALBATROS1
14RC1021
2AU4651
14BR691
12SD/000S1
1AT2851
3SKD3571
1AT4331
26TC3451
2OP0951
35WK331
30AT1051
1SD/000/O1
1AT8421
69TS0111
14RC4211
26WI0011
2RCMD21
4LR0121
14EK0441
30EK2651
1TW3131
13LOG2171
8EK2001
2WF1/P1
14FDX24531
30PAT1221
10AD7141
13ON0751
163RC1011
14SA2421
29OZ1691
21AT1101
43EK9101
13RF9551
1EP0011
173CA0331
90AT5151
14SD4841
22RC1021
14JC0021
309EX3031
1KPI0301
91EK2601
14TAT4471
3BN1
24LR0011
14LR4891
108LR0111
14AR0461
1LR2791
19AT2241
14VD1481
49RC1021
14PAT0101
32EK1241
109HA1821
1PAT1731
19LR1551
15IC1011
5PAT1241
3PAT1331
26CI01/M1
14PAT6901
11SD/0001
3PX2Q61121
1RC1051
50CCCP1
26IR2441
196ADRIAA1
338AT1131
3SD000/C1
1RCMD11
1AL0651
56KPI1011
2AD0031
34CG0031
14AT9361
3SD000/B1
1RPS531
12AT0921
1AT1111
6RCB1691
26RC7771
2FL21121
14RC1511
26SD000/S1
2LD1021
14DA0171
3TX0071
13DW0051
69AT1071
14RC2921
2RC/MD21
4ALC0011
14E1091
30AV011
1TS0731
13HN20111
1AT9441
14RC5351
27/13DW3011
2UNIT9851
4RCMD11
14EM/NDC0401
1WD0981
13LR2021
1AZ0011
163CT1681
29DI0221
2XD0321
14FDX/PO5171
30RC3651
10MEX1391
13RC1031
1DR1
17SD0001
9QC8711
29SM0901
21SD1051
43VCJ3711
14GT0791
10RS5551
1ER3451
173PAT1181
91AT0161
3AT1401
233AT1021
45CI7771
14KM94041
108CT2261
141311
1KPS0011
91RDX1891
14TM591
24VR0021
14MQ1301
31RCMD11
108RCMD11
1OD2571
19CI0551
14Y0031
26AT3101
14PAT13121
14AT1531
1PT0011
15SC0141
5RC1231
26CT42021
14PAT9951
330AT1011
14AT2351
3RC1271
1RC1511
16ACA0011
50RW0011
14PZ591
26LT132/QRP1
14AT4611
1AT0271
16ID0641
59DX0011
26PE1541
34RC1231
3SKD0221
12RC1011
1AT2601
161AT1061
67RC1351
3SKD3171
1SA6001
122SD1031
1AT3941
161AT/IMD1
68AT1671
26TC0371
2NY1451
35SWR0351
14DE761
30AT1031
13EK1021
161OS1641
69SD1071
26WD0441
2RC5051
4KT0011
30EK1021
1TW1091
13KM0011
1AT9871
161VESP1
79RC0011
14RC7101
29AC0021
4WRL0711
14FDX1621
30MAR0891
10AD0241
13LS0011
1CI5551
163OP6341
9DX041
14SA0101
29JB0771
205ATIMD1
43DX2341
14FRS33551
10RC1051
13RC7771
1EK1551
173AT1011
9TC0761
14SD3761
3AT0271
22DA0061
14IR1131
304VVH1
131OS2021
1KPI0021
91AT5201
14SM0801
24AT3471
46EH0011
31PAT1461
108LA0191
1LR0291
93EK1011
14VD0011
3EK1981
26AT0171
49CM1011
14OP0111
32DA0011
14AT0751
15AT1151
5DE0791
3MA1771
26CD5661
11SD1011
3PD4691
19SD1041
153COR5761
5SD000/N1
195CO20341
14PY0091
332SD0001
3RCA0461
1RC3431
16AT5551
56AT1371
14RC0111
2AA4161
14AT9111
3SD/000/B1
1RPS0661
119AT3201
1AT10111
2EK0101
2KY1001
346HQ0331
14CR1181
3SP1
1SD2241
13AT2601
1AT5031
161IR1071
68WR2221
26TE1231
14DT1201
30AT2521
1AT9001
161RC0031
14RC5101
2TN7011
4RC/MD11
30JM3411
1TWO381
13LR0761
1AT/L4071
161WGL1211
29CT0671
2X1371
41LWC1011
14FDX5901
30RC2031
10ETA0901
13PO0071
165KW1
9PAT11091
14SD1741
29SD0291
21RC5011
43SD1011
14GS1
30SD000/N1
10RC4041
13SD8771
1ER1951
173HA1011
91AT0111
14SD5151
3AT1331
232ET3331
45CI1211
14KM77601
31AT/IMD1
1KPI1161
14TDC1601
3DA0111
24SD1181
47DX1011
14MG0061
108RC1511
14ARIC0121
1OD1941
19AT5591
14WN0331
32TM3411
109HA4401
14AT1391
1PC074/M1
5RC1171
26CR385MB1
14PAT9331
112KPI0011
1RC1411
158KP9111
50KCB3091
26LR0911
196AO005/F11
34AT0241
14AT3901
1AT/IMD1
16FDX1201
57RC/MD11
26OP3761
12PAT1101
1SA4651
120LR0101
161AT4821
68AT1071
14RC1721
2NH2371
35OD1051
14DA0731
30AN2641
1AT6371
161OC1641
69RC1141
4EK0111
30EC0011
1TW0441
13IR1231
1AT9801
161TR0011
78CI0171
14RC6421
283WI1191
4SD/000B1
30LOM6361
1WM1771
1CI1771
163LR1011
9BOY0011
14RP6021
29IP7111
14FRA6241
1EK0861
172RC0691
14SD2761
29YB4281
22AGF0021
44EK78011
14IF57651
30SD0001
13WSF1
1ICI0151
3AT4221
24AT1031
45SML0011
14LDS1821
31PAT0931
108EK8881
14AG401
91TR0721
14VB0011
26AS1011
49AT1301
14OE0931
32AD0011
109HA0011
1PAT0101
19IR1771
143WI1081
5AT1061
3LR1221
14PAT26801
328EK0101
11RE0391
14AT1631
3PAT6271
1RC0011
19RFI1011
26EK0221
19WP0011
14PM6021
331LR0111
3RC3331
16AT2401
53SD0001
14RC/MD61
26OK2241
196SD/0001
34ATIMD1
14AT8221
3SD3001
117KPI5551
1AT0691
6RC1751
26RC200MB1
2E25211
34SD000/C1
2KP0761
34SD000/B1
14CP9591
127SD/0001
1AT4851
161EE2151
68SD0071
14RC2571
26TE0111
2PT6911
37KP0011
1SP303/M1
1AT8791
14RC5051
4LR1201
14EK3741
30GCV1191
1TW3671
13LR0111
1AT/IDD1
161WGC0331
14RFI0021
29CBI5551
2WR53111
41IR1981
30RC1231
10DI1131
13OT0881
1CT0161
163WD0551
9NS0011
29SD000/S1
43MB3751
14GEF1201
30RT0531
10RC1691
13SD2021
1ER0731
173GV0011
90NI1211
14SD5021
3AT1111
23DA19631
14KM06121
31AT0541
18OL1231
14TC0261
3DA0011
24SD000/C1
47DK0341
14MAR0331
31PAT8651
108RC/MD11
14ARG0691
1OD1251
19AT3751
3HF0021
26AT1541
14PAT10171
32PAT0931
109HA2551
14AT1281
19NI0211
15KW0011
26CI5551
112AT1081
14AT2131
1RC1231
34AE1381
3SD1091
1RI0811
1AR1561
26OP2751
2AK3211
34PCO0011
14BG0031
3SKD0011
1AT1441
161AF1
62JAT9211
161AT1701
67ZP1011
2MI6971
35DT1061
1SD3031
13DW301/M1
1AT5781
69EK5241
26TM1481
4AT1121
30CI1611
1TW0241
1AT9671
161SD104/M1
76PAT9361
14RC6211
28LR1091
2W6061
14FC0181
1CI1021
163JR2521
9AT1241
14RO0211
29ICB9091
20RC/MD11
14FR0681
13RC2111
9RP0011
14SD2301
29WE201
44EK1001
14HDX0801
30SD4541
103SD0001
1GIR1381
173RI/M1
14SDM1
3AT3151
233RA0101
45SB1011
108DD1001
1LE0101
18TW1011
3DX0271
251AT1031
47TM2531
14NB9171
317CC0011
108WR0011
14AT0391
1ODI2081
19DM8951
14ZK0511
3KY1031
26AT7081
327PAT0101
109RC6101
14AT158/M1
1RB0011
19RF14701
151AT0271
5SD000/L1
26DY1141
19WAC32411
3RC1581
16AT1161
53LR1041
26MW0011
14AT5581
3SD2561
116PAV0351
1AT0521
16PAT1251
6RA0111
34RC7241
3SKD1351
1SA404/M1
34SD1841
14CI1931
3SKDMD11
1SD0101
1AT4631
161DKC1291
68DT1201
14RC2051
26TC3741
2OP2641
14DL1
30AT1071
1SD/000/T1
13EK4261
1AT8581
161OS3311
72EK0111
26WI0061
2RCMD31
14EK1011
30EK5001
1AT9951
80IR0001
14RF0391
29AT/IMD1
40AT8241
10AD7481
1CP0411
163SD000/C1
9FDX0111
29PK0751
21AT1401
14FT33011
30RCB1651
10RC1561
13RG0681
1ER0011
14SD4871
3AT1041
220LR0011
45AT1021
31/14PAT13111
136LF0021
1KPI0381
178LZ2NM1
91EK260QRP1
14TB0341
3BR5551
24LR0241
47AT8181
31PAT3671
108MM3761
14AR2731
1MA1011
19AT3211
94EK1011
3EO0481
26AT1031
49SD0001
14PAT0251
109HA20061
19LR5131
15KT0011
3PAT3441
26CI0391
329CF0101
11SD0001
14AT1961
3PY9ADM1
158AT1131
50CCCP0001
26KP3461
196AGF0011
34AAI0031
14AT3501
3SD000/U1
1RCMD41
16BZ1011
56LR0071
2AD8201
3SD000/C1
1RQ1571
12AT1471
16VD0121
26RD0201
2IR1011
14RC1591
26SK0141
2LR1851
348LR0631
14DA017/M1
3VB0011
13DW0731
161LD0011
26TG0011
4ALC0211
14ED0031
30CC0011
1TV0551
13HN3811
1AT9471
161SD1021
27DW0031
4SD000/B1
14ERC9081
30LO37241
1WD1401
163DR6701
9AT/IMD1
14RL0161
29DT1041
2YD1141
43AT1001
14FK0011
30RC3791
10MEX1511
17SD3201
14SD2131
29TD0031
21/13MK1161
43WR5691
14GV0331
102LR0011
13TW2271
1GIR0031
173RC0011
14SD8051
3AT2821
45CT1
14KP2511
108CT2591
18SR0021
14TR0061
47PL1321
14MU1601
31YZ5291
108SD0301
14AT0231
1ODI1071
14YM0241
14PAT1371
327AT1811
1R0021
19RF0051
26DQ0451
14PAT9961
330RC1011
14AT2461
3RC1321
16AN3101
14R1081
26MP13051
34AT0401
3SD1701
1RPS011
116AT1111
1AT0281
16MJ1
59EK1021
26PE3031
2AT9491
14BR1
1SA3561
12SD/000C1
161AT1491
67SD000/C1
122UNI3161
1AT4241
161AZ1071
68CI0671
14RC1821
26TC283/M1
2NY1571
35WK0331
14DF0421
30AT1041
1SDO141
1AT8041
161OS1781
69SD1631
26WD401
4LR0011
30EK1211
13LD0011
1AT9921
161VIP1401
79RSN9401
29AT0381
2WF5151
40AR7281
14FDX2221
30MU6551
13MK11061
9EK1451
14FRS38571
10RC1101
13RF0291
1EK1561
173BR1
14SD4091
3AT0591
22DA0101
44RFI1481
14JC0011
108AC0171
136BCS1
1KPI0071
173VL0011
91AT7771
14SM3461
31PAT2041
108LR0021
14AR0011
1LR1201
93MK0161
14VD1231
14ORV0011
32DA0051
109HA13131
1PAT1651
19LR0841
15HB0061
3MEL0011
26CF2861
14PAT5951
328LR1211
1RC1031
153SD1021
5SR1021
26GDX0231
195LR0021
332SD0001
14AT3151
3SAOPABLO1
1RC4051
1AL0651
56BJ0011
14RC0171
26OP0101
2AA8151
14AT9261
3SD0001
119TO1101
1AT1081
16RC1251
6RCMD11
2EK1841
34SD1171
26SD2831
2LA3071
347KP6841
13AT4641
1AT5061
69AT0631
26TE1331
2RC/MD11
37SD0001
14DX0411
1TRC1271
13HN14221
161SD0021
14RC5281
2UNIT0691
14EM9741
13LR1481
1AT000/IMD1
161ZT4141
88RCI0011
14RL0071
29DB1481
2XD0221
41SD1051
14FDX6281
13PR1841
1DF0671
167RC1021
9QC1101
14SD1761
29SM0101
21SB0141
43SD1271
30SD0011
13TM5551
173ICA0331
14SD6371
3AT1351
232RC3331
45CI4101
31EM1221
108CI5111
137RB0011
1KPI1301
18RC1181
14TH0871
47IR0421
14MH0511
14AT0141
1OD2201
19C019621
14WW3761
3JD1011
26AT2811
32TS1101
109HA44011
14AT1441
1PJ0011
15PL1
26CT3691
14PAT9801
329ZR1101
112LR1011
14AT2291
1RC1421
158KPI0491
50RK0091
26LR5321
34AT0341
14AT4561
3SD1541
1RPS0031
115MA0811
16FX0021
57RC1081
2AT7151
34RC0631
1SA3011
12RAC2341
161AT0701
67CI0371
122DF0011
161AT5041
68AT1341
14RC1761
26TC0271
2NN9331
14DB0011
30ARP2201
1AT7271
161OS0991
14RC3741
26UN1481
2RC4801
14EK0261
30EK1011
1TW0691
13JON0011
161TW4441
79IR4281
2WF01/P1
4TS0191
1YD0011
13LR0111
163OP1101
14RS0121
29JB0071
204AT0481
43DA1611
14FRS28151
1EK1501
173/22AT1731
9TC0021
14SD2901
3ACB1
44EK7861
14IR0011
30WP0021
104CI1021
13/19AT3211
1IR1341
173SD1041
91AT2341
14SM0601
3AT5551
24AT1111
45VR0161
31PAT0951
108EK9991
14AM0751
1LR0101
19AT1121
92KPI1011
14VB0491
3EK1071
26AS101/M1
49AT2431
14OMEGA0011
32AHS1691
109HA0101
14AT0661
1PAT1371
147WM1111
5AT1361
3LR1911
26CCB1111
14PAT3101
328HG0101
11SD0011
19SB0011
153AW0021
26EK0231
19WRC13371
14AT3021
54LR0011
26OK2341
2-9851
34AT/IDD1
3SD3131
1RPS0601
1AT0901
16RC/MD11
3SKD3061
2KPI7501
3SL1701
1SD2011
13AT1821
1AT5021
68SW3531
14RC2631
26TE0321
2R11021
30AT2101
1SR2311
161PU0011
73IC5151
2SC20201
4RA0071
14EK0111
30JLM1
1TW9661
161WGC1211
14RFI0391
29CI1501
41KK1211
14FDX4901
30RC1521
10EK1011
13OT2281
1CT0211
9NS0761
21RC2161
30RT2141
10RC3911
1ER0921
14SD5121
3AT1291
45CI0341
14KM60061
31AT1141
108AT1501
91EK7651
14TC/M1
3DA0021
24SD000C1
14MD51
31RA0211
108RC0121
14ARI0511
1OD1271
19AT5151
14WC0011
14PAT10301
109HA3151
14AT1301
1PAT9801
15MAR0011
5RC0131
26CI7451
112AT1491
3RC0351
50KCB1921
26LR0021
196AO2751
34AT/IMD1
3SD1181
1AS0101
16ET441
56PJ0041
2AT1051
14BG481
3SKD0021
12CX0131
63KPI0011



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
31RCMD13168326228
WINNER
6RCMD13346923046
4RCMD13226721574
14RCMD32276113847
14RCMD62365412744
10RCMD13604716920
14RCMD1152426384
57RCMD1233399087
1RCMD1151355285
16RCMD1153355355
14RCMD4122354270
5RCMD2147314557
1RCMD6166294814
5RCMD389282492
2RCMD3118283304
1RCMD4110262860
163RCMD14422968
26RCMD155221210
1RCMD5110212310
14RCMD575201500
5RCMD190201800
2RCMD286171462
108RCMD161171037
79RCMD14515675
1RCMD32615390
2RCMD12914406
10RCMD44013520
20RCMD183131079
1RCMD23210320
30RCMD1277189
14RCMD7216126
1RCMD711555
14RCMD2428

Romeo Charlie 11 meters band International Radio DX Group


RCQSL version 1.01 - Copyright 2026
RCQSL.com - Legal Notice