SCOTLAND COUNTIES TROPHY PASSED


Contact all stations RC / Scottish counties activations to obtain the award.

2025-04-01 to 2025-12-31

Stations to contact : 108RC/OI, 108RC/SA, 108RC/NA, 108RC/NL, 108RC/GC, 108RC/ED, 108RC/EA, 108RC/IOS


Participants Final Ranking

Division Group Unit Points
14EK0117
RC WINNER
13AT2856
14SD0386
19LR0016
14EK1025
14RC3205
14SD2175
19AT0435
13RC1845
14RC2165
14VD1635
14AC0015
14DA0175
30RC0135
14RC0025
14AT2245
14RC0015
14SD5014
14LMB0824
34RC4044
14TW2074
14RC2264
1SA1604
14DA0294
13CF3944
14WM2004
14RC5064
13IR1214
14AT8244
3KPI0014
14SR1174
14WDM0514
1AT0144
14RC0664
13IR1004
161SD1764
14RC0264
14RC1794
19AT1124
13RC2124
14AT0664
161IR1124
14RC0184
14DA0274
19RC0014
13SD2084
14RC2754
14WM0574
14AT4174
14RC2673
14WAC1863
14CI1013
14RC0353
161SD1743
26RC0013
14HF0013
14RC0243
14AT2593
14RC5903
50RC1003
2RC0163
20RC0013
30RC5713
47AT1243
1LR0813
1SD1253
14RC0853
14DA0783
14EK0343
14CI1773
14RC3523
14FDX3733
16AT1283
108RC0013
14RC6993
14DF0013
327PX0113
14RC3153
14ERC9053
14RC1263
1ALE0133
1WM1903
14RC1763
56TR2773
14AT2503
14JM0023
14MA0013
35RC0013
20EK0203
14AT8323
161TRK0723
13AT2893
45RC2223
21RC0013
26RC4023
14LR0543
14RC4623
161SJ8002
108RC0162
19RF14702
14AT2202
9RC2932
14IF9492
1RC1222
14PZ0592
161KCR0162
328AT1052
19LR1552
14SD0192
14AT0722
14DA0592
29TK0702
30AZ0012
31PAT0932
19AT5462
13TW2272
14AT2012
14CF0032
14EK0622
30VOG0012
14RC1772
13EK1012
14TW0282
93RC0102
14EM0112
1RC2562
14MAR0012
19RC1612
14SD1772
13SKD3062
14AT1482
14GEF0462
14KW6052
1SA0042
14RC2782
34ASM0782
19WW1522
21SH4042
14DT0172
1RC2012
163X5492
13SD1142
26AT1772
1PC0742
14PAT10932
19DCG9552
13LR7412
13WM0192
1SD0132
1YD0012
14TW6702
1AT19572
1CT0162
14OK0102
30RC4742
14RC1402
19RF10982
56DX1132
14AT2192
26RC0132
1SA4022
1WM3192
104PAT3402
47PL1222
14TW1102
1RC3002
30AT7482
30RC0992
26AT5612
14DA4962
1II0272
161WE1582
14RC2952
30RC0512
30RC3792
109HA92472
19AT2922
14FR0722
1VL0632
14RC1612
1RC1672
1SD0142
14RC2022
34VAG3792
14EK0192
1DA0062
30DA0102
30RC4841
14RC1491
31TM0011
165TH0011
13AT1821
331AT1011
19DCG5501
14RC7291
13LR6661
45CI0121
13VOG0171
56FL0011
2SC0011
21GE1021
1AT0101
26CT0321
14DF0101
1AT6821
26RC1571
1LE0741
29AT1041
30AT1181
1SA5901
30MA1161
16LDA0011
1WM3991
108AT8881
30WM1051
163OP0651
14RC1871
109HA4651
19AT1181
13IR0811
13RC3121
49ATSC11
2EK12061
69RC0221
2WT7141
14AT3651
24EK0141
1AT1711
26IO0661
14EF7511
1CB2621
26SM0321
14FDX3001
1OD1251
14KM83101
1RC3251
16AT1101
14NB1011
1SR1771
30RC1231
30RC4611
14RC1311
108LR0971
165PAT0141
119RC5751
329CZ1221
14RC6401
13LR200/J1
43DX2341
19RC5001
56DR0271
2RC2851
14VD2981
9OC1061
21CT0351
1AT001/L1
26AT6911
14DF/001
1AT5091
1KR0141
26WW1131
1RC0501
30AAR1
14LA10241
30LO39531
16ID0641
14PAT32131
1WM2101
104FDX4921
161WGC2311
109HA22471
327KPI0271
14RC3061
34DA1011
19LR0141
14RCD491
47MD0101
2BM6211
14AT0551
67AT1771
2WR03711
14/31LV0691
23RJ4071
1AT16021
26EK0221
14ED0581
1ATMAK/P1
26RG7071
1NA1011
29IP0321
14KC4661
30AT2741
15DC0091
1SD2301
30RC0571
161EX0151
30RC4321
161PT1371
14RC1161
108IR/MI1
31LR1981
165DA1011
109RC4001
329CB1451
19AT3751
13LR0101
35SD1111
9AT7221
14BF4611
1AL0651
26AT3521
14DA1811
1AT4991
26OP5191
14EK0491
1EK6051
26WR0011
1RC0011
3RC2051
30HSC0011
16DCG3641
14PAT12161
1WM0901
10RC1041
161WE0501
14RC1661
109HA0911
317SD4711
18VOG1261
19HB1051
14RC9051
13OT0331
14TM0511
56SD1731
2W41881
14AT2471
9WM0011
1AT11221
26DR231/M1
1AT8041
26RC5791
14EK1541
29FRG0011
14JK77011
30AT2101
146TW0011
14LS0311
16PAT1471
30RC3391
161MK0011
108DA1471
31KPI0011
14RC2051
109HA78711
328RC1051
19AT2081
35RBF1
19PAT1151
14SD1231
50EK6051
2NB9251
14VD0581
14AT1341
76/14AT1351
2YB1471
1AT3111
26OG0041
1EK1151
26TE4211
14FDXCF620681
14KPI1481
1RIR2891
30DA1021
16AT7471
1TW3671
30RC5131
161TR0721
14RC1601
108RC1251
315KL5001
178EK0001
14RC2701
331AT1031
14RC7401
45RC0111
19WAC0211
56KPI0101
2UDX4831
9RC8451
21LR/AW1
26CT15091
14DR0141
1AT6991
26RC33101
14EK1051
1LE9621
29AT3821
14IO0941
1RC1281
30AT1651
14LMB0821
30OP0091
16LR5551
14Q87081
161KPI0011
108CB0171
30WW2011
163RC0011
14RC1901
109HA5971
328PAS0501
19AT1211
34SA0561
19LV7131
13RF10631
49RC1021
2IP3331
14AT0901
72RC2011
2WW2791
14AT4011
26AT0671
14DA0621
26JR0691
26SW0261
1PAT2201
3AT2121
14KM87081
1RI8101
30CW0101
1TL0011
30RC2821
31RC6881
165PAT1041
14RC2631
123AT0271
330SK8841
19CA0011
13LR2151
45AC1SB1
14SD2261
13TW2421
2RC5051
14VR0151
9PAT1371
21EE1021
14CF0091
1AT001/O1
26CB1721
1AT562/M1
14EK0921
1KR014/M1
26ZEN9671
14HS60451
1RC1001
30AIR6661
14LF0221
30MA0011
16IR0641
14PZ0551
30WM0191
161WME0501
109HA2961
13EK1081
34RC0241
19LR0201
14RT0621
2DA0101
68AT1091
2WR7891
14AT2601
233BSD1
14DA0491
1AT16921
26EK7001
14ED1801
1BT1
26SD1761
1NC1011
29SM0011
14KM29131
15SR0151
14MO0021
1SM0011
30RC4581
161SD1021
108LR0401
31PAT0011
165DA/TW0541
14RC2221
11AT1211
329CZ0101
19AT3981
14RC6101
13LR1311
43-1591
19RC2101
14SD2051
13TIM1
54RC0001
2RC0961
14VD2381
14AT1971
9EK9451
21AT1151
14CF0021
1AT5031
26PDB5411
14EK0501
26WR2511
14HDX0801
1RC0141
3SD1551
14KW94041
1SA0101
30IR1221
16FX0021
14PAT1311
104FDX1041
30RE0091
109HA20061
327AT1811
19AT0251
13DR2171
34DA0101
14RC9801
13RC1781
47LV2551
2AT3011
14TS0391
14AR41881
2WJ1011
14WW1101
93MB0101
21SH4141
1AT1301
26EA7171
14DT1201
1AT9931
26RCNK1
14EK2441
1MT10001
29IP0011
1RC2451
30AT2131
15AN2801
1SD1411
161AT8801
161OS2021
14RC1071
108DD16881
31LR0011
165CT5871
14RC2121
328VS0011
14RC5551
13KEV1
14SD1521
50KCB/VICTORY801
2NY1571
14VD1061
14AT1391
9AC1061
26AT2111
14DA1261
1AT3631
26OK8001
14EK0371
1EK3301
26WHU0061
1RA0631
3KRC7421
14KS0621
1SA/HW1
30EK0141
16BDX0111
14PAT11911
1/34AO1431
30RC5701
108RE0221
316EK0101
18RC1131
34AO1031
19DX0811
14RC7561
13MB0011
19WAC12121
14ST0011
136EM0011
56LR5551
2VT2281
14AT2451
9SD4281
14DA0061
1AT0661
26CV0011
14DS0011
1AT6I21
14EK1301
1LE/PDC1
29CE0061
14IR1121
30AT1981
30RC0031
16ND0061
30RC3351
161KTW2001
14RC0821
108CT1711
30Z0011
163WU1361
109HA7311
328RC0021
19AT1611
13IR1121
19NT2001
14SD1201
13RF3201
5YV0011
2KPI1091
14VD0011
14AT1251
76AT1081
2WWS4701
26AT1601
14DA0701
1AT1981
26LW0291
26TC0371
14FDX7771
1PAT2451
3DA0171
14KP4681
1RIR0051
16AT2401
14PAT0101
1TW2891



Activators Final Ranking

Division Group Event Nbr Stations Nbr Divisions Points
108RCIOS2454410780
108RCSA225296525
108RCED140263640
108RCGC194203880
108RCNA80161280
108RCNL103111133
108RCOI15690

Romeo Charlie 11 meters band International Radio DX Group


RCQSL version 1.01 - Copyright 2026
RCQSL.com - Legal Notice