RC/HQ WEEK-END 2025 TROPHY PASSED


This contest is open to all operators around the world (RC or no RC). The objective of this competition is to contact the more possible RC/HQ stations.

Rules are availables here.

2025-01-10 to 2025-01-13

Stations to contact (one time per day) : 1RC/HQ, 2RC/HQ, 3RC/HQ, 4RC/HQ, 5RC/HQ, 6RC/HQ, 9RC/HQ, 10RC/HQ, 12RC/HQ, 13RC/HQ, 14RC/HQ, 18RC/HQ, 19RC/HQ, 20RC/HQ, 26RC/HQ, 29RC/HQ, 30RC/HQ, 31RC/HQ, 34RC/HQ, 35RC/HQ, 43RC/HQ, 45RC/HQ, 49RC/HQ, 56RC/HQ, 57RC/HQ, 58RC/HQ, 61RC/HQ, 69RC/HQ, 79RC/HQ, 91RC/HQ, 108RC/HQ, 163RC/HQ, 188RC/HQ, 196RC/HQ, 32RC/HQ


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points Certificate
3KPI00141
WINNER
16AT12838
31LR19837
14AT27634
14SD03832
1AT77132
14EK01131
1AT01431
14RC27531
RC WINNER
34RC21327
14RC32026
93RC01024
14RC06623
1SD01322
30RC24621
56TR27720
14SD01919
34DA10119
1SD12519
14CI17719
75RC10118
14PAT92818
47DX05418
14RC40118
13RC21218
26AT01617
9XM25517
34RC02416
50RC10016
30RC01316
26RC10716
14SD50116
10RC00116
56DX11316
14RC29516
1AT51915
14DA01715
1AT31115
14RC01815
26AT21115
14AT19314
13RC18414
14AT82414
1AT36313
14AT28713
30RC51313
1GIR19813
47AT12413
14AT15413
31PAT09313
30DA20213
1LE07413
30RC43213
14RC22612
14RC26312
14RC05712
14LMB08212
14SA05112
2EK28612
10RC15612
14RC00211
14RC08511
14RC00111
30RC56411
1AT68211
13SD11411
14RC02211
13WM01911
29LR04911
34ASM07811
26SW03711
29RC13211
1SD01410
30RC11710
19LR00110
14AT15810
3AT10710
14RC50610
14DA07010
161KCR01610
26RC88810
21AT10610
161SD1749
108RC1039
161RC3169
14AT0479
161EE5239
93RC0159
14RC3529
30RC5719
109HA8539
1SA1609
14RC2679
1AT1089
9EK9459
14LA10249
14SD2149
1RI8109
14AT2219
163X5499
14RC5559
19AT3218
47PL1228
19LR1618
161AT0278
108RC0168
26RC4028
34RC4048
13SD2088
56SD1738
56LR5558
3RC0708
30RC1528
13RC5958
14RC1168
14RC2798
14RC1268
30RC4748
3SKD0428
329RC1058
1KPI0908
1RC1198
1RIO0027
2RC0167
14RC1567
30RC0517
6RC6667
13IR1217
1LR0817
5RC0247
1SD0017
1AT16927
23SD1017
26AT8867
19AT1127
161RC1077
3AT3037
14IR2107
14RC0527
26OP0117
14FDX3737
14VD1637
9AT1247
75EK1057
14RC0557
161RC0157
31LR0017
1VL0636
1RC1366
18VOG1276
1AT19636
2RC3036
31RC6886
1SA4626
19LR1556
14RC1056
9RC2936
14RC2166
328AT1056
30EA0876
26EK0236
14EK0576
26RC7306
31AT3476
2RC8116
161WE0506
1AT9936
14RC1796
9RC1716
14RC0256
15EK1076
161LDG0256
30FD5486
3RC0446
30AZ0016
5SD0176
1RC1226
13DR2176
161KPI0016
13LR0776
26EK5116
163RC0015
1AT0185
14HF0015
109HA7695
1DA0865
26AT0805
14JM0025
14RC1075
3AT1335
30RC5555
14SD1165
14AP0515
50SD8445
2RC0015
14AT2225
14SD4875
161OS5195
233EK1155
13LR2155
14RC0795
108AT0415
109HA4655
13LR7415
108AT1075
1ALE0135
328PAS0505
14EK5555
14RC1335
3AT1355
177EK1015
14AT2195
1RC1005
14SD1775
14TW2075
14AT2245
30RC3795
26RC1575
13HN3815
161WGC2085
13LR1645
56SD1065
108RC0015
10RC1045
161OS2025
26RC0015
1WM1905
26RC3615
19AT4475
14RC1664
12RC1164
45RC2224
1AT9884
1SD0124
14ZK0514
1SD2304
327PX0114
1LR0274
30LO37474
1WM2624
13GI0014
16AT1114
161LWI0014
14RC2024
121NB9254
14CI1014
14SD1604
9AT1934
13RC9974
56EK2234
19AT1764
14EK1394
14RC4624
5RC0014
109HA0914
14RC0654
1AT5354
19LR0204
14LF0024
1YD0014
30RC0994
13SD1214
9AT1554
14WAC1864
1CI0154
14RL0464
26AT5614
16SD1214
2RC4804
18RC1134
34AO1034
35AT1084
26TG0644
1RPS0014
109HA12204
34RC0014
26AT0234
1RC3004
14RC0814
16PAT2014
14MAR0014
104PAT3404
5AT1314
14AT0664
1AT8043N/A
108LR0403N/A
14RC1953N/A
30WM0193N/A
14GT0173N/A
14RC4463N/A
19LV1053N/A
14PAT11913N/A
2WT7143N/A
26RC0133N/A
26RC1613N/A
5RC1113N/A
14JA0653N/A
14RC1313N/A
109HA22473N/A
34EK0103N/A
1WM1323N/A
1AT3493N/A
26OK8003N/A
19DA1043N/A
161MK0013N/A
19RC2103N/A
2DA0103N/A
161WGC2093N/A
18RC1183N/A
34DA1833N/A
13EK1013N/A
13RC1783N/A
14RC0343N/A
14TW0693N/A
29AT2103N/A
161EE0233N/A
161PAT1303N/A
108AT1343N/A
3IR1223N/A
2RC2853N/A
35RC0013N/A
1RC1233N/A
1EK0103N/A
163LR1013N/A
14PH0633N/A
68OP1153N/A
163RCHQ3N/A
14RC2123N/A
339DA/03N/A
13VOG0173N/A
1SA5903N/A
26EK6923N/A
10RC1013N/A
3SKD0373N/A
69RC1053N/A
108FB2133N/A
1DA0063N/A
3AT1403N/A
329AT1013N/A
1WM0723N/A
13EK1083N/A
16SD5553N/A
161ML7063N/A
24EK0113N/A
14PZ0593N/A
68SDX0013N/A
161ML3053N/A
5KPI0523N/A
10AR0013N/A
14EK1313N/A
311WGC1633N/A
20RC0013N/A
14RC3123N/A
13RC2223N/A
45SO0273N/A
14AT1493N/A
20RCHQ3N/A
122RC1023N/A
14EK0193N/A
14EK0343N/A
15AL0243N/A
26RCHQ3N/A
14RC1613N/A
30RC0033N/A
4RC1173N/A
26OP5193N/A
14AC0013N/A
19AR0263N/A
30TS3N/A
30RC2823N/A
1CI3733N/A
1AT5623N/A
14RC1102N/A
29MO6602N/A
196AO/NA-1022N/A
3SD1372N/A
3WM6792N/A
14SD2742N/A
30DA1022N/A
35DA0352N/A
14SA0272N/A
30RC5702N/A
1OD2362N/A
26RC3332N/A
26MU8762N/A
29RC1022N/A
161RC0032N/A
102EK1662N/A
3RCA0012N/A
3AT1012N/A
14AT1782N/A
328RC0022N/A
21GB0672N/A
330AT2002N/A
13EK0132N/A
34VAG3792N/A
13RF10632N/A
1PAT1592N/A
14RC8342N/A
13LR8902N/A
10MEX0012N/A
3RC0192N/A
68RC1912N/A
2NY1402N/A
14SD2172N/A
12AT0922N/A
1EK0582N/A
18TW649/NY2N/A
14RC1772N/A
1SA0102N/A
163SD1952N/A
2RC5052N/A
90RC1232N/A
30RCHQ2N/A
14AG8202N/A
47DK1012N/A
14ST0012N/A
108AW0112N/A
3SKD3562N/A
30EK0102N/A
30AT2102N/A
14IR4032N/A
13SH1132N/A
14AT0222N/A
47EC4392N/A
29RCHQ2N/A
1LE/IS252N/A
2RC1722N/A
109HA5372N/A
35SSB1052N/A
26WD0402N/A
30AT7482N/A
47TL0582N/A
29RC1482N/A
19AT5152N/A
3RC0082N/A
4AT1092N/A
47RC2572N/A
1DA2922N/A
5RCHQ2N/A
14CF0032N/A
29AT7772N/A
196AO/NA1022N/A
9CQ0232N/A
317SD4712N/A
1DA1012N/A
14TW6702N/A
56LW0662N/A
56RC6662N/A
19AT3712N/A
104FDX1042N/A
21EE1022N/A
30CI0602N/A
30RC3982N/A
1AT19642N/A
26FB2042N/A
14AT8702N/A
13DW4102N/A
161BS0302N/A
6RCHQ2N/A
108AT1762N/A
76/14E0862N/A
315SD1012N/A
3SKD4022N/A
20EK0202N/A
21HK9192N/A
45CB2222N/A
49RC0012N/A
161WGC0012N/A
108AT1022N/A
30HP0012N/A
90RC3002N/A
30AT0482N/A
47DX1012N/A
1SA4662N/A
19LV0032N/A
14WI0012N/A
108DD1352N/A
76EK0102N/A
119AT1162N/A
329CZ0102N/A
4RC4002N/A
1SR3172N/A
14RC0822N/A
67AT1772N/A
108RCHQ2N/A
163RC1012N/A
329CZ1582N/A
1CB0792N/A
1SD1032N/A
30EK1212N/A
1AT19112N/A
26CT13162N/A
14FR0502N/A
26AT3792N/A
1WR3802N/A
2AT1092N/A
233EK1662N/A
14AT3022N/A
14KW0132N/A
14EK4032N/A
1RC2012N/A
26AT7082N/A
14RD0042N/A
19LR1782N/A
14RC1402N/A
14RC1762N/A
163SD0032N/A
9AT0922N/A
14RC1992N/A
109CT4732N/A
32DA0102N/A
18SM0032N/A
1RC1012N/A
30SS5872N/A
26AT1162N/A
1AT9942N/A
328EK0942N/A
91EK5052N/A
13SD1082N/A
1WM1632N/A
1AT1982N/A
26LR6561N/A
16OV011N/A
14SD0191N/A
50AP1121N/A
19AT0211N/A
14AT0791N/A
29JR0161N/A
16BRC7741N/A
56SD1751N/A
19RF16281N/A
10EK1011N/A
161TS0301N/A
61RC1041N/A
14EK1371N/A
1DR1N/A
3RCA0251N/A
68LR9161N/A
2TW1521N/A
108DD1801N/A
80KPI/DX1N/A
2AT3331N/A
109HA4401N/A
315PAT1251N/A
178DD1N/A
9WR4271N/A
20SC10051N/A
14AT2201N/A
329CZ0911N/A
18RCHQ1N/A
22RC1021N/A
13DL0091N/A
1SD1001N/A
25EK1011N/A
13LR0691N/A
30RC2481N/A
26SM0321N/A
13IR1231N/A
43KN0031N/A
1AT1835/QRP1N/A
26AT1111N/A
14EK6201N/A
13EK2661N/A
14DA0491N/A
15DI0011N/A
13RF7101N/A
49RCHQ1N/A
14KM06141N/A
16PAT1861N/A
56KPI0101N/A
14AT0871N/A
56SD5761N/A
161ML10301N/A
68CI0671N/A
1LR0011N/A
73AT1011N/A
2TC2071N/A
109HA0371N/A
3AT3021N/A
163WR2781N/A
9RC1691N/A
14VL20811N/A
1RPS0351N/A
30LU0011N/A
91EK1581N/A
123ZB0011N/A
233AT1021N/A
1RC1151N/A
30RC1641N/A
14RC3751N/A
4TC0011N/A
30LO38811N/A
14EK5111N/A
13HN19831N/A
43AU8581N/A
14RC0351N/A
302EK1011N/A
13CF3941N/A
1SD2771N/A
26AT4111N/A
15AL241N/A
26CD5661N/A
16TF0011N/A
14GP1N/A
19IRC0191N/A
14BD0711N/A
1WU7001N/A
29FE0061N/A
16E331N/A
56DX1181N/A
29AT3741N/A
19RCHQ1N/A
1AT/H7001N/A
161AT1551N/A
14IR1651N/A
108DD1571N/A
1WM0011N/A
161OS5451N/A
76VD0131N/A
14IR1871N/A
315RB1011N/A
1CT0151N/A
3AT4001N/A
172RC0691N/A
9UNIT3421N/A
20AT0151N/A
329DC0101N/A
97FDX0971N/A
21SW6861N/A
13LS0011N/A
1MT1001N/A
30ET0991N/A
24VR0021N/A
14RC3151N/A
13LR0651N/A
35LE0131N/A
30AO2301N/A
26AT0311N/A
14RC4211N/A
4RCHQ1N/A
14RC0241N/A
1AT1711N/A
14RC5901N/A
13AT2341N/A
45SB1011N/A
31EM1221N/A
26DA2831N/A
143DA0011N/A
13LR6661N/A
49PV0011N/A
14CD0011N/A
54AT1031N/A
1AT9091N/A
29CT0641N/A
14BZ0071N/A
10AD7111N/A
3RB0011N/A
161PAT1011N/A
67ZP1851N/A
14AT1521N/A
108AT1011N/A
1CD0011N/A
3DA0551N/A
72U0161N/A
2WK19501N/A
109HA0141N/A
3PAT1711N/A
9RC1321N/A
14AT2071N/A
109HA6481N/A
30CN0011N/A
205AT0481N/A
14RP223451N/A
122BC4311N/A
329ET2011N/A
30OC0431N/A
233BSD1N/A
14SS281N/A
13LR0101N/A
1WM1051N/A
30PAT1221N/A
26ST0091N/A
14AT3711N/A
36OP5191N/A
14KD0191N/A
1AT1581N/A
26KPI0781N/A
43DW1011N/A
1AT19481N/A
26CT15091N/A
13RC3451N/A
15IC1011N/A
13SE881N/A
14EM0641N/A
19RC0011N/A
1AT6781N/A
29RC0011N/A
16AT2501N/A
56DX1121N/A
10MEX/HB151N/A
6RC1131N/A
19DCG6681N/A
14PAT1281N/A
1AT/A5141N/A
3DA0171N/A
68AT1471N/A
2WWF10991N/A
14RC1621N/A
76VD/F1N/A
14RC1841N/A
109LR1611N/A
31RCHQ1N/A
165DA/NU0631N/A
2AT9491N/A
116ET1121N/A
1WM0511N/A
18RC3651N/A
21EK3051N/A
14AT2501N/A
34RF0011N/A
1SD0931N/A
233YO2101N/A
14TW3101N/A
13LR0211N/A
14SD0141N/A
4RC1241N/A
26RD1051N/A
14BJ591N/A
13OS2191N/A
45RC0111N/A
14GT0441N/A
1PAT2181N/A
31AT0931N/A
26CT2401N/A
14IF9491N/A
13HN55671N/A
26EK5511N/A
16OV0011N/A
136WI4111N/A
50R8LBR1N/A
14ACZ0011N/A
19DP0321N/A
1AT8651N/A
29GP0511N/A
14ACA0051N/A
56LR2771N/A
19SD1881N/A
14PAT11421N/A
10AD1131N/A
161SL0861N/A
67AT1251N/A
14KM14201N/A
108LR0971N/A
3SQD0421N/A
161EK2051N/A
69RC1241N/A
14C11771N/A
108RC5551N/A
3AT1671N/A
9OT1231N/A
2WR45451N/A
32RC1101N/A
1LR0261N/A
30ART0011N/A
18VOG0081N/A
9RC8451N/A
20AT3801N/A
329AT1111N/A
1SP0781N/A
30DM0291N/A
13HK011N/A
1SD1021N/A
26SB0021N/A
13WA091N/A
1RC1451N/A
30RC3581N/A
13SD1441N/A
43WR0521N/A
14AC0341N/A
1AT19101N/A
26MP13051N/A
14AT7711N/A
13LR3331N/A
14EK0501N/A
1IR2611N/A
26AT3691N/A
15AT0181N/A
13RC8111N/A
5SD0151N/A
1WM3741N/A
26LR9661N/A
16AT2401N/A
56HD1051N/A
19RF12141N/A
1AT9971N/A
161KCB0161N/A
6SS0011N/A
14RC1251N/A
104FDX4021N/A
161EK1161N/A
2NY1041N/A
108LR1221N/A
1RC0011N/A
3DA1091N/A
2E25211N/A
14RC1821N/A
109RC1051N/A
3CR3501N/A
110DC1101N/A
328RC1001N/A
1WM0491N/A
30RC0011N/A
18RC1621N/A
93CB/DX1N/A
21TM1301N/A
14OD2351N/A
13CI0011N/A
1WM0901N/A
30AT0781N/A
14AT2961N/A
347EK2341N/A
1KM12041N/A
30AT2021N/A
26WAC0171N/A
14FRS40211N/A
13RC1101N/A
14LF0201N/A
1RC1671N/A
30SD4421N/A
26AS1011N/A
14SD5701N/A
45RC0001N/A
14EK0421N/A
31Z0191N/A
26DR2311N/A
14PAT9201N/A
13EK4261N/A
14EK0551N/A
26CT51361N/A
158XD7541N/A
16WM0161N/A
14TW069NY1N/A
50RC1731N/A
19AT0251N/A
1IR8101N/A
29ICB0331N/A
161CH0011N/A
14AA1111N/A
61RC1101N/A
1K1NR1N/A
161SD1761N/A
2AT1541N/A
14SD1701N/A
163FB0021N/A
2AT4341N/A
14PAT19801N/A
1SC021N/A
3SKD7471N/A
18TW0021N/A
9NB6131N/A
20GDX1011N/A
14PAT22011N/A
12AT1861N/A
30AO0201N/A
22SY9731N/A
14AT2751N/A
13WA0091N/A
34RCB0331N/A
30KCB1021N/A
26RB0011N/A
14AG3331N/A
13CF0771N/A
35SSB0791N/A
14DA017/P1N/A
1WD1381N/A
30AT2521N/A
26TE0321N/A
13CT1391N/A
43DA0071N/A
14SD0321N/A
1AT18701N/A
26WW1131N/A
13MD2781N/A
45RCHQ1N/A
14EK0491N/A
1PAT2591N/A
31PAT2041N/A
26CD3531N/A
15SDX0031N/A
14RP0621N/A
1TW3671N/A
16IR1981N/A
14LD0011N/A
14BLM1011N/A
29SD1071N/A
161SD0141N/A
14DT1201N/A
3AIR0021N/A
68CT0801N/A
2ET0451N/A
1MG0011N/A
161ZT4141N/A
73PS3051N/A
2UNIT21121N/A
163DT3071N/A
2ZB7501N/A
1WM0421N/A
30MGF0011N/A
18RC1351N/A
91LR1981N/A
14PAT2281N/A
126SR0011N/A
330SK9511N/A
1KP10901N/A
233MU1061N/A
14VD2881N/A
13LR0141N/A
14LP0081N/A
1SD1151N/A
30AT1651N/A
14FDX3931N/A
4LR0121N/A
14LF021N/A
26EB0811N/A
44WD1011N/A
31HMS1N/A
1RIR2801N/A
26CT48751N/A
158DA0011N/A
13EK9911N/A
5RC1121N/A
26WU6221N/A
16TT0011N/A
14RC226/HAPPYNEWYEAR1N/A
50RC1041N/A
14PAT0771N/A
29DC0071N/A
19RC1611N/A
14PAT10931N/A
29RC5351N/A
194AT7071N/A
108SD0301N/A
1AT/M2811N/A
3AT0211N/A
161AT1701N/A
68CI5551N/A
2AT1411N/A
14TW1651N/A
2EK3091N/A
109CT3081N/A
1CT0161N/A
9TC42221N/A
12CI1111N/A
329CZ0371N/A
1MP0611N/A
30URS0151N/A
18CT8131N/A
13RC0081N/A
34FK0101N/A
14AT3161N/A
13DM0691N/A
35WK0331N/A
14DT0171N/A
1DR1341N/A
26RC0311N/A
14RC4271N/A
41AT1001N/A
1SA1811N/A
26LR1091N/A
14GB621N/A
13TW2421N/A
14CM0481N/A
1OD2321N/A
31LR1961N/A
26WAC31951N/A
143KP8431N/A
13RG681N/A
1SD3601N/A
26UK8731N/A
16SD1761N/A
14DF0011N/A
54WP51N/A
19DA104/P1N/A
14CI0861N/A
1AT9181N/A
29FE0681N/A
19CT2481N/A
14PAT11891N/A
100AT0111N/A
3RC0011N/A
161RC1021N/A
2DA0121N/A
1FRI0011N/A
72RC2011N/A
2OP2021N/A
109HA0271N/A
1EK0111N/A
3AT2121N/A
163CT2381N/A
2VA601/M1N/A
109HA7611N/A
327SD1461N/A
1AT0291N/A
18VOG1231N/A
21LR0021N/A
123KPI0011N/A
330AT1011N/A
1AZ0851N/A
233BSD0011N/A
14SLB2831N/A
13OP0111N/A
13RC1031N/A
37ZB0011N/A
14RC0191N/A
1AT1591N/A
26OP0781N/A
43RC5791N/A
14SMB0341N/A
1AT19571N/A
302PG0461N/A
1LR271N/A
26TC4071N/A
13RMN8891N/A
14PAT0641N/A
14CA1N/A
50KCB0011N/A
29LR0021N/A
16PO2541N/A
19IR1611N/A
14ET1071N/A
29IR3041N/A
6RC2631N/A
19RF9341N/A
108EK0111N/A
1AT/H3801N/A
3RC0171N/A
161BEER1511N/A
68DT1861N/A
2UNIT1171N/A
1SM0011N/A
3RC1251N/A
161OS5331N/A
109HA1821N/A
3EK3801N/A
165AT1281N/A
9UNIT313/P1N/A
14EK2171N/A
1LR0531N/A
30MI0101N/A
18RC5001N/A
93MK0161N/A
21AT4611N/A
14RC25551N/A
13HK0011N/A
34SR0011N/A
1FG0981N/A
30MAR0891N/A
233TM5701N/A
13OT0331N/A
35MS0091N/A
14KW0161N/A
30AT2161N/A
26NB0291N/A
14RC4041N/A
1AT16981N/A
26SR1051N/A
14PZ591N/A
1AT2241N/A
26WR2511N/A
14RC980/M1N/A
49AB0011N/A
14ET0571N/A
16SE0011N/A
26DR7951N/A
14CB0011N/A
54LR0091N/A
19LR0841N/A
1EK9051N/A
29GC0611N/A
161LWL0011N/A
14ED0051N/A
56TM2771N/A
19CO19621N/A
161LR1011N/A
2KDT0081N/A
108DX1001N/A
1AB0011N/A
72EK0111N/A
2UNIT1771N/A
1KPI0101N/A
3SD1701N/A
14SD2051N/A
109RC5551N/A
327JM0011N/A
1WM0261N/A
14SA2231N/A
30KD0421N/A
23KPI5271N/A
13JON011N/A
26ST0051N/A
14RI3521N/A
13ON0911N/A
1SD1491N/A
30RC3651N/A
14SA5011N/A
43CV1011N/A
30EA8271N/A
14PAT7731N/A
13RC3421N/A
47HT0851N/A
1AT2621N/A
31PAT4601N/A
13EG8621N/A
14DA0641N/A
1RI6051N/A
16RC2491N/A
14ROD0011N/A
19RF13411N/A
10MEX/HB/151N/A
29RC1511N/A
6CI1111N/A
19LV6261N/A
3SKD0081N/A
161AT1231N/A
68OP1171N/A
108DD1291N/A
3SD1211N/A
161OS5211N/A
2EK2561N/A
14ED1841N/A
31FA9301N/A
3SKD3551N/A
165DA/DU0631N/A
2AT8201N/A
116EK0101N/A
328AT1021N/A
1SA0501N/A
18RC2011N/A
21EA2011N/A
14EK2441N/A
13DW0011N/A
1KPI0921N/A
30EFVLE0801N/A
35TM0001N/A
13SD1121N/A
14WE0201N/A
1SA1691N/A
26SD1031N/A
14ZK5831N/A
45SB0011N/A
14DA0441N/A
31AT0511N/A
26OP2331N/A
13WC4681N/A
47X3611N/A
16DB0011N/A
13HN99911N/A
50R61N/A
14VD0661N/A
16E0331N/A
50EK6051N/A
56TR2711N/A
14BT1111N/A
29ICB9991N/A
161AT0701N/A
67FN1N/A
196DA0211N/A
108DD0751N/A
1KINR1N/A
69RC1071N/A
2NC1611N/A
108CT2341N/A
1IR0071N/A
3AT1591N/A
2MI4411N/A
1RC0231N/A
9GR8301N/A
20LR1171N/A
12RCHQ1N/A
30RC0211N/A
23KPI0521N/A
13AB011N/A
30AT1121N/A
14ZE3421N/A
35RC1011N/A
14FDX0181N/A
1AT1401N/A
14LM4841N/A
13DW141N/A
43AA0171N/A
14WN0331N/A
14RC7401N/A
13DW3201N/A
14ACA051N/A
1AT2601N/A
31PAT2641N/A
15OP0131N/A
13OB7481N/A
5RC0131N/A
14RT0621N/A
56TRH0771N/A
19LV1211N/A
14BM1011N/A
56LR8881N/A
14SD1231N/A
3SKD0071N/A
161RC1081N/A
68AT1071N/A
2EK0551N/A
14VD1591N/A
108JR1081N/A
1MP0011N/A
3AT1091N/A
161OS4981N/A
75EK1N/A
2NB22091N/A
14AT1821N/A
109LR1011N/A
1AT0131N/A
3SKD3101N/A
9SD1781N/A
2WR75161N/A
14KM21091N/A
11AT1211N/A
1DA0461N/A
30MO0011N/A
18RC1601N/A
14RC2311N/A
13PAT/DX1N/A
332TW5021N/A
30DA0641N/A
233EK11051N/A
13MUC0141N/A
34RCHQ1N/A
14EK0101N/A
30PG1731N/A
26AY0161N/A
4AT1041N/A
14LA0201N/A
26SM1001N/A
44EK7861N/A
14RA0411N/A
14SP8831N/A
13TH4221N/A
47II2471N/A
14DX0541N/A
1AT2891N/A
158EK1151N/A
13HN9911N/A



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
14RCHQ3905119890
31RCHQ4535123103
5RCHQ2424811616
163RCHQ2344410296
35RCHQ216398424
108RCHQ131364716
29RCHQ162355670
26RCHQ127334191
30RCHQ187336171
49RCHQ178315518
20RCHQ226296554
6RCHQ139294031
12RCHQ185285180
34RCHQ239286692
1RCHQ97272619
4RCHQ103242472
2RCHQ121232783
19RCHQ79211659
18RCHQ122212562
69RCHQ84201680
9RCHQ61181098
61RCHQ67181206
45RCHQ141172397
13RCHQ4017680
188RCHQ358280
3RCHQ267182
32RCHQ6212
79RCHQ13226
43RCHQ111

Romeo Charlie 11 meters band International Radio DX Group


RCQSL version 1.01 - Copyright 2026
RCQSL.com - Legal Notice